Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/10/2016
CSN2*, R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 0
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Lord Of The Rings 0
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 0
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 0
Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4
10º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza E
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa E
  Victoria Noriega Serra Dartina E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Morenita Ii 0
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 0
  Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona 0
  David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 0
  Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 0
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 0
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0
15º Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 4
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Urban 4
  Francisco Martín Díaz George 4
  Paula Fernández García Blendius 4
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Zadore Bareliere Z 4
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Lemus De Sorribas 4
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zilver Star Z 4
23º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza 8
24º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Puff De Bayeu 9
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 11
26º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 12
27º Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca 16
28º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Jarama XVI E
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Parfum De Mai E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Volga Yc E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 56,81
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 0 - 57,39
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 57,81
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 57,95
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - 59,56
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 62,68
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 63,04
José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 65,93
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 69,29
10º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0 - 69,51
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 0 - 69,77
12º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 70,35
13º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 70,94
14º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0 - 71,66
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 0 - 77,87
16º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 1 - 78,39
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 1 - 80,51
18º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 58,78
19º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4 - 62,24
20º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 64,05
21º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 4 - 70,22
22º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 72,73
23º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 5 - 79,96
24º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 5 - 81,35
25º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 8 - 72,69
26º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - 75,77
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 8 - 77,49
28º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 9 - 79,12
29º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 9 - 79,82
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 11 - 88,29
31º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 13 - 97,63
32º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 16 - 70,61
33º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 20 - 77,77
34º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 24 - 68,5
35º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II E
  Keza Mbodje Insider E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 63,72
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 75,4
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 4 - 69,01
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 69,86
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 71,34
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 71,68
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 72,03
Maite Romero Sanz Annabell 4 - 72,92
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 73,3
10º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 75,72
11º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 4 - 77,03
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 6 - 83,18
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 72,48
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 76,26
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 9 - 82,97
16º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 13 - 81,57
17º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 16 - 71,95
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 17 - 96,18
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Indira Perny Martin Hawaii Borealis 0 - 55,32
Irene Clemente Stevensson 0 - 56,26
Leah Nissim Figrid Van Hopstein 0 - 56,53
Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - 57,25
Marta Renedo Vazal 0 - 61,01
Victoria Noriega Serra Dartina 0 - 61,73
María Taracena Nimbo 0 - 63,34
Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 0 - 65,31
Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - 68,11
10º Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0 - 69,5
11º Carmen Renedo Quelle Geste 4 - 61,72
12º Ines Gaston Fernandez Miranda Loguique 4 - 64,73
13º Patricia Pagan Candro 4 - 68,47
14º Victoria Satib Xana 4 - 70,74
15º David Roldán Menacho Tristana 4 - 77,31
16º Carmela Ruiz Boreas 8 - 73,29
17º Jimena Miranda Boreas 8 - 79,5
18º Jimena Carrillo Xana 8 - 79,98
19º Ana Sánchez Preysler Kenzo 12 - 73,4
20º Sabrina González Piropo 12 - 74,61
21º María Requena Castañol Carapeto 12 - 76,91
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itziar Lazaro Loretoqui 0 - 67,57
Matilda Varela Blicksen Star 0 - 77,35
Raquel Picazo Dino 4 - 67,77
Virginia Dancausa Eva 4 - 69,18
Jorge Palomino Cabrera Ayala 8 - 64,96
Claudia Escaples Membribes Gento Aranjuez 12 - 69,92
Miranda Cervantes Peter Pan 24 - 77,98
Casilda Albarca Prince E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Pena Skipy 0 - 65,74
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leyre Fernández Dino 0 - 73,96
Lazaro Lander Loretoqui 0 - 83,31
  Prueba Nº09 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0
  Ignacio Pujana Triana 0
  Alberto Plaza Simba De La Bastide 0
Carmen Diaz Jares Zadore Bareliere Z 4
  Patricia Rebolledo Michael J Fox 4
  Patricia Pagan Kristel 4
  Jorge De La Barrera Melon 4
  Pablo Carbajal Bolero 4
  Katya Moreno Zacateno 4
10º Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 12
11º Cristina María Ucedo Del Rio Desdémona 12
  Lucia Roman Murphy 12
13º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Stevenson 24
14º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Fair Play E
  Sara Vivas Piraña E
  Raquel Marcilla Darkina E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 0
Keza Mbodje Insider 1
Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 4
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 4
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4
Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Jarama XVI 5
10º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 5
11º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 8
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8
13º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Lord Of The Rings 9
14º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa E
  Prueba Nº11 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0
  Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 0
  David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 0
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 0
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0
  Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Morenita Ii 0
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quilalea 0
15º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4
  Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé 4
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 4
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zilver Star Z 4
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 4
  Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 4
25º Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 6
26º Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca 7
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 8
  Francisco Martín Díaz George 8
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 8
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 8
32º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Puff De Bayeu 9
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 12
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Lemus De Sorribas 12
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 12
36º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 16
  Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 16
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 16
39º Paula Fernández García Blendius 24
40º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Urban E
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 0 - 62,58
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 71,91
Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 0 - 78,55
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 0 - 78,93
Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 1 - 79,47
Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 1 - 80
Estrat Mateu Vivas Gevert 1 - 81,88
Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 1 - 81,91
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 61,92
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 62,77
11º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 69,21
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4 - 69,88
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 5 - 80,22
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 6 - 84,28
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 6 - 86,28
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 7 - 90,62
17º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 8 - 74,64
18º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 75,27
19º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 9 - 95,75
20º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 10 - 84,6
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 10 - 86,22
22º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 11 - 90,45
23º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 76,26
24º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 18 - 102,28
25º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
28º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0/0 - 44,45
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/4 - 37,88
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/4 - 50,45
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0/8 - 42,46
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/8 - 42,85
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0/E
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 86,93
Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 4 - 72,35
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 81,08
10º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 8 - 72,75
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 80,21
12º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 8 - 82,55
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 12 - 78,12
14º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 13 - 99,86
15º Maite Romero Sanz Annabelle R