Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/11/2016
CSN3* Memorial Ángeles Morales-Arce , Centro Ecuestre de Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cornemillot Isela Del Maset 0 - 26,07
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 26,4
Francisco Guimaraes Terentia D' Asniers 0 - 30,31
Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 0 - 31,22
Francisco Fleming Zaniki W 4 - 24,67
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 25,8
Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 4 - 28,8
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 4 - 32,09
Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 4 - 33,01
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 5 - 35,15
11º Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 8 - 28,07
12º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 8 - 29,94
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Fleming Jordantinus 0 - 61,26
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0 - 61,62
Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 0 - 62,75
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 64,88
Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 67,37
Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Larache 0 - 75,79
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 58,13
Francisco Fleming Dark Boy Du Bustelo 4 - 58,74
Francisco Fleming Vic Laurann 4 - 62,13
10º Juan José Gómez Barba Baraka De Jb 4 - 65,8
11º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 4 - 70,72
12º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 6 - 81,59
13º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 8 - 74,11
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 9 - 76,3
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Contino 9 - 79,5
16º Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk 12 - 64,61
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cinderella 16 - 71,32
18º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Gidan 0 - 56,28
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Zaragoza 0 - 59,53
David Ariza Caro Belia 0 - 62,38
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 64,47
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Tourandot 0 - 72,17
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 0 - 72,18
José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Val 0 - 72,61
Alfonso Salguero Kira Del Pas 4 - 57,09
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 4 - 60,14
10º Rafael Ribeiro Coktail 4 - 60,90
11º Luis Pintáo Pereira Dartanhan 4 - 63,19
12º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 4 - 67,92
13º Luis Pintáo Pereira Elvis 4 - 70,92
14º Alfonso Salguero Rania Del Pomar 4 - 71,70
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aníbal 5 - 77,00
16º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 6 - 81,68
17º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 8 - 62,71
18º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 8 - 63,63
19º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 8 - 68,19
20º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 8 - 72,11
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 8 - 88,48
22º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 12 - 62,16
23º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Perignon da Meia Lua 13 - 78,25
24º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 14 - 81,82
25º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 18 - 97,39
26º Andres Moron Carballo Flectro Vans 20 - 74,15
27º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz E
  David Ariza Caro Kiova Gc E
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Fancy Yar E
  Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Ariza Caro Molly Mallone 0 - 30,09
Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 0 - 31,77
Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 0 - 37,28
Blanca Lazaro Bambino 0 - 38,92
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 4 - 30,88
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Sandro 4 - 33,82
Rocio Garcia Ortiz Rantzan' Jac 4 - 34,49
Jose Maria Mateos Rocio De Luna 4 - 36,91
Sergio Gudiño Okupa Nell 4 - 37,5
10º Raquel Bueno Luengo Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 38,88
11º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco 4 - 40,9
12º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Ventera 4 - 50,69
13º Alejandro Benedicto Norton De Buzalen 8 - 34,31
14º Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 8 - 37,48
15º Madalena Torres Sirius Des Vaux 8 - 39,25
16º Juan Manuel De Jove Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 46,57
17º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 10 - 33,58
18º Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 12 - 31,5
19º Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% 12 - 34,9
20º Jaime Monaj Galia Du Pre Clair 12 - 38,51
21º Israel Cantero Macías Buba Do Jerez 12 - 40,22
22º Beatriz Lourenço Fur Glorieta 12 - 40,97
23º Ricardo del Campo Bristol 16 - 37,31
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Lady Shop 0 - 48,88
Ruth Garcia Tenorio Ruby De Torres 0 - 52,74
Maria Guerra Ceballos Zefiro 0 - 55,29
Pilar Moreno Zagal 0 - 55,67
Ana Diaz Perez Bon Vivant 0 - 59,21
Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Gibraltar 0 - 61,14
  Juan Cañaveral Wenceslao 4 - 49,48
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Perignon da Meia Lua 4 - 51,5
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 4 - 58,85
Diana Rodriguez Zafiro 4 - 62,25
