Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2016
CSI3*/* , Rouen (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI 3* 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Borona 0 - 51,8
  Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve 0 - 51,72
Guy Williams (Gbr) Volonte D Eve 0 - 51,83
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Idole 111 0 - 52,22
Edward Levy (Fra) Quina 0 - 52,42
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Duc Des Tourelles Z 0 - 52,5
Marie Hecart (Fra) Cenwood Delle Lame 0 - 53,19
  Gregory Cottard (Fra) Une Futee De Wy 0 - 52,78
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Doucardi 0 - 54,21
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Reve De La Chaule 0 - 54,42
Marc Bettinale (Ale) Delvecchio 0 - 54,74
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 0 - 55,57
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 0 - 55,58
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 0 - 56,36
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Siroco De Coquerie 0 - 56,36
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Avaantje R 0 - 57,24
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Edel Vitseroel 0 - 58,87
  Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Ulpi N De Brekka 0 - 57,32
10º Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo 0 - 59,62
  Julien Anquetin (Fra) Bialotti 0 - 58,9
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Isabeau Van Dorperheide 0 - 60,02
  Brendan Pennarun (Fra) Its Lotto 111 0 - 60,31
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0 - 61,39
  James Smith (Gbr) Bolton Gate Ben 0 - 60,87
13º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 0 - 62,51
  Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Chica De Muze 0 - 62,07
14º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 0 - 63,13
28º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 0 - 63,86
29º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pole Position II 0 - 64,23
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0 - 64,86
31º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Utah Van De Rock 0 - 65,29
32º Margaux Bost ( Fra) Felix 0 - 65,51
33º Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Connelly 2 0 - 66,8
34º Julio Arias (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 0 - 68,65
35º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm 0 - 69,28
36º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Silhouette Island 0 - 70,13
37º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aliana 0 - 70,33
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 0 - 70,48
39º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Balahe 0 - 70,73
40º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 1 - 71,09
41º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Careena 1 - 71,24
42º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 1 - 71,38
43º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Ringwood Glen 1 - 71,68
44º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 1 - 72,61
45º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cache Va 1 - 72,62
46º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Oliday D'ira 1 - 72,8
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cow Power 1 - 72,8
48º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 1 - 72,81
49º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Une De L'othain 1 - 72,99
50º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Vic Des Cerisiers 1 - 73,39
51º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Teqilla Top 1 - 73,63
52º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 1 - 73,91
53º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 1 - 74,78
54º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 2 - 75,76
55º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 2 - 76,23
56º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Barnaby 2 - 76,34
57º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 2 - 76,4
58º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 2 - 76,49
59º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 2 - 76,51
60º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 2 - 76,86
61º Edward Levy (Fra) Starlette De La Roque 2 - 76,92
62º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 2 - 77,07
63º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Nice de Prissey 2 - 78,05
64º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 2 - 78,06
65º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Selectra Bois Margot 3 - 79,1
66º Julio Arias (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 3 - 79,65
67º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 3 - 79,88
68º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 3 - 80,02
69º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Shahenaz 3 - 81,46
70º Theo Chehu (Fra) Ulysse D'orbec 3 - 81,58
71º Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done 4 - 51,5
72º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ugolin D'authou 4 - 53,71
73º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 4 - 53,81
74º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tenor D'elle 4 - 54,27
75º Lt David Power (Irl) Galway Bay Liath 4 - 58,79
76º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cher V 4 - 60,51
77º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 4 - 61,98
78º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 4 - 62,19
79º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Replique De Bloye 4 - 62,76
80º Julien Renault (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 4 - 63,53
81º Werner Muff (Sui) Coranto 4 - 63,75
82º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Shannondale Rahona 4 - 65,84
83º Marie Hecart (Fra) Shou D Ouilly 4 - 68,67
84º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 4 - 69,14
85º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Uomini 4 - 69,79
86º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Pepyt'Des Elfs 4 - 70,53
87º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Gigolo 4 - 83,36
88º Jose Thiry ( Bel) C'est Moi De L'obstination 5 - 72,48
89º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 5 - 73
90º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 5 - 73,25
91º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 5 - 73,42
92º Alix Ragot (Fra) Riale Darmenonville 5 - 73,9
93º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eloma's Blue Sfn 6 - 75,03
94º Julien Renault (Fra) Cornado Jnr 6 - 75,65
95º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 6 - 78,6
96º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Tchin De Pleville 8 - 57,72
97º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Insouci S 8 - 63,79
98º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 8 - 69,55
99º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Azura Z 8 - 83,5
100º Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Chanyon 9 - 72,38
101º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) B 'Nl' 10 - 76,08
102º Lt David Power (Irl) Drumiller Lough 11 - 80,03
103º Alix Ragot (Fra) Viola O'moulin 12 - 66,41
104º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque E
  Tony Cadet (Fra) Ratina Kervec E
106º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy R
  Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tabou Z R
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis R
  Prueba Nº02 CSI 1* 1.30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Very Du Marais 0 - 47
Thomas Martin (Fra) Dakar De Liebri 0 - 54,16
Walter Lapertot (Fra) Sell Ta De Graffan 0 - 54,41
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Perigranna 0 - 55,61
