Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/10/2016
CSIYH*/*/2* MET-Autumn (II), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSIYH 1* 6 años 1,25 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 84,99
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Kavalli Di Magico 0 - 83,08
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0 - 83,32
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 82,5
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 86,26
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 88,15
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0 - 84,72
  Philip Carey (Irl) Flowergravin 0 - 88,95
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 0 - 86,09
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 85,65
  Maryk Sahney (Ind) Flyer B 0 - 85,09
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 0 - 89,5
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Class De Light Hu 0 - 83,73
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Label Chic De Septon Z 0 - 89,98
  Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0 - 87,95
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 0 - 85,78
  Anne Sophie Louis (Fra) Krapuul De Luxe V El Picadero 0 - 84,61
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Farrah W 0 - 85,56
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zitana 3 0 - 84,13
  Aisling Byrne (Irl) Kappa Play 0 - 88,01
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Ii Z 0 - 90,17
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 0 - 86,26
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Caribi 0 - 89,31
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0 - 89,95
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Carry Me Over Z 0 - 85,7
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 79,27
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Chabloma Z 0 - 82,68
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0 - 87,86
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Artemisia della Favorita 0 - 86,38
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) My Way 0 - 88,72
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0 - 89,78
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Excellent Vd Zuuthoeve 0 - 87,92
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 82,18
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Alpha Star Della Favorita 0 - 89,75
35º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 1 - 91,51
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 1 - 91,69
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 1 - 91,64
  Marie Dive (Be) Au Top Des Luthiers 1 - 94,1
  Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 1 - 91,16
  Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 1 - 92,26
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 1 - 92,11
42º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 2 - 95,77
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Franka Trichta 2 - 98,19
44º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Miss Pepper Potts 4 - 84,36
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Centurion V 4 - 89,36
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 84,96
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 4 - 84,1
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 4 - 86,03
  Ashley Ray (Gbr) Anis De La Piece 4 - 79,31
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Froukjecara 4 - 86,6
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) First Colt 4 - 89,66
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Caramba 93 4 - 87,1
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 4 - 85,14
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 4 - 86,06
55º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 5 - 94,21
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Fenneh 5 - 94,18
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 5 - 94,9
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M 5 - 93,74
59º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 7 - 101,17
60º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 8 - 87,73
  Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 8 - 79,43
  Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 8 - 83,06
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nn Celine 8 - 89,25
  Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 8 - 88,37
65º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 9 - 92,5
66º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 10 - 114,56
  Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Kingston 10 - 97,14
68º Martina Meroni (Sui) Fabio XII 13 - 108,74
  Kai Scháfer (Ale) Der Droste 13 - 110,48
70º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Cristallo Boy 14 - 112,38
71º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 19 - 117,89
72º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Sterling E
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino E
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Fire E
  Prueba Nº02 CSIYH 1* 5 años 1,15 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0 - 88,82
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 87,35
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 0 - 85,11
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0 - 91,99
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 91,15
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Gijs 0 - 91,39
  Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Genius 0 - 92,28
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 0 - 84,71
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Belga Du Thot 0 - 84,11
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 90,18
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Le Flamme 0 - 91,61
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 90,62
  Amy Graham (Aus) Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 84,7
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur 0 - 87,39
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 0 - 91,87
  Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0 - 84,51
  Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 0 - 83,41
  James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 0 - 84,9
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 81,43
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 84,54
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 0 - 92,74
  Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 0 - 81,66
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 90,95
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 84,06
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 87,3
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto 0 - 86,53
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 0 - 85,44
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 89,02
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 0 - 91,41
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Garsina 1 - 94,83
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 1 - 96,79
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 1 - 93,33
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Bigstar Derick 1 - 95,09
  Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 1 - 94,47
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 1 - 93,84
35º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Larissa 2 - 98,91
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va 2 - 97,25
  Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Cooley In Time 2 - 97,41
  Kevin Jochems (Hol) Kilcoltrim Blue 2 - 97,91
  Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo 2 - 98,47
  Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 2 - 98,51
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Avant Toi 2 - 98,91
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 2 - 100,35
42º Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 3 - 101,44
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 3 - 103,09
44º Michael Hughes (Usa) Lex Barker 6 4 - 106,56
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 4 - 88,09
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 4 - 81,88
  Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4 - 92,16
48º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) La Couleur 5 - 94,27
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 5 - 95,56
50º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 6 - 99,02
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 6 - 100,31
52º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 8 - 108,18
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Gatrona 8 - 107,87
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 8 - 90,49
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 8 - 92,81
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Forever Fun 8 - 106,3
  Louis Wood (Fra) Grand Jolie 8 - 87,43
  Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 8 - 90,08
59º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Blackjack Du Talus 9 - 96,06
  Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 9 - 93,15
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 9 - 111,02
62º Katharina Offel (Ale) Piochin 13 - 96,32
63º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Babylove Du Candy 19 - 103,99
64º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) On Point 20 - 121,38
65º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof E
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior E
67º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Gspot Axioma R
  Prueba Nº03 CSIYH 1* 7 Años 1,35 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0 - 81,62
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Chacco Top 0 - 87,4
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0 - 83,1
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amelie 113 0 - 84,1
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0 - 84,2
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 0 - 85,69
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Beech Hill Lucia 0 - 82,52
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0 - 89,93
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0 - 81,9
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0 - 86,75
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 0 - 86,8
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 0 - 87,56
  James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 82,95
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 0 - 86,21
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0 - 89,31
  Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice 0 - 89,06
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Vendome Palordet 0 - 87,96
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cornelius 42 0 - 84,86
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Colonel Bogey 0 - 81,79
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Jewel 8 0 - 84,54
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 0 - 85,81
  Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 0 - 89,98
  Romain Sottas (Sui) Eye Catcher 0 - 87,16
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 0 - 83,11
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 85,27
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 0 - 84,13
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 0 - 90,73
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0 - 84,68
  Felix McCartney (Gbr) Retro Iii 0 - 84,35
  David Simpson (Irl) California 19 0 - 88,93
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 0 - 81,93
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) Excellent B 0 - 87,46
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Janina 40 0 - 91,72
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Tores S 0 - 83,68
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 83,78
  Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 87,34
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 86,62
38º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Beautiful Red 1 - 93,67
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Monty Python 25 1 - 93,07
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ceks 3 1 - 96,62
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jackson Vd Bisschop 1 - 94,42
42º David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 4 - 90,27
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Chicago 4 - 89,22
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 4 - 89,05
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 4 - 84,21
  Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 4 - 84,55
  Linda Thiry (Lux) Deus Hero 4 - 89,68
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Versatche De La Roque 4 - 90,91
  Felix McCartney (Gbr) Quintano 35 4 - 86,54
50º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 6 - 100,37
51º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 8 - 92,46
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 8 - 90,85
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 8 - 87,25
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 8 - 88,56
55º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 9 - 93,52
56º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Salt'n Peppa 10 - 98,09
57º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cita Z 11 - 102,05
58º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 12 - 86,48
  Prueba Nº04 CSIYH 1* 5 años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amy Graham (Aus) Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 84,7
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 87,35
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 0 - 85,11
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0 - 91,99
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 91,15
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Gijs 0 - 91,39
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 0 - 91,41
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 0 - 84,71
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Belga Du Thot 0 - 84,11
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 90,18
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Le Flamme 0 - 91,61
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0 - 88,82
  Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Genius 0 - 92,28
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur 0 - 87,39
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 0 - 91,87
  Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0 - 84,51
  Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 0 - 83,41
  James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 0 - 84,9
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 81,43
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 84,54
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 0 - 92,74
  Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 0 - 81,66
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 90,95
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 84,06
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 87,3
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto 0 - 86,53
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 0 - 85,44
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 89,02
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Garsina 1 - 94,83
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 1 - 96,79
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 1 - 93,33
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Bigstar Derick 1 - 95,09
  Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 1 - 94,47
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 1 - 93,84
35º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va 2 - 97,25
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Larissa 2 - 98,91
  Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Cooley In Time 2 - 97,41
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 2 - 100,35
  Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 2 - 98,51
  Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo 2 - 98,47
  Kevin Jochems (Hol) Kilcoltrim Blue 2 - 97,91
42º Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 3 - 101,44
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 3 - 103,09
44º Michael Hughes (Usa) Lex Barker 6 4 - 106,56