10º Laura Lozano Mendoza Armonia 8 - 49,56
11º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg 8 - 57,95
12º José Antonio García Diana Thur 10 - 78,92
13º Jose Castillo Baika Du Midra 20 - 70,96
14º Alejandra Grech Moreno Solana 30 - 80,94
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Campos De La Montaña Ventera 0 - 55,1
Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Galaaz 0 - 67,23
Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 4 - 50,82
Pablo Rubio Gonzalez Horizon 4 - 54,39
Lucia Ruiz Esser Detroit 4 - 55,15
Marta Lopez Guisado Zagal 8 - 53,69
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Indira 0 - 49,49
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Mister 0 - 50,29
Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plein 0 - 54,6
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 55,05
Pilar Torrado Del Barco Speed 0 - 55,83
Alejandro Cano González Capirote 0 - 56,72
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Ash 0 - 46,57
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 0 - 55,59
Marta Torrado Del Barco Chirusa 4 - 66,17
Marta Torrado Del Barco Aria E
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Torrado Del Barco Chirusa 0 - 48,69
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 0 - 60,7
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Ash 4 - 50,41
Marta Torrado Del Barco Aria 6 - 75,62
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 46,24
Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plein 0 - 47,75
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Indira 0 - 51,6
Pilar Torrado Del Barco Speed 0 - 52,06
Paula Manzano Juárez Hidalgo 0 - 53,29
Marta Torrado Del Barco Mister 0 - 55,3
Juan Muguiro Moreno Fanon 0 - 64,7
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Mister 4 - 52,47
Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka 4 - 55,03
10º Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Trueno 4 - 59,31
11º C Gonzalez Casado Jara 6 - 76,8
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rubio Gonzalez Horizon 0 - 50,03
Marta Duran Bongo 0 - 50,1
Natalia Vilela Xa Du Pudroso 0 - 52,11
Lucia Ruiz Esser Detroit 0 - 55,39
Alba Campos De La Montaña Ventera 4 - 51,59
Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka 4 - 52
Marta Lopez Guisado Zagal 4 - 54,85
Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 4 - 56,19
Lola Orantos Xa Du Pudroso 8 - 49,8
  Prueba Nº12 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mina Guerrero Paloma 0 - 44,63
Maria Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 45,79
Laura Lozano Mendoza Armonia 0 - 46,12
Alejandra Sanchez Vicens Centa De Pravia 0 - 46,42
Ana Rodríguez Paloma 0 - 48,4
Lucia Pinna Tuareg 0 - 48,88
Aida Guerra Tuareg 0 - 49
Pilar Moreno Zagal 0 - 49,89
Maria Guerra Ceballos Zefiro 0 - 50,02
10º Ruth Garcia Tenorio Ruby De Torres 0 - 54,2
11º Isabel Delgado Gio Grannues 0 - 55,82
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0 - 58,88
13º Teresa Mendez Benegassi Bussola 0 - 59,63
14º Ana Román Rojas Sunahra 0 - 61,53
15º Alejandro Cano González Capirote 0 - 62,3
16º Diana Rodriguez Zafiro 0 - 62,61
17º Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Lady Shop 4 - 48,7
18º Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 4 - 49,43
19º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 4 - 53,58
20º Laura Martínez Ordoñez Perignon da Meia Lua 4 - 54,41
21º Ana Diaz Perez Bon Vivant 4 - 59,06
22º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Galaaz 4 - 59,3
23º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Bristol 4 - 60,09
24º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 4 - 64,62
25º José Antonio García Diana Thor 8 - 57,22
26º Jose Castillo Baika Du Midra 8 - 66,05
27º Alejandra Grech Moreno Solana 24 - 68,11
28º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% 0 - 71,99
Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Gibraltar 0 - 73,4
Jose Maria Mateos Rocio De Luna 0 - 74,62
Juan Manuel De Jove Lili Sobral Dacosta 1 - 83,84
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 4 - 64,41
Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 4 - 66,48
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 4 - 66,63
Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 4 - 70,92
Blanca Lazaro Bambino 4 - 72,94
10º Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 4 - 74,38
11º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco 4 - 74,61
12º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 4 - 78,21
13º Beatriz Lourenço Fur Glorieta 5 - 82,47
14º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 8 - 67,85
15º Alejandro Benedicto Norton De Buzalen 8 - 74,85
16º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 8 - 78,34
17º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 9 - 80,27
18º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Rania Del Pomar 9 - 81,58
19º David Ariza Caro Molly Mallone 12 - 66,5
20º Natalia Terrón Cayetana 12 - 71,56
21º Raquel Bueno Luengo Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 73,31
22º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg 12 - 74,01
23º Jaime Monaj Galia Du Pre Clair 12 - 89,96
24º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Ventera 21 - 99,12
25º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Sandro E
26º Rocio Garcia Ortiz Rantzan' Jac R
  Ana Román Rojas Sunahra R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 43,95
David Ariza Caro Belia 0/0 - 48,5
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/4 - 46,76
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Tourandot 2 - 88,01
