Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/11/2016
CSI YH*/*/2* Met - Autumn (III), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSIYH 1* 5 Años A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 0 - 79,74
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0 - 79,67
  Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 0 - 79,38
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 0 - 69,73
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Diamant Darko 0 - 79,83
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 74,49
  Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0 - 72,33
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur 0 - 72,94
  Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo 0 - 72,96
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 75,32
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 0 - 72,18
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 0 - 71,5
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto 0 - 70,85
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 0 - 71,54
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 0 - 78,87
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof 0 - 75,87
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 0 - 79,7
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 73,8
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 72,15
  Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 67,67
  Melanie Dumas (Sui) Grace-Lynn 0 - 72,27
22º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 1 - 80,52
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 1 - 80,69
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 1 - 82,65
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 1 - 83,1
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 1 - 83,08
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 1 - 83,24
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 1 - 81,65
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 1 - 82,92
30º Roger McCrea (Irl) Di Caprio 2 - 85,52
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Corelli De Mies 2 - 86,68
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 2 - 84,04
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition 3 - 88,54
34º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4 - 78,14
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 4 - 79,03
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 4 - 78,04
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 4 - 76,74
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Larissa 4 - 79,51
  James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 4 - 74,65
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 4 - 78,63
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 4 - 79,87
  Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Gspot Axioma 4 - 78,8
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 4 - 79,39
  Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 4 - 79,6
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 4 - 74,13
46º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 5 - 80,99
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 5 - 81,93
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 5 - 82,26
  Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 5 - 80,81
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior 5 - 80,7
51º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 6 - 85,59
52º Louis Wood (Fra) Grand Jolie 8 - 76,11
  Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 8 - 79,35
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Piochin 8 - 77,85
55º Stephen Brown (Irl) WKD Chicago 9 - 81,65
  Amy Graham (Aus) Blacky Du Gisors 9 - 80,89
57º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Grandson Chin Chin 10 - 86,39
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 10 - 84,4
59º Philip Carey (Irl) Ballerine Des Ifs 13 - 98,21
60º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 14 - 101,87
61º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) On Point 15 - 88,14
  Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 15 - 88,77
63º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Gatrona E
64º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Blackjack Du Talus R
  Prueba Nº02 CSIYH 1* 6 Años A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Ii Z 0 - 81,77
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nn Celine 0 - 75,68
  Philip Carey (Irl) Flowergravin 0 - 80,2
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 76,27
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 76,76
  Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0 - 81,39
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0 - 81,78
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 0 - 79,62
  Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Corcon 0 - 78,04
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino 0 - 81,76
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Centurion V 0 - 75,59
  Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Dynamo 0 - 77,7
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Artemisia della Favorita 0 - 76,8
  Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Flora 0 - 75,13
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 81,38
  Kai Scháfer (Ale) Der Droste 0 - 80,23
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Miss Pepper Potts 0 - 79,55
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Free Time 0 - 81,55
  Natalia Belova (Rus) Ferdinand 0 - 72,07
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 0 - 77,19
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Casper J&J Z 0 - 74,01
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Magic 0 - 77,56
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) First Colt 0 - 79,89
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 73,74
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 0 - 78,78
  Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 0 - 79,96
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0 - 80,48
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 77,95
  Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Alpha Star Della Favorita 0 - 79,69
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0 - 76,54
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Fenneh 0 - 79,74
32º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 1 - 82,61
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M 1 - 83,82
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Alcapone Des Carmille 1 - 83,69
  Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Franka Trichta 1 - 84,57
  Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 1 - 83,37
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 1 - 82,74
38º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Avant Toi 2 - 86,87
39º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Kappa Play 4 - 81,17
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 4 - 79,71
  Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 4 - 80,64
  Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 74,67
  Seamus Hayes (Irl) Kavalli Di Magico 4 - 75,27
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 77,43
  Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Baccaratzz 4 - 76,31
46º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Caribi 5 - 85,64
  Thilo Krapf (Ale) Quanita 6 5 - 85,08
  Tim Wilks (Can) Kay 5 - 85,12
  Thilo Krapf (Ale) Black Pearl 92 5 - 83,86
  Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 5 - 82,99
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 5 - 83,71
  Maryk Sahney ( Ind) Flyer B 5 - 83,41
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartograph 5 - 84,23
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Cloney's Pleasure 5 - 84,72
  Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 5 - 84,36
56º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 6 - 89,95
57º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Flower 8 - 81,93
  Theresa Krapf (Ale) Sterling 8 - 80,92
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Alacrity 8 - 78,87
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Carry Me Over Z 8 - 80,18
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 8 - 75,24
62º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Label Chic De Septon Z 9 - 82,07
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Creative Il Palazzeto 9 - 83,5
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 9 - 85,79
65º Philip Horgan (Irl) He's The One Klt 11 - 90,95
66º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 12 - 72,19
  Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Centrino 12 - 79,11
  Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 12 - 81,41
69º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zitana 3 13 - 84,5
70º Damien Dixon (Irl) Fortuna Utopia 23 - 93,62
71º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Aube Du Temple R
  Prueba Nº03 CSIYH 1* 7 Años Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 70,83
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0 - 68,84
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintano 35 0 - 70,9
  David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0 - 69,58
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Eye Catcher 0 - 73,46
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 0 - 71,2
  Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlos 691 0 - 69,88
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Clide 2 0 - 71,38
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 0 - 69,4
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 0 - 73,29
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Sandro Girl 0 - 73,32
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0 - 73,57
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 0 - 70,68
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 0 - 71
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0 - 54,96
16º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 1 - 76,86
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Elizabeth 1 - 74,7
  Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 1 - 74,04
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 1 - 76,14
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 1 - 76,98
  Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Beautiful Red 1 - 75,34
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Monty Python 25 1 - 76,71
  Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice 1 - 74,9
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 1 - 74,56
  David Simpson (Irl) California 19 1 - 75,37
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cornelius 42 1 - 75,11
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ceks 3 1 - 74,6
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Luchino 1 - 76,56
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) Colonel Bogey 4 - 64,05
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 4 - 69,16
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 4 - 72,56
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 73,05
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 4 - 72,53
  Kai Scháfer (Ale) Celine 235 4 - 66,57
35º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 5 - 75,35
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Stateira 5 - 75,04
  Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 5 - 76,61
38º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Volcelest De La Byche 6 - 78,19
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 6 - 78,51
40º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 8 - 72,8
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Tores S 8 - 71,32
42º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cayade 9 - 74,88
  Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 9 - 90,75
44º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Vincenzo Di Vallerano 10 - 78,88
45º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Elan 12 - 72,35
46º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hannibal 14 - 97,05
47º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 15 - 84,21
  Prueba Nº04 CSIYH* 5 Años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 0/0 - 29,49
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0/0 - 31,73
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 32,64
James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 0/0 - 32,9
Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Belga Du Thot 0/0 - 34,22
Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior 0/0 - 34,66
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0/0 - 34,74
Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 34,79
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0/0 - 35,79
10º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 0/0 - 37,47
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0/0 - 37,66
12º Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 0/0 - 37,71
13º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 0/0 - 38,09
14º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Grace-Lynn 0/0 - 38,34
15º Louis Wood (Fra) Grand Jolie 0/0 - 38,66
16º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0/0 - 39,12
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 40,65
18º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 0/0 - 41,15
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 0/0 - 41,57
20º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 0/0 - 42,51
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 43,36
22º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 0/4 - 32,24
23º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0/4 - 35,9
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 0/4 - 36,09
25º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 0/4 - 38,1
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 4/0 - 38,68
27º Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0/4 - 38,9
28º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof 4/0 - 38,92
29º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Bigstar Derick 4/0 - 39,11
30º Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 4/0 - 39,97
31º Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 4/0 - 40,43
32º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 4/0 - 40,5
33º Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 4/0 - 42,01
34º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Grandson Chin Chin 4/0 - 42,05
35º Philip Carey (Irl) Ballerine Des Ifs 0/4 - 42,2
36º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 4/0 - 42,21
37º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 4/0 - 42,47
38º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 0/4 - 42,62
39º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 7/0 - 38,91
40º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 4/4 - 35,84
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 4/4 - 37,36
42º Stephen Brown (Irl) WKD Chicago 8/0 - 40,34
43º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4/4 - 42,49
44º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Diamant Darko 4/4 - 43,59
45º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto 4/4 - 44,34
46º Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 0/10 - 50,77
47º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 8/4 - 36,52
48º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0/12 - 36,99
49º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 12/0 - 42,06
50º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Larissa 4/8 - 43,5
51º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 0/12 - 58,78
52º Katharina Offel (Ale) Piochin 13/0 - 39,9
53º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) On Point 4/13 - 62,62
54º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Gspot Axioma 16/13 - 62,46
55º Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo 0/E - 46,86
56º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Gatrona E
57º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur R
  Prueba Nº05 CSIYH* 6 Años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0/0 - 32,47