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 4 - 88,09
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 4 - 81,88
  Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4 - 92,16
48º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) La Couleur 5 - 94,27
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 5 - 95,56
50º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 6 - 99,02
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 6 - 100,31
52º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 8 - 108,18
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Gatrona 8 - 107,87
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 8 - 90,49
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 8 - 92,81
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Forever Fun 8 - 106,3
  Louis Wood (Fra) Grand Jolie 8 - 87,43
  Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 8 - 90,08
59º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Blackjack Du Talus 9 - 96,06
  Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 9 - 93,15
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 9 - 111,02
62º Katharina Offel (Ale) Piochin 13 - 96,32
63º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Babylove Du Candy 19 - 103,99
64º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) On Point 20 - 121,38
65º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof E
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior E
67º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Gspot Axioma R
68º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 90,62
70º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Avant Toi 2 - 98,91
  Prueba Nº05 CSIYH 1* 6 Años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0/0 - 36,06
Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0/0 - 36,86
Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Artemisia della Favorita 0/0 - 37
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0/0 - 37,13
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0/0 - 37,48
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino 0/0 - 37,49
Anne Sophie Louis (Fra) Krapuul De Luxe V El Picadero 0/0 - 38,21
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 39,24
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Farrah W 0/0 - 39,45
10º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 0/0 - 39,47
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 40,29
12º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Cristallo Boy 0/0 - 40,92
13º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 0/0 - 41,16
14º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Caramba 93 0/0 - 41,63
15º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 41,7
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0/0 - 42,06
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Froukjecara 0/0 - 42,25
18º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zitana 3 0/0 - 42,59
19º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0/0 - 42,92
20º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Anis De La Piece 0/0 - 43,08
21º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Kappa Play 0/0 - 44,13
22º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 45,31
23º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/0 - 45,96
24º Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Z 0/0 - 46,16
25º Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 47,03
26º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 0/0 - 47,16
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 47,31
28º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/0 - 47,91
29º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) First Colt 0/0 - 48,07
30º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0/0 - 48,24
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Franka Trichta 0/0 - 48,24
32º Marie Dive (Be) Au Top Des Luthiers 0/0 - 49,46
33º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Kingston 1/0 - 42,03
34º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0/1 - 50,53
35º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Alpha Star Della Favorita 0/1 - 53,16
36º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 1/1 - 50,43
37º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 1/2 - 55,61
38º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 0/4 - 37,97
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nn Celine 0/4 - 38,26
40º Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 0/4 - 40,09
41º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/4 - 40,77
42º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) My Way 0/4 - 44,03
43º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Label Chic De Septon Z 0/4 - 44,04
44º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 4/0 - 45,63
45º Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 4/0 - 45,89
46º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Der Droste 0/4 - 47,06
47º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 4/0 - 48,96
48º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 0/4 - 49,15
49º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 0/4 - 49,99
50º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0/5 - 50,09
51º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Kavalli Di Magico 4/1 - 51,91
52º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 0/5 - 53,13
53º Philip Horgan (Irl) He's The One Klt 5/1 - 50,73
54º Joss Williams (Gbr) Folds Lord Lux 6/1 - 51,79
55º Gavin Harley (Irl) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 4/4 - 46,9
56º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 4/4 - 47,23
57º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Class De Light Hu 4/4 - 48,24
58º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Fire 0/8 - 64,77
59º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4/5 - 50,47
60º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0/9 - 51,14
61º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 0/10 - 54,04
62º Martina Meroni (Sui) Fabio XII 0/12 - 63,27
63º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Excellent Vd Zuuthoeve 8/8 - 45,24
64º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fenneh 5/R - 50,02
65º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Caribi 8/R - 48,48
66º Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M R
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Centurion V R
  Prueba Nº06 CSIYH1* 7 Años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Janina 40 0/0 - 37,99
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 0/0 - 38,26
Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 0/0 - 38,87
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Jewel 8 0/0 - 39,18
Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0/0 - 39,56
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Chacco Top 0/0 - 39,68
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 0/0 - 39,69
Martina Meroni (Sui) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0/0 - 39,99
Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 40,69
10º Michael Hughes (Usa) Monty Python 25 0/0 - 40,9
11º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 0/0 - 42,23
12º Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice 0/0 - 42,46
13º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Vendome Palordet 0/0 - 43,07
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 0/0 - 43,21
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 0/0 - 43,43
16º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ceks 3 0/0 - 43,7
17º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 0/0 - 44,17
18º David Simpson (Irl) California 19 0/0 - 45,24
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 45,56
20º David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0/0 - 46,69
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0/0 - 50,84
22º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jackson Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 55,86
23º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 0/4 - 39,74
24º Romain Sottas (Sui) Eye Catcher 0/4 - 40,98
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0/4 - 41,08
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 4/0 - 42,68
27º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 0/4 - 42,86
28º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 4/0 - 43,92
29º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 4/0 - 45,28
30º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Retro Iii 0/4 - 45,94
31º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amelie 113 4/0 - 47,52
32º Martina Meroni (Sui) Versatche De La Roque 4/0 - 47,61
33º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Chicago 4/0 - 48,69
34º Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 4/0 - 48,77
35º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4/0 - 49,51
36º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Tores S 4/0 - 50,18
37º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Salt'n Peppa 4/0 - 50,59
38º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Beautiful Red 0/4 - 51,16
39º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cornelius 42 4/0 - 51,74
40º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 4/0 - 51,87
41º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 4/0 - 52,26
42º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cita Z 5/2 - 64,34
43º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 8/0 - 45,96
44º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 4/4 - 46,78
45º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 0/8 - 46,79
46º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Quintano 35 8/0 - 49,04
47º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Excellent B 4/4 - 49,4
48º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 8/0 - 50,06
49º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 8/0 - 50,07
50º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 4/4 - 53,07
51º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 4/4 - 54,28
52º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 4/4 - 55,22
53º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8/0 - 59,24
54º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8/1 - 63,26
55º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 4/12 - 47,23
56º Linda Thiry (Lux) Deus Hero 12/4 - 53,16
  Prueba Nº07 CSIYH 1*6 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0/0 - 31,72
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Class De Light Hu 0/0 - 31,87
Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0/0 - 32,22
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0/0 - 32,79
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Cristallo Boy 0/0 - 32,99
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 33,61
Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 0/0 - 33,68
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0/0 - 34,17
Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 34,35
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0/0 - 34,65
11º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0/0 - 35,03
12º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 35,04
13º Maryk Sahney (Ind) Flyer B 0/0 - 35,08
14º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0/0 - 35,11
15º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0/0 - 35,29
16º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 0/0 - 36,78
  Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 36,78
18º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 0/0 - 39,65
19º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 0/0 - 44,66
20º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 45,36
21º Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0/4 - 30,93
22º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Farrah W 0/4 - 34,26
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Miss Pepper Potts 0/4 - 35,47
24º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Label Chic De Septon Z 0/4 - 36,03
25º Joss Williams (Gbr) Folds Lord Lux 0/4 - 37,62
26º Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Ii Z 0/4 - 37,83
27º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nn Celine 0/4 - 45,6
28º Anne Sophie Louis (Fra) Krapuul De Luxe V El Picadero 0/4 - 83,52
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zitana 3 0/4 - 88,66
30º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 0/E - 89,01
31º Marie Dive (Be) Au Top Des Luthiers 2 - 100,69
32º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 4 - 83,93
33º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Chabloma Z 4 - 86,7
34º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 4 - 86,84
35º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Artemisia della Favorita 4 - 87,24
36º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Kavalli Di Magico 4 - 87,27
37º Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 4 - 87,41
38º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carry Me Over Z 4 - 88,51
39º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Fire 4 - 89,16
40º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 90,42
41º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) My Way 4 - 90,96
42º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Kappa Play 4 - 91,33
43º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 4 - 91,58
44º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Froukjecara 4 - 91,8
45º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 4 - 92,37
46º Martina Meroni (Sui) Fabio XII 4 - 94,02
47º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Excellent Vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 94,95
48º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 5 - 96,34
49º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Der Droste 5 - 96,5
50º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 5 - 97,11
51º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 6 - 100,26
52º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 6 - 100,82
53º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Caramba 93 6 - 102,68
54º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 8 - 85,53
55º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 8 - 86,77
56º Philip Carey (Irl) Flowergravin 8 - 90,14
57º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 8 - 90,68
58º Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M 8 - 92,81
59º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 8 - 93,08
60º Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 8 - 93,17
61º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Franka Trichta 11 - 106,48
62º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino 11 - 122,97
63º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Kingston 14 - 102,38
64º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 15 - 122,74
65º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 20 - 107,54
66º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 22 - 115,25
68º Philip Horgan (Irl) He's The One Klt 26 - 105,03
69º Gavin Harley (Irl) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos R
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Alpha Star Della Favorita R
  Prueba Nº08 CSIYH 1* 7 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0/0 - 35,62
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 0/0 - 36,76
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 38,3
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0/0 - 38,87
David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0/0 - 39,2
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 0/0 - 39,48
Martina Meroni (Sui) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0/0 - 39,84
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Beech Hill Lucia 0/0 - 41,21
Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jackson Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 41,29
10º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 41,71
11º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Vendome Palordet 0/0 - 41,78
12º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 0/0 - 42,97
13º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Quintano 35 0/0 - 43,71
14º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 0/4 - 37,65
15º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amelie 113 0/4 - 38,1
16º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/4 - 38,89