Jerome David (Fra) Une Etoile De Nath 0 - 56,38
Lionel Maurice (Fra) Eduard 14 0 - 56,41
Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 0 - 57
Lionel Maurice (Fra) Takine Des Etisses 0 - 58,06
Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 0 - 59,73
10º Valery Breant (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 0 - 60
11º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 0 - 60,56
12º Thomas Martin (Fra) Inquisidor Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 61,22
13º Julie Anne Verneuil (Fra) Quito D'anjou 0 - 61,82
14º Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 0 - 64,37
15º Edward Morel (Fra) Condor 0 - 66,05
16º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 66,7
17º Pierre Leroy (Fra) Tag De Belle 0 - 69,59
18º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Chanah Ch 0 - 69,68
19º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Urgance Du Fort 4 - 50,04
20º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Istanbull V H Ooievaarshof 4 - 53,27
21º Cedric Girard (Fra) Gitane Vt Hazelarenhoekje 4 - 55,04
22º Guillaume Geneste (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 4 - 55,23
23º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 4 - 55,7
24º Pierre Antoin Frebourg (Fra) Sacripan De Lyons 4 - 55,83
25º Arnaud Lentier (Fra) Nagano D'auvray 4 - 58,26
26º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Secret Semilly 4 - 58,64
27º Alban Flipo (Fra) Zeales 4 - 59,29
28º Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil 4 - 59,45
29º Lauryne Collet (Fra) Murphy Du Murier 4 - 60,74
30º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 4 - 60,88
31º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 4 - 61,46
32º Isabelle Teisserenc ( Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes 4 - 62,42
33º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Ivor V/H Appelsvoordehof 4 - 63,26
34º Beholicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 4 - 64,22
35º Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Royal De Castel 4 - 65,89
36º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 4 - 66
37º Elodie Gondailler (Fra) Vadiville Des Lys 4 - 66,41
38º Brice Boullet (Fra) Totem D'or 4 - 67,15
39º Lara Wittlings (Ale) Sir De Tiji Z 4 - 67,19
40º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Jackson 4 - 68,82
41º Isaure Bauge (Fra) Latino 4 - 69,34
42º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Elisa 4 - 69,72
43º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 4 - 71,27
44º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 5 - 74,35
45º Thierry Deschamps (Fra) Un Diam's De Nath 6 - 77,24
46º Jerome David (Fra) Alpha Spring De La Bastid 8 - 53,15
47º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 8 - 58,34
48º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 8 - 59,12
49º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 8 - 60,32
50º Agathe Line (Fra) Tessa Bo Regard 8 - 62,37
51º Alban Flipo (Fra) Quirino 5 8 - 62,97
52º Cedric Girard (Fra) Vickto De Gree 8 - 64,02
53º Caroline Beaugrard (Fra) Tara Coeur Volant 8 - 64,43
54º Jade Ribeyre (Fra) Utah Des Saules 8 - 66,72
55º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme 8 - 68,7
56º Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 8 - 69,64
57º Valery Breant (Fra) Claire Vue Z 8 - 70,34
58º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Un Balou D'adriers 8 - 71,37
59º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Quito De Kerglenn 8 - 71,78
60º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 9 - 72,07
61º Romain Lescanne (Fra) Telemaque 12 - 54,21
62º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 12 - 59,92
63º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Prince des Etisses 12 - 64,03
64º Julie Cloup (Fra) Sheyenne D'adriers 12 - 64,09
65º Damien Haddad (Lbn) Caballo D'altiere 12 - 64,12
66º Lucie Billot (Fra) Ulster Berenale 12 - 65,66
67º Thibault Massien (Fra) Quinine Platiere 12 - 67,15
68º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 12 - 87,69
69º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Frauke 14 - 77,95
70º Romain Lescanne (Fra) Chiquita Du Ruisseau Z 16 - 70,02
71º Elodie Pomaret (Fra) Fenja III E
  Lea Courtot (Fra) Tommaso Du Genet E
  Julia Segalot (Fra) Aphrodite E
74º Amandine Barthe (Fra) Vivaldi Des Forets R
  Prueba Nº03 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Valentin Garcelon (Fra) Zermatt 0 - 52,89
Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Sunset Boulevard 0 - 53,43
Charlene Mallet (Fra) Ravel D'ymonville 0 - 53,78
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Quivarot Des Bles 0 - 54,28
Beatrice Goueffon (Fra) Uby Soft 0 - 54,86
Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Uppsala Mail 0 - 56,19
Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Sparco 0 - 56,67
Romane Hautot (Fra) Vodka De Rouhet 0 - 57,04
Adel Sefiane (Alg) Ula De L'arquerie 0 - 60,11
10º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec 0 - 61,95
11º Victoria Lethuillier (Fra) Sullianno De Clem 0 - 62,25
12º Lohane Hemard (Fra) Valse D'ete Supreme 0 - 63
13º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 0 - 64,53
14º Laure Helene Vallee (Fra) Only Star De Glain 0 - 65,69
15º Marie Diverres ( Fra) Vargas Rouge 0 - 67,4
16º Jeanne Ducousset ( Fra) Berlesque Cruise 0 - 68,63
17º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Corsiro Z 0 - 69,43
18º Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Thor De Talma 4 - 50,94
19º Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Roxana De L'etape 4 - 52,64
20º Ludivine Tilliere (Bel) Afrodithe 4 - 53,45
21º Noemie Viandier (Fra) Versace Du Vignoble 4 - 54,77
22º Axelle Neufville (Fra) Gavina Van't Vennehof 4 - 57,16
23º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 4 - 57,44
24º Agathe Line (Fra) Ulysse De La Granvile 4 - 57,49
25º Karine Cleret (Fra) Feliz Dj 4 - 59,41
26º Agathe Durand (Fra) Nacree 4 - 59,52
27º Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Eau Sauvage D B 4 - 59,87
28º Harmony Magloire (Fra) Raphoe De Foxglen 4 - 60,35
29º Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Djerkess Des Dames 4 - 61,68
30º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Wantos 4 - 62,11
31º Sophie Favier (Fra) Ucciana Delaroche 4 - 63,77
32º Manon Comalada (Fra) Dee B M 4 - 63,89
33º Vincent Lefebvre (Fra) Vertige De Monts 4 - 66,16
34º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Persan Des Moiters 4 - 73,75
35º Chloe Lesaulnier (Fra) Twenty Day 8 - 52,02
36º Roxane Neufville (Fra) Voltaire Delaroque 8 - 54,32
37º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Elejandro D'over 8 - 63,12
38º Johanna Gilbert (Fra) Via D'austral 8 - 63,83
39º Athenais Paignon Seigneurie (Fra) Tiji Des Mottes 8 - 69,6
40º Alice Taron (Fra) Tekla Ar Park 8 - 86,67
41º Lara Wittlings (Ale) Abalia 14 - 94,86
42º Eliot Mallet (Fra) Qatmandou Du Niro 16 - 55,36
43º Gregory Brung (Fra) Cashmaker E
  Amelie Schaller (Por) Coradine L'othain Z E
  Corentin Magloire (Fra) King Cael E
  Pauline Dehais (Fra) Oriela Des Fontaines E
  Lea Ouvry (Fra) Roxane De L'hautil E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Istanbull V H Ooievaarshof 0 - 46,58
Valery Breant (Fra) Claire Vue Z 0 - 47,05
Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 0 - 47,98
Julie Anne Verneuil (Fra) Quito D'anjou 0 - 48,32
Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Tabriz De Labarde 0 - 49,29
Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Urgance Du Fort 0 - 49,84
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 0 - 50,01
Amandine Barthe (Fra) Vivaldi Des Forets 0 - 50,22