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 70,58
Madalena Torres Sirius Des Vaux 4 - 77,06
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 4 - 79,17
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Gidan 5 - 82,16
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 5 - 82,61
10º Luis Pintáo Pereira Dartanhan 5 - 83,64
11º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 5 - 84,68
12º Joaquin Caldeira Java 6 - 86,56
13º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 8 - 75,64
14º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 8 - 81,29
15º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 9 - 82,27
16º Luis Pintáo Pereira Elvis 9 - 83,95
17º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 9 - 84,93
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aníbal 10 - 86,22
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 10 - 86,69
20º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 10 - 89,52
21º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 11 - 92,6
22º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 12 - 76,56
23º Andres Moron Carballo Flectro Vans 15 - 93,45
24º David Ariza Caro Kiova Gc 17 - 83,38
25º Rafael Ribeiro Coktail 19 - 91,81
26º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz E
  Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus E
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Fancy Yar E
  Manuel Martin Murillo Ventera Cas E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Fleming Vic Laurann 0/0 - 40,17
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0/0 - 43,85
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 44,42
Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0/0 - 45,98
Francisco Fleming Dark Boy Du Bustelo 0/4 - 43,79
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0/4 - 47,46
Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 0/8 - 41,39
Francisco Fleming Zaniki W 0/E
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Zaragoza 4 - 79,62
10º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 81,26
11º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 4 - 81,38
12º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 84,74
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 4 - 85,29
14º Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk 4 - 85,35
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 4 - 86,05
16º José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Val 5 - 88,18
17º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 10 - 93,93
18º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Larache 12 - 85,01
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cinderella R
  Prueba Nº16 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Ash 0 - 52,54
Marta Torrado Del Barco Chirusa 0 - 53,99
Marta Torrado Del Barco Aria 1 - 66,92
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 4 - 58,93
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cornemillot Isela Del Maset 0 - 70,97
Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 74,95
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán H Contino 0 - 78,25
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 78,29
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 65,3
Francisco Fleming Jordantinus 4 - 71,08
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 4 - 71,39
Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 4 - 74,6
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 4 - 80,85
10º Francisco Guimaraes Terentia D' Asniers 7 - 92,32
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 8 - 73,62
12º Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 11 - 89,69
13º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 13 - 99,47
14º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 16 - 71,57
15º Juan José Gómez Barba Baraka De Jb 24 - 73,93
  Prueba Nº17 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Indira 0 - 48,34
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 51,57
Pilar Torrado Del Barco Speed 0 - 51,9
Paula Manzano Juárez Hidalgo 0 - 52,31
Marta Torrado Del Barco Mister 0 - 57,01
Ana Del Solar Papaya 0 - 61,88
Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plein 4 - 47,76
_ Gonzalez Casado Jara 8 - 59,5
Carlota Perez-Miranda Del Valle Trueno 10 - 68,27
  Prueba Nº18 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 0 - 48,1
Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka 0 - 50,8
Pablo Rubio Gonzalez Horizon 0 - 53
Alba Campos De La Montaña Ventera 0 - 54,05
Alejandra Grech Moreno Solana 0 - 54,93
Juan Muguiro Moreno Fanon 2 - 70,16
Lucia Ruiz Esser Detroit 4 - 55,13
Marta Lopez Guisado Zagal 12 - 61,41
  Prueba Nº19 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 43,1
Mina Guerrero Paloma 0 - 45,77
María Vivas Redondo Roma 0 - 46,66
Laura Artaloytia Chacal 0 - 47,57
Ana Rodríguez Paloma 0 - 49,73
Isabel Delgado Gio Grannues 0 - 51,32
Sara Ramos Piñana Horizon 0 - 52,16
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 54,23
Diana Rodriguez Zafiro 0 - 56,61
10º José Antonio García Diana Thur 0 - 57,81
11º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0 - 59,78
12º Teresa Mendez Benegassi Bussola 0 - 60,44
13º Jose Castillo Baika Du Midra 1 - 65,89
14º Alejandra Sanchez Vicens Centa De Pravia 4 - 45,91
15º Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Lady Shop 4 - 48,97
16º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - 52,49
17º Pilar Moreno Zagal 4 - 53,2
18º Laura Martínez Ordoñez Perignon da Meia Lua 8 - 47,24
19º Ana Diaz Perez Bon Vivant 8 - 57,79
