Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/10/2016
CSN2* Avanza (VII), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Pertusa Lady Marian 0 - ET
  Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 0 - ET
  Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Maravilla 0 - ET
  Maria Aparicio Calaledo 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pujana Jayena 0 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Exito De Morlanda 0 - ET
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Beauty Queen 0 - ET
  Paula Alvarez Carrasco Exito De Morlanda 0 - ET
  Lucía Sémelas Horus 4 - ET
11º Carmen Renedo Bru Quelle Geste 4 - ET
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta Yeth 4 - ET
  Lucia Roman Murphy 6 - ET
15º Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Katnis 8 - ET
16º Arturo Viña Villalpando Authentic 9 - ET
17º Eva Miguel Izquierdo Katniss 12 - ET
18º Elena Moreno Amsterdan 14 - ET
19º Julia Rivera Blue Moon E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Leah Nissim Alma De Narina E
  Maite Romero Catalina E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 0
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 0
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0
  Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Hifi de la Lande 0
  Xavier Francois Junoy Qimono Du Plessis 0
  Laura Andrea Palopoli Vivaldi 0
David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 4
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 4
  José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z 4
  David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 4
12º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 12
  Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 12
14º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Laprillo De Ar 13
15º Ana Girón Fernández Serena E
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Bob Esponja E
  Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento E
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Punch Silvanais E
  Ana Girón Fernández Donald E
  Prueba Nº03 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0
Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0
Marta Cobos de Castro Troyano 0
Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 0
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0
Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 0
Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Dandelion 0
10º David Roldán Menacho Panama 0
11º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 0
12º Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0
13º Anne Koehler Krueger Casper 0
14º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0
15º Guillermo Méndez Barragán Florencia 0
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 0
17º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0
18º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0
19º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0
20º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0
21º Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 0
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quilalea 0
23º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4
24º Alejandra Crespo Contreras Matanela Mesie 4
25º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4
26º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4
27º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da 4
28º Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 4
29º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4
30º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8
31º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Killah Babe 8
32º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 8
33º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 8
34º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 8
35º Antonio Iñigo Campos Gaya C 8
36º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Ut De Menjo 8
37º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Michael Fox 8
38º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 9
39º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 12
40º Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Seafield Sunshine 12
41º Sofía Doneiger Ferrer Copytaire 12
42º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Danzigo 12
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 15
44º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Calisto 19
45º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser E
46º María Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel E
47º Cristina Masó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile E
48º Victoria Noriega Serra Dartina E
49º Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia E
50º Clara Sans Casani Malibu E
  Prueba Nº04 1,15 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 64,31
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 65,21
Antonio Morillas Lopez HHS Lancilord 0 - 65,76
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0 - 65,9
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 0 - 67,41
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 67,49
Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - 68,08
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 0 - 68,29
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 69,23
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 70,16
11º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 70,21
12º María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 70,25
13º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duo Clinton 0 - 72,22
14º Patricia Badolato Toledo Musicam Metallica 0 - 72,25
15º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 72,29
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 72,58
17º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0 - 74,1
18º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0 - 74,47
19º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 74,72
20º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 75,3
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - 75,49
22º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 0 - 75,99
23º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 76,31
24º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 0 - 76,35
25º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0 - 77,03
26º Keza Mbodje Insider 0 - 77,3
27º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0 - 78,39
28º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Denver Van Het Molenhof 0 - 78,93
29º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 1 - 81,41
30º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 1 - 83,46
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Alep de Pilenie 2 - 84,27
32º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 2 - 84,55
33º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 2 - 84,57
34º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 2 - 85,38
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 2 - 86,72
36º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 3 - 88,85
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 4 - 63,49
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda II 4 - 64,63
39º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha 4 - 65,04
40º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 66,71
41º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 66,71
42º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4 - 67,82
43º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 67,97
44º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 68,16
45º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 69,36
46º Victorie Courson Vicky 4 - 69,43
47º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 69,8
48º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 4 - 70,15
49º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - 70,79
50º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 70,94
51º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 4 - 72,08
52º Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 4 - 75,91
53º Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 4 - 76,94
54º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Concorde 4 - 77,83
55º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 6 - 84,04
56º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 6 - 85,26
57º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cassilano V 6 - 85,35
58º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 6 - 85,5
59º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 7 - 88,65
60º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 7 - 90,43
61º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 70,96
62º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 8 - 75,53
63º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 8 - 75,85
64º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 8 - 76,06
65º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 8 - 78,96
66º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 79,85
67º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Gladiator 8 - 81,04
68º Francisco Martín Díaz Sheldon Cooper 8 - 93,97
69º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 9 - 83,1
70º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 9 - 98,82
71º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 10 - 84,45
72º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac Varennes 10 - 87
73º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 10 - 87,82