Alice De Chambord (Fra) Ristian Du Plessis 0 - 50,78
10º Cedric Girard (Fra) Vickto De Gree 0 - 50,93
11º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 0 - 50,99
12º Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil 0 - 51,03
13º Damien Haddad (Lbn) Ibab Van De Zijpe 0 - 51,55
14º Damien Haddad (Lbn) Caballo D'altiere 0 - 52,31
15º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Elisa 0 - 52,87
16º Thomas Martin (Fra) Inquisidor Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 53,25
17º Agathe Line (Fra) Tessa Bo Regard 0 - 53,45
18º Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 0 - 54,11
19º Elodie Gondailler (Fra) Alvaro Vdl 0 - 55,22
20º Lara Wittlings (Ale) Sir De Tiji Z 0 - 55,34
21º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Jackson 0 - 55,59
22º Alban Flipo (Fra) Quirino 5 0 - 56,78
23º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Quito De Kerglenn 0 - 59,8
24º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Medena 4 - 45,6
25º Jerome David (Fra) Alpha Spring De La Bastid 4 - 48,72
26º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Secret Semilly 4 - 48,79
27º Jerome David (Fra) Une Etoile De Nath 4 - 49,01
28º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Perigranna 4 - 50,15
29º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 4 - 50,97
30º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 4 - 51,98
31º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 4 - 52,27
32º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 4 - 52,6
33º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 53,03
34º Alban Flipo (Fra) Zeales 4 - 53,11
35º Lionel Maurice (Fra) Eduard 14 4 - 53,84
36º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 4 - 54,61
37º Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 4 - 54,66
38º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Ivor V/H Appelsvoordehof 4 - 55,18
39º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Chanah Ch 4 - 55,37
40º Valery Breant (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 4 - 55,63
41º Thierry Deschamps (Fra) Un Diam's De Nath 4 - 56,67
42º Lionel Maurice (Fra) Takine Des Etisses 4 - 57,4
43º Elodie Gondailler (Fra) Vadiville Des Lys 4 - 58,17
44º Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Royal De Castel 4 - 59,06
45º Cedric Girard (Fra) Gitane Vt Hazelarenhoekje 4 - 59,79
46º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Sell Ta De Graffan 8 - 45,92
47º Elodie Pomaret (Fra) Fenja III 8 - 51,09
48º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme 8 - 53,41
49º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Frauke 8 - 55,62
50º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Vertu D'ellipse 8 - 58,33
51º Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 9 - 60,39
52º Romain Lescanne (Fra) Telemaque 10 - 64,16
53º Lucie Billot (Fra) Ulster Berenale 10 - 65,21
54º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Very Du Marais 10 - 67,44
55º Arnaud Lentier (Fra) Nagano D'auvray 11 - 69,68
56º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 12 - 47,65
57º Thibault Massien (Fra) Quinine Platiere 12 - 57,14
58º Thomas Martin (Fra) Dakar De Liebri 12 - 57,56
59º Edward Morel (Fra) Condor 13 - 62,96
60º Lea Courtot (Fra) Tommaso Du Genet 19 - 70
61º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Un Balou D'adriers E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI 1* 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Thor De Talma 0/0 - 25,68
Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Roxana De L'etape 0/0 - 26,1
Emma Poizat (Fra) Tiffany Mail 0/0 - 26,15
Pierre Antoin Frebourg (Fra) Sacripan De Lyons 0/0 - 26,37
Léon Pieyre (Sui) Persan Des Moiters 0/0 - 26,58
Beholicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 0/0 - 27,3
Romain Lescanne (Fra) Chiquita Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 27,52
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Quivarot Des Bles 0/0 - 27,63
Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Sparco 0/0 - 27,77
10º Romane Hautot (Fra) Vodka De Rouhet 0/0 - 27,82
11º Julia Segalot (Fra) Aphrodite 0/0 - 28,45
12º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 0/0 - 28,95
13º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 0/0 - 30,15
14º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Aconnection 0/0 - 32,6
15º Athenais Paignon Seigneurie (Fra) Tiji Des Mottes 0/0 - 33,6
16º Jeanne Ducousset ( Fra) Berlesque Cruise 0/0 - 35,09
17º Caroline Beaugrard (Fra) Tara Coeur Volant 0/4 - 25,81
18º Brice Boullet (Fra) Totem D'or 0/4 - 25,83
19º Guillaume Geneste (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 0/4 - 26,81
20º Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Uppsala Mail 0/4 - 26,9
21º Ludivine Tilliere (Bel) Afrodithe 0/4 - 27,31
22º Alice Taron (Fra) Tekla Ar Park 0/4 - 27,4
23º Noemie Viandier (Fra) Versace Du Vignoble 0/4 - 27,74
24º Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Sunset Boulevard 0/4 - 27,94
25º Johanna Gilbert (Fra) Via D'austral 4/0 - 28
26º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 0/4 - 28,83
27º Sophie Favier (Fra) Ucciana Delaroche 4/0 - 30,22
  Melanie Valentin Garcelon (Fra) Zermatt 4/0 - 30,22
29º Charlene Mallet (Fra) Ravel D'ymonville 4/0 - 30,29
30º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec 0/4 - 30,59
31º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0/4 - 31,7
32º Marie Diverres ( Fra) Vargas Rouge 0/4 - 31,9
33º Manon Comalada (Fra) Dee B M 4/1 - 38,17
34º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 7/0 - 33,82
35º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Prince des Etisses 0/8 - 27,03
36º Axelle Neufville (Fra) Gavina Van't Vennehof 4/4 - 30,69
37º Harmony Magloire (Fra) Raphoe De Foxglen 0/8 - 30,73
38º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Wantos 0/8 - 30,77
39º Agathe Durand (Fra) Nacree 4/4 - 30,86
40º Karine Cleret (Fra) Feliz Dj 4/4 - 31,33
41º Roxane Neufville (Fra) Voltaire Delaroque 4/4 - 32,65
42º Agathe Line (Fra) Ulysse De La Granvile 4/4 - 35,3
43º Chloe Lesaulnier (Fra) Twenty Day 9/0 - 27,87
44º Corentin Magloire (Fra) King Cael 8/1 - 36,29
45º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Corsiro Z 0/9 - 39,41
46º Vincent Lefebvre (Fra) Vertige De Monts 4/6 - 40,1
47º Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Djerkess Des Dames 4/6 - 40,99
48º Lohane Hemard (Fra) Valse D'ete Supreme 4/8 - 31,28
49º Julie Cloup (Fra) Sheyenne D'adriers 8/4 - 34,51
50º Beatrice Goueffon (Fra) Uby Soft 12/0 - 35,35
51º Laure Helene Vallee (Fra) Only Star De Glain 0/12 - 35,78
52º Gregory Brung (Fra) Cashmaker 8/5 - 38,63
53º Pierre Leroy (Fra) Tag De Belle 4/12 - 29,29
54º Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Eau Sauvage D B 11/5 - 39,52
55º Victoria Lethuillier (Fra) Sullianno De Clem 0/17 - 39,54
56º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Elejandro D'over 11/9 - 36,97
57º Adel Sefiane (Alg) Ula De L'arquerie 4/R - 31,3
58º Amelie Schaller (Por) Coradine L'othain Z E
  Pauline Dehais (Fra) Oriela Des Fontaines E
  Eliot Mallet (Fra) Qatmandou Du Niro E
  Lea Ouvry (Fra) Roxane De L'hautil E
  Prueba Nº07 CSI 3* 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve 0/0 - 21
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Duc Des Tourelles Z 0/0 - 21,01
Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 21,06
Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Quiet Love 0/0 - 21,19
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cher V 0/0 - 21,3
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Bonheurs 0/0 - 21,56
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 0/0 - 21,66
Edward Levy (Fra) Quina 0/0 - 21,88