17º Martina Meroni (Sui) Versatche De La Roque 0/4 - 39,44
18º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0/4 - 40,69
19º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 0/4 - 40,82
20º Jenny Rankin (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0/4 - 41,46
21º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Retro Iii 0/8 - 41,54
22º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 0/8 - 41,61
23º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Jewel 8 0/E - 86,36
24º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Beautiful Red 1 - 93,18
25º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 4 - 84,96
26º Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 4 - 85,13
27º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 4 - 85,16
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) Colonel Bogey 4 - 85,63
29º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 4 - 87,17
30º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cornelius 42 4 - 87,56
31º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 88,31
32º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 4 - 88,33
33º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 4 - 88,6
34º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 4 - 90,29
35º Michael Hughes (Usa) Monty Python 25 4 - 91,15
36º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 4 - 91,31
37º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Excellent B 4 - 92,17
38º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 8 - 84,99
39º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Elizabeth 8 - 86,42
40º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 8 - 86,77
41º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 8 - 87,28
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 8 - 88,27
43º David Simpson (Irl) California 19 8 - 88,36
44º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Tores S 8 - 88,45
45º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 8 - 90,41
46º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8 - 92,07
47º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cita Z 13 - 95,58
48º Romain Sottas (Sui) Eye Catcher R
  Prueba Nº09 CSIYH 1* 5 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/0 - 32,84
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0/0 - 32,96
Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Belga Du Thot 0/0 - 34,09
Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 0/0 - 34,31
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 0/0 - 34,75
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 35,91
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Gijs 0/0 - 36,15
Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 0/0 - 36,61
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0/0 - 38,03
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Lord Lucio 0/0 - 38,13
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 0/0 - 38,13
12º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 38,23
13º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Bigstar Derick 0/0 - 39,05
14º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/0 - 39,96
15º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur 0/0 - 40,28
16º Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 0/0 - 40,34
17º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Gatrona 0/0 - 40,96
18º Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo 0/0 - 41,88
19º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 0/0 - 43,94
20º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 0/0 - 46,19
21º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0/0 - 49,7
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 0/4 - 36,88
23º Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 0/4 - 37,17
24º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 0/4 - 39,1
25º Roger McCrea (Irl) Di Caprio 0/4 - 45,31
26º Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 0/4 - 45,63
27º James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 0/4 - 51,38
28º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 0/8 - 34,41
29º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior 0/12 - 41,63
30º Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 0/E - 80,03
31º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Genius 1 - 83,6
32º Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 1 - 83,78
33º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 1 - 84,17
34º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 1 - 84,68
35º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va 1 - 84,73
36º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 1 - 85,76
37º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 1 - 86,07
38º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 4 - 74,41
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 4 - 75,66
40º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof 4 - 79,7
41º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 4 - 80,38
42º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Garsina 4 - 80,58
43º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 5 - 83,75
44º Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 5 - 84,36
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 5 - 84,36
46º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Forever Fun 5 - 86,54
47º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 8 - 98,83
48º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Babylove Du Candy 9 - 84,61
49º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 10 - 83,52
50º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 10 - 87,98
51º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 10 - 90,17
52º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 14 - 103,23
  Prueba Nº10 CSI 2* 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0 - 69,94
Gavin Harley (Irl) Understone Van De Kapel 0 - 70,04
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0 - 70,53
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 73,06
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0 - 74,9
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dakar C 0 - 75,2
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0 - 75,57
Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 75,62
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Bjerglunds Cuba 0 - 76,42
10º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 0 - 77,19
11º Martina Meroni (Sui) Rock de Vains 0 - 78,56
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0 - 81,41
13º Romain Sottas (Sui) Azura Z 0 - 81,56
14º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cosmaschiewa 0 - 82,01
15º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 1 - 85,09
16º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Baretta S 1 - 86,86
17º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Bonita 3 - 92,74
18º David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 4 - 71,21
19º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 4 - 71,58
20º Michael Duffy (Irl) Castleforbes Talitha 4 - 71,6
21º Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 4 - 71,63
22º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Belle Fleur 38 4 - 74,06
23º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano Des Dragons 4 - 75,05
24º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Unex Omega Star 4 - 77,45
25º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Cornets Goldtraum 4 - 77,8
26º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 4 - 79,37
27º Harold Boisset (Fra) Tara De Bacon 4 - 79,75
28º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 4 - 80,78
29º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 4 - 80,84
30º Holger Wenz (Ale) Atlanta 541 4 - 80,88
31º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Fortin 4 - 81,01
32º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Celine 4 - 81,16
33º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) King Edward 4 - 81,45
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 4 - 82,49
35º Michael Hughes (Usa) Djumpsina SFN 4 - 82,63
36º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Consotho 4 - 83,46
37º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 99,92
38º Niclas Haking (Sue) Danny V 6 - 89,38
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 6 - 90,62
40º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 7 - 92,49
41º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage 7 - 94,6
42º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 8 - 69,66
43º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Virginia 8 - 75,34
44º Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 8 - 75,94
45º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dunotaire V 8 - 79,31
46º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 8 - 79,32
47º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 8 - 79,52
48º Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 8 - 79,75
49º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Carbon 5 8 - 83,06
50º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Didam 2 8 - 83,71
51º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Andretti 9 - 85,19
52º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 9 - 85,25
53º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 9 - 86,46
54º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl 11 - 93,17
55º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 11 - 94,93
56º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 12 - 78,33
57º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Baccara T 12 - 79,59
58º Julie Welles (Usa) Mira VIII 12 - 81,91
59º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Luxury Girl 12 - 83,3
60º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zafrina Va 13 - 84,12
61º Alice Watson (Gbr) The Precious One 13 - 86,73
62º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Cesha Old 14 - 90,41
63º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Montejo 14 - 90,47
64º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Warendorf 14 - 106,09
65º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 15 - 95,31
66º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 16 - 98,23
67º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 16 - 99,95
68º Emma Heise (Usa) Quentucky Jolly 18 - 89,77
69º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Captain Kirk 16 18 - 90,98
70º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cassis 60 22 - 105,83
71º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper E
72º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Calumet R
  Aisling Byrne (Irl) Celeste SPB Z R
  Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro R
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB R
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico R
  Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Crass Clausi R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 0 - 62,31
Emma Heise (Usa) Little Lady Z 0 - 62,72
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Esi Hazel 0 - 63,05
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 64,94
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 0 - 67,99
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Cros 0 - 70,05
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 70,49
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0 - 70,94
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 0 - 71,01
10º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 0 - 71,11
11º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 0 - 72,17
12º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 0 - 72,3
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ulfie 0 - 72,45
14º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0 - 72,6
15º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cooper VA 0 - 72,61
16º Amy Graham (Aus) Vincelove Du Candy 0 - 72,71
17º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Casino N 0 - 72,83
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 0 - 73,03
19º Neal Fearon (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 73,39
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Eddie Blue 0 - 74,34
21º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 75,74
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 75,85
23º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ultimate Z 0 - 77,37
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 1 - 78,16
25º Julia Kayser (Aut) Extra Minkus 1 - 78,43
26º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Quinlan 2 1 - 78,7
27º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 1 - 81,96
28º Chloe Ribot (Fra) Sephora De Windsor 4 - 60,48
29º Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi 4 - 63,93
30º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 4 - 67,72
31º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Classico van de Helle 4 - 67,96
32º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 4 - 70,59
33º Marie Dive (Be) Tine Des Brimbelles 4 - 70,61
34º Emily Short (Usa) Catalina 4 - 71,07
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 71,17
36º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 4 - 71,19
37º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 71,31
38º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 4 - 72,5
39º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Anderson 4 - 73,42
40º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dante L 4 - 74,42
41º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alandia S 4 - 76,4
42º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 4 - 77,26
43º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Concho 4 - 77,99
44º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartaggi 5 - 78,68
45º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Cooper Gt 7 - 89,06
46º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Can Do 10 8 - 61,46
47º Chistropher Dirnberger (Aut) Ussador 8 - 68,33
48º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Qualitaet 3 8 - 68,48
49º Romain Sottas (Sui) Countdown Iv 8 - 69,21
50º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Calgary Du Seigneur 8 - 71,13
51º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 72,63
52º Roger Chammas (Lbn) Jacouffa 8 - 73,53
53º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 8 - 74,51
54º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carnegie 8 - 75,18
55º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Conenzo 8 - 75,62
56º Maxime David (Fra) Tidam Du Bailly 8 - 77,05
57º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Archie 9 - 79,46
58º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette 11 - 89,84
59º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 12 - 75,89
60º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Elan 13 - 81,19
61º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 16 - 106,33
62º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Casco Van Het Scheefkasteel 29 - 81,18
63º Michael Kearins (Irl) Hudson III R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cecilia 0 - 59
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Freedom van'T Heike 0 - 59,33
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 59,58
Michael Duffy (Irl) Dominant H 0 - 60,36
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Salto De Fee 0 - 60,86
Julie Welles (Usa) Carmen 0 - 60,97
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Thara Du Ru 0 - 61,43
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 62,12
Emma Heise (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 0 - 62,58
10º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 63,29
11º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0 - 64,45
12º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0 - 65,7
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Companion 0 - 66,18
14º Niklaus Schurtenberale (Sui) Chocotoff 0 - 66,79
15º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Halloween Sitte 0 - 67,27
16º Martina Meroni (Sui) Urubamba 0 - 67,82
17º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Camillo 151 0 - 67,97
18º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Sundance 0 - 68,39
19º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cash 0 - 68,76
20º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Canturo 0 - 68,88