20º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Bristol 8 - 59,92
21º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea E
  Alejandro Cano González Capirote E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 22,18
Manuel Martin Murillo Ventera Cas 0 - 25,06
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Sandro 0 - 27,42
Jaime Monaj Galia Du Pre Clair 0 - 29,73
Rocio Garcia Ortiz Rantzan' Jac 0 - 30,59
Israel Cantero Macías Buba Do Jerez 0 - 30,68
Juan Manuel De Jove Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - 35,84
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 4 - 25,08
Beatriz Lourenço Fur Glorieta 4 - 25,88
10º Blanca Lazaro Bambino 4 - 29,91
11º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg 4 - 30,05
12º Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 4 - 31,3
13º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 5 - 24,97
14º Pilar Herrero Rubio Fancy Yar 8 - 22,58
15º Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% 8 - 26,44
16º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Gibraltar 8 - 31,01
17º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 8 - 31,16
18º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 8 - 31,75
19º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Galaaz 12 - 30
20º Jose Maria Mateos Rocio De Luna 12 - 34,05
21º Alejandro Benedicto Norton De Buzalen 16 - 29,68
22º Raquel Bueno Luengo Quenza du Lerchenberg E
  Ruth Garcia Tenorio Ruby De Torres E
  Maria Guerra Ceballos Zefiro E
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Gidan 65 - 54,15
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 65 - 54,84
Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Larache 65 - 60,57
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Tourandot 65 - 61,39
Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 65 - 62,13
Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 65 - 66,4
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 62 - 67,95
Luis Pintáo Pereira Dartanhan 61 - 59,12
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 60 - 68,52
10º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 59 - 76,81
11º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 58 - 59,32
12º Rafael Ribeiro Coktail 58 - 70,07
13º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 56 - 62,84
14º Madalena Torres Sirius Des Vaux 55 - 66,4
15º Luis Pintáo Pereira Elvis 55 - 67,35
16º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 53 - 62,8
17º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Rania Del Pomar 53 - 67,34
18º Andres Moron Carballo Flectro Vans 50 - 73,1
19º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco 46 - 72,22
20º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aníbal 43 - 73,27
21º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Perignon da Meia Lua 40 - 64,56
22º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 25 - 57,84
23º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 25 - 63,64
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 23 - 63,12
25º Joaquin Caldeira Java 19 - 64,14
26º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 18 - 61,99
27º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 16 - 66,39
28º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 12 - 91,48
29º David Ariza Caro Kiova Gc 8 - 70,4
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Fleming Vic Laurann 0 - 61,07
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 65,25
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 0 - 65,42
Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 67,98
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 2 - 83,71
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 63,66
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 4 - 68,14
Francisco Fleming Dark Boy Du Bustelo 4 - 68,43
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Zaragoza 4 - 71,95
10º Juan José Gómez Barba Baraka De Jb 4 - 73,12
11º José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Val 4 - 75,56
12º Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 5 - 79,51
13º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 12 - 64,58
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 12 - 73,07
15º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 12 - 75,61
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cinderella 16 - 71,7
17º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 17 - 99,78
  Prueba Nº23 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0 - 84,47
José Antonio García Diana Belia 4 - 77,65
Carolina Cornemillot Isela Del Maset 4 - 81,1
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 5 - 86,58
Francisco Fleming Zaniki W 8 - 78,29
Francisco Fleming Jordantinus 8 - 83,42
Francisco Guimaraes Terentia D' Asniers 8 - 84,12
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 11 - 95,69
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 78,73
10º Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 16 - 99,99
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán H Contino 18 - 93,68
12º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 20 - 76,27
13º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 20 - 76,75
14º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 23 - 94,29
15º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 32 - 99,23
16º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles R
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay R
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk R
  Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son R