Katharina Offel (Ale) Casper J&J Z 0/0 - 34,08
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Baccaratzz 0/0 - 34,24
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Miss Pepper Potts 0/0 - 34,91
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0/0 - 35,58
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0/0 - 36,22
Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 0/0 - 36,6
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Corcon 0/0 - 36,61
Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Kadelfos De Laume 0/0 - 36,79
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0/0 - 38,41
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 38,52
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Free Time 0/0 - 38,64
13º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Alpha Star Della Favorita 0/0 - 39,89
14º Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 0/0 - 40,44
15º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 0/0 - 40,98
16º Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M 0/0 - 41,18
17º Aisling Byrne (Irl) Kappa Play 0/0 - 41,77
18º Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Ii Z 0/0 - 41,96
19º Natalia Belova (Rus) Ferdinand 0/0 - 42,86
20º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Alcapone Des Carmille 0/0 - 43,01
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Cloney's Pleasure 0/0 - 43,61
22º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 0/0 - 43,66
23º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0/0 - 44,02
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/0 - 44,26
25º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) First Colt 0/0 - 44,32
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fenneh 0/0 - 44,52
27º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino 1/0 - 36,22
28º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartograph 1/0 - 44,05
29º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 0/1 - 45,07
30º Damien Dixon (Irl) Fortuna Utopia 0/1 - 45,62
31º Tim Wilks (Can) Kay 0/1 - 46,14
32º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Creative Il Palazzeto 0/1 - 46,25
33º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Avant Toi 0/1 - 47,11
34º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Black Pearl 92 0/1 - 48,2
35º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 1/1 - 48,95
36º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Centrino 0/4 - 39,05
37º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 0/4 - 41,6
38º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 4/0 - 42,97
39º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 0/4 - 43,5
40º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 0/4 - 43,52
41º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 0/4 - 43,8
42º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Sterling 4/0 - 44,42
43º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) 0 54,34/44,67
44º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Alacrity 0/4 - 44,7
45º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 1/4 - 42,48
46º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Artemisia della Favorita 4/1 - 46,61
47º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Aukai 0/5 - 47,57
48º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Dynamo 0/5 - 48,23
49º Philip Horgan (Irl) He's The One Klt 1/5 - 47,28
50º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zitana 3 0/8 - 37,15
51º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Cellestial's Celebration 0/8 - 37,48
52º Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 0/8 - 40,34
53º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 4/4 - 41,69
54º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Anis De La Piece 8/0 - 42,93
55º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Caribi 4/4 - 44,44
56º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Flower 4/4 - 44,46
57º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 5/6 - 49,03
58º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4/7 - 53,2
59º Thilo Krapf (Ale) Quanita 6 4/9 - 47,5
60º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Centurion V E
  Prueba Nº06 CSIYH* 7 Años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0/0 - 34,06
Romain Sottas ( Sui) Eye Catcher 0/0 - 34,25
James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0/0 - 34,4
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0/0 - 34,59
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 0/0 - 35,09
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ceks 3 0/0 - 35,23
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Beech Hill Lucia 0/0 - 35,33
Jenny Rankin (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0/0 - 35,8
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0/0 - 36,74
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0/0 - 37,25
11º Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 0/0 - 37,54
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 0/0 - 38,82
13º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 0/0 - 39,21
14º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintano 35 0/0 - 39,65
15º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0/0 - 39,84
16º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Tores S 0/0 - 40,18
17º David Simpson (Irl) California 19 0/0 - 40,72
18º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Volcelest De La Byche 0/0 - 40,81
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 40,95
20º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Elizabeth 0/0 - 40,96
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Luchino 0/0 - 42,52
22º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 0/0 - 42,65
23º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 0/4 - 35,58
24º Philip Horgan (Irl) Jaccardo Van De Huffulen 4/0 - 36,12
25º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 0/4 - 37,3
26º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 0/4 - 37,82
27º Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 0/4 - 38,24
28º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Beautiful Red 0/4 - 39,45
29º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0/4 - 40,13
30º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 4/0 - 41,26
31º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cayade 4/0 - 41,44
32º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 4/0 - 41,48
33º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlos 691 4/0 - 41,5
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sandro Girl 0/4 - 42,11
35º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 0/4 - 42,22
36º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cornelius 42 0/4 - 42,59
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Clide 2 4/0 - 42,59
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 4/1 - 45,19
39º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Donald 550 4/2 - 49,98
40º Holger Wenz (Ale) Colonel Bogey 0/8 - 40,43
41º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 8/0 - 41,17
42º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Elan 8/0 - 41,9
43º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4/4 - 42,57
44º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 8/0 - 43,56
45º Michael Hughes (Usa) Monty Python 25 8/1 - 45,45
46º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 0/9 - 63,83
47º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hannibal 11/0 - 44,01
48º David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 8/4 - 44,34
49º Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 4/9 - 47,01
50º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 8/5 - 47,17
51º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Stateira 4/9 - 47,47
52º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Vincenzo Di Vallerano 16/R
53º Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice 20/E
  Prueba Nº07 CSIYH* 5 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey 0/0 - 36,31
Seamus Hayes (Irl) Conthana Eei 0/0 - 38,73
Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 0/0 - 39,39
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 41,57
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Tavera 0/0 - 41,57
Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Bigstar Derick 0/0 - 41,85
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 0/0 - 42,64
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/0 - 42,92
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 0/0 - 43,12
10º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 0/0 - 43,32
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 44,14
12º Scott Diffey (Gbr) Caltero 2 0/0 - 44,17
13º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 0/0 - 44,48
14º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/0 - 44,67
15º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie Pp 0/0 - 46,66
16º Linda Thiry (Lux) Can Do 0/0 - 46,77
17º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Twinning Hill 0/4 - 35,87
18º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Candy Blue Ii 0/4 - 38,74
19º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/4 - 39,19
20º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Lotus Van Het Hagehof 0/4 - 39,62
21º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Belga Du Thot 0/4 - 41,64
22º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 0/4 - 45,27
23º Louis Wood (Fra) Grand Jolie 0/4 - 45,74
24º Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 0/4 - 47,62
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 0/4 - 48,52
26º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Giwor 0/8 - 48,07
27º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cronos L 0/R - 74,5
28º Will Edwards (Gbr) Eclipse Ii 4 - 69,2
29º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 4 - 73,43
30º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 4 - 73,94
31º Helen Cruden (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 4 - 75,03
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Morningdamn 4 - 75,06
33º James Wilson (Gbr) Quinlan Z 4 - 75,08
34º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 4 - 75,37
35º Roger McCrea (Irl) Di Caprio 4 - 75,58
36º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 76,96
37º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Locca 4 - 77,33
38º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4 - 77,63
39º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Larga Van 'T Zorgvliet 4 - 77,72
40º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 4 - 78,36
41º Amy Graham (Aus) Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 78,71
42º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 4 - 80,18
43º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 4 - 80,23
44º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 4 - 80,34
45º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto 4 - 81,17
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition 4 - 81,96
47º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 4 - 82,07
48º Philip Carey (Irl) Ballerine Des Ifs 4 - 83,1
49º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Grandson Chin Chin 4 - 83,29
50º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Princess Warrior 6 - 89,68
51º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Directeur 8 - 72,76
52º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 8 - 75,58
53º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Off The Record 8 - 80,04
54º Anthony Condon (Irl) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 9 - 86,1
55º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Larissa 12 - 76,48
56º Stephen Brown (Irl) WKD Chicago 12 - 78,22
57º Katharina Offel (Ale) Piochin 16 - 74,47
58º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Diamant Darko E
59º Imogen Smithson (Gbr) Wendy Woo R
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI 2* 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 58,68
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Zafira 0 - 60,39
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chiquito Z 0 - 61,55
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0 - 62,22
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 0 - 62,6
Anouk Kort (Hol) Rondine Des Souches 0 - 63,38
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 65
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Carige 0 - 66,39
Nicole Persson (Sue) Lintonia 0 - 70,29
10º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 0 - 72,22
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 72,63
12º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - 74,02
13º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 0 - 75,15
14º David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 0 - 76,48
15º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 76,89
16º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Conjurer 0 - 77,92
17º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 0 - 78,84
18º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 0 - 79,56
19º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Bolanda 0 - 80,03
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 0 - 80,03
21º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Casimir L 0 - 80,07
22º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Dantino 0 - 81,86
23º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 82,1
24º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 4 - 62,58
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 4 - 64,05
26º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Crona Cr 4 - 65,38
27º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 4 - 67,53
28º Alexandre Bosc (Fra) Reussite D'azur 4 - 68,65
29º Natalia Belova (Rus) Mercury 4 - 69,97
30º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 4 - 72,63
31º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cosmaschiewa 4 - 74,39
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 74,72
33º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Dragon Leon 4 - 75,14
34º Emily Short (Usa) Duke Of Carneval 4 - 75,7
35º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime 4 - 77,02
36º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Ubie Du Givre 4 - 78,53
37º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Sundance 4 - 78,84
38º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 4 - 81,33
39º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cooper Gt 4 - 82,22
40º Alice Watson (Gbr) The Precious One 8 - 60,55
41º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 8 - 63,88
42º Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Cardamon 8 - 80,93
43º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 8 - 82,47
44º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 9 - 87,47
45º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 9 - 102,03
46º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 14 - 108,32
47º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Stella D'armanville E
  Prueba Nº09 CSI 1* 1,25 m (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0 - 63,73
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 0 - 65,28
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Haya Van't Suybrouck 0 - 66,02
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Astérix 0 - 66,33
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Campino 457 0 - 66,41
Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 0 - 67,03
Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 68,36
Emily Short (Usa) Cupitella 0 - 68,42
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 0 - 70,19
10º Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi 0 - 71,91
11º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 0 - 72,53
12º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0 - 72,94
13º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Oros M 0 - 73,49
14º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Lemon Tree 0 - 74,9
15º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Varedo Du Ru 0 - 76,52
16º Philip Carey (Irl) Dominicus W 0 - 76,71
17º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 77,12
18º Richard Grom (Ale) Catrice D 0 - 78,23