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 0/0 - 21,89
10º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 0/0 - 22,43
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 0/0 - 22,5
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 0/0 - 22,84
13º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0/0 - 22,98
14º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Eye Catcher 0/0 - 23,42
15º Jose Thiry ( Bel) C'est Moi De L'obstination 0/0 - 23,46
16º Teo Chehu (Fra) Giron Vh Ooievaarshof 0/0 - 23,84
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 0/0 - 24,14
18º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Chica De Muze 0/0 - 26,31
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 27,28
20º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) B 'Nl' 0/0 - 27,39
21º Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 0/0 - 27,41
22º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Une De L'othain 0/0 - 28,03
23º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Coco Rico 0/0 - 28,75
24º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Chacolu 0/0 - 28,91
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0/0 - 29,35
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/0 - 29,73
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Miss Fritz 0/0 - 29,92
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Coranto 0/0 - 30,06
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 0/0 - 30,42
30º Julien Renault (Fra) Cornado Jnr 0/0 - 30,64
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 0/0 - 30,73
32º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 0/0 - 30,83
33º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0/0 - 30,88
34º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Vic Des Cerisiers 0/0 - 31,07
35º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0/0 - 31,3
36º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 0/0 - 31,36
37º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 0/1 - 33,25
38º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Sorrento du Plessis 0/1 - 33,84
39º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Replique De Bloye 0/4 - 21,33
40º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Delvecchio 0/4 - 21,78
41º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Doucardi 0/4 - 23,19
42º Lt David Power (Irl) Drumiller Lough 0/4 - 23,31
43º Marie Sapin (Fra) Requin de Landette 0/4 - 23,38
44º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Amerigo 0/4 - 23,4
45º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Hos d'O 0/4 - 27,93
46º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cow Power 0/4 - 28,54
47º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 0/4 - 28,73
48º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eloma's Blue Sfn 4/0 - 29,2
49º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Tchin De Pleville 4/0 - 29,39
50º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0/4 - 29,41
51º Marie Hecart (Fra) Cenwood Delle Lame 4/0 - 30,8
52º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 4/0 - 31,15
53º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Spirit of Semilly 4/0 - 32,51
54º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/4 - 32,82
55º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radioactive Ii 4/1 - 33,24
56º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 0/5 - 33,51
57º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 4/4 - 22,4
58º Alix Ragot (Fra) Viola O'moulin 0/8 - 23,51
59º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 4/4 - 24,35
60º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pole Position II 0/8 - 27,3
61º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 4/4 - 30,25
62º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Templetouhy 4/4 - 31,25
63º Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Chanyon 4/4 - 31,77
64º Yannick Gaillot (Fra) Ruby Du Suyer 0/9 - 35,11
65º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Bialotti 0/E - 33,04
66º Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI 3* 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 0/0 - 35,29
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 0/0 - 36,28
Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 0/0 - 36,88
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Ciento 0/0 - 37,15
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy 0/0 - 37,48
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 0/0 - 38,44
Margaux Bost ( Fra) As de Papignies 0/0 - 38,54
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 0/0 - 38,54
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable 0/0 - 38,73
10º Lalie Saclier (Fra) Tescari'Jac 0/0 - 39,32
11º Florian Angot (Fra) Soprano De Grandry 0/0 - 40,21
12º Marie Hecart (Fra) Hh Quatuor 0/0 - 40,55
13º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Silhouette Island 0/0 - 41,4
14º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Brentano d'Amaury 0/0 - 41,57
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 0/4 - 36,52
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Con Chilli 0/4 - 37,33
17º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Shannondale Rahona 0/4 - 37,9
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/4 - 38,31
19º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 0/4 - 38,72
20º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Just Do It R 0/4 - 39,77
21º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ugolin D'authou 0/4 - 39,99
22º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dakar C 0/4 - 41,32
23º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 0/4 - 41,64
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Artuur Jh Z 0/8 - 36,8
25º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Pepyt'Des Elfs 0/8 - 37,76
26º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 0/12 - 41,7
27º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 0/14 - 49,86
28º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Oliday D'ira 0/R - 69,64
29º Beat Mándli (Sui) Dsarie 1 - 70,1
30º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Nice de Prissey 1 - 70,17
31º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 1 - 70,77
32º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 1 - 71,72
33º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Requiem De Talma 1 - 72,03
34º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Golden Magic C 1 - 72,53
35º James Smith (Gbr) Balibu 1 - 73,27
36º Julio Arias (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 1 - 73,7
37º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 4 - 64,82
38º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Tokyo D'ellipse 4 - 66,41
39º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 4 - 67,58
40º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Barino 4 - 67,96
41º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 4 - 68,19
42º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Uomini 4 - 68,35
43º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 4 - 68,46
44º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Playboy De St Simeon 4 - 68,88
45º Edward Levy (Fra) Starlette De La Roque 4 - 68,91
46º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 69,06
47º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Tiny Toon Semilly 4 - 69,17
48º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Gigolo 4 - 69,3
49º Tanguy Dobremez ( Fra) Psyche De Virton 4 - 69,36
50º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Urioso De Laume 4 - 69,67
51º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 69,86