21º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Desteny 0 - 68,96
22º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va 0 - 69,27
23º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Aretino 13 0 - 69,29
24º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Lucky Lord 20 0 - 69,48
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) Billy On Time 0 - 69,49
26º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 0 - 69,68
27º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Calico Joe 2 0 - 69,82
28º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 0 - 69,9
29º Romain Sottas (Sui) Hallo C 0 - 70,08
30º Michael Kearins (Irl) Domino Van Lange Weeren 0 - 70,22
31º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 70,38
32º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Canstakko 0 - 70,84
33º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 71,02
34º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Synique 0 - 71,46
35º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Van Schijndel's Cosun 0 - 71,47
36º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 0 - 71,68
37º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0 - 72,17
38º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Corrwiko 0 - 72,31
39º David McPherson (Gbr) Dicas 0 - 72,71
40º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Aramis 573 0 - 73,56
41º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 1 - 74,02
42º Gavin Harley (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 1 - 74,16
43º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 1 - 74,32
44º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 1 - 74,6
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 1 - 75
46º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 1 - 75,27
47º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Bond Lover 1 - 75,39
48º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 1 - 75,81
49º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 1 - 76,26
50º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 1 - 76,33
51º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cassius 56 1 - 76,38
52º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Donanso 1 - 76,46
53º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 1 - 77,21
54º Paul Kenholy (Irl) Cadans Z 2 - 78,2
55º David Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 2 - 78,38
56º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 2 - 80,52
57º Anthony Condon (Irl) Dakar Rs 4 - 56,32
58º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 4 - 59,51
59º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 62,64
60º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Replay 4 - 67,5
61º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Beraleies 4 - 68,61
62º James Wilson (Gbr) Víctor 4 - 69,17
63º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 69,39
64º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 4 - 69,96
65º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 4 - 70,78
66º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 4 - 71,23
67º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau du Rouet 4 - 72,88
68º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 4 - 73,47
69º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime 4 - 73,61
70º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 4 - 73,95
71º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre 5 - 74,74
72º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 5 - 75,81
73º Can Ince (Tur) S I E C Zappa WH 6 - 79,26
74º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Volcelest De La Byche 6 - 80,08
75º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Lord If De Chalusse 8 - 63,86
76º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 8 - 66,18
77º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Colour Blue 8 - 70,89
78º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 8 - 72,72
79º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quaprica D'aveyron 9 - 74,33
80º Michael Hughes (Usa) Datero H 9 - 76,96
81º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 12 - 69,32
82º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quantero 4 12 - 87,39
83º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 12 - 89,99
84º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Thelma La Tour Vidal 13 - 74,46
85º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 16 - 102,93
  Prueba Nº13 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 61,38
Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Future 92 0 - 63,75
Aisling Byrne (Irl) Wellview Classic Dream 0 - 65,1
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cometo 0 - 66,17
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 0 - 66,21
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Celine 235 0 - 66,86
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Caribaldi 0 - 68,41
Katie Gygax (Gbr) Believe in Me 0 - 69,46
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0 - 69,72
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Lancetti 0 - 73,17
11º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 0 - 74,32
12º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 0 - 74,75
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Conventa 0 - 75,29
14º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 0 - 79,71
15º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 0 - 80,3
16º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - 80,45
17º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 0 - 80,56
18º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 0 - 80,98
19º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Julie Vd Verbindingshoeve 0 - 81,28
20º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Cando Va 0 - 82,09
21º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 82,63
22º David Simpson (Irl) Grafit 0 - 82,69
23º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0 - 82,73
24º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 1 - 84,05
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 1 - 84,33
26º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 1 - 84,39
27º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Vegas 2 - 88,29
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 2 - 89,31
29º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 2 - 90,16
30º Michael Kearins (Irl) Comino 2 - 91,95
31º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Unex Handyman 3 - 93,87
32º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 4 - 60,82
33º Marco Marmont (Ita) Schaffier 4 - 68,81
34º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 4 - 69,89
35º Roger Chammas (Lbn) Jabbedabbedou D'ouzo D'13 4 - 71,26
36º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 4 - 77,81
37º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 77,85
38º Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Warriors Echo 4 - 78,33
39º Emily Short (Usa) Duke Of Carneval 4 - 82,36
40º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 4 - 83,52
41º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Queriot 4 - 83,6
42º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 5 - 86,27
43º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 5 - 86,8
44º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 5 - 87,51
45º Julie Welles (Usa) Alena 52 8 - 74,57
46º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 8 - 77,46
47º Emma Heise (Usa) Pebbles IV 8 - 79,06
48º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 8 - 80,24
49º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 8 - 82,88
50º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Hbr Dance 12 - 82,7
51º Hayley Dunne (Irl) Dieschone 18 - 88,46
52º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 21 - 117,19
53º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Crona Cr E
54º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go R
  Prueba Nº14 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 66,56
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 68,78
Yfke Bourget (Fra) Sweety Du Reverdy 0 - 71,65
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Capo 0 - 72,77
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Jappeloup Ii Van Groenhove 0 - 74,39
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 0 - 74,77
Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 0 - 75,31
Emily Short (Usa) Cupitella 0 - 75,35
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0 - 76,66
10º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 76,9
11º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 0 - 78,84
12º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 0 - 78,91
13º Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 0 - 79,71
14º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Campino 457 0 - 84,38
15º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z 0 - 85,12
16º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Lemon Tree 0 - 86,13
17º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan 0 - 87,29
18º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 0 - 87,67
19º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 1 - 91,08
20º Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 2 - 93,79
21º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Sandro Girl 2 - 94,24
22º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 2 - 95,84
23º Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 3 - 96,14
24º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 3 - 96,43
25º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 3 - 96,97
26º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ellora 3 - 98,3
27º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Zerlin M 3 - 98,52
28º Niclas Haking (Sue) Bydalens Qamaieu De Montsec 3 - 99,36
29º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 3 - 99,6
30º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Esteban Baita 4 - 65,07
31º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 4 - 67,36
32º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 4 - 69,51
33º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 4 - 72,64
34º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Coolcronan River 4 - 72,8
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lacote 4 - 73,83
36º Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Casillas 2 4 - 75,74
37º Christian Steinmann (Sui) Calle Cool 4 - 81,18
38º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlos 691 4 - 82,81
39º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Norbert 4 - 100,47
40º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Debalia 5 - 90,07
41º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 5 - 90,13
42º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cosmos 5 - 90,53
43º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 5 - 90,81
44º Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Blue Jeans Sz 5 - 91,06
45º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 5 - 105,5
46º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 5 - 106,14
47º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 5 - 107,22
48º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Zo Heartbreak 7 - 96,45
49º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 7 - 97,48
50º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Eye Candy W 7 - 99,72
51º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Royal De Chalusse 8 - 69,52
52º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 8 - 77,42
53º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Derrick 8 - 78,24
54º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 8 - 79,45
55º Auriane Corcinos (Fra) Carving Ii 8 - 81,92
56º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Apart P 8 - 84,12
57º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Elvira 8 - 100,81
58º Marie Dive (Be) Estoril Nh 8 - 102,03
59º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Sleep Late 4 8 - 103,2
60º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 9 - 104,53
61º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Gruno De Bois Mesange Z 9 - 104,7
62º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 10 - 93,76
63º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Jim Knopf 120 10 - 95,66
64º Richard Grom (Ale) Catrice D 11 - 99,57
65º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 12 - 87,48
66º Paul Kenholy (Irl) Luikan Q 14 - 108,32
67º Paul Kenholy (Irl) H Day Van Bareelhof Z 14 - 111,01
68º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 15 - 131,36
69º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 16 - 103,05
70º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly E
  Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie E
72º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Untouchable M (Nl) R
  Prueba Nº15 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Charmeur 0 - 73,79
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Ulane Des Volcans 0 - 76,39
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 81,15
Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 0 - 81,37
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 0 - 82,07
Mathis Saint Cyr (Fra) Shannon Sunheup 1 - 84,65
Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 1 - 86,57
Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 1 - 86,97
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 75,74
10º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Lyon 46 4 - 79,64
11º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 4 - 82,26
12º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 4 - 83,75
13º Maxime David (Fra) Conrad Sunheup Z 6 - 88,19
14º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 7 - 92,52
15º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Cest La Vie 16 7 - 93,34
16º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 8 - 75,52
17º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 8 - 77,56
18º Charles O'Reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 8 - 77,61
19º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 8 - 78,3
20º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Eurocommerce Panama 8 - 79,35
21º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 8 - 81,48
22º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 9 - 85,73
23º Melanie Stary (Ale) Cyrill 22 9 - 85,92
24º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Rainbow 9 - 86,3
25º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 11 - 93,24
26º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 13 - 87,76
27º Malorie Baert (Fra) Piccolo Galant 17 - 86,62
28º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 20 - 81,73
29º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 23 - 93,97
30º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure E
  Prueba Nº16 CSI 2* 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 59,23
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 63,26
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zafrina Va 0 - 66,52
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cometo 0 - 66,66
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 68,2
Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 71,4
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Didam 2 0 - 72,91
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 0 - 73,73
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 0 - 75,56
10º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 0 - 78,63
11º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Corenso 0 - 78,92
12º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 79,55
13º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0 - 80,11
14º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Van Schijndel's Cosun 0 - 80,23
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 0 - 81,9
16º Amy Graham (Aus) Shk Centuria 0 - 81,99
17º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 0 - 82,23
18º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 0 - 82,69
19º Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Warriors Echo 0 - 82,94
20º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0 - 83,81
21º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cayade 0 - 84,88
22º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Donanso 1 - 85,66
23º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 1 - 86,61
24º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 1 - 87,92