19º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0 - 78,54
20º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 0 - 80,33
21º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 0 - 80,74
22º Niclas Haking (Sue) Bydalens Qamaieu De Montsec 0 - 80,75
23º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Cornelius 27 0 - 80,84
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Prince de la Mare 0 - 81,01
25º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie 0 - 81,33
26º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 0 - 81,59
27º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Elvira 0 - 82,2
28º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Second City 0 - 83,15
29º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Jim Knopf 120 0 - 84
30º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie 1 - 85,01
31º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bombay 33 1 - 86,07
32º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 1 - 86,3
33º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 4 - 61,92
34º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 4 - 63,69
35º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 4 - 66,14
36º Sara Brionne (Fra) Pacha De Berce 4 - 68,92
37º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Sun2safe Cassara 2 4 - 69,07
38º Romy Herzig (Sui) Avanti 4 - 71,43
39º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 72,43
40º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 4 - 73,22
41º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 74,06
42º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Ellora 4 - 78,76
43º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Kim D 4 - 79,37
44º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Contara 15 4 - 80,39
45º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 4 - 80,71
46º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 4 - 83,23
47º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Eye Candy W 4 - 83,7
48º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 5 - 84,96
49º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan 8 - 74,42
50º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Khan 8 - 83,36
51º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 10 - 89,16
52º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 11 - 93,37
53º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 13 - 87,19
54º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Jinx D'over 16 - 80,05
55º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ardente Printaniere E
  Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Tintin des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº10 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 0 - 56,7
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico 0 - 59,25
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Warendorf 0 - 65,25
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - 66,41
Edwin Smits (Sui) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 67,29
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Calgary Du Seigneur 0 - 68,66
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 0 - 68,72
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Captain Kirk 16 0 - 68,76
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0 - 69,69
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 0 - 69,82
11º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 70,1
12º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0 - 70,57
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 70,86
14º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cicero's Isaura 0 - 71,25
15º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Donanso 0 - 71,98
16º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 72,03
17º David Simpson (Irl) Grafit 0 - 72,41
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 72,67
19º Nicole Persson (Sue) Lexington 65 0 - 73,04
20º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 0 - 73,35
21º Natalia Belova (Rus) Quick Shine 0 - 73,94
22º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 0 - 74,03
23º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 0 - 74,15
24º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 0 - 74,18
25º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Vegas 0 - 74,24
26º Neal Fearon (Irl) Billy On Time 0 - 74,27
27º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Lacross 0 - 74,64
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 1 - 76,13
29º Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Inverness 1 - 77,09
30º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 1 - 77,86
31º Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 1 - 78,82
32º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 2 - 80,49
33º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 4 - 60,66
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 4 - 66,1
35º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Halloween Sitte 4 - 66,23
36º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 4 - 66,4
37º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Rasper Du Gery 4 - 66,62
38º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dominicus B 4 - 66,84
39º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Aramis 573 4 - 68,17
40º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 4 - 69,07
41º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 71,42
42º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 4 - 71,66
43º Leonardo Giovannelli (Ita) Ensor Van 'T Heike 4 - 71,94
44º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 4 - 72,12
45º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 4 - 73,3
46º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Ugo D'argent 4 - 73,45
47º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 4 - 73,48
48º Theresa Krapf (Ale) Carlotta 181 4 - 73,56
49º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 4 - 73,98
50º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Corrwiko 4 - 74,94
51º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Darius 4 - 75,05
52º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 4 - 75,15
53º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 4 - 75,79
54º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 5 - 76,24
55º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 5 - 77,44
56º Michael Kearins (Irl) Domino Van Lange Weeren 5 - 78,44
57º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Van Schijndel's Cosun 5 - 79,82
58º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Toscane Lerchenberg 6 - 80,75
59º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ibabco 6 - 83,49
60º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 8 - 59,69
61º Anthony Condon (Irl) Dakar Rs 8 - 61,98
62º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Riviera Du Gandy 8 - 67,38
63º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Classico van de Helle 8 - 70,02
64º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Cornets Goldtraum 8 - 71,37
65º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Crush 8 - 72,86
66º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 8 - 74,07
67º Can Ince (Tur) S I E C Zappa WH 8 - 91,07
68º Anouk Kort (Hol) Pikelot von Hof CH 9 - 76,21
69º David McPherson (Gbr) Dicas 9 - 79,71
70º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 11 - 86,69
71º Tony French 451 (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 12 - 67,57
72º Andrew Saether (Gbr) RPM Canturado 12 - 70,52
73º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Luxury Girl 12 - 72,47
74º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 72,85
75º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Thelma La Tour Vidal 12 - 74,15
76º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 12 - 74,35
77º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Qualitaet 3 12 - 74,98
78º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quantero 4 12 - 75,33
79º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 13 - 79,3
80º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 13 - 79,52
81º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Bergeries 24 - 104,94
82º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Cady B 26 - 96,91
83º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre R
  Prueba Nº11 CSIYH* 6 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Dynamo 0/0 - 39,8
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0/0 - 40,1
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Centrino 0/0 - 40,11
Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro's Up To Date 0/0 - 41,35
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0/0 - 41,53
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nn Celine 0/0 - 41,63
Anthony Condon (Irl) Friso 0/0 - 42,44
Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Franka Trichta 0/0 - 42,96
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0/0 - 43,26
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Flora 0/0 - 43,28
11º Tony French (Gbr) Cassius XI 0/0 - 44,13
12º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 44,16
13º Anatoly Timchenko (Rus) Cellestial's Celebration 0/0 - 45,48
14º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Kavalli Di Magico 0/0 - 45,91
15º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 0/0 - 48,76
16º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Alcapone Des Carmille 0/0 - 50,59
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Corcon 0/4 - 46,31
18º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Kadelfos De Laume 0/4 - 46,78
19º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0/4 - 47,3
20º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Label Chic De Septon Z 0/4 - 47,83
21º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Baccaratzz 0/4 - 49,06
22º Roger McCrea (Irl) Flugel M 0/4 - 49,23
23º Tim Wilks (Can) Kay 0/4 - 50,03
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/4 - 50,76
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Contour Ii Z 0/4 - 50,84
26º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Creative Il Palazzeto 0/4 - 51,45
27º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 0/4 - 52,9
28º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 0/8 - 44,72
29º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0/20 - 70,2
30º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Free Time 1 - 86,28
31º Damien Dixon (Irl) Fortuna Utopia 1 - 86,56
32º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 1 - 87,55
33º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Deja Vu V 2 - 89,03
34º Natalia Belova (Rus) Ferdinand 4 - 77,53
35º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 78,77
36º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Forlan 4 - 79,4
37º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Connor Viii 4 - 79,81
38º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartograph 4 - 81,36
39º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Cassalfino 4 - 81,9
40º Maryk Sahney ( Ind) Flyer B 4 - 82,02
41º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) First Colt 4 - 82,48
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Casper J&J Z 4 - 82,67
43º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Cloney's Pleasure 4 - 84,35
44º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Magic 4 - 84,81
45º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Der Droste 5 - 85,37
46º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fenneh 5 - 87,1
47º Philip Carey (Irl) Flowergravin 8 - 82,93
48º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Coco Landa 8 - 84,93
49º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 9 - 85,87
50º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 9 - 86,23
51º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 9 - 86,3
52º Hana Travner (Slo) Beaute De Berni 9 - 88,26
53º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifthy K 9 - 88,49
54º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Aukai 10 - 92,88
55º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 12 - 79,9
56º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 17 - 86,6
57º Philip Horgan (Irl) He's The One Klt 17 - 88,81
58º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Anis De La Piece E
59º Jessica Geurts 118 (Bel) Caribi R
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Alacrity R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Miss Pepper Potts R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 56,57
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 0 - 58,05
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 59
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Inkognito 22 0 - 64,12
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0 - 64,58
Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 0 - 64,79
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Anderson 0 - 66,32
Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 0 - 68,31
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana 119 0 - 70,38
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ulfie 0 - 70,99
11º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0 - 71,03
12º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 0 - 71,87
13º Amy Graham (Aus) Vincelove Du Candy 0 - 71,96
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) La Luna 285 0 - 72,02
15º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Diamogold 0 - 73,2
16º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Cros 0 - 73,58
17º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 0 - 75,81
18º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Excellent B 0 - 77,58
19º Philip Carey (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0 - 77,66
20º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Countdown Iv 0 - 78,59
21º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Caryota 0 - 78,71
22º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0 - 80,05
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 0 - 81,4
24º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Concho 0 - 81,71
25º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Salt'n Peppa 1 - 85,28
26º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Chello III Vdl 4 - 60,72
27º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 4 - 62,13
28º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 4 - 62,61
29º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 4 - 64,03
30º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 4 - 65,11
31º Roale Mccrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 4 - 65,42
32º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 66,4
33º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cheribalou 4 - 68,04
34º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Stand by me 4 - 70,32
35º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 4 - 73,04
36º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Eurocommerce Panama 4 - 73,25
37º Michael Hughes (Usa) Eis Floriane Z 4 - 74,48
38º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Debalia 4 - 74,87
39º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 4 - 75,39
40º Romy Herzig (Sui) Lauro 9 4 - 77,21
41º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 4 - 77,3
42º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 4 - 78,98
43º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Casino N 4 - 80,03
44º Nicole Persson (Sue) Check Point One 5 - 83,62
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alandia S 5 - 84,53
46º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Archie 8 - 58,45
47º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 8 - 66,04
48º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Caddy Van De Kapel 8 - 68,39
49º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 8 - 71,52
50º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Verdi De Laume 8 - 73,63
51º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Casco Van Het Scheefkasteel 8 - 76,46
52º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Mojito 12 - 96,49
53º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette 13 - 99,58
54º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartaggi 16 - 74,39
