Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/11/2016
CSN2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0 - 66,22
José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 0 - 67,74
Fiona Jean-Mairet Etna Rc 0 - 70,01
Joaquin Borras Aubert Balantajs 0 - 70,22
Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0 - 74,17
Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0 - 76,37
Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 76,67
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 0 - 77,12
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 4 - 63,72
10º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4 - 72,97
11º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 74,11
12º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 4 - 76,83
13º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vulcano 4 - 80,57
14º Anne Berg Cariso 4 - 81,31
15º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 4 - 81,68
16º Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon 5 - 87,26
17º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Incontro Del Maset 6 - 91,91
18º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Calahari De Atalaya 6 - 93,69
19º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 8 - 72,26
20º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 8 - 74,07
21º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 8 - 75,86
22º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 8 - 77,46
23º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 8 - 80,94
24º María Xercavins Gimeno Karioka-Sp 8 - 85,47
25º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 10 - 94,43
26º Hannah Akerblom Baronet 12 - 79,26
27º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 12 - 101,22
28º Jorge Campins Figueras Acoretto Ii 13 - 90,12
29º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 18 - 109,32
30º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/0 - 26,82
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/0 - 27,4
Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/0 - 29,16
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 29,16
Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/0 - 29,55
Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 0/0 - 29,78
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 0/0 - 30,08
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/0 - 30,36
Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 0/0 - 30,53
10º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 30,82
11º Hannah Akerblom Caretto 0/4 - 27,78
12º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Venero 0/4 - 31,96
13º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 0/4 - 32,31
14º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 0/4 - 32,38
15º Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 0/4 - 32,71
16º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 4/0 - 32,74
17º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 0/8 - 31,57
18º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/8 - 33,14
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Roxane De Bacon 8/0 - 33,68
20º Hannah Akerblom Chodec 4/4 - 34,69
21º Cristino Torres Garcia Cristiano T 4/4 - 36,39
22º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/8 - 53,56
23º Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 8/4 - 35,23
24º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 12/8 - 35,81
25º Eric Masó Sala Corlando E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Cordaat Z 0/0 - 21,96
Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 0/0 - 24,95
Clara Azcona Suárez Cairo 0/0 - 25,04
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 0/0 - 27,49
Jessica Serra Alguero Abraio De Valdegrallas 0/0 - 30,69
Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 0/0 - 31,38
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 4/0 - 22,78
Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 4/0 - 25,27
Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 4/0 - 25,34
10º Paula Costa Semler Evita-P 0/4 - 25,78
11º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 4/0 - 25,96
12º Violeta Pons Mercade Nox De Las Llamosas 4/0 - 29,09
13º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 4/0 - 29,6
14º Jose Maria Elias Edo Alaska De Kezeg 4/0 - 30,15
15º Carmen Matamalas Roig Blueberry Boy 4/0 - 30,19
16º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Kassandro B 0/4 - 30,92
17º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 0/4 - 34,59
18º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 5/0 - 28,38
19º Mireia Torralba Fornés Dakar Hh Z 0/5 - 37,28
20º Carmen Olle Sole Clinica Bruselas N'Est Pa 4/4 - 22,83
21º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 8/0 - 24
22º Jose Mª Falcones Rosich Parsifal De Walyro 8/0 - 24,29
23º Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 4/4 - 29,36
24º Elisabeth Lligoña Domenech Tarzán 8/0 - 30,27
25º Lola De Almeida Moron Caramba Ca 4/4 - 30,36
26º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 4/4 - 30,46
27º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 12/0 - 30,1
28º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 12/0 - 30,76
29º Reyes Bertran Braveheart 8/8 - 27,71
30º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 8/8 - 31,58
31º Elena Padros Monterrubio Blejsbjerg'S Legat 16/4 - 26,29
32º Xavier Bernat Serra Tine E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 37,32
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0/4 - 32,61
Valeria Bernat Miralles Nimba Dan 0/4 - 34,76
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/4 - 35,56
Jorge Campins Figueras Acoretto Ii 0/4 - 46,2
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Incontro Del Maset 0/4 - 51,59
Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 1 - 80,78
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 4 - 66,68
Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 4 - 67,9
10º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 4 - 68,37
11º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Equinox Van'T Laerhof 4 - 70,43
12º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 4 - 70,68
13º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 4 - 70,96
14º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 4 - 71,03
15º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4 - 71,19
16º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 4 - 72,43
17º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Venero 4 - 72,6
18º Anne Berg Cariso 4 - 73,71
19º Nuria Plazas Torné Brink 4 - 74,08
20º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4 - 74,43
21º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 4 - 77,99
22º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 7 - 86,5
23º Joaquin Borras Aubert Balantajs 8 - 67,97
24º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 8 - 68,77
25º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 8 - 70,32
26º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Greta 8 - 70,67
27º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Calahari De Atalaya 8 - 74,8
29º María Xercavins Gimeno Karioka-Sp 12 - 71,3
30º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 12 - 72,61
31º Fiona Jean-Mairet Etna Rc 14 - 82,75
32º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 14 - 84,94