52º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Serise du Bidou 5 - 70,09
53º Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur 5 - 70,95
54º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 5 - 71,25
55º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 5 - 71,92
56º Marine Bouton (Fra) Zorro H 5 - 72,18
57º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 5 - 72,29
58º Jose Thiry ( Bel) Cyrano d'Orbri 5 - 73,44
59º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 5 - 73,68
60º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Selectra Bois Margot 6 - 74,99
61º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 7 - 80,44
62º Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Connelly 2 8 - 68,02
63º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Salto De Sam 8 - 68,71
64º Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Gravina Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 69,88
65º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Wireina 9 - 70,27
66º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 9 - 71,14
67º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Galans 9 - 72,65
68º Lt David Power (Irl) Dollanstown 9 - 72,83
69º Robert Breul ( Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 9 - 73,04
70º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 9 - 73,81
71º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 10 - 74,37
72º Rene Lopez (Col) Twig Du Veillon 10 - 75,44
73º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 10 - 76,37
74º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 12 - 84,27
75º Julien Renault (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 13 - 71,42
76º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 15 - 80,63
77º Alix Ragot (Fra) Ondine Bel Maniere 16 - 68,86
78º Clarance Gendron (Fra) Reine Des Ponts 16 - 85,51
79º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 17 - 87,12
80º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 20 - 85,03
81º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Barnaby E
  Yannick Gaillot (Fra) Contano E
  Jacques Helmlinale (Fra) Tonic Des Mets E
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Azura Z E
85º Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst R
  Tony Cadet (Fra) Ratina Kervec R
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Shahenaz R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Toscane d'Aiguilly R
  Brendan Pennarun (Fra) Its Lotto 111 R
  Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Uppsala Mail 0 - 54,44
Eliot Mallet (Fra) Qatmandou Du Niro 0 - 54,87
Pauline Dehais (Fra) Oriela Des Fontaines 0 - 56,4
Ludivine Tilliere (Bel) Afrodithe 0 - 56,49
Roxane Neufville (Fra) Voltaire Delaroque 0 - 57,04
Lohane Hemard (Fra) Valse D'ete Supreme 0 - 62,79
Adel Sefiane (Alg) Ula De L'arquerie 0 - 63,38
Sophie Favier (Fra) Ucciana Delaroche 4 - 59,23
Laure Helene Vallee (Fra) Only Star De Glain 4 - 63,7
10º Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Djerkess Des Dames 4 - 64,04
11º Lara Wittlings (Ale) Abalia 4 - 73,74
12º Lea Ouvry (Fra) Roxane De L'hautil 7 - 82,98
13º Victoria Lethuillier (Fra) Sullianno De Clem 8 - 59,9
14º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Bolero De La Hazette 8 - 67,43
15º Gregory Brung (Fra) Cashmaker E
  Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Sunset Boulevard E
  Beatrice Goueffon (Fra) Uby Soft E
  Prueba Nº10 CSI 3* 1,35 m Accumulator Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lalie Saclier (Fra) Quebec Un Prince 65 - 43,76
Edward Levy (Fra) Quina 65 - 44,71
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 65 - 45,07
Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 65 - 45,49
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 65 - 45,52
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 65 - 46,11
Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 65 - 46,2
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Duc Des Tourelles Z 65 - 46,53
Tanguy Dobremez ( Fra) Sing Sing Une Prince 65 - 46,54
10º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Reve De La Chaule 65 - 47,04
11º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Edel Vitseroel 65 - 47,27
12º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Doucardi 65 - 47,32
13º Jose Thiry ( Bel) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 65 - 47,44
14º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Dum Drum 65 - 47,46
15º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Atina De Ravalinghien 65 - 47,7
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 65 - 48,24
17º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Tchin De Pleville 65 - 48,9
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Giorgio de Muze 65 - 48,92
19º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Spirit of Semilly 65 - 49,67
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 65 - 50,42
21º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Chica De Muze 65 - 50,62
22º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Delvecchio 65 - 50,73
23º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Templetouhy 65 - 51,8
24º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Chacolu 65 - 54,27
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Coranto 65 - 54,62
26º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pole Position II 65 - 55,23
27º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cow Power 65 - 56,68
28º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Vic Des Cerisiers 65 - 56,99
29º Jacques Helmlinale (Fra) Tonic Des Mets 65 - 57,16
30º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 65 - 57,31
31º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Hos d'O 65 - 57,32
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 65 - 60,41
33º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Azura Z 65 - 61,44
34º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) B 'Nl' 65 - 61,52
35º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 65 - 61,94
36º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Quiet Love 64 - 42,66
37º Lt David Power (Irl) Drumiller Lough 64 - 60
38º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 64 - 66,3
39º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Replique De Bloye 63 - 61,32
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 63 - 71,36
41º Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo 61 - 63,25
42º Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done 59 - 45,98
43º James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 59 - 52,58
44º Marie Hecart (Fra) Cenwood Delle Lame 59 - 66,98
45º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Bialotti 59 - 71,32
46º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 58 - 60,73
47º Yannick Gaillot (Fra) Ruby Du Suyer 57 - 49,8
48º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Idole 111 57 - 53,71
49º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 56 - 50,2
50º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radioactive Ii 56 - 60,47
51º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 52 - 59,94
52º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eloma's Blue Sfn 50 - 53,42
53º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tenor D'elle 45 - 72,57
54º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Talika Des Isles 35 - 80,66
55º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Amerigo 18 - 75,13
56º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Volonte D Eve R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI 1* 1,35 m Accumulator Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valery Breant (Fra) Claire Vue Z 65 - 46,88
Lionel Maurice (Fra) Eduard 14 65 - 49,97