55º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 20 - 76,28
56º Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Blue Jeans Sz E
57º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Alberto R
  Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown R
  Prueba Nº13 CSIYH * 7 Años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0/0 - 34
Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Donald 550 0/0 - 34,86
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Volcelest De La Byche 0/0 - 35,03
David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0/0 - 35,34
Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Beautiful Red 0/0 - 36,03
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Beech Hill Lucia 0/0 - 36,48
Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 0/0 - 36,6
David Simpson (Irl) California 19 0/0 - 38,74
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 0/0 - 41,32
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 0/4 - 37,37
11º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Eldorado 0/4 - 37,65
12º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cayade 0/4 - 41,76
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Luchino 0/4 - 43,19
14º Michael Kearins (Irl) Evabellie W 0/8 - 37,31
15º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 0/17 - 60,61
16º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlos 691 4 - 67,27
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 4 - 69,01
18º Holale Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 4 - 69,44
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sandro Girl 4 - 70,17
20º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 70,23
21º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ceks 3 4 - 70,53
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 4 - 70,7
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 4 - 70,75
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4 - 70,85
25º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Eye Catcher 4 - 71,04
26º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Celine 235 4 - 71,06
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Stateira 4 - 71,08
28º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Lord Thuder 4 - 71,36
29º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Clide 2 4 - 71,53
30º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Esprit 4 - 72,7
31º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Elizabeth 4 - 73,19
32º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 8 - 65,63
33º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 8 - 66,71
34º Philip Horgan (Irl) Jaccardo Van De Huffulen 8 - 69,06
35º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 8 - 69,1
36º Jenny Rankin (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 8 - 71,37
37º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Vincenzo Di Vallerano 8 - 71,65
38º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 8 - 72,5
39º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 8 - 72,85
40º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Mourinho 12 - 69,33
41º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 12 - 69,86
42º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Hello Vivendi 12 - 70,59
43º Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 15 - 105,45
44º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 16 - 67,87
45º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hannibal 16 - 74,53
46º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 18 - 83,34
47º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Elan 24 - 69,03
48º Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice E
  Prueba Nº14 CSI 2* 1,35 Accumulator (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Counselor 65 - 54,75
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Liberty 348 65 - 58,24
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Funny Girl vh Janankhof 65 - 61,18
Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Endeavour 65 - 61,59
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 65 - 61,85
Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Naval M 65 - 61,89
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Conventa 65 - 62,63
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 65 - 63,62
Thomas Ryan (Irl) The Great Gatsby Ii 65 - 63,93
10º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 65 - 64,77
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Uris De La Roque 65 - 67,67
12º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 65 - 67,85
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tralin Des Roques 65 - 69,28
14º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 65 - 69,92
15º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 65 - 70,42
16º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 65 - 72,19
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cassandra 245 65 - 72,69
18º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl 65 - 73,4
19º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Christmass 2 65 - 75,23
20º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 65 - 75,7
21º Anouk Kort (Hol) Lantaro Von Hof 64 - 71,82
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Fortin 64 - 76,59
23º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 64 - 76,87
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Isidoor Van De Helle 64 - 77,5
25º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ulune De Launay 64 - 79,92
26º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 63 - 68,94
27º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 63 - 80,83
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 63 - 81,17
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 63 - 81,71
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 63 - 82,84
31º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 62 - 86,73
32º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Capo 22 61 - 80,44
33º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 60 - 82,87
34º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Calumet 58 - 85,48
35º Hana Travner (Slo) Bangle Sr 57 - 78,97
36º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 57 - 89,63
37º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 53 - 96,09
38º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 49 - 77,06
39º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 49 - 82,26
40º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 47 - 108,89
41º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Believe in Me 25 - 62,84
42º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Diamond Flying 25 - 69,69
43º Michael Kearins (Irl) Hudson III 25 - 73,03
44º Maryk Sahney ( Ind) Shk Centuria 25 - 73,21
45º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 24 - 75,38
46º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Bonita 24 - 76,07
47º Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 24 - 78,83
48º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 20 - 23,93
  Prueba Nº15 CSI 2* 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chiquito Z 0/0 - 28,25
Alice Watson (Gbr) Kec Havana 0/0 - 28,82
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Conventa 0/0 - 29,58
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 0/0 - 29,95
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 0/0 - 30,29
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Carige 0/0 - 30,49
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0/0 - 30,94
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau du Rouet 0/0 - 32,29
Emily Short (Usa) Catalina 0/0 - 33,35
10º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Ubie Du Givre 0/0 - 33,81
11º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 0/0 - 34,35
12º Michael Kearins (Irl) Comino 0/0 - 35,55
13º Herve Guyot (Fra) Quilano Du Riaujoncs 0/0 - 36,81
14º Anthony Condon (Irl) Dakar Rs 0/4 - 29,71
15º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dante L 0/4 - 35,52
16º Michael Hughes (Usa) Djumpsina SFN 0/4 - 36,8
17º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Cesha Old 0/R - 80,5
18º Gavin Harley (Irl) Isidoor Van De Helle 4 - 72,76
19º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia 4 - 72,77
20º Natalia Belova (Rus) Mercury 4 - 74,67
21º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Gain Line 4 - 75,37
22º Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Endeavour 4 - 75,5
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cassandra 245 4 - 76,83
24º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Diamond Flying 4 - 76,91
25º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 4 - 78,56
26º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 79,27
27º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 4 - 79,28
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 6 - 87,95
29º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 8 - 72,25
30º Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Casillas 2 8 - 74,44
31º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Liberty 348 8 - 74,94
32º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 8 - 76,64
33º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 8 - 76,94
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 76,98
35º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 8 - 78,1
36º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Funny Girl vh Janankhof 11 - 92,7
37º Alexandre Bosc (Fra) Reussite D'azur 12 - 71,17
38º Hana Travner (Slo) Bangle Sr 12 - 77,25
39º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 13 - 98,7
40º Maryk Sahney ( Ind) Shk Centuria 13 - 98,86
41º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Venja Dh Z E
  Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Naval M E
43º Leonardo Giovannelli (Ita) Cally R R
  Nicole Persson (Sue) Lintonia R
  David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 R
  Prueba Nº16 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Aresse M 0 - 60,17
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 0 - 61,03
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 0 - 61,4
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0 - 61,96
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxina II 0 - 62,27
Malte Laub (Ale) Sierra Madre 0 - 62,97
Sara Brionne (Fra) Atalante Champeix 0 - 63,12
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Carrado 5 0 - 63,9
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 63,95
10º Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Kings Hill Cavalier 0 - 64,11
11º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Caligula Pkz 0 - 64,33
12º Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0 - 64,46
13º Marie Courreges (Fra) Quilane de Launay 0 - 65,04
14º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 65,59
15º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z 0 - 65,94
16º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 67,9
17º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Chelino G 0 - 68,24
18º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Ciros 0 - 68,37
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Integral Equina Berlina R 0 - 68,91
20º Annick Talbot (Sui) Balboa Z 0 - 69,12
21º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 69,14
22º Malte Laub (Ale) Chino 21 0 - 69,36
23º Linn Backman (Sue) Estella 0 - 71
24º François Thiry (Lux) Lucky Quid 0 - 71,18
25º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0 - 71,94
26º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 0 - 72,08
27º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Quickstepp 0 - 73,23
28º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0 - 74,02
29º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Sophies Joy 0 - 74,96
30º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Silvery Fox 0 - 75,46
31º Linn Backman (Sue) Chattanooga 1 - 76,22
32º Alicia Wolf (Bel) Arctic Monkey 2 - 81,31
33º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 2 - 81,53
34º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 4 - 58,34
35º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) V Power 4 - 59,56
36º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 4 - 63,78
37º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 4 - 64,6
38º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4 - 66,06
39º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Cornelia 4 - 68,39
40º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Calimba 19 4 - 68,85
41º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 70,73
42º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 4 - 70,78
43º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 4 - 72,17
44º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Zachar 4 - 72,73
45º Romy Herzig (Sui) Temis De Kergane 4 - 73,98
46º Elina Petersson (Sue) Captain van Overis Z 4 - 74,6
47º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Won Ton Ton 7 - 84,86
48º Nicole Meinig (Ale) Lordess 2 8 - 62,36
49º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 8 - 65,27
50º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 8 - 65,71
51º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 8 - 72,15
52º Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Liberace 8 - 90,97
53º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son 9 - 95,22
54º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 10 - 82,87
55º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 11 - 86,4
56º Sarah-Fee Gonell (Ale) Cassca 12 - 69,42
57º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Such Is Life 12 - 90,45
58º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 14 - 98,94
59º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Aramac Z E
  India Letizia Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux E
  Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna E
  Prueba Nº17 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Rukkato 0 - 62,11
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 64,47
Kristen Farr (Irl) Wienenn Iii 0 - 65,05
Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Levinus 0 - 66,12
Kristen Farr (Irl) Floretta 0 - 66,92
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Coldplay 15 0 - 67,21
Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 67,42
Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Chapeau 0 - 68,41
Agnieszka Byrczek (Pol) Chiara 253 0 - 69,09
10º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 0 - 69,12
11º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 69,17
12º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Bentley 0 - 69,18
13º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Cowboy Du Toultia Z 0 - 70,6
14º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0 - 70,76
15º Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 0 - 72,7
16º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Casianne 0 - 73,12
17º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Daytime Dreamer Bd 0 - 73,28
18º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Rebel De Chambouli 0 - 74,72
19º Klodian Allajbeu (Alb) Shannondale Linnet 0 - 75,34
20º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Louis De Luxe 0 - 75,66
21º Romy Herzig (Sui) Coki Doki 0 - 75,81
22º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Irving De Quijas 0 - 76,77
23º Stephen Brown (Irl) WKD Givitawirl 0 - 78,07
24º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Cortina Ii 0 - 79,63
25º Marie Samcova (Cze) Scarlett 0 - 80,82
26º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 1 - 86,35
27º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 2 - 88,01
28º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 2 - 89,71
29º Marina Bich (Sui) Cadence Du Roset Ch 4 - 57,54
30º Kajsa Ryder (Sue) Amazing Playboy 4 - 63,04
31º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Adico 4 - 63,7
32º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 4 - 70,15
33º Aurélien Ducrey (Sui) Chicago Du Moulin 4 - 71,54
34º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Montendro 4 - 76,86
35º Marie Samcova (Cze) Pacifik 4 - 77,95
36º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 4 - 78,69