25º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 1 - 88,17
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Centolina 1 - 88,36
27º Paul Kenholy (Irl) Cadans Z 2 - 90,89
28º Emma Heise (Usa) Quentucky Jolly 2 - 91,01
29º Alice Watson (Gbr) Kec Havana 4 - 61,59
30º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 4 - 64,53
31º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Dragon Leon 4 - 72,22
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Zafira 4 - 73,41
33º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 4 - 73,72
34º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dominicus B 4 - 74,44
35º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 74,49
36º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Captain Kirk 16 4 - 75,82
37º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 4 - 80,46
38º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 4 - 82,39
39º Michael Hughes (Usa) Datero H 5 - 86,79
40º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Celeste SPB Z 5 - 87,18
41º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 5 - 88,56
42º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ibabco 6 - 90,75
43º Michael Kearins (Irl) Comino 6 - 90,95
44º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Capo 22 8 - 74,29
45º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Believe in Me 8 - 74,87
46º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 8 - 79,77
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 8 - 82,53
48º Roger Chammas (Lbn) Jabbedabbedou D'ouzo D'13 8 - 99,6
49º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Caddy Van De Kapel 9 - 85,7
50º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 12 - 80,08
51º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Aramis 573 R
  Prueba Nº17 CSI 2* 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico 0/0 - 28,37
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 0/0 - 29,1
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Lady Carmen 5 0/0 - 29,27
Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 32,86
Julia Kayser (Aut) Edinus 0/0 - 33,31
David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 0/0 - 35,09
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Conventa 0/4 - 28,99
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Celine 235 0/4 - 29,11
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 0/4 - 29,98
10º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Ascot di San Patrignano 0/4 - 31,37
11º Julie Welles (Usa) Alena 52 0/4 - 31,93
12º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ulune De Launay 0/4 - 33,51
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 0/4 - 35,47
14º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Carlotta 181 0/4 - 39,19
15º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 0/4 - 39,74
16º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 0/4 - 41,31
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0/4 - 41,84
18º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Cesha Old 1 - 59,82
19º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 4 - 53,83
20º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Ubie Du Givre 4 - 54,43
21º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 4 - 55,49
22º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Freedom van'T Heike 4 - 56,21
23º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 4 - 56,84
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Julie Vd Verbindingshoeve 4 - 57,22
25º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 4 - 58,79
26º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 5 - 59,63
27º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 5 - 60,6
28º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 5 - 62,55
29º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 8 - 58,22
30º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Future 92 8 - 58,86
31º Marco Marmont (Ita) Schaffier 9 - 59,14
32º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 9 - 60,79
33º Liam Stevens (Rsa) Shannondale Linnet 12 - 54,58
34º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Candy 665 12 - 74,25
35º Hayley Dunne (Irl) Dieschone E
36º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Wellview Classic Dream R
  Prueba Nº18 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 61,94
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Debalia 0 - 63,39
Romain Sottas (Sui) Countdown Iv 0 - 63,53
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 0 - 63,65
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 63,73
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 65,14
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 0 - 65,43
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 0 - 65,9
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 67,16
10º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlos 691 0 - 67,56
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 0 - 68,36
12º Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Ussador 0 - 69,58
13º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Alberto 0 - 69,65
14º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0 - 71,29
15º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0 - 71,39
16º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 0 - 71,63
17º Emily Short (Usa) Catalina 0 - 72,43
18º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ulfie 0 - 72,71
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 0 - 75,88
20º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Capo 0 - 76,61
21º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 0 - 77,23
22º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 0 - 77,53
23º Philip Carey (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0 - 78,55
24º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Zo Heartbreak 0 - 79,82
25º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dante L 0 - 80,86
26º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 0 - 83,42
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Eddie Blue 0 - 83,56
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) Extra Minkus 1 - 84,46
29º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Concho 1 - 85,14
30º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 1 - 85,41
31º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 1 - 87,1
32º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 2 - 90,19
33º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 2 - 91,41
34º Chloe Ribot (Fra) Sephora De Windsor 4 - 61,44
35º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 4 - 62,79
36º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Esi Hazel 4 - 65,97
37º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Esteban Baita 4 - 68,63
  Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 68,63
39º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 68,84
40º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Anderson 4 - 69,2
41º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 4 - 69,45
42º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Jappeloup Ii Van Groenhove 4 - 72,63
43º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 4 - 72,81
44º Roger Chammas (Lbn) Jacouffa 4 - 73,92
45º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 4 - 74,19
46º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 4 - 75,82
47º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cooper VA 4 - 77,83
48º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 4 - 78,82
49º Michael Kearins (Irl) Hudson III 4 - 81,52
50º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carnegie 4 - 83,78
51º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Apart P 5 - 84,44
52º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 5 - 85,27
53º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 5 - 86,4
54º Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 5 - 87,91
55º Paul Kenholy (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 7 - 93,34
56º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Cooper Gt 7 - 93,95
57º Marie Dive (Be) Tine Des Brimbelles 7 - 94,31
58º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 8 - 65,53
59º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 8 - 74,66
60º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Classico van de Helle 8 - 77,21
61º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 8 - 77,62
62º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartaggi 8 - 78,44
63º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Qualitaet 3 8 - 79,83
64º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ultimate Z 8 - 99,89
65º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Conenzo 9 - 87,15
66º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Ispravnik 10 - 90,78
67º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 11 - 94,09
68º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 12 - 77,27
69º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Elan 14 - 90,82
70º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette 14 - 104,41
71º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 22 - 104,99
72º Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi E
  Prueba Nº19 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Chintan Z 0 - 59
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 59,82
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 60,23
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Fortune Forever 2 0 - 60,56
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 0 - 62,52
Philip Horgan (Irl) Jaccardo Van De Huffulen 0 - 63,49
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 64,36
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 64,7
Andrea Weinberg (Ale) Songe De Toscane 0 - 70,88
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Fantasio 8 1 - 72,55
11º Ambre Fernandez (Fra) Coquelicot de Blany Z 4 - 55,18
12º Marie Mercier (Fra) Tuvien D'incoville 4 - 57,15
13º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Adorette W 4 - 62,33
14º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Pia Lotta 15 4 - 66,23
15º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 4 - 67,08
16º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Annaghmore Dolce 8 - 60,54
17º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 8 - 69,79
18º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Clicquot 9 - 91,87
19º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 11 - 81,96
20º Corentin Clouet (Fra) Kenholy D'hoyo Z 12 - 62,71
21º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 13 - 90,53
22º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Taima E
  Prueba Nº20 CSI 1* 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 69,32
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Can Do 10 69,64
Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 69,99
Yfke Bourget (Fra) Sweety Du Reverdy 71,8
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Archie 72,31
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 74,65
Aisling Byrne (Irl) Derrick 74,81
Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Blue Jeans Sz 75,03
Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z 76,02
10º Christian Steinmann (Sui) Calle Cool 76,12
11º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Eye Candy W 80,29
12º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 80,75
13º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Junior Star 82,11
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 82,32
15º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie 82,71
16º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Lupin 83,44
17º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 84,12
18º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 84,49
19º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 85,09
20º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Sleep Late 4 86,07
21º Richard Grom (Ale) Catrice D 87,26
22º Hedvig Wik (Sue) West Falica 88,18
23º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 88,53
24º Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 88,97
25º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 89,11
26º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Gruno De Bois Mesange Z 89,57
27º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Sandro Girl 89,74
28º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Karma 90,06
29º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 90,7
30º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ardente Printaniere 91,11
31º Marie Dive (Be) Estoril Nh 91,84
32º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 92,4
33º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 92,84
34º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Zerlin M 93,52
35º Paul Kenholy (Irl) H Day Van Bareelhof Z 94,33
36º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 94,76
37º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan 96,33
38º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Elvira 99,61
39º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Jim Knopf 120 99,77
40º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 103,31
41º Niclas Haking (Sue) Bydalens Qamaieu De Montsec 108,57
42º Auriane Corcinos (Fra) Carving Ii E
  Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z E
44º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Untouchable M (Nl) R
  Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Coolcronan River R
  Prueba Nº21 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 54,9
Mark George Poskitt (Gbr) Kilmanahan Diamond 0 - 55,32
Kajsa Ryder (Sue) Amazing Playboy 0 - 59,54
Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Spencers Dream 0 - 59,74
Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Sonic 0 - 60,14
Kristen Farr (Irl) Floretta 0 - 60,71
Loane Toulze (Fra) Pacifique Du Viviers 0 - 60,73
Verena Raoux (Fra) Alienor Littoral 0 - 61,17
Will Edwards (Gbr) Fígaro 0 - 61,83
10º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Contendra 18 0 - 62,8
11º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Second City 0 - 64,28
12º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Chapeau 0 - 65,06
13º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 0 - 66,07
14º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Chelino G 0 - 68,05
15º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0 - 68,14
16º Mark George Poskitt (Gbr) Coromandel 0 - 68,71
17º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dooley Wv 0 - 70,7
18º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0 - 71,43
19º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 71,7
20º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Fbw Coolmore S 0 - 73,16
21º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Calimba 19 0 - 73,69
22º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Daytime Dreamer Bd 0 - 76,3
23º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 0 - 79,39
24º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Montendro 0 - 79,83
25º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Black Pearl 92 0 - 81,38
26º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Carpe Diem B 0 - 83,41
27º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 0 - 84,36
28º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0 - 84,53
29º Peter Brunner (Sui) Concorde 1 - 86,34
30º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 1 - 86,38
31º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 4 - 64,12
32º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Exclusive Vi 4 - 65,99
33º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Cornelia 4 - 66,35
34º Mélanie De Icco (Sui) Narco Du Vallavan Ch 4 - 66,57
35º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Louis De Luxe 4 - 70,79
36º Olesya Tereshchenko (Rus) Lenok 4 - 71,21
37º Maxime David (Fra) Am Star Chayottes 4 - 73,26
38º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Bentley 4 - 74,69
39º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Coldplay 15 4 - 74,9
40º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Coral 4 - 75,93
41º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 76,18
42º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Rebel De Chambouli 4 - 76,98
43º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 77,07
44º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Quirasso 4 - 77,59
45º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 4 - 82,05