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Perigranna 65 - 50,36
Elodie Gondailler (Fra) Vadiville Des Lys 65 - 51,26
Julia Segalot (Fra) Ur De Peleben 65 - 52,12
Isaure Bauge (Fra) Latino 65 - 53,17
Isabelle Teisserenc ( Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes 65 - 53,39
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 65 - 53,84
Sébastien Allix (Fra) Vertu D'ellipse 65 - 54,64
10º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 65 - 55,24
11º Alban Flipo (Fra) Zeales 62 - 51,11
12º Pierre Leroy (Fra) Tag De Belle 61 - 62,32
13º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 60 - 48,04
14º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Secret Semilly 58 - 51,22
15º Alice De Chambord (Fra) Ristian Du Plessis 58 - 52,72
16º Guillaume Geneste (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 58 - 58,07
17º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Jackson 57 - 51,09
18º Jade Ribeyre (Fra) Utah Des Saules 56 - 47,95
19º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Very Du Marais 56 - 49,25
20º Damien Haddad (Lbn) Ibab Van De Zijpe 56 - 49,56
21º Cedric Girard (Fra) Vickto De Gree 56 - 52,19
22º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 56 - 52,58
23º Beholicte Vannier (Fra) Rebecca De La Deme 55 - 58,29
24º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 55 - 76,22
25º Jerome David (Fra) Alpha Spring De La Bastid 54 - 52,52
26º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Ivor V/H Appelsvoordehof 54 - 57,25
27º Lara Wittlings (Ale) Sir De Tiji Z 50 - 59,92
28º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 49 - 47,9
29º Coralie Leducq (Fra) Ubaye Du Lesme 48 - 65,11
30º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Prince des Etisses 44 - 53,77
31º Lucie Billot (Fra) Ulster Berenale 42 - 51,56
32º Lea Courtot (Fra) Tommaso Du Genet 42 - 75,08
33º Pierre Antoin Frebourg (Fra) Sacripan De Lyons 41 - 70,03
34º Vincent Lefebvre (Fra) Vertige De Monts 34 - 64,89
35º Lauryne Collet (Fra) Murphy Du Murier 29 - 54,99
36º Thomas Martin (Fra) Dakar De Liebri 24 - 48,69
37º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Wantos E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,89
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0/0 - 29,69
Coralie Leducq (Fra) Verdi D'orbec 0/0 - 30,63
Romane Hautot (Fra) Vodka De Rouhet 0/0 - 30,73
Manon Comalada (Fra) Dee B M 0/0 - 33,84
Alice Taron (Fra) Tekla Ar Park 0/4 - 27,01
Noemie Viandier (Fra) Versace Du Vignoble 0/4 - 28,84
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Quivarot Des Bles 0/4 - 29,08
Alexia Mouthoy (Fra) Eau Sauvage D B 0/4 - 32,85
10º Aude Boudet (Fra) Uthat De La Roque 0/4 - 32,94
11º Jennifer Hochstadter (Lie) Thor De Talma 0/4 - 38,14
12º Emma Poizat (Fra) Tiffany Mail 0/8 - 28,73
13º Brice Boullet (Fra) Totem D'or 0/8 - 31,38
14º Athenais Paignon Seigneurie (Fra) Tiji Des Mottes 0/8 - 34,41
15º Karine Cleret (Fra) Feliz Dj 4 - 57,83
16º Axelle Neufville (Fra) Gavina Van't Vennehof 4 - 58,41
17º Charlene Mallet (Fra) Ravel D'ymonville 4 - 59,39
18º Caroline Beaugrard (Fra) Tara Coeur Volant 4 - 59,44
19º Johanna Gilbert (Fra) Via D'austral 4 - 59,86
20º Sophie Leroy (Fra) Elejandro D'over 4 - 60,68
21º Lilas Depaepe (Bel) Roxana De L'etape 4 - 60,92
22º Olivia Howe (Gbr) Corsiro Z 4 - 65,47
23º Marie Diverres ( Fra) Vargas Rouge 6 - 71,42
24º Thibault Massien (Fra) Quinine Platiere 6 - 73,76
25º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Sparco 8 - 62,39
26º Agathe Line (Fra) Ulysse De La Granvile 8 - 64,69
27º Julie Cloup (Fra) Sheyenne D'adriers 8 - 65,2
28º Melanie Valentin Garcelon (Fra) Zermatt 10 - 90,63
29º Chloe Lesaulnier (Fra) Twenty Day 12 - 60,43
30º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 12 - 65,49
31º Corentin Magloire (Fra) King Cael 13 - 86,59
32º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Persan Des Moiters 16 - 59,76
33º Romain Lescanne (Fra) Chiquita Du Ruisseau Z 17 - 83,39
34º Agathe Durand (Fra) Nacree E
  Harmony Magloire (Fra) Raphoe De Foxglen E
  Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Aconnection E
37º Jeanne Ducousset ( Fra) Berlesque Cruise R
  Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Un Balou D'adriers R
  Julia Segalot (Fra) Aphrodite R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI 3* 1,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0 - 61,37
Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Mcb Ulke 0 - 61,83
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 0 - 62,35
Florian Angot (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 0 - 62,84
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0 - 62,85
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Areeb O L 0 - 64,78
Julien Gonin (Fra) Tyrol D'anto 0 - 65,47
Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Requiem De Talma 0 - 68,93
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Tiny Toon Semilly 0 - 68,94
10º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0 - 69,54
11º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0 - 69,63
12º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Utah Van De Rock 0 - 69,78
13º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dakar C 0 - 69,79
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Miss Fritz 0 - 71,76
15º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 0 - 72,11
16º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Golden Magic C 0 - 73,33
17º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Ringwood Glen 0 - 73,59
18º Marie Hecart (Fra) Hh Quatuor 0 - 73,8
19º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Uruguay Courcelle 0 - 73,93
20º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Vesta de Coquerie 1 - 74,31
21º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 1 - 74,35
22º Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 1 - 74,46
23º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 3 - 82,46
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 59,97
25º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 61,55
26º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Balahe 4 - 62,4
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 4 - 62,62
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 4 - 63,67
29º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 4 - 63,89
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 4 - 64,05
31º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 4 - 64,66
32º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Serise du Bidou 4 - 64,83
33º Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur 4 - 65,67
34º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 4 - 65,92
35º Beat Mándli (Sui) Dsarie 4 - 65,94
36º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Tokyo D'ellipse 4 - 66,32
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 4 - 67,02
38º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Galans 4 - 67,47
39º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis 4 - 67,51
40º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 4 - 68,63
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 4 - 68,78
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 4 - 68,78
43º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 69,27
44º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 4 - 70,11
45º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Sorrento du Plessis 4 - 70,37
46º Yannick Gaillot (Fra) Contano 4 - 70,81
47º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Checkpoint Chacco 4 - 71,41
48º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 4 - 73,06
49º Robert Breul ( Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 4 - 73,17