37º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 4 - 81,33
38º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 4 - 82,04
39º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Pilatos 4 - 82,2
40º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Chaccimo 2 4 - 95,29
41º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 4 - 96,98
42º Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Junior Star 5 - 85,29
43º Hadar Cats (Isr) Diana 6 - 87,48
44º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Carsonstown Lord 6 - 105,97
45º Sabine Tschanz (Sui) Luquitas Girl 7 - 93,11
46º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Genzianella Della Caccia 8 - 68,18
47º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Smokey Malone 8 - 70,45
48º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Money Moon 8 - 72,26
49º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Exclusive Vi 8 - 72,37
50º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Fort Blue 8 - 95,42
51º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 8 - 95,71
52º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 8 - 97,58
53º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Penhills Lady 9 - 99,06
54º Peter Brunner (Sui) Concorde 9 - 101,52
55º Olesya Tereshchenko (Rus) Lenok 10 - 87,64
56º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Notting Hill 15 12 - 73,45
57º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Fbw Coolmore S 12 - 73,59
58º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nuans T Volt 13 - 116,1
59º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret E
  Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Quirasso E
  Charlotte Trenker (Bel) Gamine Van Egenhoven E
  Prueba Nº18 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 66,03
Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 0 - 66,65
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 67,38
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0 - 68,01
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 68,32
Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Rainbow 0 - 68,43
Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 0 - 68,85
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 70,69
John Ósterdahl (Sue) Rock Star 0 - 70,85
10º Malte Laub (Ale) Acordina 3 0 - 70,98
11º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 0 - 74,1
12º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 0 - 75,48
13º Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 0 - 75,63
14º Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Lady Limbus 0 - 76,14
15º Laura Firmenich (Sui) Elvis P 0 - 78,58
16º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 1 - 80,09
17º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Cordulys 2 - 86,26
18º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Ulane Des Volcans 4 - 65,6
19º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 4 - 68,58
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 69,18
21º Chiara Amor ( Phi) Devonport 2 4 - 73,55
22º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 4 - 74,86
23º Kristen Farr (Irl) R Candy 4 - 75,65
24º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 76,25
25º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 4 - 76,98
26º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 5 - 79,87
27º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 7 - 88,22
28º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 8 - 68,26
29º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 8 - 68,61
30º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 8 - 71,41
31º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 8 - 73,17
32º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 8 - 73,74
33º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence 8 - 75,71
34º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 9 - 79,88
35º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 9 - 80,38
36º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 9 - 81,42
37º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Carentina K 9 - 82,08
38º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 9 - 96,3
39º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 11 - 89,46
40º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 12 - 77,28
41º Melanie Stary (Ale) Cyrill 22 13 - 79,57
42º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd 14 - 99,57
43º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Spencers Dream 14 - 102,27
44º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 20 - 110,7
45º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher E
  Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy E
  Prueba Nº19 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) The Precious One 0 - 65,25
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 0 - 65,5
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 0 - 67,92
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 0 - 67,94
Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 0 - 69,13
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Van Schijndel's Cosun 0 - 69,85
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Cady B 0 - 69,96
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Carbon 5 0 - 70,56
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 71,09
10º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Calumet 0 - 72,95
11º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 0 - 73,25
12º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Counselor 0 - 74,12
13º Herve Guyot (Fra) Quintus De Falaise 0 - 74,47
14º Natalia Belova (Rus) Quick Shine 0 - 74,56
15º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0 - 74,66
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 0 - 75,67
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 75,86
18º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Chloé 0 - 76,21
19º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Azura Z 0 - 76,33
20º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 0 - 78,18
21º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0 - 78,33
22º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0 - 79,39
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 0 - 80,46
24º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0 - 80,84
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 80,9
26º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 0 - 81,87
27º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 0 - 81,95
28º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico 4 - 66,37
29º David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 4 - 67,92
30º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 4 - 70,09
31º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Ascot di San Patrignano 4 - 70,64
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Zafira 4 - 71,75
33º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 4 - 73,83
34º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 4 - 75,76
35º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 4 - 75,81
36º Nicole Persson (Sue) Balounito 4 - 76,17
37º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 4 - 76,51
38º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 4 - 76,97
39º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Dragon Leon 4 - 77,74
40º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 4 - 78,38
41º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Crona Cr 4 - 79,24
42º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tralin Des Roques 4 - 79,85
43º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 4 - 80,58
44º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 82,4
45º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 5 - 83,09
46º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 5 - 83,74
47º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 5 - 84
48º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Dantino 5 - 85,06
49º Michael Kearins (Irl) Hudson III 5 - 86,44
50º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 5 - 86,46
51º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 5 - 86,89
52º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Camillo 151 8 - 69,83
53º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Classico van de Helle 8 - 72,37
54º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 8 - 73,52
55º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 8 - 73,74
56º Emily Short (Usa) Duke Of Carneval 8 - 74,77
57º Anouk Kort (Hol) Pikelot von Hof CH 8 - 76,37
58º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 8 - 78,18
59º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dominicus B 8 - 78,27
60º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 8 - 79,12
61º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 8 - 79,35
62º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ibabco 11 - 91,52
63º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 11 - 107,6
64º Amy Graham (Aus) Urielo Des Fontaines 12 - 75,94
65º Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Cardamon 12 - 78,28
66º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 13 - 101,35
67º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 14 - 106,64
68º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 16 - 82,16
69º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 19 - 109,54
70º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Believe in Me 20 - 80,84
71º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer R
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Celine R
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Calgary Du Seigneur R
  Prueba Nº20 CSI 1* 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 0/0 - 29,96
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0/0 - 32,2
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 0/0 - 32,33
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Tarantino 11 0/0 - 32,74
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 0/0 - 33,52
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 0/0 - 34,85
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0/0 - 35,59
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/4 - 30,95
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/4 - 31,08
10º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 4/0 - 37,96
11º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Apart P 4/0 - 40,16
12º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 5/0 - 37,05
13º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 6/0 - 37,94
14º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 5/1 - 42,51
15º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 1/5 - 43,53
16º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Annaghmore Dolce 4/4 - 39,14
17º Kayla Yandri Aletenbach (Rsa) Crass Clausi 0/8 - 39,27
18º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Taima 10/1 - 42,04
19º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 12/0 - 40,69
20º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 8/4 - 41,78
21º Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 9/4 - 40,07
22º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 8/9 - 42,54
23º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 9/15 - 66,57
24º Kayla Yandri Aletenbach (Rsa) Ispravnik 16/R - 49,49
25º India Letizia Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 20/R - 63,4
26º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Pia Lotta 15 R
  Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Clicquot R
  Prueba Nº21 CSI 2* 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0 - 65,31
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Belle Fleur 38 0 - 66,87
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Salto De Fee 0 - 67,56
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 0 - 68,6
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 68,64
Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Baloucento 2 0 - 68,78
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quite Zero 0 - 68,98
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 0 - 70,71
Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0 - 72,07
10º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Donanso 0 - 72,21
11º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Cybel II 0 - 72,23
12º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 73,12
13º Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 0 - 73,27
14º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 0 - 73,43
15º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 0 - 76,09
16º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0 - 76,23
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - 76,37
18º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0 - 76,57
19º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Calico Joe 2 0 - 77,15
20º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiale 1 - 79,07
21º Leonardo Giovannelli (Ita) Ensor Van 'T Heike 1 - 79,19
22º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 1 - 79,41
23º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Aramis 573 1 - 79,56
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Baccara T 1 - 80,28
25º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Vegas 1 - 82,94
26º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 4 - 64,05
27º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Merida 8 4 - 65,77
28º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cash Del Mar Z 4 - 67,44
29º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 4 - 67,82
30º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cecilia 4 - 68,33
31º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano Des Dragons 4 - 68,63
32º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dominant H 4 - 70,43
33º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 4 - 70,52
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 4 - 70,56
35º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 4 - 71,29
36º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 4 - 71,9
37º Holger Wenz (Ale) Atlanta 541 4 - 73,67
38º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 4 - 74,66
39º James Wilson (Gbr) Víctor 4 - 76,9
40º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Rasper Du Aley 4 - 77,55
41º Natalia Belova (Rus) Cosimo 48 4 - 78,03
42º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Cochella 5 - 79,11
43º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 5 - 82,94
44º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 6 - 83,03
45º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 8 - 69,35
46º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 8 - 70,13
47º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 8 - 70,5
48º Gavin Harley (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 70,57
49º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cash 8 - 70,79
50º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Bjerglunds Cuba 8 - 72,46
51º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 8 - 74,31
52º Anouk Kort (Hol) Rondine Des Souches 8 - 76,09
53º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 8 - 76,55
54º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 8 - 77,23
55º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Darius 8 - 77,47
56º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Halloween Sitte 9 - 79,04
57º Neal Fearon (Irl) Billy On Time 9 - 79,49
58º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 9 - 79,62
59º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Crush 9 - 82,29
60º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Ugo D'argent 9 - 82,53
61º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Corrwiko 10 - 83,18
62º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Colour Blue 10 - 84,4
63º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 12 - 70,56
64º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 12 - 75,28
65º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Cornets Goldtraum 12 - 76,1
66º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cosmaschiewa 12 - 76,65
67º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 13 - 81,89