46º Agnieszka Byrczek (Pol) Chiara 253 5 - 85,04
47º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Notting Hill 15 5 - 85,61
48º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 5 - 85,72
49º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Clintash 5 - 86,71
50º Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Cool Pleasure 5 - 87,43
51º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 5 - 87,55
52º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 6 - 91,5
53º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Alistro 3 8 - 67,9
54º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Levinus 8 - 73,53
55º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Quanita 6 8 - 76,75
56º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Ciros 8 - 98,22
57º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Caligula Pkz 8 - 98,35
58º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Fort Blue 13 - 88,15
59º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Smokey Malone 15 - 94,24
60º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 15 - 95,42
61º Christian Steinmann (Sui) De La Corleone 16 - 69,32
62º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso E
  Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Quisseur Del Castello E
64º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Adico R
  Prueba Nº22 CSI 2* 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano Des Dragons 0/0 - 31,8
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 32,05
Paul Kenholy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 0/0 - 32,87
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Salto De Fee 0/0 - 32,94
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0/0 - 33,85
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Aretino 13 0/0 - 33,97
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Alisson 0/0 - 34,38
Neal Fearon (Irl) Billy On Time 0/0 - 34,85
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Cybel II 0/0 - 34,91
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/0 - 34,96
11º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 0/0 - 35
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0/0 - 35,02
13º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Celine 0/0 - 35,06
14º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0/0 - 35,33
15º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 35,44
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/0 - 35,49
17º David Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 35,59
18º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Silverado 0/0 - 35,64
19º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Donald 550 0/0 - 36,4
20º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quantero 4 0/0 - 36,75
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Urubamba 0/0 - 36,75
22º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0/0 - 36,94
23º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0/0 - 37,35
24º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 0/0 - 37,6
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/1 - 43,22
26º Michael Duffy (Irl) Belcanto Z 0/4 - 32,39
27º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Bond Lover 0/4 - 32,51
28º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Bjerglunds Cuba 0/4 - 33,98
29º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0/4 - 34,64
30º Michael Hughes (Usa) Djumpsina SFN 0/4 - 35,13
31º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau du Rouet 0/4 - 35,27
32º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0/4 - 35,61
33º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cash 4/0 - 36,36
34º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 4/0 - 36,49
35º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Calico Joe 2 4/0 - 36,67
36º Romain Sottas (Sui) Hallo C 0/4 - 37,1
37º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/4 - 37,55
38º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Carbon 5 4/0 - 37,98
39º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 4/0 - 38,47
40º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Lucky Lord 20 4/0 - 38,86
41º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 4/0 - 39,54
42º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 4/1 - 40,68
43º James Wilson (Gbr) Víctor 4/1 - 41,18
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 4/1 - 41,59
45º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cassius 56 4/1 - 42,48
46º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 4/1 - 42,49
47º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 4/1 - 42,95
48º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Unex Omega Star 0/8 - 32,03
49º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 0/8 - 32,65
50º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Synique 4/4 - 33,32
51º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Sundance 0/8 - 33,68
52º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 4/4 - 34,32
53º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Uxellhus 4/4 - 34,44
54º David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 0/8 - 34,62
55º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 4/4 - 34,97
56º Emma Heise (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 4/4 - 35,73
57º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Virginia 0/8 - 36,13
58º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Baccara T 8/0 - 36,72
59º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 4/4 - 37
60º Julie Welles (Usa) Mira VIII 4/4 - 37,49
61º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0/8 - 37,85
62º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Canstakko 8/0 - 37,93
63º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quaprica D'aveyron 4/4 - 38,1
64º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0/8 - 38,32
65º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 8/0 - 38,56
66º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 4/4 - 39,78
67º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Warendorf 4/4 - 39,81
68º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 8/1 - 41,02
69º Gavin Harley (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 8/1 - 41,31
70º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 4/5 - 41,59
71º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 4/7 - 51,44
72º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 4/8 - 37,49
73º Michael Kearins (Irl) Gran Canyon van HD 12/1 - 40,69
74º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 8/5 - 41,44
75º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Bergeries 8/5 - 41,55
76º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Halloween Sitte 12/1 - 41,95
77º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Vegas 4/10 - 44,86
78º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 8/6 - 46,82
79º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 4/12 - 32,38
80º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Consotho 0/16 - 36,18
81º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Colour Blue 8/9 - 43,73
82º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 8/10 - 44,2
83º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Desteny 12/8 - 38,79
84º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Replay 16/5 - 41,64
85º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 8/14 - 60,77
86º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime 8/19 - 64,91
87º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 0/R - 40,47
88º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cecilia 4/R - 35,77
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Queriot 4/R - 37,01
90º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo E
  Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino E
92º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va R
  Niclas Haking (Sue) Danny V R
  Prueba Nº23 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Haiser 0 - 64,93
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 68,11
Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Cornetta 0 - 69,39
Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 0 - 73,45
Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Cellestial's Celebration 0 - 73,46
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 0 - 74,17
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) V Power 0 - 74,99
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 0 - 75,72
Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Cornelius 27 0 - 78,12
10º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 0 - 79,17
11º Chiara Amor (Phi) Devonport 2 0 - 81,37
12º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 0 - 84,15
13º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0 - 84,48
14º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Sophies Joy 0 - 89,95
15º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 1 - 90,64
16º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 2 - 94,18
17º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie 3 - 98,49
18º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 4 - 73,79
19º Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 4 - 75,84
20º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Such Is Life 4 - 79,47
21º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 4 - 80,18
22º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Don't Touch 4 - 80,79
23º Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 4 - 81,08
24º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 4 - 84,45
25º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Won Ton Ton 4 - 87,43
26º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 5 - 91,58
27º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Silvery Fox 5 - 92,52
28º María Del Carmen Recio Perez (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 5 - 92,61
29º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Kings Hill Cavalier 6 - 94,5
30º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Carentina K 6 - 95,55
31º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Aramac Z 6 - 96,49
32º Annick Talbot (Sui) Balboa Z 7 - 98,52
33º Nathan Lacombe (Fra) Texto Des Forets 7 - 99,03
34º Philip Carey (Irl) Fahra Es 7 - 99,71
35º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 7 - 101,49
36º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 8 - 71,14
37º Kristen Farr (Irl) R Candy 8 - 73,28
38º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 8 - 73,32
  Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence 8 - 73,32
40º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 8 - 78,18
41º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Money Moon 8 - 79,79
42º Amanda Jacucci Merle (Fra) Anouchka Du Grand Pre 8 - 80,43
43º François Thiry (Lux) Lucky Quid 8 - 81,95
44º Tora Lóf (Sue) Charamba 8 - 85,63
45º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cassca 8 - 89,58
46º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Diamond Flying 8 - 102,27
47º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 9 - 91,9
48º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Celentano 9 - 93,49
49º Malorie Baert (Fra) Souvenir 10 - 96,23
50º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Zachar 11 - 99,36
51º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 11 - 101,13
52º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Carrado 5 11 - 114,65
53º Christian Steinmann (Sui) Hillowan Decey 12 - 74,21
54º Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Liberace 12 - 88,06
55º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 12 - 88,59
56º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Candela 42 14 - 110,78
57º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Rukkato 19 - 100,48
58º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Amanto 19 - 101,21
59º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Egane E
  Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa E
  Arina Deldinova (Rus) Khan E
  Alix Delbez (Fra) Klara Vd Heffinck E
63º Philip Carey (Irl) Dominicus W R
  Kristen Farr (Irl) Wienenn Iii R
  Prueba Nº24 CSI 2* 1,35 m Hit & Hurry (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Tara De Bacon 30 - 76,88
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 30 - 80,73
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 29 - 76,15
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 28 - 78,25
Emma Heise (Usa) Broekie 28 - 78,72
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Zafira 27 - 76,8
David Simpson (Irl) Grafit 27 - 77,75
Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 26 - 75,69
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Fleur 26 - 76,46
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Conventa 25 - 76,2
11º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 25 - 76,87
12º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 25 - 91,48
13º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 24 - 75,73
14º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Crona Cr 24 - 99,99
15º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 23 - 79,45
16º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 21 - 76,18
17º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Hbr Dance 21 - 78,45
18º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Dragon Leon 21 - 78,69
19º Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Warriors Echo 21 - 80,42
20º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 20 - 78,55
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Centolina 20 - 80,27
  Prueba Nº25 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Second City 0/0 - 40,6
Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Cornelius 27 0/0 - 41,39
Mark George Poskitt (Gbr) Kilmanahan Diamond 0/0 - 41,75
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0/0 - 41,87
Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 0/0 - 42,29
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 0/0 - 42,3
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Carrado 5 0/0 - 42,8
Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 0/0 - 43,25
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Khan 0/0 - 43,44
10º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Sophies Joy 0/0 - 45,28
11º Kristen Farr (Irl) Wienenn Iii 0/0 - 45,89
12º Philip Carey (Irl) Dominicus W 0/0 - 47,2
13º Tora Lóf (Sue) Charamba 0/0 - 47,43
14º Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Cornetta 0/4 - 37,92
15º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Silvery Fox 0/4 - 40,03
16º Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Liberace 0/4 - 40,05
17º Amanda Jacucci Merle (Fra) Anouchka Du Grand Pre 0/4 - 40,63
18º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 0/4 - 40,72
19º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 0/4 - 45,7
20º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Spencers Dream 0/4 - 49,27
21º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Amanto 0/8 - 40,03
22º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Won Ton Ton 0/8 - 41,9
23º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Cornelia 0/8 - 42,88
24º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 0/8 - 43,35
25º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 0/8 - 43,84
26º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 0/8 - 46,95
27º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0/19 - 60,5
28º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Carentina K 0 - 82,14
29º Maxime David (Fra) Am Star Chayottes 1 - 80,69
30º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 1 - 83,37
31º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Lyon 46 2 - 81,56
32º Malorie Baer (Fra) Souvenir 2 - 85,54
33º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 4 - 69,3
34º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 4 - 70,91
35º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 71,4
36º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Cellestial's Celebration 4 - 72,88
37º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 74,02
38º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Cest La Vie 16 4 - 74,69
39º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 4 - 76
40º François Thiry (Lux) Lucky Quid 4 - 76,02
41º Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Sonic 4 - 76,29
42º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Money Moon 4 - 76,42