50º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 4 - 73,41
51º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 5 - 74,5
52º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 5 - 75,45
53º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 60,48
54º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Urioso De Laume 8 - 64,1
55º James Smith (Gbr) Bolton Gate Ben 8 - 65,02
56º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Siroco De Coquerie 8 - 65,94
57º Tanguy Dobremez ( Fra) Psyche De Virton 8 - 66,99
58º Jose Thiry ( Bel) Cyrano d'Orbri 8 - 68,87
59º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aliana 8 - 70,05
60º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 8 - 70,73
61º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Salto De Sam 8 - 71,61
62º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Id 1 8 - 72,34
63º Edward Levy (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 8 - 73,33
64º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Careena 8 - 73,83
65º Julien Renault (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 9 - 76,32
66º Theo Chehu (Fra) Giron Vh Ooievaarshof 10 - 77,17
67º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 12 - 63,08
68º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 12 - 70
69º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 12 - 72,45
70º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm 12 - 72,72
71º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Coco Rico 12 - 72,75
72º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 12 - 73,12
73º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Saphir Du Talus 12 - 86,26
74º Lt David Power (Irl) Dollanstown 13 - 74,04
75º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Toscane d'Aiguilly 13 - 77,76
76º Clarance Gendron (Fra) Reine Des Ponts 16 - 87,08
77º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 17 - 92,52
78º Jacques Helmlinale (Fra) Origan De Vains 20 - 67,15
79º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Con Chilli 20 - 70,98
80º Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Gravina Vd Donkhoeve 20 - 71,54
81º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 21 - 76,93
82º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Playboy De St Simeon E
83º Marine Bouton (Fra) Zorro H R
  Alix Ragot (Fra) Ondine Bel Maniere R
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lajgaardens Landor R
  Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge R
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 - 0,95 - 0,70 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zoe Grand (Fra) Telk De Toscane 4 - 60,69
  Damien Paumier (Fra) Sunshine 4 - 74,51
Manon Henry (Fra) Quizz Du Thot 8 - 88,46
Cindy Duval (Fra) Lady De Varenne 9 - 76,06
Audrey Florenceau (Fra) Roxana Dam 13 - 79,24
Salim Ejnaini (Fra) Rapsody Relais Pachis 18 - 82,1
Julien Gourdon (Fra) Papaye Douce De L'if E
  Prueba Nº15 CSI 3*/ 1* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Edel Vitseroel 0/0/0/0/0
Jose Thiry ( Bel) Cyrano d'Orbri 0/0/0/0/4
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Effect Van Den Bisschop 0/0/0/0/4
  James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 0/0/0/0/4
Edward Morel (Fra) Condor 0/0/0/4
Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 0/0/4
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0/0/Par
Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 0/Par
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Forza Belgica Vd Molenber 4
10º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 8
  Prueba Nº16 CSI 3* 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0 - 56,99
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Bonheurs 0 - 57,1
Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 0 - 57,92
Jose Thiry ( Bel) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 0 - 58,12
Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Ulpi N De Brekka 0 - 58,29
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 58,9
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Avaantje R 0 - 59
James Smith (Gbr) Balibu 0 - 59,19
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Teqilla Top 0 - 59,32
10º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 0 - 59,94
11º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Secret Du Pays D'auge 0 - 60,05
12º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0 - 60,15
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Amerigo 0 - 63,57
14º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Isabeau Van Dorperheide 0 - 63,91
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0 - 63,99
16º Theo Chehu (Fra) Ulysse D'orbec 0 - 64,52
17º Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 0 - 64,96
18º Jacques Helmlinale (Fra) Tonic Des Mets 0 - 65,77
19º Marie Hecart (Fra) Shou D Ouilly 0 - 66,07
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Miss Fritz 0 - 67,11
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 0 - 69,02
22º Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Chanyon 0 - 69,93
23º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Insouci S 0 - 70,19
24º Clarance Gendron (Fra) Reine Des Ponts 0 - 71,67
25º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Hos d'O 1 - 72,59
26º Margaux Bost ( Fra) Felix 1 - 73,38
27º Lalie Saclier (Fra) Quebec Un Prince 4 - 55,69
28º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Borona 4 - 57,87
29º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Dum Drum 4 - 57,95
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 4 - 59,45
31º Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 4 - 60,55
32º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Tabou Z 4 - 60,86
33º Julien Gonin (Fra) Tyrol D'anto 4 - 61,03
34º Edward Levy (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 4 - 61,23
35º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 4 - 61,63
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 65,41
37º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 4 - 66,21
38º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Atina De Ravalinghien 4 - 66,61
39º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Giorgio de Muze 4 - 66,89
40º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 4 - 68,09
41º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 4 - 68,38
42º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Uomini 4 - 68,79
43º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Playboy De St Simeon 4 - 68,86
44º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Urioso De Laume 4 - 71,05
45º Marine Bouton (Fra) Zorro H 4 - 71,29
46º Julien Renault (Fra) Cornado Jnr 4 - 71,3
47º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Eye Catcher 4 - 71,5
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 4 - 71,75
49º Lt David Power (Irl) Galway Bay Liath 5 - 72,64
50º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 5 - 75,84
51º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 6 - 76,14
52º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 6 - 78,91
53º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Idole 111 8 - 60,8
54º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm 8 - 63,58
55º Jose Thiry ( Bel) C'est Moi De L'obstination 8 - 68,91
56º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Barnaby 8 - 68,92
57º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cache Va 8 - 69,4
58º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 8 - 71,34
59º Rene Lopez (Col) Twig Du Veillon 8 - 86,67
60º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 9 - 72,29
61º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Shahenaz 9 - 73,47
