Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/11/2016
CSN2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Galán Recatado 0
  Roberto Galán Sea Wind 0
  Begoña Diaz Faraón 0
  Ines Gaston Loguique 0
  Paulina Parra Saltaprados 0
  David Roldán Menacho Gaytán De Abach 0
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 0
  Lucia Fiter Hardy 0
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0
  Alvaro Arroyo Faraón 0
  David Roldán Menacho Bolt 0
12º Marcia Fernandez Espiga De Adriano 4
  Marcia Fernandez Persian Flame 4
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Faraón 4
  David Roldán Menacho Quedir 4
16º Irene Perez Berrea 8
17º Cayetano Jaramillo Las Vegas 12
18º Rodrigo Martín Lady E
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 0
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Bob Esponja 0
  Daniel Eguizabal Anapurna 0
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Chacal 0
  Elena Santos Sombra 0
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Cuco 0
  Ana Uhagon Orion 0
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 0
  Belen Blanes Dragon Bleu 0
  Ignacio Pujana Triana 0
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 0
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 0
14º Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Anapurna 4
  María Manganero Bardillo Dandolera Van't Geberte 4
  Claudia Hernández Bo Esponja 4
  Lucia Roman Murphy 4
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Riddick Fontaine D'o 4
19º Ana Sánchez Preysler Whatt Cassini 6
20º Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 8
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 8
  Almudena De Velasco Belmondo 8
  Cecilia Aparicio Vicente Ultimate Mb Du Ross 8
24º David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 14
25º Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 15
26º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 16
27º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala E
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
  Julia Rivera Blue Moon E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0
  Daniel Lage Trujillano So Smart 0
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0
  José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 0
  Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Tizón De La Serna 0
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 0
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0
  Francisco Martín Díaz Delorean 0
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 0
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jolly Jumper 0
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Morenita Ii 0
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Ebro 0
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dartina 0
20º Patricia Capitan Mari Luzifer Z 4
  David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 4
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Moxie Des Aurs 4
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Maxima 4
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4
  David Roldán Menacho Panama 4
27º Juan Jose Aldaz Bueno Primevere 6
28º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 8
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 8
  Luis Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 8
  Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Gozo De Adriano 8
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 8
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 8
34º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Al-Skay 9
35º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego 12
36º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad (Ex-Mst Guadalimar) E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar E
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso E
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop E
  Antonio Morillas Lopez Hilda Da E
  Keza Mbodje Insider E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 72,76
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 73,93
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 76,73
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - 77,24
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - 78,17
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0 - 79,47
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 0 - 81,45
Santiago Muñoz Martin Vigona C 0 - 83,6
Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 85,87
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 86,07
11º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 0 - 86,08
12º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - 89,13
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - 91,79
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord 0 - 91,9
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Faye Blue Dp 0 - 93,58
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 0 - 94,03
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sagesse Tout Court 0 - 94,44
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Dento M Dp 0 - 94,93
19º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 96,32
20º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 98,21
21º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Kenya De Wemmel 1 - 100,07
22º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 2 - 106,87
23º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 71,64
24º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 4 - 74,21
25º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 74,77
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 76,19
27º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 77,49
28º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 78,59
29º María Gil Diaz Catar De Clara 4 - 83,56
30º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 86,2
31º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Nicomea De Meymans 4 - 87,17
32º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 88,52
33º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 88,64
34º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 93,6
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 4 - 94,36
36º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Tequila Sunrise 4 - 94,46
37º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 95,35
38º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 95,89
39º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 98,37
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 5 - 100,68
41º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 5 - 102,02
42º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 5 - 102,4
43º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 5 - 103,18
44º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 6 - 104,15
45º Francisco Martín Díaz George 7 - 108,81
46º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 81,74
47º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 8 - 82,38
48º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 83,38
49º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Camigo 8 - 85,32
50º Regina Reh Arango Cornelia 8 - 85,99
51º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 8 - 86,96
52º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 8 - 88,74
53º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 8 - 94,82
54º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 95,81
55º María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 8 - 96,41
56º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 8 - 98,96
57º Carlos Redondo Abollado Danzar Van't Langehof 8 - 112,34
58º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duo Clinton 12 - 97,15
59º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 12 - 98,68
60º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 12 - 113,79
61º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 13 - 102,13
62º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 16 - 96,36
63º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 16 - 112,56
64º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 18 - 121,85
65º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 20 - 94,05
66º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 24 - 99,56
67º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 28 - 98,46
68º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B E
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 55,4
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 57,44
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0 - 58,28
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 58,54
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 58,68
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 58,78
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 59,57
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 0 - 59,66
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 59,95
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 60,22
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 60,57
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 65,43
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 65,79
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 65,92
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 68,9
16º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 0 - 70,25
17º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 4 - 57,38
18º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 60,73
19º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 4 - 62,95
20º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 66,62
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 68,67
22º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 68,81
23º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 70,86