43º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Kings Hill Cavalier 4 - 76,84
44º María Del Carmen Recio Perez (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 77,6
45º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cassca 4 - 77,8
46º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Don't Touch 4 - 78,23
47º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Zachar 5 - 83,18
48º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 8 - 72,54
49º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Diamond Flying 8 - 94,97
50º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 11 - 88,44
51º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Candela 42 E
52º Olesya Tereshchenko (Rus) Lenok R
  Prueba Nº26 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/0 - 46,97
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Calgary Du Seigneur 0/4 - 42,49
Chloe Ribot (Fra) Sephora De Windsor 0/4 - 43,81
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0/4 - 45,07
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 0/4 - 45,98
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0/4 - 47,26
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0/4 - 47,45
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 0/4 - 48
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Eddie Blue 0/4 - 48,23
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 0/R - 77,34
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0/R - 77,93
12º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 1 - 79,64
13º Julia Kayser (Aut) Extra Minkus 1 - 81,55
14º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 1 - 81,68
15º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 1 - 82,46
16º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 4 - 74,32
17º Emma Heise (Usa) Little Lady Z 4 - 76,09
18º Romain Sottas (Sui) Countdown Iv 4 - 76,14
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 4 - 76,14
20º Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Ussador 4 - 76,42
21º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Anderson 4 - 77,11
22º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 4 - 77,22
23º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ultimate Z 4 - 77,41
24º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ulfie 4 - 77,68
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 77,94
26º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 78,13
27º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Conenzo 5 - 79,05
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 5 - 79,56
29º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Quinlan 2 5 - 79,66
30º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 5 - 79,78
31º Neal Fearon (Irl) FTS Elliot 5 - 80,54
32º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Cros 5 - 81,23
33º Mathis Saint Cyr (Fra) Shannon Sunheup 5 - 81,5
34º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 5 - 81,59
35º Amy Graham (Aus) Vincelove Du Candy 5 - 82,05
36º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 8 - 75,88
37º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Esi Hazel 8 - 77,42
38º Michael Kearins (Irl) Hudson III 8 - 78,34
39º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Classico van de Helle 9 - 79,16
40º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 9 - 79,42
41º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Ispravnik 9 - 80,72
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alandia S 9 - 81,02
43º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 9 - 82,89
44º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 10 - 83,62
45º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Casino N 10 - 83,64
46º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 10 - 84,37
47º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 12 - 76,23
48º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 12 - 77,4
49º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Qualitaet 3 12 - 78,11
50º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 14 - 85,56
51º Roger Chammas (Lbn) Jacouffa 16 - 91,91
52º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 16 - 92,83
53º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 17 - 79,31
54º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Zo Heartbreak 17 - 81,58
55º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 19 - 91
56º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dante L 19 - 105,84
57º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Cooper Gt 24 - 93,23
58º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette E
  Marie Dive (Be) Tine Des Brimbelles E
  Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z E
61º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carnegie R
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartaggi R
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look R
  Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Debalia R
  Prueba Nº27 CSI 1* 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Fortune Forever 2 0/0 - 29,81
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 30,05
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0/0 - 31,97
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 0/0 - 35,53
Andrea Weinberg (Ale) Songe De Toscane 0/0 - 36,44
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 38,79
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 0/4 - 28,27
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0/4 - 32,81
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Pia Lotta 15 0/4 - 32,96
10º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Adorette W 0/4 - 34,42
11º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Haiser 0/8 - 28,74
12º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Chintan Z 0/E - 51,49
13º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 8 - 54,02
14º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 12 - 59,89
15º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 16 - 57,42
  Prueba Nº28 CSI 2* 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0 - 60,11
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 0 - 60,35
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 0 - 60,64
Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 0 - 63,99
Katie Gygax (Gbr) Ubie Du Givre 0 - 64,21
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 0 - 65,07
Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Ascot di San Patrignano 0 - 65,15
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Candy 665 0 - 66,95
Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 0 - 67,09
10º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Ugo D'argent 0 - 70,09
11º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 1 - 72,59
12º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Carlotta 181 1 - 72,8
13º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 1 - 73,28
14º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 1 - 73,36
15º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 1 - 73,57
16º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 1 - 75,19
17º Romain Sottas (Sui) Riviera Du Gandy 2 - 79,31
18º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Baretta S 3 - 80,11
19º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Belle Fleur 38 3 - 80,6
20º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 3 - 81,36
21º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cosmaschiewa 3 - 81,89
22º David McPherson (Gbr) Dicas 3 - 82,35
23º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 4 - 60,97
24º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 4 - 62,03
25º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 4 - 64,56
26º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Celine 235 4 - 65,27
27º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 85,59
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 4 - 86,08
29º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 5 - 73,03
30º Julia Kayser (Aut) Edinus 5 - 75,17
31º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 5 - 75,94
32º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Merida 8 5 - 88,71
33º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cash Del Mar Z 5 - 89,05
34º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 5 - 90,29
35º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 6 - 77,05
36º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Dingeman 6 - 79,96
37º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Unex Handyman 7 - 82,78
38º Alice Watson (Gbr) The Precious One 8 - 62,4
39º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 8 - 65,17
40º Liam Stevens (Rsa) Shannondale Linnet 8 - 69,9
41º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 8 - 87,93
42º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 9 - 90,57
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 9 - 91,3
44º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 12 - 101,46
45º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 13 - 75,86
46º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Calumet 13 - 90,17
47º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ulune De Launay 13 - 91,19
48º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 20 - 87,74
49º Julie Welles (Usa) Alena 52 R
  Prueba Nº29 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Esteban Baita 0 - 64,65
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 64,74
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0 - 66,19
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Alberto 0 - 67,1
Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 0 - 68,17
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 0 - 68,62
Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 0 - 69,85
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 0 - 70,82
Emily Short (Usa) Cupitella 0 - 71,35
10º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 0 - 71,89
11º Maxime David (Fra) Tidam Du Bailly 0 - 72,75
12º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Campino 457 0 - 72,91
13º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 0 - 74,57
14º Christian Steinmann (Sui) Calle Cool 0 - 75,91
15º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie 0 - 79,93
16º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 0 - 81,4
17º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 0 - 81,62
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0 - 82,81
19º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 83,47
20º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 0 - 84,46
21º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 0 - 84,51
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cosmos 0 - 84,91
23º Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 0 - 85
24º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Luikan Q 1 - 86,37
25º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie 2 - 89,9
26º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Sweety Du Reverdy 4 - 68,52
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Capo 4 - 72,2
28º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 4 - 77,85
29º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Lemon Tree 4 - 79,18
30º Christopher Dirnberger (Aut) Blue Jeans Sz 4 - 79,36
31º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 4 - 80,02
32º Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi 4 - 81,2
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lacote 4 - 81,57
34º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ellora 4 - 83,23
35º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Gruno De Bois Mesange Z 5 - 86,55
36º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 5 - 88,01
37º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 5 - 88,18
38º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 6 - 91,5
39º Hedvig Wik (Sue) West Falica 6 - 92,44
40º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Norbert 6 - 92,57
41º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 7 - 96,15
42º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 8 - 70,25
43º Nadja Steinmann (Sui) Coolcronan River 8 - 71,31
44º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Derrick 8 - 71,36
45º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cooper VA 8 - 74,45
46º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Jappeloup Ii Van Groenhove 8 - 80,7
47º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan 8 - 98,62
48º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Jim Knopf 120 10 - 107,96
49º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 12 - 76
50º Auriane Corcinos (Fra) Carving Ii 12 - 78,67
51º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 13 - 86,93
52º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 13 - 102,84
53º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Eye Candy W 14 - 106,55
54º Paul Kennedy (Irl) H Day Van Bareelhof Z 15 - 96,14
55º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Lupin 18 - 108,69
56º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Sleep Late 4 19 - 109,52
57º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ardente Printaniere 20 - 115,03
58º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z E
59º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Untouchable M (Nl) R
  Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V R
  Prueba Nº30 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 0/0 - 42,1
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 43,04
Julie Welles (Usa) Carmen 0/0 - 43,19
Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Cesha Old 0/0 - 43,61
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0/0 - 44,51
Romain Sottas (Sui) Azura Z 0/0 - 51,47
Alice Watson (Gbr) Kec Havana 0/4 - 42,29
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quaprica D'aveyron 0/4 - 44,06
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0/4 - 49,84
10º Martina Meroni (Sui) Rock de Vains 0/8 - 46,8
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 0/8 - 48,24
12º Michael Kearins (Irl) Domino Van Lange Weeren 0/E - 83,75
13º Anthony Condon (Irl) Dakar Rs 0/R - 83,53
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dominicus B 0 - 80,32
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 4 - 79,58
16º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Freedom van'T Heike 4 - 79,97
17º Gavin Harley (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 80,25
18º Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 4 - 81,19
19º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 4 - 81,42
20º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Canturo 4 - 81,56
21º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Thara Du Ru 4 - 81,92
22º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Companion 4 - 82,02
23º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 4 - 82,61
24º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Lady Carmen 5 4 - 82,67
25º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Cornets Goldtraum 4 - 83,28
26º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Desteny 4 - 84,04
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre 4 - 84,26
28º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 4 - 84,61
29º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 4 - 85,36
30º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 4 - 85,48
31º David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 4 - 85,62
32º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cassis 60 4 - 85,63
33º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 4 - 85,82
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 5 - 86,58
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chocotoff 5 - 87,01
36º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ibabco 5 - 88,15
37º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Corrwiko 5 - 88,39
38º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 5 - 89,01
39º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 5 - 89,33
40º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) King Edward 8 - 80,37
41º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Luxury Girl 8 - 81,34
42º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Replay 8 - 82,23
43º Amy Graham (Aus) Urielo Des Fontaines 8 - 83,74
44º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 8 - 84,03
45º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 8 - 84,26
46º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 8 - 85,02