68º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 13 - 82,07
69º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Hallo C 13 - 82,72
70º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 14 - 83,59
71º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Thelma La Tour Vidal 14 - 83,94
72º Andrew Saether (Gbr) RPM Canturado 15 - 88,92
73º Niclas Haking (Sue) Danny V 15 - 103,16
74º Can Ince (Tur) S I E C Zappa WH 16 - 77,25
75º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 16 - 91,12
76º Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 17 - 79,07
77º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 17 - 79,37
78º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Lacross 17 - 79,7
79º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Aretino 13 17 - 79,75
80º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Beraleies 17 - 81,61
81º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 17 - 82,48
82º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Toscane Lerchenberg 19 - 105,3
83º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Replay 21 - 79,5
84º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Montejo 22 - 83,08
85º Michael Kearins (Irl) Domino Van Lange Weeren 22 - 83,35
86º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 22 - 99,02
87º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cicero's Isaura E
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime E
  Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Ussador E
90º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija R
  Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Bond Lover R
  Nicole Persson (Sue) Lexington 65 R
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Warendorf R
  Prueba Nº22 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 0/0 - 32,66
Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0/0 - 32,88
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 0/0 - 33,14
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 0/0 - 33,67
Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie 0/0 - 33,98
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0/0 - 34,04
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Khan 0/0 - 34,32
Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0/0 - 34,39
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Jackson Hole 0/0 - 34,9
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Astérix 0/0 - 35,43
11º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0/0 - 37,21
12º Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi 0/0 - 37,53
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 0/0 - 39,19
14º Hedvig Wik (Sue) West Falica 0/0 - 39,2
15º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Casco Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 39,28
16º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 0/0 - 40,92
17º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Jim Knopf 120 0/0 - 43,55
18º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bombay 33 0/0 - 45,22
19º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 0/4 - 33,99
20º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Lemon Tree 0/4 - 41,9
21º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 0/4 - 48,42
22º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 1 - 81,45
23º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Contara 15 1 - 82,09
24º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 1 - 82,29
25º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Eye Candy W 1 - 82,84
26º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Haya Van't Suybrouck 4 - 72
27º Sara Brionne (Fra) Pacha De Berce 4 - 73,27
28º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 4 - 73,49
29º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 4 - 74,89
30º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan 4 - 76,1
31º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 4 - 76,6
32º Roale Mccrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 4 - 76,74
33º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Kim D 4 - 79,7
34º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 4 - 80,2
35º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Second City 5 - 82,02
36º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 5 - 82,09
37º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Elvira 5 - 83,62
38º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Varedo Du Ru 5 - 83,66
39º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Egane 7 - 91,12
40º Romy Herzig (Sui) Avanti 8 - 73,4
41º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 8 - 77,45
42º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Ellora 8 - 79,29
43º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 9 - 81,06
44º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Jinx D'over 9 - 84,26
45º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 10 - 87,51
46º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Sun2safe Cassara 2 11 - 89,7
47º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ardente Printaniere 11 - 92,71
48º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 12 - 78,09
49º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 12 - 95,64
50º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 13 - 98
51º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau E
  Prueba Nº23 CSI 1* 1,35 Hit & Curry (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Verdi De Laume 28
Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 28
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 28
John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 28
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Chello III Vdl 28
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 28
Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 28
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Diamogold 27
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Inkognito 22 27
10º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Tintin des Hayettes 26
11º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Debalia 26
12º Herve Guyot (Fra) Ourkaman du Rozel 26
13º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 26
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana 119 26
15º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Caddy Van De Kapel 26
16º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 26
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) La Luna 285 26
18º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 25
19º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Eurocommerce Panama 25
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Mojito 25
21º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cheribalou 25
22º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 25
23º Romy Herzig (Sui) Lauro 9 25
24º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Oros M 24
25º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Excellent B 24
26º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Chicago 24
27º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Concho 23
28º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 23
29º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 22
30º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 21
31º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 21
32º Nicole Persson (Sue) Check Point One 20
33º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jackson Vd Bisschop 19
34º Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Blue Jeans Sz 18
35º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette 18
36º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 0
37º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 0
38º Michael Hughes (Usa) Eis Floriane Z 0
  Prueba Nº24 CSI 2* 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 0/0 - 29,38
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 0/0 - 29,42
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Luxury Girl 0/0 - 30,81
Thomas Ryan (Irl) The Great Gatsby Ii 0/0 - 31
Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Warriors Echo 0/0 - 31,4
Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage 0/0 - 33,67
Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 35,93
Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 0/0 - 37,8
Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 0/2 - 39,99
10º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 0/4 - 29,51
11º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 0/4 - 32,15
12º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 0/7 - 40,55
13º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0/E - 72,62
14º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 0/R - 77,62
15º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 4 - 69,47
16º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Liberty 348 4 - 70,38
17º Maryk Sahney ( Ind) Shk Centuria 19 - 92,44
  Prueba Nº25 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 0/0 - 40,37
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 40,78
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cheribalou 0/0 - 43,32
Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 0/0 - 44,81
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Caryota 0/0 - 45,08
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0/4 - 41,54
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0/4 - 43,22
Philip Carey (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0/8 - 55,72
Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 0/11 - 54,53
10º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Inkognito 22 0/12 - 45,11
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Verdi De Laume 0/12 - 55,56
12º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jackson Vd Bisschop 0/R - 74,06
13º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Countdown Iv 1 - 76,67
14º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Concho 1 - 78,26
15º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 4 - 71,97
16º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 4 - 72,09
17º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Cros 4 - 72,34
18º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cantonia By Marstyl 4 - 74,59
19º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 4 - 75,38
20º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 4 - 75,54
21º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 4 - 75,96
22º Romy Herzig (Sui) Lauro 9 5 - 76,29
23º Herve Guyot (Fra) Ourkaman du Rozel 5 - 79,92
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alandia S 6 - 80,93
25º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 8 - 69,83
26º Alice Watson (Gbr) In The Mood Van Het Kriekenhof 8 - 70,87
27º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Stand by me 8 - 71,78
28º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Diamogold 8 - 71,91
29º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 8 - 74,58
30º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ulfie 8 - 74,72
31º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Anderson 8 - 75,57
32º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 8 - 91,18
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana 119 9 - 76,01
34º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 9 - 76,02
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 9 - 76,12
36º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartaggi 9 - 78,94
37º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Casino N 9 - 79,39
38º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Salt'n Peppa 9 - 79,84
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 12 - 67,77
40º Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 12 - 69,92
41º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Caddy Van De Kapel 12 - 72,96
42º Amy Graham (Aus) Vincelove Du Candy 12 - 75,18
43º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Mojito 13 - 77,24
44º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Ilias 16 - 89,74
45º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld 25 - 93,88
46º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Tintin des Hayettes R
  Andrew Saether (Gbr) Chello III Vdl R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 R
  Prueba Nº26 CSI 1* 1,25 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxina II 0/0 - 22,83
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 24,32
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0/0 - 24,36
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0/0 - 25,19
Kristen Farr (Irl) R Candy 0/0 - 25,37
Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Liberace 0/0 - 26,42
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0/0 - 26,62
Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Spencers Dream 0/0 - 27,03
Annick Talbot (Sui) Balboa Z 0/0 - 27,39
10º Kajsa Ryder (Sue) Amazing Playboy 0/0 - 27,4
11º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 0/0 - 27,76
12º Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Chelino G 0/0 - 28,05
13º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0/0 - 28,37
14º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0/0 - 29,29
15º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0/0 - 29,86
16º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z 0/0 - 30,16
17º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Kilmanahan Diamond 0/0 - 30,24
18º Malte Laub (Ale) Chino 21 0/0 - 31,19
19º Romy Herzig (Sui) Coki Doki 0/0 - 32,18
20º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0/4 - 22,61
21º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Cowboy Du Toultia Z 0/4 - 25,6
22º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) V Power 0/4 - 26,37
23º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence 0/4 - 26,46
24º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Sophies Joy 0/4 - 27,63
25º François Thiry (Lux) Lucky Quid 0/4 - 29,95
26º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/4 - 30,21
27º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Calimba 19 0/4 - 30,69
28º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Zachar 0/8 - 32,43
29º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0/12 - 51,29
30º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Ciros 1 - 59,28
31º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son 1 - 59,81
32º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 1 - 61,66
33º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 4 - 54,02
34º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Silvery Fox 4 - 54,19
35º Marie Samcova (Cze) Pacifik 4 - 54,2
36º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Montendro 4 - 54,91
37º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 4 - 55,04
38º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Carrado 5 4 - 55,23
  India Letizia Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 4 - 55,23
40º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 55,54
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 55,74
42º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 55,91
43º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Rukkato 4 - 56,27
44º Elina Petersson (Sue) Captain van Overis Z 4 - 57,81
45º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Cortina Ii 5 - 60,89
46º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Money Moon 5 - 61,19
47º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 8 - 51,58
48º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Cornelia 8 - 52,23
49º Sarah-Fee Gonell (Ale) Cassca 8 - 56,31
50º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 8 - 56,8
51º Nicole Meinig (Ale) Lordess 2 10 - 66,18
52º Aurélien Ducrey (Sui) Chicago Du Moulin 11 - 68,01
53º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Chapeau 12 - 49,72
54º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Casianne 12 - 53,14
  Prueba Nº27 CSI 2-* 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 57,3
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 0 - 57,93
David Simpson (Irl) Polystar I 0 - 62,63
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 63,62
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0 - 64,57
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Christmass 2 0 - 64,99