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Fencis 4 - 71,73
25º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 5 - 81,41
26º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 8 - 54,93
27º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 59,6
28º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 8 - 59,62
29º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 63,52
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 8 - 69,91
31º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Korosi Van Dorperheide 8 - 74,6
32º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 11 - 89,44
33º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 12 - 55,5
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 12 - 77,47
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 16 - 63,37
36º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek E
  Prueba Nº06 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0/0 - 21,45
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0/0 - 21,71
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jolly Jumper 0/0 - 22,53
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 22,9
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0/0 - 24
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dartina 0/0 - 24,55
José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 0/0 - 25,02
Regina Reh Arango Cornelia 0/0 - 25,03
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 25,18
10º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0/0 - 25,26
11º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0/0 - 25,39
12º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0/0 - 25,72
13º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0/0 - 26,95
14º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 0/0 - 27,78
15º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0/0 - 27,86
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0/0 - 28,29
17º Daniel Lage Trujillano So Smart 0/0 - 29,3
18º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0/0 - 30,12
19º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0/0 - 32,18
20º Francisco Martín Díaz George 1/0 - 24,94
21º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 1/0 - 28,37
22º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 1/2 - 39,31
23º Hugo Bustos Alvarez Daily Pleasure 0/4 - 24,28
24º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 4/0 - 25,22
25º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4/0 - 25,31
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0/4 - 25,53
27º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0/4 - 26,07
28º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4/0 - 26,27
29º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 4/0 - 27,12
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 4/0 - 27,34
31º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0/5 - 35,21
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 2/4 - 26,65
33º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 6/0 - 30,95
34º David Roldán Menacho Panama 7/0 - 30,48
35º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 8/0 - 20,86
36º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4/4 - 25,76
37º Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 4/4 - 27,75
38º Hugo Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 4/4 - 29,64
39º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Maxima 4/4 - 29,94
40º Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 4/4 - 30,3
41º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 4/4 - 32,73
42º David Roldán Menacho Al Murga 9/0 - 33,19
43º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Al-Skay 6/4 - 32,85
44º Patricia Capitan Mari Luzifer Z 11/0 - 30,04
45º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Ebro 12/0 - 29,45
46º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Gozo De Adriano 8/4 - 31,48
47º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 8/5 - 35,63
48º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego 8/8 - 31,97
49º Luis Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 13/4 - 31,69
50º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 17/0 - 32,46
51º Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 8/11 - 43,98
52º Juan Jose Aldaz Bueno Primevere 0/E
53º Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Morenita Ii 4/E
54º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 5/E
55º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 5/R
56º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop E
  Antonio Morillas Lopez Hilda Da E
  Kenza Mobje Insider E
  Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Tizón De La Serna E
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 66,88
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 70,13
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 71,51
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 71,79
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 73,13
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 78,54
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 78,58
Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 79,34
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duo Clinton 0 - 80,68
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 1 - 81,43
11º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sagesse Tout Court 1 - 83,01
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 1 - 83,52
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Faye Blue Dp 1 - 84,61
14º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 69,14
15º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 70,17
16º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 70,9
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 71,36
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4 - 71,73
19º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 4 - 73,17
20º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 74,59
21º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 78,46
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 4 - 79,79
23º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 5 - 82,13
24º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 5 - 84,83
25º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 6 - 86,85
26º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Nicomea De Meymans 6 - 87,61
27º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 67,85
28º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 70,34
29º María Gil Diaz Catar De Clara 8 - 70,68
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 8 - 71,37
31º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 73,82
32º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 74,97
33º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 79,64
34º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 9 - 84,76
35º Carlos Redondo Abollado Danzar Van't Langehof 9 - 98,04
36º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 9 - 99,37
37º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 10 - 86,44
38º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 11 - 90,5
39º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 71,08
40º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 12 - 71,93
41º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 13 - 81,92
42º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Dento M Dp 14 - 103,69
43º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 16 - 79,92
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 16 - 96,36
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 17 - 115,62
46º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Tequila Sunrise 18 - 87,07
47º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 19 - 92,49
48º María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 19 - 92,69
49º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 22 - 118,98
50º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 25 - 97,19
51º Santiago Muñoz Martí Vigona C E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z E
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Carmen Jiménez Cordón Kenya De Wemmel E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/0 - 36,2
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/0 - 38,55
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 42,28
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 35,06
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/4 - 42,78
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/Np
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/Np
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 4 - 74,44
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 75,9
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 77,81
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 4 - 78,49
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 78,59
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 4 - 81,99
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 4 - 83,41
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 84,87
16º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - 84,9
17º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 8 - 74,12
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 75,4
19º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 76,42
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 8 - 78,88
21º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 79,8
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 80,85
23º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 8 - 82,87
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Fencis 8 - 84,43
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 11 - 96,11
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 12 - 84,84
27º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Korosi Van Dorperheide E