Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/10/2016
CSN2* Equus Duri, Centro Hípico Equis Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Acha Moreton Campeadora Jm 0 - 62,75
Alba Carpio Akeo 0 - 70,4
Paula Taramona Cariñoso 0 - 75,59
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Najera Darko De Sancris 0 - 51,34
Pedro Conejero García Pequeño Tio De Orion 0 - 58,89
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Pequeño Tio De Orion 0
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quindam 0 - 64,33
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 64,38
Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 0 - 67,65
Fatima Garcia Mimosa 0 - 70,16
Sonia Alonso Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 54,49
Paula Najera Gaudin 4 - 73,34
10º Alejandra Martin Mimosa 8 - 71,39
11º Erika Poncelas Gorval 12 - 63,98
12º Elena Hernandez Akeo 20 - 68,75
13º Pablo Garrido Chewaka E
14º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Conejero García Halcon Hc 0 - 57,43
Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset 0 - 59,54
Martina Cuesta Galatea Vista 0 - 60,4
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 60,88
Raquel Amez Darko De Sancris 4 - 62,94
Lucia Hermandez Galatea Vista 4 - 63,03
Virginia Sanchez Encina 4 - 74,38
Maria Noelia Garcia Pan Gaudin E
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Idylle De'L Étape E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Sol Pirocolo 0 - 18,45
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0 - 18,92
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 0 - 19,23
Jose Brufau Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 21,45
Carla Alonso Hunika de Duero 0 - 21,76
Antonio Vozone Varonna Du Triomphe 0 - 21,82
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia De Hotanar 4 - 17,66
Ana Marta Abreu Lobelia De La Lande 4 - 18,18
Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 19,16
10º Lucia Zarate Swacht 4 - 20,3
11º JOAO MAIA COSTA Colina M 8 - 18,86
12º Pablo Manso Appe Juice De Orion 8 - 19,58
13º Antonio Vozone Hora H 8 - 20,92
14º Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 8 - 21
15º Noelia González Martín Macaracaibo De Olid 10 - 19,74
16º Paula Tejedor Secretario 12 - 19,04
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 12 - 22,3
18º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 15 - 24,16
19º Patricia Cuesta Gorval 20 - 20,47
20º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Zaron Z 22 - 22,15
21º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours E
  Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bayardo P E
23º Diego Miranda Foltair R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Estopa 0 - 30,17
Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 30,29
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 0 - 30,32
Antonio Vozone Divogh Gandarinh 0 - 31,43
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 32,29
Antonio Vozone Zurika Déiro 0 - 34,89
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 38,32
Kristel Ayala Jenny T 0 - 41,86
Javier Perez Al Rosendo 4 - 31,2
10º Manuel Sa Morais Opaline Du Reverdy 4 - 34,82
11º Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 43,73
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 44,26
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 53,72
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 43,48
15º Carlos Zarate Volte Face Du Canal 13 - 45,55
16º Jesus Miguel Maruca T 14 - 49,74
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Indico E
  Enrique García Gallardo Meharangarh E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 33,59
Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady 0/0 - 36,12
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 36,59
Antonio Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha 0/0 - 38,76
Enrique García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0/0 - 38,96
Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F 0/0 - 39,52
Vera Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 0/0 - 41,37
Vicente Garrido Californnia Z 0/4 - 37,2
Carla Alonso Flostyk F 0/4 - 45,68
10º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/4 - 49,65
11º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/4 - 50,76
12º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 0/33 - 80,67
13º César Mañanes Vilorto Damasco 4 - 75,23
14º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - 78,88
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 78,9
16º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 4 - 80,62
17º Maria Antunez Iglesias Dª Jimena 4 - 80,69
18º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaragrev 8 - 104,74
19º Manuel Sa Morais No Kiss 8 - 74,06
20º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Quorum 8 - 84,33
21º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Nagano de Safry 35 - 117,07
22º Vicente Garrido Mayfly E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marta Abreu Lobelia De La Lande 0 - 26,45
Paula Tejedor Secretario 0 - 26,66
JOAO MAIA COSTA Colina M 0 - 27,28
Diogo Miranda Foltair 0 - 27,64
Antonio Vozone Hora H 0 - 28,27
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 0 - 28,37
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0 - 28,75
Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 29,14
Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 0 - 29,6
10º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 29,92
11º Antonio Vozone Varonna Du Triomphe 0 - 32,23
12º Jose Brufau Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 34,35
13º Raquel González Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 25,99
14º Lucia Zarate Swacht 4 - 27,56
15º Pablo Manso Appe Juice De Orion 4 - 28,73
16º Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset 4 - 29,06
17º Martina Cuesta Galatea Vista 4 - 29,43
18º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 29,64
19º Rodrigo San Jose Olita Buzalen 4 - 31,4
20º Patricia Cuesta Gorval 16 - 27,91
21º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bayardo P E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 0 - 24,73
Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady 0 - 25,25
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 26,68
Enrique García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0 - 27,99
Enrique García Gallardo Mehrangarh 0 - 29,09
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 29,14
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Quorum 0 - 30,08
César Mañanes Vilorto Damasco 4 - 28,61
Maria Antunez Iglesias Dª Jimena 4 - 30,56
10º Carla Alonso Flostyk F 4 - 35,14
11º Manuel Sa Morais No Kiss 4 - 38,29
12º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 5 - 46,59
13º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 7 - 31,9
14º Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Zar 8 - 28,87
15º Rodrigo San Jose Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - 29,33
16º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 30
17º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 12 - 30,87
18º Jose Bufrau Nagano De Safray 16 - 31,38
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Indico 20 - 32,37
20º Vicente Garrido Californnia Z E
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco E
  Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia De Hontanar E
  Antonio Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha E
  Vicente Garrido Mayfly E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/0 - 50,95
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 0/0 - 53,58
Antonio Vozone Divogh Gandarinh 0/0 - 54,66
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/4 - 59,38
Vera Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 4/4 - 58,44
Kristel Ayala Jenny T 8/0 - 70,49
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 10/0 - 64,22
Manuel Sa Morais Opaline Du Reverdy 4/8 - 54,72
Javier Perez Al Rosendo 4/12 - 61,85
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8/12 - 62,46
11º Antonio Vozone Zurika Déiro 11 - 98,43
12º Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 12 - 78,03
13º Carlos Zarate Volte Du Face 12 - 87,93
14º Maruca T 16 - 85,19
15º Pablo G Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F E
16º Pablo Garrido Estopa R
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Conejero García Halcon Hc 0 - 58,31
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Cherry Juice De Orion 0 - 58,37
Carla Alonso Hunika de Duero 0 - 72,06
Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 4 - 73,97
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 74,03
Paula Montero Rosanegra 4 - 82,88
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Zaron Z 8 - 61,22
Lucia Hermandez Galatea Vista 8 - 66,69
Raquel Amez Darko De Sancris 8 - 66,69
10º Virginia Sanchez Encina E
  Jose Brufau Vayardo P E
  María Noelia García Pan Gaudin E
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Idylle De Le Tape E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Velours E