Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/10/2016
CSI5*-W Liga Europea Copa del Mundo (III), Lyon (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,50 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0 - 26,37
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Guv'nor 0 - 27,45
Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 0 - 27,66
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Quel Chanu 0 - 28,19
Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Sire One 0 - 29,14
Patrick McEntee (Aze) April Mury Marais Z 0 - 29,5
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Caprice St Ghyvan Z 0 - 31,52
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 31,54
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Udermus 0 - 31,88
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cerano 0 - 32,03
11º Romain Lavigne (Fra) Pharaon Belle Menee 0 - 32,9
12º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - 32,93
13º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 0 - 34,11
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 34,22
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 35
16º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 0 - 36,98
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0 - 37,26
18º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Usador du Rouet 0 - 37,54
19º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 38,24
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 1 - 40,47
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 1 - 41,15
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London N o p 1 - 41,84
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 1 - 41,98
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Caretina De Joter 2 - 44,88
25º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 4 - 27,32
26º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 4 - 28,22
27º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Geisha van Orshof 4 - 28,34
28º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Topaze latour 4 - 30,2
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 4 - 32,13
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 4 - 33,55
31º Margaux Bost (Fra) As de Papignies 4 - 35,53
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 4 - 38,26
33º Zoe Conter (Bel) Ratina Des Rondets 4 - 38,31
34º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Miebello 4 - 38,97
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 4 - 39,59
36º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Hanna van HD 5 - 41,43
37º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 5 - 41,68
38º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 5 - 43,69
39º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 5 - 43,92
40º Shane Breen (Irl) Market Irminka 6 - 46,75
41º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 7 - 44,85
42º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 8 - 36,99
43º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 8 - 37,45
44º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Quaprice de l'Etivant 8 - 39,55
45º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 8 - 44,94
46º Julien Gonin (Fra) Gigolo v/d Molendreef 9 - 40,32
47º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 9 - 40,93
48º Max Kuhner (Aut) Electric Touch 9 - 42,81
49º Marie Etter-Pellegrin (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 13 - 40,75
50º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 14 - 46,38
51º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z E
52º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Carusso LS La Silla R