74º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 12 - 72,11
75º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 12 - 73,22
76º Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé 12 - 74,16
77º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 77,67
78º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 13 - 97,05
79º Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 13 - 97,3
80º Jimena Gómez Carreño Inai Del Maset 17 - 80,01
81º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 21 - 96,05
82º María Bela Kindelan Picasso E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas E
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie E
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Penelope Des Etisses E
  Javier Álvares Lorenzo Pamal De Retz E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
90º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z R
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas R
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Apassionata R
  Mariano Diez-Madroñero Gomez Pegaso De Triomphe R
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 51,86
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 55,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0 - 57,83
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 58,3
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 58,48
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perliet 0 - 60,08
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 61,03
Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 0 - 61,58
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 62,91
10º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 0 - 63,14
11º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 63,58
12º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 0 - 63,64
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 64,63
14º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 66,7
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 0 - 67,24
16º Maite Romero Sanz Annabelle 0 - 70,05
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 0 - 70,3
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 50,03
19º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 55,11
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 56,47
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 56,69
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 4 - 57,4
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 4 - 57,61
24º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 57,71
25º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 4 - 58,49
26º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 58,76
27º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 60,08
28º Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 4 - 60,21
29º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 60,54
30º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 4 - 60,85
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 61,81
32º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 62,04
33º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 4 - 62,81
34º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 4 - 63,36
35º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 63,99
36º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 4 - 64,11
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Faye Blue Dp 4 - 64,37
38º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Alegria Du Val Henrry 4 - 64,73
39º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 65,71
40º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 66,12
41º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 4 - 66,92
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 4 - 67,2
43º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 4 - 67,91
44º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 4 - 69,22
45º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 4 - 60,99
46º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 55,31
47º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 8 - 57,75
48º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 8 - 59,17
49º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 8 - 59,36
50º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 59,69
51º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 8 - 60,53
52º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 8 - 63,55
53º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 63,9
54º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 8 - 64,84
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Carvalno 8 - 65,97
56º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 68,99
57º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 8 - 70,16
58º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 12 - 59,62
59º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 12 - 66,29
60º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 12 - 68,97
61º Borja Martin-Fabiani Bohemio 12 - 86,84
62º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Korosi Van Dorperheide 12 - 92,47
63º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 16 - 62,79
64º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 16 - 63,82
65º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 16 - 67,16
66º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 16 - 84,08
67º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 20 - 64,1
68º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 23 - 82,3
69º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 25 - 88,61
70º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
71º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame E
72º Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O E
73º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón E
74º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune E
75º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche E
76º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan R
77º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
78º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina R
79º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II R
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 0
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 0
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0
  Alejandra Crespo Contreras Matanela Mesie 0
  Guillermo Méndez Barragán Florencia 0
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 0
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Danzigo 0
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quilalea 0
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 0
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 0
  David Roldán Menacho Panama 0
15º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Ut De Menjo 4
  David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 4
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 4
  Sofía Doneiger Ferrer Copytaire 4
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 4
  Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 4
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4
25º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Gaya C 8
28º Cristina Masó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile 13
29º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Michael Fox 16
30º Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia E
  Anne Koehler Krueger Casper E
  Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser E
  Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Seafield Sunshine E
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Laprillo De Ar E
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman E
  Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol E
  Victoria Noriega Serra Dartina E
38º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 0 - 58,02
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 63,27
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 63,66
Francisco Martín Díaz Sheldon Cooper 0 - 65,68
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 67,66
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0 - 68,24
Patricia Badolato Toledo Musicam Metallica 0 - 68,51
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 70,76
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 71,6
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 73,43
11º Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé 0 - 73,74
12º Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 0 - 74,17
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 75,49
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 0 - 76,51
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Concorde 0 - 77,95
16º Victorie Courson Vicky 0 - 78,75
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - 78,8
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 0 - 80,81
19º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 0 - 81,54
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac Varennes 0 - 84,11
21º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 1 - 86,02
22º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 1 - 87,47
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cassilano V 1 - 89,11
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Alep de Pilenie 1 - 89,17
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 2 - 90,92
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 2 - 91,38
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda II 4 - 61,65
28º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 65,73
29º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 67,33