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0 - 66,27
Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Skyfall 0 - 66,92
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Funny Girl vh Janankhof 0 - 67,42
10º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 0 - 69,86
11º Anouk Kort (Hol) Lantaro Von Hof 0 - 70,84
12º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Sundance 0 - 72,61
13º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Casimir L 0 - 73,08
14º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau du Rouet 0 - 73,28
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 0 - 74,19
16º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 74,96
17º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 0 - 75
18º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dante L 0 - 75,04
19º James Wilson (Gbr) Víctor 0 - 75,41
20º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Eldorado P 0 - 75,5
21º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Diamond Flying 0 - 75,73
22º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 76,06
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 0 - 76,47
24º Heather Larson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 77,81
25º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 1 - 79,01
26º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Aretino 13 1 - 79,96
27º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 1 - 80,93
28º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 2 - 82,93
29º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cooper Gt 2 - 83,14
30º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 2 - 83,49
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Atlanta 541 2 - 84,8
32º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Dingeman 2 - 85,41
33º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Baloucento 2 3 - 88,78
34º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 4 - 60,65
35º Alice Watson (Gbr) Kec Havana 4 - 61,57
36º Nicole Holmen (Sue) One Endeavour 4 - 67,69
37º Alexandre Bosc (Fra) Reussite D'azur 4 - 71,14
38º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime 4 - 71,81
39º Emily Short (Usa) Catalina 4 - 72,2
40º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 72,5
41º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 4 - 74,88
42º Herve Guyot (Fra) Quilano Du Riaujoncs 4 - 75,68
43º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Capo 22 4 - 77,06
44º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ulune De Launay 4 - 78
45º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 5 - 78,19
46º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Bolanda 6 - 82,78
47º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 8 - 61,34
48º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Believe in Me 8 - 70,33
49º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 8 - 75,84
50º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 8 - 77,58
51º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 8 - 77,86
52º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 69,7
53º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 13 - 78,05
54º Leonardo Giovannelli (Ita) Cally R 16 - 77,16
55º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Vera 27 - 86,74
56º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Hallo C R
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Merida 8 R
  Prueba Nº28 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 60,26
Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Rainbow 0 - 64,32
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0 - 64,34
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 64,46
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 0 - 70,07
Marie Courreges (Fra) Quilane de Launay 0 - 71,67
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Annaghmore Dolce 4 - 59,99
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 4 - 62,81
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Ulane Des Volcans 4 - 63,63
10º Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 4 - 64,9
11º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 4 - 66,1
12º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Taima 4 - 70,46
13º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Pia Lotta 15 4 - 70,88
14º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 70,92
15º Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 8 - 63,36
16º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 8 - 65,1
17º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 8 - 66,11
18º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Adorette W 8 - 67,03
19º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 8 - 69,31
20º Chiara Amor ( Phi) Devonport 2 8 - 70,96
21º Laura Firmenich (Sui) Elvis P 8 - 72,16
22º Malte Laub (Ale) Acordina 3 8 - 72,56
23º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 12 - 60,88
24º Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 12 - 68,71
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Integral Equina Berlina R 12 - 71,53
26º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Cordulys 12 - 72,74
27º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 13 - 76,37
28º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Tarantino 11 16 - 69,89
29º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 20 - 67,11
30º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 24 - 66,06
31º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 31 - 86,42
32º Malte Laub (Ale) Sierra Madre E
33º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier R
  Prueba Nº29 CSI 1* 1,15 m Accumulator (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 65 - 50,6
Mikhail Levin (Rus) Fbw Coolmore S 65 - 51,58
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 65 - 52,91
Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Levinus 65 - 55,09
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 65 - 55,6
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 65 - 60,53
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 65 - 64,9
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Chaccimo 2 65 - 70,09
Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Penhills Lady 64 - 79,35
10º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Daytime Dreamer Bd 61 - 67,73
11º Mikhail Levin (Rus) Louis De Luxe 60 - 57,14
12º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 60 - 79,11
13º Charlotte Trenker (Bel) Gamine Van Egenhoven 55 - 68,57
14º Stephen Brown (Irl) WKD Givitawirl 46 - 64,33
15º Kristen Farr (Irl) Wienenn Iii 25 - 50,3
16º Kristen Farr (Irl) Floretta 25 - 50,74
17º Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 25 - 51,87
18º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 25 - 53,19
19º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Such Is Life 25 - 57,42
20º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Rebel De Chambouli 25 - 57,67
21º Klodian Allajbeu (Alb) Shannondale Linnet 25 - 58,51
22º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Dubha-D 25 - 59,58
23º Hadar Cats (Isr) Diana 25 - 60,53
24º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Four Seasons Pkz 25 - 64,14
25º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Fort Blue 25 - 64,93
26º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Aramac Z 25 - 65,12
27º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 25 - 65,16
28º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Irving De Quijas 25 - 67,06
29º Lev Gendelev (Rus) Corlean 25 - 73,39
30º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Carsonstown Lord 25 - 75,03
31º Marie Samcova (Cze) Scarlett 24 - 59,85
32º Agnieszka Byrczek (Pol) Chiara 253 21 - 51,4
33º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Pilatos 21 - 59,19
34º Marina Bich (Sui) Cadence Du Roset Ch 21 - 59,53
35º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 21 - 63,78
36º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Coldplay 15 19 - 58,23
37º Olesya Tereshchenko (Rus) Lenok 17 - 64,94
38º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Adico 16 - 48,52
39º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 13 - 69,94
40º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nuans T Volt 13 - 82,34
41º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Smokey Malone 12 - 61,54
42º Sabine Tschanz (Sui) Luquitas Girl E
  Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret E
  Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna E
  Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Genzianella Della Caccia E
  Veronika Shchekoturova (Rus) Junior Star E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso E
  Prueba Nº30 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 68,11
Michael Hughes (Usa) Eis Floriane Z 0 - 70,14
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Jackson Hole 0 - 70,76
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 0 - 71,02
Heather Larson (Gbr) Whitney Xi 0 - 72
Hedvig Wik (Sue) West Falica 0 - 72,22
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Campino 457 0 - 74,49
Theresa Krapf (Ale) Exellentie 0 - 80,56
Herve Guyot (Fra) Sous Le Soleil 0 - 80,88
10º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 0 - 82,36
11º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 1 - 84
12º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 1 - 84,03
13º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ardente Printaniere 1 - 84,98
14º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 2 - 87,65
15º Nicole Persson (Sue) Check Point One 3 - 92,35
16º Roale Mccrea (Irl) Tulipe De Baudiere 4 - 65,57
17º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Khan 4 - 66,39
18º Sara Brionne (Fra) Pacha De Berce 4 - 69,81
19º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Archie 4 - 69,82
20º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Isaura van de Marquette 4 - 71,37
21º Romy Herzig (Sui) Avanti 4 - 75,94
22º Katie Gygax (Gbr) Vigo Mail 4 - 77,07
23º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Ellora 4 - 78,88
24º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Casco Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 79,51
25º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 79,58
26º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Lemon Tree 4 - 79,92
27º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cooley Empire 4 - 82,49
28º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Kim D 5 - 85,31
29º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 5 - 85,56
30º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Centa Vh Kosterhof Z 5 - 86,67
31º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 6 - 88,83
32º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Haya Van't Suybrouck 8 - 70,27
33º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 8 - 74,68
34º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Siec Chicago 8 - 80,7
35º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Contara 15 8 - 80,96
36º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Casual Z 8 - 81,59
37º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra) Varedo Du Ru 9 - 83,03
38º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bombay 33 9 - 84,07
39º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 12 - 63,2
40º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Astérix 13 - 85,25
41º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 13 - 85,95
42º Niclas Haking (Sue) Bydalens Qamaieu De Montsec 13 - 99,51
43º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 15 - 94,78
44º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javas Kp 16 - 71,1
45º Emily Short (Usa) Cupitella 16 - 78,91
46º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Jinx D'over 25 - 85,17
47º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z E
  Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie E
  Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Egane E
50º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly R
  Andrew Saether (Gbr) Sun2safe Cassara 2 R
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) D'Artagnan R
  Prueba Nº31 CSI 2* 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 0/0 - 40,19
Edwin Smits (Sui) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0/0 - 41,01
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/0 - 41,16
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 0/0 - 41,28
David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 0/4 - 39,47
Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 0/4 - 41,83
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/4 - 42,02
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0/4 - 42,74
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0/4 - 43,14
10º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0/4 - 43,55
11º Fernando Fourcade Lopez (Esp) Ascot di San Patrignano 0/4 - 45,22
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/E - 77,55
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka DQ/DQ
14º Nicole Persson (Sue) Balounito 1 - 80,47
15º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 1 - 80,89
16º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 3 - 89,03
17º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Cesha Old 4 - 75,44
18º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 4 - 78,31
19º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Unex Omega Star 4 - 79,03
20º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Azura Z 5 - 80,26
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Van Schijndel's Cosun 5 - 80,88
22º Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 5 - 81,07
23º Natalia Belova (Rus) Quick Shine 5 - 82,27
24º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 5 - 82,33
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) FTS Elliot 5 - 82,42
26º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl 6 - 85,18
27º Alice Watson (Gbr) The Precious One 8 - 75,55
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 8 - 77,22
29º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Conjurer 8 - 77,61
30º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cash Del Mar Z 8 - 78,92
31º Michael Duffy (Irl) Dominant H 8 - 79,12
32º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Uris De La Roque 8 - 79,88
33º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Cassis 60 9 - 80,82
34º Niclas Haking (Sue) Danny V 9 - 81,18
35º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 9 - 82,86
36º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 9 - 82,88
37º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Beraleies 9 - 82,93
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 9 - 83,62
39º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Dantino 10 - 86,28
40º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 11 - 107,43
41º Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 12 - 77,05
42º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 12 - 78,44
43º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Carbon 5 12 - 79,68
44º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Toscane Lerchenberg 12 - 79,96
45º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cicero's Isaura 13 - 80,32
46º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Chloe' 13 - 81,28
47º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 13 - 81,85
48º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 16 - 77,25
49º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Crush 17 - 80,87
50º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 17 - 83,59
51º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre 18 - 85,36
52º Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Ussador Ag 20 - 79,2
53º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Cady B 20 - 95,72
54º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 21 - 96,14
55º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Camillo 151 23 - 91,2
56º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Cochella 24 - 109,04
57º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 25 - 80,55
58º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 31 - 106,65
59º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Replay E