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 8 - 85,81
48º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Andretti 9 - 86,52
49º James Wilson (Gbr) Víctor 9 - 87,22
50º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 9 - 88,42
51º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dominant H 9 - 89,35
52º Can Ince (Tur) S I E C Zappa WH 10 - 90,19
53º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 12 - 100,69
54º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 13 - 86,15
55º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 13 - 88,93
56º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Thelma La Tour Vidal 14 - 91,23
57º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Vegas 16 - 98,29
58º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage 16 - 101,07
59º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Crass Clausi 19 - 94,65
60º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 20 - 99,19
61º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Corenso 21 - 102,31
62º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 23 - 112,45
63º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Volcelest De La Byche 26 - 107,08
64º Emma Heise (Usa) Quentucky Jolly E
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime E
  Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown E
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va E
  Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel E
69º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Cando Va R
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma R
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Datero H R
  Prueba Nº31 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Mercier (Fra) Tuvien D'incoville 0 - 56,04
Nathan Lacombe (Fra) Texto Des Forets 0 - 57,47
Ambre Fernandez (Fra) Coquelicot de Blany Z 0 - 59,15
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Annaghmore Dolce 0 - 61,02
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Charmeur 0 - 64,16
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 64,98
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 0 - 65,56
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 65,96
Kristen Farr (Irl) R Candy 0 - 66,13
10º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 0 - 67,26
11º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 68,2
12º Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 0 - 68,4
13º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0 - 70,76
14º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 0 - 71,08
15º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Rainbow 0 - 71,44
16º Chiara Amor (Phi) Devonport 2 0 - 72,13
17º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 0 - 72,58
  Malorie Baert (Fra) Piccolo Galant 0 - 72,58
19º Philip Horgan (Irl) Jaccardo Van De Huffulen 0 - 74,08
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 0 - 76,16
21º Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 0 - 77,7
22º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence 4 - 58,74
23º Charles O'Reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 4 - 59,43
24º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Stand by me 4 - 63,84
25º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Ulane Des Volcans 4 - 64,87
26º Christian Steinmann (Sui) Hillowan Decey 4 - 66,27
27º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 4 - 67,22
28º Maxime David (Fra) Conrad Sunheup Z 4 - 67,3
29º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 4 - 72,43
30º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 4 - 73,22
31º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Celentano 4 - 74,15
32º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 4 - 74,9
33º Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 4 - 75,66
34º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 4 - 75,71
35º Melanie Stary (Ale) Cyrill 22 4 - 77,12
36º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 4 - 79,64
37º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 4 - 80,79
38º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 4 - 82,1
39º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 8 - 74,87
40º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 8 - 79,83
41º Marie Dive (Be) Estoril Nh 8 - 81,39
42º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 10 - 105,2
43º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 16 - 111,38
44º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Taima E
  Corentin Clouet (Fra) Kennedy D'hoyo Z E
46º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura R
  Prueba Nº32 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alix Delbez (Fra) Klara Vd Heffinck 0 - 57,47
Mark George Poskitt (Gbr) Coromandel 0 - 59,77
Verena Raoux (Fra) Alienor Littoral 0 - 59,95
Kristen Farr (Irl) Floretta 0 - 61,48
Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Levinus 0 - 61,92
Agnieszka Byrczek (Pol) Chiara 253 0 - 62,18
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Caligula Pkz 0 - 63,44
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kondy 0 - 63,69
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Rukkato 0 - 63,77
10º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Exclusive Vi 0 - 64,75
11º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Fbw Coolmore S 0 - 65,5
12º Annick Talbot (Sui) Balboa Z 0 - 66,24
13º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Chelino G 0 - 66,35
14º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Alistro 3 0 - 67,52
15º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Ciros 0 - 68,85
16º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Montendro 0 - 72,07
17º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 0 - 73,16
18º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Coral 0 - 73,2
19º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Rebel De Chambouli 0 - 79,31
20º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 80,26
21º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 0 - 83,19
22º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son 1 - 85,06
23º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 1 - 85,46
24º Philip Carey (Irl) Fahra Es 2 - 88,96
25º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Chapeau 4 - 57,73
26º Kajsa Ryder (Sue) Amazing Playboy 4 - 58,9
27º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 4 - 63,62
28º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Such Is Life 4 - 66,17
29º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 4 - 66,43
30º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Daytime Dreamer Bd 4 - 67,28
31º Will Edwards (Gbr) Fígaro 4 - 70,23
32º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 4 - 72,09
33º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Coldplay 15 4 - 73,42
34º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 4 - 82,43
35º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Black Pearl 92 5 - 84,55
36º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Dubha-D 5 - 86,38
37º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Calimba 19 6 - 88,12
38º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Smokey Malone 7 - 94,25
39º Stefanie Mai (Ale) Contendra 18 8 - 57,95
40º Mélanie De Icco (Sui) Narco Du Vallavan Ch 8 - 71,88
41º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Louis De Luxe 8 - 73,49
42º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Irving De Quijas 8 - 77,4
43º Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Cool Pleasure 8 - 79,04
44º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Quanita 6 8 - 83,61
45º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Fort Blue 9 - 84,75
46º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Penhills Lady 9 - 102,48
47º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Carpe Diem B 10 - 89,01
48º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 11 - 92,67
49º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dooley Wv 11 - 93,87
50º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso 14 - 105,31
51º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Bentley 15 - 92,59
52º Loane Toulze (Fra) Pacifique Du Viviers 16 - 58,03
53º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Notting Hill 15 16 - 113,71
54º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 19 - 108,56
55º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Clintash E
  Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Ebony Santo Stefano E
  Peter Brunner (Sui) Genzianella Della Caccia E
  Prueba Nº33 CSI 1* 1,30 m Acumulator (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Haiser 65 - 51,35
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 65 - 52,79
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 65 - 54,36
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 65 - 55,37
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 65 - 55,74
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Chintan Z 65 - 56,14
Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 65 - 56,72
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 65 - 57,13
Maxime David (Fra) Conrad Sunheup Z 65 - 57,48
10º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 65 - 57,68
11º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Ulane Des Volcans 65 - 59
12º Maxime David (Fra) Tidam Du Bailly 65 - 59,49
13º Mathis Saint Cyr (Fra) Shannon Sunheup 65 - 60,56
14º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 65 - 63,11
15º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Celentano 65 - 63,77
16º Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 65 - 64,15
17º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Cest La Vie 16 65 - 65,45
18º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 65 - 67,53
19º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 65 - 71,68
20º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie 65 - 76,21
21º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 62 - 53,56
22º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 61 - 56,92
23º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 61 - 78,57
24º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 60 - 63,58
25º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 60 - 63,71
26º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 58 - 60,19
27º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 58 - 66,38
28º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 56 - 59,61
29º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 55 - 101,08
30º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 25 - 52,43
31º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 25 - 56,14
32º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 25 - 56,89
33º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Eurocommerce Panama 25 - 57,71
34º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 25 - 58,11
35º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 25 - 58,34
36º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 25 - 61,49
37º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 25 - 61,84
38º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 25 - 62,87
39º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 25 - 66,64
40º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 22 - 61,54
41º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 21 - 58,15
42º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 21 - 67,95
43º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 20 - 56,71
44º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Rainbow 17 - 55,64
45º Hedvig Wik (Sue) West Falica 16 - 64,9
46º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 16 - 84,01
47º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence R
  Prueba Nº34 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 0 - 67,09
Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 0 - 68,09
Michael Duffy (Irl) Castleforbes Talitha 0 - 69,09
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 70,05
Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 0 - 73,54
Emma Heise (Usa) Broekie 0 - 74,86
Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Cornets Goldtraum 0 - 75,5
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 77,39
Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 77,95
10º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 0 - 78,84
11º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Didam 2 0 - 79,36
12º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Celeste SPB Z 0 - 79,38
13º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 81,31
14º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0 - 82,15
15º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 84,81
16º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 0 - 84,9
17º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 0 - 86,32
18º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Captain Kirk 16 0 - 87,88
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 0 - 88,82
20º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - 88,88
21º Harold Boisset (Fra) Tara De Bacon 4 - 69,77
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico 4 - 76,22
23º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 77,7
24º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 4 - 79,39
25º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 4 - 84,91
26º Amy Graham (Aus) Urielo Des Fontaines 4 - 88,31
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 5 - 89,42
28º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Thelma La Tour Vidal 5 - 89,89
29º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 5 - 90,5
30º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre 5 - 91,12
31º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quantero 4 6 - 93,4
32º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 7 - 98,42
33º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 8 - 82,63
34º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 8 - 86,6
35º Kayla Yandri Gertenbach (Rsa) Crass Clausi 9 - 91,97
36º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cometo 10 - 93,43
37º Joy A Najem (Lbn) Hbr Dance 10 - 94,24
38º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 11 - 93,77
39º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 11 - 113,89
40º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 13 - 108,84
41º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 13 - 121,79
42º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage 14 - 95,64
43º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 14 - 109,32
44º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 18 - 103,46
45º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 24 - 119,39
46º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown E
47º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel R
  Prueba Nº35 CSI 2* 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Future 92 0/0 - 28,34
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/0 - 29,05
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Lady Carmen 5 0/0 - 29,1
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Lancetti 0/0 - 29,71
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 0/0 - 29,99
Julia Kayser (Aut) Edinus 0/0 - 32,29
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 0/0 - 37,59
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Julie Vd Verbindingshoeve 0/0 - 38,38
Alice Watson (Gbr) Kec Havana 1/0 - 27,61
10º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dominant H 1/0 - 29
11º David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 1/0 - 33,81
12º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Ugo D'argent 1/0 - 35,18
13º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cayade 1/0 - 35,43
14º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cadans Z 1/0 - 37,26
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Centolina 1/0 - 38,12
16º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Andretti 1/0 - 38,27
17º Romain Sottas (Sui) Hallo C 1/0 - 38,81
18º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 1/1 - 42,18
19º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 2/1 - 39,57
20º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0/4 - 26,42
21º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 0/4 - 28,44
22º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Wellview Classic Dream 0/4 - 30,19
23º Emma Augier de Mo