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 4 - 68,1
31º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 68,68
32º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 72,49
33º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 73,66
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 4 - 73,66
35º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 4 - 73,75
36º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 8 - 74,94
37º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 4 - 75,01
38º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 75,08
39º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 75,22
40º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 76,17
41º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 77,23
42º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 78,94
43º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 79,28
44º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 4 - 80,19
45º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 4 - 81,56
46º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 4 - 81,83
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 83,41
48º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 4 - 83,85
49º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 84,81
50º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 86
51º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 5 - 86,64
52º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 5 - 87,62
53º Antonio Morillas Lopez HHS Lancilord 5 - 89,06
54º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 5 - 89,33
55º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 6 - 90,79
56º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 8 - 80,8
57º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 8 - 82,12
58º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 82,9
59º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 8 - 101,54
60º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 9 - 86,95
61º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 9 - 87,44
62º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 9 - 89,05
63º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duo Clinton 10 - 93,41
64º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 11 - 95,52
65º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 11 - 97,49
66º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 12 - 69,23
67º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 12 - 70,83
68º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 74,09
69º Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 12 - 99,47
70º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 14 - 106,36
71º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 14 - 107,43
72º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Denver Van Het Molenhof 14 - 109,46
73º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 16 - 71,46
74º Keza Mbodje Insider 16 - 98,68
75º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 20 - 76,82
76º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 20 - 99,03
77º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma E
  Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie E
  María Bela Kindelan Everything E
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Gladiator E
  Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan E
  María Bela Kindelan Picasso E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha E
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da E
94º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout R
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 68,84
Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0 - 73,35
Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 74,76
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 76,43
Maite Romero Sanz Annabelle 0 - 79,14
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 4 - 65,9
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 68,67
Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 70
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 70,23
10º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 4 - 71,1
11º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 72,08
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 73,89
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 74,22
14º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 74,38
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 74,51
16º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 4 - 76,14
17º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Korosi Van Dorperheide 4 - 76,46
18º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 76,89
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 79,24
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 80,5
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 4 - 90
22º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 64,58
23º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 8 - 69,4
24º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 8 - 71,43
25º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 8 - 72,04
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 8 - 72,13
27º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 72,13
28º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 8 - 72,6
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 8 - 72,82
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Alegria Du Val Henrry 8 - 74,71
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 8 - 86,82
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 8 - 87,88
33º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 12 - 72,65
34º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 12 - 72,89
35º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 80,13
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 12 - 80,68
37º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 12 - 80,93
38º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 16 - 88,34
39º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 20 - 72,38
40º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 23 - 98,02
41º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 24 - 72,21
42º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W E
  Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen E
  Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq E
  Borja Martin Fabiani Bohemio E
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve E
50º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 36,98
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 37,13
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 40,23
Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0/0 - 40,63
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quenza du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 40,64
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/0 - 48,99
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 36,88
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Carvalno 0/4 - 50,44
Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 0/8 - 38,51
10º Alejandro Entrecanales Wallance 0/8 - 53,08
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 71,72
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 75,67
13º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 76,16
14º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 76,94
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 63,49
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 69,72
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 76,49
18º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8 - 79,03
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Faye Blue Dp 8 - 82,24
20º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 20 - 74,49
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 0
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua 0
  Lucia Roman Murphy 0
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Punch Silvanais 0
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Penelope Des Etisses 0
  Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 0
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0
  Javier Álvares Lorenzo Pamal De Retz 0
  Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0
12º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Apassionata 8
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 8
14º José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z 12
15º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta Yeth 17
16º Ana Girón Fernández Donald E
  Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento E
  Prueba Nº11 0,85 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Bader Catalina 0 - ET
  Ana Girón Fernández Serena 0 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Bru Quelle Geste 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Authentic 0 - ET
  Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Maravilla 0 - ET
  Maria Aparicio Canaleto 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Amsterdan 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Bob Esponja 0 - ET
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - ET
  Ana Girón Fernández Donald 0 - ET
10º Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 4 - ET
  Clara Gomez Ponar Duna 4 - ET
  Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Kadnis 4 - ET
  Ignacio Pujana Jayena 4 - ET
14º Clara Sans Casani Malibu 8 - ET
  Julia Rivera Blue Moon 8 - ET
  Lucía Sémelas Horus 8 - ET
17º Eva Miguel Izquierdo Katniss 18 - ET
18º Maria Garcia Pertusa Lady Marian E