60º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz R
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro R
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize R
  Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Ugo D'argent R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tralin Des Roques R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia R
  Anouk Kort (Hol) Pikelot von Hof CH R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur R
  Theresa Krapf (Ale) Carlotta 181 R
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Bonita R
  Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Celine R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Fortin R
  Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille R
  Prueba Nº32 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Aresse M 0/0 - 25,64
Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 0/0 - 26,37
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0/0 - 28,58
Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 0/0 - 30,17
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 0/0 - 30,65
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy 0/0 - 31,18
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 0/0 - 31,58
Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Lady Limbus 0/0 - 32,37
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 32,96
10º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 0/0 - 33,42
11º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 0/0 - 33,95
12º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0/0 - 34,36
13º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 35,77
14º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd 0/4 - 28,19
15º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0/4 - 29,72
16º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/4 - 36
17º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0/4 - 36,36
18º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 0/8 - 32,82
19º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 0/8 - 33,48
20º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0/12 - 47,97
21º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 0/13 - 52,73
22º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0/18 - 45,26
23º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 4 - 68,53
24º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 4 - 69,41
25º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Carentina K 4 - 69,53
26º Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 4 - 69,89
27º Linn Backman (Sue) Estella 4 - 71,11
28º India Letizia Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 4 - 71,15
29º Linn Backman (Sue) Chattanooga 4 - 71,89
30º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 4 - 72,12
31º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 4 - 72,63
32º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Rock Star 4 - 73,81
33º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 4 - 75,99
34º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 4 - 77,32
35º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 5 - 79,48
36º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 8 - 63,24
37º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 8 - 64,31
38º Sara Brionne (Fra) Atalante Champeix 8 - 64,56
39º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 8 - 68,99
40º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 8 - 69,47
41º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 8 - 69,79
42º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 8 - 71,23
43º Romy Herzig (Sui) Temis De Kergane 8 - 71,24
44º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 8 - 71,76
45º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 8 - 73
46º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 9 - 94,33
47º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 10 - 84,93
48º Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Kings Hill Cavalier 12 - 73,63
49º Melanie Stary (Ale) Cyrill 22 14 - 85,87
50º Alicia Wolf (Bel) Arctic Monkey 21 - 96,24
51º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Quickstepp E
  Prueba Nº33 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 60,04
Kristen Farr (Irl) R Candy 0 - 61,36
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 65,21
Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Delanini 0 - 65,42
Sara Brionne (Fra) Atalante Champeix 0 - 65,77
Linn Backman (Sue) Chattanooga 0 - 66,09
Linn Backman (Sue) Estella 0 - 66,68
Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 0 - 67,75
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 0 - 67,9
10º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 70,54
11º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 0 - 71,02
12º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 71,59
13º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Taima 0 - 71,72
14º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 71,78
15º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0 - 71,94
16º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 0 - 74,07
17º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 74,45
18º Seamus Hayes (Irl) Silvery Fox 0 - 74,91
19º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 0 - 77,17
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Integral Equina Berlina R 1 - 79,05
21º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 2 - 84,39
22º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Kilmanahan Diamond 4 - 60,11
23º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Annaghmore Dolce 4 - 60,62
24º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 61,74
25º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Care For 4 - 62,03
26º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 4 - 63,33
27º Malte Laub (Ale) Sierra Madre 4 - 63,51
28º Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Kings Hill Cavalier 4 - 66,29
29º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Obbie Kanoby 4 - 66,49
30º Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Liberace 4 - 67,4
31º India Letizia Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 4 - 67,84
32º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 4 - 68,19
33º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Rock Star 4 - 69,14
34º Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 4 - 69,48
35º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 4 - 69,52
36º Laura Firmenich (Sui) Elvis P 4 - 70,37
37º Kayla Yandri Aletenbach (Rsa) Crass Clausi 4 - 72
38º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 4 - 72,69
39º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 4 - 72,79
40º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 4 - 72,9
41º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Valetta 4 - 73,8
42º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 4 - 73,99
43º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nina Van Overis Z 4 - 74,25
44º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Caitano 4 - 74,91
45º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Stefan Van De Heffinck 4 - 76,9
46º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Alvin Only 4 - 77,57
47º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 4 - 77,61
48º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Caligula Pkz 4 - 77,7
49º Romy Herzig (Sui) Temis De Kergane 5 - 79,5
50º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Aresse M 8 - 58,47
51º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 8 - 66,05
52º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 8 - 66,12
53º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 8 - 69,86
54º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 8 - 75,15
55º Romy Herzig (Sui) Coki Doki 8 - 76,2
56º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 8 - 76,28
57º Sarah-Fee Gonell (Ale) Cassca 8 - 76,44
58º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Zachar 9 - 79,56
59º Charlotte Alpin (Gbr) Carentina K 9 - 95,87
60º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 9 - 97,29
61º Denise Pfenninale (Sue) Lady Limbus 11 - 90,45
62º Alicia Wolf (Bel) Arctic Monkey 12 - 77,51
63º François Thiry (Lux) Lucky Quid 13 - 80,72
64º Elina Petersson (Sue) Captain van Overis Z 17 - 81,07
65º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Centila F Ch 24 - 70,24
66º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Spencers Dream 26 - 100,09
67º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Co Pilot 3 E
  Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Darcon Scheefkasteel Z E
  Prueba Nº34 CSI 2* 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chiquito Z 0 - 55,94
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 59,29
Aisling Byrne (Irl) Wellview Classic Dream 0 - 60,24
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Jasper Bogibo Z 0 - 60,71
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 0 - 64,08
Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Warriors Echo 0 - 66,32
Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 0 - 69,05
Marco Marmont (Ita) Cabriole Du Val Tibermont 0 - 71,13
Nicole Persson (Sue) Lintonia 0 - 72,89
10º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 0 - 73,36
11º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 73,65
12º Leonardo Giovannelli (Ita) Cally R 0 - 75,28
13º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 0 - 76,7
14º Thomas Ryan (Irl) The Great Gatsby Ii 1 - 79,26
15º Neal Fearon (Irl) Casy M&M Z 1 - 79,73
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 1 - 79,92
17º Can Ince (Tur) Siec Clavista 6 - 80,01
18º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 1 - 81,44
19º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 1 - 82,1
20º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Chico 4 - 62,05
21º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Bonita 4 - 68,81
22º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 4 - 74,19
23º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Churchil Of Heritage 5 - 79,19
24º Philip Carey (Irl) Casalle Z 5 - 79,39
25º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cartago 8 - 67,3
26º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Vera 8 - 77,73
27º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Venja Dh Z 10 - 101,93
28º Christopher Dirnberale (Aut) Casillas 2 12 - 76,09
29º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 20 - 109,65
30º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita E
31º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture R
  Prueba Nº35 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0 - 65,87
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxina II 0 - 65,95
Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0 - 66,95
Annick Talbot (Sui) Balboa Z 0 - 68,78
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Andorra 0 - 69,44
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 71,64
Alexandra Brunner (Sui) Chelino G 0 - 72,21
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 73,88
Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 0 - 75,78
10º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0 - 75,97
11º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 76,06
12º Daniella Mattock (Gbr) Money Moon 0 - 77,92
13º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Sophies Joy 0 - 77,95
14º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Ciros 0 - 78,02
15º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 1 - 82,35
16º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Cortina Ii 1 - 82,65
17º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Adico 4 - 60,87
18º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Cowboy Du Toultia Z 4 - 63,12
19º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 4 - 68,62
20º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Decadence 4 - 69,53
21º Melanie Stary (Ale) Cyrill 22 4 - 72,77
22º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Calimba 19 4 - 74,93
23º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 4 - 75,38
24º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 76,34
25º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 4 - 76,58
26º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 76,95
27º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son 4 - 78,21
28º Marie Samcova (Cze) Pacifik 5 - 79,11
29º Marina Bich (Sui) Cadence Du Roset Ch 7 - 88,34
30º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 8 - 63,78
31º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 8 - 64,77
32º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) V Power 8 - 64,79
33º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 8 - 65,69
34º Vendela Lindenstam (Sue) Casianne 8 - 69,71
35º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Cornelia 8 - 72,87
36º Alexandra Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Montendro 8 - 76,53
37º Jórg Blasek (Ale) Conveni's Celentano 8 - 77,24
38º Malte Laub (Ale) Chino 21 11 - 89,85
39º Kajsa Ryder (Sue) Amazing Playboy 12 - 70,13
40º Aurélien Ducrey (Sui) Chicago Du Moulin 16 - 74,35
41º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 28 - 93,24
42º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Quickstepp E
  Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Questador Cd E
  Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z E
45º Leslie Knipping (Ale) Bentley R
  Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V R
  Prueba Nº36 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 70,22
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 70,33
Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 4 - 73,99
Melanie Dumas (Sui) Aretina 4 - 74,74
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 74,83
Silvana Belenguer (Esp) Benhard 4 - 76,12
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Carlotta 212 4 - 76,33
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Adorette W 4 - 82,47
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Tarantino 11 8 - 75,12
10º Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 8 - 75,99
11º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Callisto 17 8 - 81,3
12º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Cordulys 11 - 93,39
13º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 12 - 72,75
14º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 12 - 83,74
15º India Letizia Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 16 - 76,56
16º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 30 - 107,48
17º Arina Abramovich ( Rus) Rainbow E
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy R
  Malte Laub (Ale) Acordina 3 R
  Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar R
  Prueba Nº37 CSI 2* 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 0/0 - 29,98
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 0/0 - 30,22
Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Celine 0/0 - 30,44
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Zafira 0/0 - 30,45
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Captain Kirk 16 0/4 - 36,91
  Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Christmass 2 0/0 - 30,86
Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 0/0 - 31,25
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/0 - 31,74
David Simpson (Irl) Grafit 0/0 - 32,82
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/0 - 32,87
10º Natalia Belova (Rus) Mercury 0/0 - 33,88
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Pour Le Poussage 0/0 - 33,88
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 0/0 - 34,11
13º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Double Deuce Retto 0/0 - 35,49
14º Herve Guyot (Fra) Quintus De Falaise 0/0 - 37,59
15º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Carige 0/0 - 38,99
16º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0/0 - 39,29
17º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Bolanda 0/0 - 40,94
18º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Uno Du Thot 0/0 - 41,41
19º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quantero 4 0/0 - 42,38
20º Michael Hughes (Usa) Valdelamadre Clooney 1/0 - 44,74
21º