33º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 16 - 68,69
34º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 16 - 74,33
35º Hannah Akerblom Baronet 17 - 81,7
36º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 20 - 106,78
37º Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et E
39º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom Caretto 0 - 62,76
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 65,26
Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0 - 66,87
Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0 - 69,17
Hannah Akerblom Chodec 0 - 69,94
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0 - 71,01
Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 0 - 71,25
Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 0 - 72,65
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 4 - 65,14
10º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 71,75
11º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 77,74
12º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 8 - 58,79
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Roxane De Bacon 8 - 71,18
14º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 8 - 71,49
15º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 8 - 73,23
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 12 - 94,45
17º Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 13 - 80,4
18º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 16 - 71,56
19º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 16 - 78,13
20º Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 20 - 76,16
21º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 32 - 73,68
22º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia E
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Cristiano T R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Colomer Gallostra Firano 0 - 60,27
Paula Costa Semler Evita-P 0 - 62,02
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - 64,27
Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 0 - 70,27
Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0 - 70,5
Elisabeth Lligoña Domenech Tarzán 0 - 70,84
Joaquin Bertran Farga Cassanto 0 - 71,86
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0 - 72,63
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 0 - 73,59
10º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 4 - 59,82
11º Elena Padros Monterrubio Blejsbjerg'S Legat 4 - 65,64
12º Clara Azcona Suárez Cairo 5 - 85,58
13º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 6 - 86,98
14º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 8 - 62,32
15º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 10 - 89,26
16º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 12 - 65,77
17º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 16 - 71,35
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 65 - 51,9
Jesus Guiral Pedraza Equinox Van'T Laerhof 65 - 56,21
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 65 - 57,3
Joaquin Borras Aubert Balantajs 65 - 57,4
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Cordaat Z 65 - 57,87
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 65 - 59,73
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 65 - 60,79
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 65 - 64,53
Hannah Akerblom Baronet 65 - 64,71
10º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 65 - 65,65
11º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Greta 65 - 72,28
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 65 - 75,43
13º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 64 - 69,98
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 64 - 75,87
15º Valeria Bernat Miralles Nimba Dan 63 - 62,5
16º Violeta Pons Mercade Nox De Las Llamosas 62 - 70,89
17º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 61 - 65,59
18º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 61 - 72,01
19º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 58 - 70,05
20º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 57 - 61,19
21º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vulcano 57 - 67,78
22º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 57 - 67,83
23º Jessica Serra Alguero Abraio De Valdegrallas 52 - 108,74
24º María Xercavins Gimeno Karioka-Sp 51 - 68,25
25º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 51 - 72,89
26º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 49 - 69,21
27º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 42 - 62,62
28º Mireia Torralba Fornés Dakar Hh Z 32 - 102,9
29º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 25 - 66,89
30º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 25 - 72,51
31º Anne Berg Cariso 25 - 72,61
32º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 23 - 65,32
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 23 - 80,3
34º Lola De Almeida Moron Caramba Ca 21 - 75,22
35º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 20 - 61,54
36º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 16 - 55,02
37º Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 16 - 70,71
38º Nuria Plazas Torné Brink E
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Incontro Del Maset 65 - 64,61
Eric Masó Sala Corlando 65 - 65,48
Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 65 - 70,88
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Calahari De Atalaya 61 - 75,55
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Venero 59 - 68,89
Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 43 - 81,47
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 33 - 83,34
Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 27 - 84,39
Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 23 - 70,77
10º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 21 - 73,17
11º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 18 - 63,74
12º Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 12 - 69,01
13º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 9 - 70,59
14º Fiona Jean-Mairet Etna Rc E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom Caretto 0/0 - 51,14
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/0 - 51,49
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 1/0 - 56,97
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 1/4 - 57,6
Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 1/4 - 59,88
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 1/E - 77,64
Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 2 - 84
Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 4 - 74,46
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 75,19
10º Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 4 - 75,35
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 5 - 78,66
12º Hannah Akerblom Chodec 5 - 79,56
  Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 6 - 81,52
14º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 9 - 78,01
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Roxane De Bacon 9 - 78,85
16º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 12 - 76,77
17º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 15 - 85,69
18º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 25 - 78,98
19º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix E