Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/10/2016
CSN3* Madrid Jumping Tour (I), Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Alaris 0 - 69,6
Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - 75,21
Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - 79,31
Estefania Mayayo Licenciado 0 - 80,09
Juan Riva Gil Barbi 0 - 86,23
Berenguela García-Baquero Licenciado 0 - 87,13
Catalina García-Baquero Inola 0 - 90,35
Gadea Gutierrez de Mesa Inola 1 - 94,2
Juan Riva Francos Osuna 12 - 108,63
10º Jimena Garcia Space Cookie E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rita Bañon Puchau Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 74,23
Ana Oliver Marin Sails Away 0 - 75,32
Lola Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 79,48
Paloma De Luis Varela Ballerina 0 - 80,07
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4 - 78,03
Luis Roy Lodares Remolino 4 - 80,32
Miguel Lopez Sanchez Gozo De Adriano 4 - 81,71
Claudia Arango Varela Dora 4 - 91,76
Gonzalo Verdugo Quinou Del Pomar 10 - 113,86
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - ET
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - ET
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Alpha 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cassilano V 0 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - ET
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
  Antonio Morillas Lopez Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 0 - ET
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 0 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0 - ET
  María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - ET
20º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 1 - ET
21º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 2 - ET
22º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 2 - ET
23º Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 4 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - ET
  Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 4 - ET
  Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 4 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - ET
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 4 - ET
32º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Only One 5 - ET
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Geyser 5 - ET
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 6 - ET
35º María Vereterra Gastearena Wallace 8 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8 - ET
37º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 10 - ET
38º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 10 - ET
39º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ghitta 11 - ET
40º Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - 59,34
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 59,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0 - 59,76
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 60,62
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - 63,41
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 64,46
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 67,44
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0 - 68,07
Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0 - 70,12
10º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0 - 70,23
11º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0 - 70,28
12º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 70,29
13º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 70,48
14º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 70,9
15º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 71,49
16º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 0 - 71,72
17º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 71,92
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 0 - 72,33
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 72,64
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 72,67
21º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 0 - 73,51
22º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 73,73
23º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - 73,82
24º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duo Clinton 0 - 75,94
25º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 75,97
26º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 1 - 76,34
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 1 - 76,82
28º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 1 - 76,89
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 1 - 77,23
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 1 - 77,34
31º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 1 - 77,38
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 1 - 77,55
33º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 1 - 78,13
34º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 1 - 79,33
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  2 - 80,92
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 2 - 82,12
37º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sagesse Tout Court 2 - 83,53
38º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 3 - 84,65
39º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 3 - 84,73
40º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 4 - 65,47
41º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - 66,88
42º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 67,08
43º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 67,21
44º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 71,66
45º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 72,95
46º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 73,49
47º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 73,63
48º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 74,42
49º Paula Azofra García Viggo 5 - 78,03
50º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Concorde 5 - 78,27
51º Marta Botín Naveda Sij Veux D'autize 5 - 78,79
52º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 5 - 79,13
53º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 6 - 80,62
54º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 6 - 81,01
55º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Alep de Pilenie 6 - 82,12
56º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 8 - 68,15
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Urban 8 - 75,56
58º Lucas Aguirre Torres Diacenta 8 - 88,05
59º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 8 - 91,08
60º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 9 - 76,33
61º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 9 - 93,01
62º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 9 - 95,37
63º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 10 - 82,74
64º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 11 - 84,25
65º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 12 - 69,46
66º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 15 - 84,13
67º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Kenya De Wemmel 15 - 85,31
68º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 15 - 118,49
69º Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 16 - 88,34
70º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 18 - 80,13
71º Susana Aguado Espinosa Centunno E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh E
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón E
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux E
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Margarita Vargas Santaella La Luna 285 E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé E
  Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder E
  Abel Muñoz Vega Laurier du Reverdy E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa E
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Kevin E
83º José María Verdugo Velon Sea Fury R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/0 - 28,56
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 28,84
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Riddick Fontaine D'o 0/0 - 30,9
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/0 - 31,08
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/0 - 33,95
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/0 - 35,62
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 1/0 - 34,04
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1/0 - 35,04
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tyrol De Brekka 0/1 - 38,46
10º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0/1 - 39,2
11º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 2/1 - 39,06
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 29,07
13º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4/0 - 30,72
14º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 4/0 - 32,21
15º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/4 - 32,67
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 33,46
17º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 0/4 - 35,39
18º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0/4 - 35,99
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4/0 - 36
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 5/0 - 34,68
21º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4/1 - 39,06
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 1/6 - 45,92
23º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 8/0 - 36,68
24º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 1/7 - 48,97
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 0/8 - 52,06
26º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 9/0 - 36,58
27º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Con Calimero 8/1 - 38,37
28º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0/9 - 41,35
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/9 - 56,7
30º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4/9 - 39,53
31º Álvaro Castro Román Pegaso De Triomphe 4/9 - 39,7
32º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 4/9 - 54,55
33º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 8/7 - 48,87
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 4/12 - 34,87
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 9/8 - 37,21
36º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8/18 - 58,75
37º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 10
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid E
  Antonio Morillas Lopez HHS Lancilord E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue E
42º Juan Riva Francos Pink R
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 63,91
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0 - 63,96
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 65,01
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 65,13
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 65,57
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0 - 68,89
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 68,93
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0 - 69,97
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 70,01
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - 70,48
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 70,54