62º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Shannondale Rahona 9 - 74,47
63º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 9 - 75,74
64º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 10 - 76,85
65º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Becordia 10 - 78,39
66º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Chariosa 10 - 79,36
67º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 10 - 79,49
68º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 10 - 94,37
69º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Une De L'othain 11 - 80,49
70º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radioactive Ii 11 - 82,67
71º James Smith (Gbr) Bolton Gate Ben 12 - 59,44
72º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Riviera Du Gandy 12 - 69,03
73º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 12 - 71,79
74º Brendan Pennarun (Fra) Its Lotto 111 13 - 74,25
75º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Chacolu 13 - 89,23
76º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 14 - 76,82
77º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 15 - 82,13
78º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Tanarya Rouge 17 - 75,46
79º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 17 - 75,73
80º Geoffroy Breant (Fra) Gravina Vd Donkhoeve 19 - 81,68
81º Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Id 1 R
  Jacques Helmlinale (Fra) Origan De Vains R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cher V R
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes R
  Alix Ragot (Fra) Riale Darmenonville R
  Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Salto De Sam R
  Gregory Cottard (Fra) Une Futee De Wy R
  Marie Sapin (Fra) Requin de Landette R
  Prueba Nº17 CSI 1* Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Istanbull V H Ooievaarshof 0/0 - 35,66
Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Urgance Du Fort 0/0 - 38,7
Thomas Martin (Fra) Inquisidor Vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 39,79
Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Royal De Castel 0/8 - 41,31
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 0/8 - 41,62
Cedric Girard (Fra) Gitane Vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/16 - 41,84
Damien Haddad (Lbn) Ibab Van De Zijpe 4 - 65,23
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D'la Verrerie 4 - 69,24
Lauryne Collet (Fra) Murphy Du Murier 4 - 69,76
10º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Medena 4 - 70,98
11º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 4 - 71,58
12º Alban Flipo (Fra) Quirino 5 4 - 71,59
13º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 71,64
14º Lionel Maurice (Fra) Takine Des Etisses 4 - 71,93
15º Thierry Deschamps (Fra) Un Diam's De Nath 4 - 72,1
16º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 4 - 72,39
17º Julie Anne Verneuil (Fra) Quito D'anjou 4 - 72,94
18º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Quito De Kerglenn 4 - 73,62
19º Amandine Barthe (Fra) Vivaldi Des Forets 4 - 74,09
20º Isabelle Teisserenc ( Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes 4 - 75,14
21º Elodie Pomaret (Fra) Fenja III 5 - 76,18
22º Agathe Line (Fra) Tessa Bo Regard 8 - 68,05
23º Jade Ribeyre (Fra) Utah Des Saules 8 - 68,91
24º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Sell Ta De Graffan 8 - 72,83
25º Edward Morel (Fra) Condor 10 - 83,68
26º Jerome David (Fra) Une Etoile De Nath 10 - 84
27º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Frauke 11 - 87,13
28º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 12 - 70,69
29º Antoine Guy Breant (Fra) Orace D'hermesnil 12 - 72,21
30º Alice De Chambord (Fra) Ristian Du Plessis 12 - 72,74
31º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Caruno 12 - 73,45
32º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Tabriz De Labarde 12 - 74,83
33º Marie Pailloux (Fra) Djami Du Calvaire 12 - 75,46
34º Valery Breant (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 13 - 76,51
35º Romain Lescanne (Fra) Telemaque 16 - 71,3
36º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Chanah Ch 16 - 72,21
37º Arnaud Lentier (Fra) Nagano D'auvray 19 - 85,34
38º Isaure Bauge (Fra) Latino 22 - 98,85
39º Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 25 - 79,24
40º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Elisa Sa E
  Elodie Gondailler (Fra) Alvaro Vdl E
  Prueba Nº18 CSI 3* Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 0/0 - 39,17
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 0/0 - 39,83
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Adele 0/0 - 40,73
Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Just Do It R 0/0 - 43,04
Alet Jan Bruggink (Hol) Connelly 2 0/4 - 37,55
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0/4 - 37,78
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 0/4 - 40,63
Florian Angot (Fra) Soprano De Grandry 1 - 72,15
Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 1 - 73,73
10º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Ciento 4 - 67,69
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 4 - 68,15
12º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Serise du Bidou 4 - 68,21
13º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis 4 - 69,36
14º Werner Muff (Sui) HH Fleur 4 - 69,48
15º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Wireina 4 - 69,83
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Brentano d'Amaury 4 - 70,03
17º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Requiem De Talma 4 - 70,12
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Con Chilli 4 - 70,17
19º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 4 - 70,2
20º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Barino 4 - 70,24
21º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 4 - 70,29
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 4 - 70,61
23º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 4 - 71,15
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 4 - 71,57
25º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 8 - 68,05
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 8 - 70,04
27º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Tokyo D'ellipse 8 - 70,58
28º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 8 - 70,74
29º Joanna Parkinson (Fra) Golden Magic C 8 - 71,71
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 8 - 71,99
31º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Galans 9 - 72,36
32º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 9 - 75,34
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 11 - 83,81
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 12 - 67,72
35º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Tiny Toon Semilly 12 - 70,09
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 12 - 71,37
37º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 13 - 72,01
38º Margaux Bost ( Fra) As de Papignies 13 - 90,42
39º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 14 - 77,49
40º Lalie Saclier (Fra) Tescari'Jac 16 - 69,72
41º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Coco Rico 16 - 85,76
42º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 17 - 72,94
43º Tony Cadet (Fra) Ratina Kervec R
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Hh Quatuor R
  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable R
  Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure R
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Areeb O L R
  Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Ringwood Glen R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E R