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 74,24
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 0 - 74,89
14º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 76,77
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 78,15
16º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 78,35
17º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 78,76
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 79,97
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 59,61
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 4 - 64,49
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Segurocaballo Com Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 64,83
22º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 67,47
23º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 4 - 69,31
24º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 82,98
25º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 6 - 90,82
26º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 71,46
27º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Alaris 0 - 56,25
Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - 72,19
Bosco Castillejo Leal Cash 0 - 75,8
Belén Varela Chinchilla Dora 0 - 78,71
Gadea Gutierrez de Mesa Inola 1 - 83,24
Jimena Garcia Sapce Cookie 2 - 85,02
Juan Riva Gil Barbi 2 - 85,51
Sonia Villalba Jubiloso 7 - 106,75
Manuel Tereñez Osuna 7 - 88,85
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 75,78
Belén Varela Chinchilla Dora 0 - 78,32
Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 1 - 81,1
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4 - 72,69
Rita Bañon Puchau Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 77,7
Miguel Lopez Sanchez Gozo De Adriano 4 - 78,15
Jaime Eugui Remolino 6 - 85,52
Alejandra Camargo Geyser 12 - 95,67
Bosco Castillejo Leal Cash 14 - 103,08
10º Manuel Tereñez Osuna E
  Ana Oliver Marin Sails Away E
  Paloma De Luis Varela Ballerina E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0/0 - 27,72
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 30,92
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0/0 - 32,27
Silvia Diego Pardo Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 32,49
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Alpha 0/0 - 34,04
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/0 - 34,66
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0/0 - 34,73
Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 0/0 - 36,77
Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0/0 - 37,53
10º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0/0 - 37,58
11º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/0 - 37,91
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 0/0 - 38,07
13º Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 0/0 - 38,23
14º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0/0 - 38,25
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 0/0 - 39,5
16º Susana Aguado Espinosa Odelot Drum 0/0 - 39,64
17º María Vereterra Gastearena Wallace 0/0 - 39,69
18º María Bela Kindelan Everything 0/0 - 39,98
19º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0/0 - 40,83
20º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0/0 - 41,8
21º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0/0 - 43,67
22º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0/0 - 44,21
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ghitta 0/0 - 46,44
24º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0/0 - 47,08
25º Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 0/1 - 51,01
26º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 4/0 - 34,49
27º Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 4/0 - 37,84
28º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0/4 - 39,93
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 4/0 - 39,97
30º Antonio Morillas Lopez Hilda Da 4/0 - 40,79
31º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 4/0 - 41,58
32º Guillermo Méndez Barragán Florencia 0/4 - 41,95
33º Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 0/4 - 42,4
34º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4/0 - 48,02
35º María Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 5/0 - 40,41
37º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Only One E
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 27,35
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 27,78
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 0/0 - 28,53
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/0 - 30,24
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quascades Blonder 0/0 - 30,68
Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0/0 - 32,69
Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0/0 - 32,71
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 33,04
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0/0 - 33,06
10º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 33,67
11º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0/0 - 34,15
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0/0 - 34,4
13º José María Verdugo Velon Sea Fury 0/0 - 34,45
14º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0/0 - 35,99
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 0/0 - 36,12
16º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0/0 - 36,55
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 0/0 - 37
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0/0 - 37,58
19º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 37,64
20º Abel Muñoz Vega Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,73
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/0 - 37,79
22º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 39,06
23º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0/0 - 39,97
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 40,24
25º Antonio Morillas Lopez HHS Lancilord 0/0 - 47,04
26º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 1/0 - 35,56
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 1/0 - 37,44
28º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 1/0 - 39,94
29º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 1/0 - 40,98
30º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 2/0 - 36,75
31º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 2/1 - 43,63
32º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/4 - 30,55
33º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 0/4 - 32,92
34º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0/4 - 33,58
35º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 0/4 - 33,85
36º Lucas Aguirre Torres Diacenta 0/4 - 34,6
37º Paula Azofra García Viggo 4/0 - 37,25
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 0/4 - 38,72
49º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8/0 - 37,99
50º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Kenya De Wemmel 1/8 - 36,09
51º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 7/5 - 44,22
52º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 8/5 - 43,38
53º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 6/E
54º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie E
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 52,4
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 54,77
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0 - 56,33
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0 - 56,65
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 57,04
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 59,93
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 61,93
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diamant De Jompi 0 - 64,34
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 64,64
10º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 64,84
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 65,04
12º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 65,59
13º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 65,76
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 65,91
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 66,48
16º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 66,89
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0 - 68,39
18º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 71,51
19º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0 - 73,08
20º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 4 - 54,01
21º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 54,83
22º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 4 - 59,95
23º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 61,51
24º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 62,36
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 63,87
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 63,89
27º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 72,49
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 4 - 73,32
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 5 - 77,97
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 7 - 87,78
31º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 55,32
32º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 8 - 58,38
33º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 64,51
34º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 8 - 70,09
35º Álvaro Castro Román Pegaso De Triomphe 8 - 73,65
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 10 - 80,52
37º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 13 - 76,71
38º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 17 - 93,21
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z E
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 30,76
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 32,24
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 32,54
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 32,6
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 33,82
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 35,2
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 36,69
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 1 - 87,83
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 1 - 88,17
10º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 1 - 88,2
11º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 1 - 89,57
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 77,96
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 79,83
14º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 81,11
15º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 81,34
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 81,7
17º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 6 - 91,97
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Segurocaballo Com Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 81,33
19º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 85,74
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 9 - 88,98
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 9 - 89,52
22º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 19 - 97,1
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm E
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio R