Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/12/2016
CSNP1 XVI GP Poniclub de España, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 38,64
Pedro Conejero García Lissa 0 - 38,9
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 38,96
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 39,48
Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 0 - 40,46
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 40,71
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 0 - 40,89
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 42,2
Natalia Grau Guerrero Pica Pica Supreme 0 - 43,13
10º Lily-Marine Franceschini Aubert Cador du Tulipier 0 - 43,29
11º Adai Hernández Folgueira Daisy 0 - 44,14
12º Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 0 - 44,62
13º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 45,52
14º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 45,61
15º Alejandro Garcia Renes Calimero 0 - 45,92
16º Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 46,66
17º Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 0 - 46,76
18º Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi 0 - 47,45
19º Vera Jiménez Redondo Razmoket 0 - 52,71
20º Manuel Rodríguez López Nevadito 0 - 54,24
21º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 4 - 39,16
22º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Rassell De Casavieja 4 - 42,79
23º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 4 - 46,86
24º María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 4 - 49,43
25º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 4 - 50,39
26º Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik 4 - 78,43
27º Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 8 - 43,64
28º Pablo Del Teso Conejero Lissa 8 - 52,41
29º Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 12 - 40,26
30º Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 13 - 65,06
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 38,77
Valentina Suarez Vena Miki 0 - 40,04
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Petit Tonerre 0 - 47,88
Mencía González Fernández Golden Phenomena 0 - 49,26
Leonora Cavero Limmert Tarzan Yar 0 - 50,03
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 50,52
Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Roberto Yar 0 - 50,73
Clara Champernand Martín Vincent 0 - 55,92
Francisco Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - 57,07
10º María Eugenia Del Teso Conejero King E
11º Anna Sánchez Sola Rocky E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0 - 40
Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 0 - 40,62
Monica Ros Hernandez Quincy Star 0 - 41,07
Pedro Ayan Torres Quincy Star 0 - 42,29
Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0 - 42,33
Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - 42,49
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 43,37
Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0 - 43,57
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 43,71
10º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 43,76
11º Pedro Ayan Torres Alaska 0 - 43,82
12º Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 44,12
13º Carlos García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 44,12
14º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 44,6
15º Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 44,69
16º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0 - 44,75
17º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas September 16 0 - 45,11
18º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Arenita Terra Natura 0 - 45,12
19º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 45,85
20º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 45,99
21º Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 46,26
22º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 46,55
23º Ana Gomez Roman Espartacus Kili 0 - 46,92
24º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 47,31
25º Anna María Martí Elías Snow 0 - 47,58
26º Pablo Rueda Martínez Osaka 0 - 49,71
27º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy 0 - 50
28º Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star 0 - 50,27
29º Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 4 - 45,52
30º Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 4 - 45,83
31º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 4 - 46,2
32º Elena Arévalo Martín Indio Del Valle 4 - 46,24
33º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Ataulfo 4 - 54,05
34º Ainara Román Macías Aiuca Z 4 - 54,74
35º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Drishoge Boy 4 - 55,65
36º Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 61,5
37º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 8 - 41,02
38º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 8 - 68,48
39º Marta Serrano Civantos Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 12 - 48,61
40º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Café Au Lait 20 - 70
41º Elena Senra Fernández Jerry D'amain E
42º Marina Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic E
43º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo E
44º Jacob Postner Harwel Sinba D E
45º Eire Gomez Valero Gorliz E
46º Noa Gabarron Niebla E
47º Javier Gómez Hdez De La Torre Carmela (Ex Dama) E
48º Pablo Rueda Martínez Atenea E
49º Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Blicksen Star E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 0 - 42,72
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 42,98
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Bart Yar 0 - 43,25
Cristina Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 43,27
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - 43,8
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Daisy 0 - 43,99
Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 0 - 44,05
Lucia Antolin Aragon Casper 0 - 44,34
Irene Lorenzo Triñanes Bianca 0 - 44,97
10º Ana Fernandez Trujillo Daisy 0 - 45,57
11º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 46,22
12º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - 46,37
13º Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 46,61
14º Pedro Conejero García Mona 0 - 47,44
15º Rebeca Fortini Sanchez Laire De Geen 0 - 47,88
16º Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro 0 - 48,3
17º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 0 - 49,15
18º Aina Del Campo Amella Dixie 0 - 49,49
19º Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 50,15
20º Marina Jarabo Gonzalez Acuarela 0 - 55,54
21º Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 4 - 44,56
22º Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 4 - 60,69
23º Elena Arévalo Martín Carmela II 4 - 63,62
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio 0 - 62,33
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 63,24
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Duna Sim 435 0 - 64,28
Ana García De Pablo Donatelo 0 - 64,32
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 65,8
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilhelm Kili 0 - 66,24
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 67,19
Montserrat Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 67,75
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 0 - 67,91
10º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 68,35
11º Margot Ibañez Saez Letizia 0 - 68,75
12º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 68,91
13º Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 69,06
14º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 0 - 70,23
15º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 0 - 71,2
16º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nerval 0 - 71,58
17º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - 72,05
18º Yórg Van den Eyden Kanjer 0 - 72,38
19º Manuela Ros Hernandez Luciano 0 - 72,79
20º David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 77,19
21º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 89,06
22º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 66,38
23º María Sofía Lema Esposto Excalibur 4 - 67,74
24º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 4 - 67,87
25º Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri 4 - 71,54
26º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 4 - 72,5
27º Marta Serrano Civantos Rumine De Geen 4 - 72,65
28º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 4 - 72,65
29º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Titane De Geen 4 - 72,84
30º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen 4 - 74,54
31º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 84,36
32º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 8 - 64,88
33º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Castle Tojo 8 - 65,43
34º Colombe Clair Bonus 8 - 73,02
35º Silvia Jurado Mallo Kolibri 8 - 80,9
36º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 8 - 84,18
37º Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 12 - 65,82
38º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 12 - 91,59
39º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 16 - 73,12
40º Carolina García Sánchez Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 18 - 96,01
41º Adriana Weisbeck Corral Vahine 21 - 92,59
42º Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi E
43º Pedro Ayan Torres Turbo Star E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Perez Fernandez Heros Fay 0 - 60,93
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Pequeño Tio 0 - 61,77
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Heros Fay 0 - 62,17
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 64,14
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 65,06
Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan 0 - 66,8
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 68,31
Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Peter Robin 0 - 68,6
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 68,72
10º Natalia De Arce De Goya Mister Empiere 0 - 69,28
11º Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0 - 69,81
12º Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 0 - 70,33
13º Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 0 - 70,54
14º Marina Lopez Fernandez Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 70,77
15º Paula Vidal Pascua Bella Bambina 0 - 71
16º Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine Courance Kili 0 - 72,37
17º Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 0 - 72,77
18º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Sherry Des Assis Kili 0 - 74,29
19º María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Bipbop De Soulac 0 - 74,8
20º Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 0 - 75,21
21º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Dappere Zusje 0 - 75,5
22º Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II 0 - 76,98
23º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 0 - 78,37
24º Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 4 - 63,86
25º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 64,84
26º Andrea Rico Jimenez Tiger 4 - 68,68
27º Hannah Soler García Martin Joe 4 - 79,61
28º Juan Riva Gil Barbie 4 - 99,91
29º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 8 - 73,45
30º Clara Sans Casani Malibu 12 - 84,28
31º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea 16 - 87,02
32º Cristina Lopez Asensi Tegullet Kili Yar 35 - 109,48
33º Lucía Fiter De Uhagon Hardy Goiherri E
34º Marta Gomez Castillo Milton Yar E
35º Monami Yoshioka Pulido Nina E
36º María Arteaga Fernández Nautilus De Soulac E
37º Nathan Woodon Bergsma Mdi-Biggie Ii E
38º Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau E
39º Alvaro Gómez Hdez De La Torre Miss De Fringuet E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Fane De Geen 0 - 69,06
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 69,12
Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 4 - 68,69
Gonzalo Merino Antón Camila Cem 4 - 70,82
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Astérix 4 - 72,52
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4 - 73,8
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 4 - 75,7
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 4 - 76,42
Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 5 - 85,46
10º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 7 - 94,82
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 71,06
12º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormy Mc Garry 8 - 71,84
13º Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 8 - 81,04
14º Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan E
15º Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura E
16º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 0 - 67,16
Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 0 - 69,15
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 72,05
Paula Pot Joan Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 75,63
Meghan Ram Albin 0 - 75,8
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 67,87
Marta Gadea Samperiz Godiva Yar 4 - 69
Laura González Canoyra Kinder 4 - 73,28
Carlota Moreno Pérez Aube 4 - 87,36
10º Anne Koehler Krueger Casper 8 - 66,92
11º Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 8 - 88,29
12º Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uth Mytique 12 - 87,39
13º Rocio Martinez Monfort Nadina Hit435 12 - 88,37
14º Thor Van Den Eyden Lluna 21 - 108,76
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Lissa 0 - 40,03
Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 40,7
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 41,05
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 42
Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 0 - 42,28
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 42,64
María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 42,66
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 43,66
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 0 - 44,99
10º Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 45,93
11º Pedro Conejero García Lissa 0 - 46,84
12º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 0 - 47,09
13º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 47,59
14º Lily-Marine Franceschini Aubert Cador du Tulipier 0 - 47,97
15º Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 0 - 48,29
16º Natalia Grau Guerrero Pica Pica Supreme 0 - 51,3
17º Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 52,57
18º Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 53,56
19º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 53,71
20º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 54,04
21º Alejandro Garcia Renes Calimero 0 - 54,2
22º Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 0 - 55,38
23º Vera Jiménez Redondo Razmoket 0 - 57,86
24º Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik 0 - 59,25
25º Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 0 - 63,25
26º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 4 - 45,21
27º Manuel Rodríguez López Nevadito 4 - 69,92
28º Adai Hernández Folgueira Daisy 8 - 56,24
29º Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 8 - 56,55
30º Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 38,81
Pablo Del Teso Conejero King 0 - 39,8
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Petit Tonerre 0 - 51,15
Carmen Simon Gonzalez Rocky 0 - 52,21
Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Roberto Yar 0 - 56,38
Anna Sánchez Sola Rocky 0 - 60
Leonora Cavero Limmert Tarzan Yar 0 - 61,49
Mencía González Fernández Golden Phenomena 0 - 63,95
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 66,59
10º Clara Champernand Martín Vincent 4 - 63,67
11º Francisco Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 6 - 85,62
12º Valentina Suarez Vena Miki 8 - 55,61
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 46,75
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0 - 52,62
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 54,79
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 54,84
Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0 - 55,02
Pedro Ayan Torres Quincy Star 0 - 55,57
Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 0 - 55,99
Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 56,01
Monica Ros Hernandez Quincy Star 0 - 56,17
10º Ana Gomez Roman Espartacus Kili 0 - 56,28
11º Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 0 - 56,34
12º Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 56,4
13º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Ataulfo 0 - 57,49
14º Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 57,51
15º Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 0 - 58,62
16º Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - 60,51
17º Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0 - 60,58
18º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 60,66
19º Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 60,78
20º Carlos García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 60,95
21º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Drishoge Boy 0 - 61,94
22º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 62,56
23º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 0 - 67,36
24º Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 54,49
25º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 4 - 56,72
26º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 4 - 60,17
27º Pedro Ayan Torres Alaska 4 - 62,77
28º Pablo Rueda Martínez Osaka 4 - 74,99
29º Anna María Martí Elías Snow 4 - 78,49
30º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 8 - 60,86
31º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Café Au Lait 8 - 67,21
32º Marina Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 8 - 72,43
33º Marta Serrano Civantos Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 12 - 55,8
34º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 12 - 66,33
35º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy 12 - 86,09
36º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 13 - 89,85
37º Elena Senra Fernández Jerry D'amain 16 - 80,39
38º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas September 18 E
39º Ainara Román Macías Aiuca Z E
40º Jacob Postner Harwel Sinba D E
41º Pablo Rueda Martínez Atenea E
42º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Arenita Terra Natura E
43º Elena Arévalo Martín Indio Del Valle E
44º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo E
45º Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero García Mona 0 - 56,19
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 56,23
Lucia Antolin Aragon Casper 0 - 56,81
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 56,82
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Daisy 0 - 57,01
Cristina Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 57,04
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 57,52
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 0 - 57,98
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 59,1
10º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 0 - 59,83
11º Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro 0 - 62,46
12º Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 62,72
13º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Bart Yar 0 - 63,77
14º Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Blicksen Star 0 - 66,31
15º Aina Del Campo Amella Dixie 0 - 66,71
16º Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 0 - 66,76
17º Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 4 - 56,98
18º Irene Lorenzo Triñanes Bianca 4 - 61,1
19º Marina Jarabo Gonzalez Acuarela 4 - 71,85
20º Elena Arévalo Martín Carmela II 4 - 74,18
21º Rebeca Fortini Sanchez Laire De Geen 4 - 83,47
22º Ana Fernandez Trujillo Daisy 8 - 65,4
23º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 8 - 70,95
24º Celia Cobo Teran Xana E
25º Noa Gabarron Martín Niebla E
26º Eire Gomez Valero Gorliz E
27º Javier Gómez Hdez De La Torre Carmela (Ex Dama) E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 49,57
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 51,86
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 52,52
Carolina García Sánchez Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 0 - 53,05
Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 56,13
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 61,48
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 4 - 50,03
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Castle Tojo 4 - 51,41
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 51,47
10º Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 4 - 53,33
11º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 4 - 54,69
12º Manuela Ros Hernandez Luciano 4 - 54,71
13º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 4 - 57,14
14º Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 4 - 68,68
15º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - 69,25
16º Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 8 - 53,28
17º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 8 - 62,24
18º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 8 - 62,92
19º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 8 - 63,05
20º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nerval 8 - 64,62
21º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Duna Sim 435 8 - 89,43
22º Yórg Van den Eyden Kanjer 9 - 71,23
23º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 12 - 46,63
24º Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri 12 - 51,9
25º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 12 - 54,16
26º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Titane De Geen 12 - 57,36
27º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilhelm Kili 12 - 67,36
28º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 13 - 72,59
29º Margot Ibañez Saez Letizia 15 - 78,11
30º Colombe Clair Bonus 19 - 94,14
31º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 20 - 61,78
32º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen E
33º Montserrat Martí Elías Pipo E
34º Adriana Weisbeck Corral Vahine E
35º María Sofía Lema Esposto Excalibur E
36º Silvia Jurado Mallo Kolibri E
37º Ana García De Pablo Donatelo E
38º Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio E
39º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen E
40º Marta Serrano Civantos Rumine De Geen R
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Heros Fay 0 - 47,86
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 48,4
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 50,31
Pedro Ayan Torres Turbo Star 0 - 50,53
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 51,23
Paula Vidal Pascua Bella Bambina 0 - 53,66
Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Peter Robin 0 - 54,92
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 54,96
Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 0 - 55,07
10º Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II 0 - 56,34
11º Marina Lopez Fernandez Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 59,29
12º Berta Perez Fernandez Heros Fay 4 - 48,46
13º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea 4 - 52,07
14º Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi 4 - 54,29
15º Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 4 - 54,42
16º Hannah Soler García Martin Joe 4 - 55,19
17º Andrea Rico Jimenez Tiger 4 - 55,46
18º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 4 - 56,25
19º Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 4 - 58,26
20º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 4 - 66,39
21º Natalia De Arce De Goya Mister Empiere 4 - 69,84
22º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 8 - 52,83
23º Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 8 - 65,54
24º Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 8 - 70,97
25º Juan Riva Gil Barbie 13 - 95,28
26º Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau 15 - 86,15
27º María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Bipbop De Soulac 20 - 95,2
28º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
29º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Pequeño Tio E
30º Alvaro Gómez Hdez De La Torre Miss De Fringuet E
31º Cristina Lopez Asensi Tegullet Kili Yar E
32º Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine Courance Kili E
33º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Sherry Des Assis Kili E
34º Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan E
35º Lucía Fiter De Uhagon Hardy Goiherri E
36º Marta Gomez Castillo Milton Yar E
37º Mar Martinez Montano Portos E
38º María Arteaga Fernández Nautilus De Soulac E
39º Clara Sans Casani Malibu E
40º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Dappere Zusje Desc
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 4 - 50,4
Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 4 - 53,67
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4 - 54,81
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 55,14
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 5 - 64,55
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 52,74
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormy Mc Garry 10 - 67,28
Gonzalo Merino Antón Camila Cem 12 - 52,71
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Fane De Geen 13 - 63,05
10º Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 14 - 68,3
11º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Astérix 16 - 53,99
12º Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura 23 - 86,42
13º Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 34 - 85,28
14º María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 0 - 50,98
Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 0 - 53,32
Marta Gadea Samperiz Godiva Yar 0 - 53,45
Paula Pot Joan Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 53,88
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 49,71
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 51,45
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nadina Hit435 4 - 52,63
Carlota Moreno Pérez Aube 4 - 54,18
Thor Van Den Eyden Lluna 4 - 56,02
10º Anne Koehler Krueger Casper 4 - 60,07
11º Meghan Ram Albin 4 - 64,4
12º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 8 - 50,85
13º Laura González Canoyra Kinder 9 - 69,18
14º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
15º Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob E
16º Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uth Mytique E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 44,88
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 46,14
Pedro Conejero García Lissa 0 - 46,22
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 47,91
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 49,5
Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 49,76
Natalia Grau Guerrero Pica Pica Supreme 0 - 53,64
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 55,37
Alejandro Garcia Renes Calimero 0 - 56,7
10º Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 4 - 53,48
11º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 4 - 56,86
12º Carlos García Sánchez Bier 4 - 57,33
13º Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 4 - 58,65
14º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 4 - 60,25
15º Lily-Marine Franceschini Aubert Cador du Tulipier 4 - 61,47
16º Vera Jiménez Redondo Razmoket E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 37,34
Leonora Cavero Limmert Tarzan Yar 0 - 44,98
Mencía González Fernández Golden Phenomena 0 - 45,68
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Petit Tonerre 0 - 45,83
Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Roberto Yar 0 - 51,78
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 53,07
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0 - 45,97
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 48,9
Carlos García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 49,13
Ana Gomez Roman Espartacus Kili 0 - 49,36
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 49,76
  Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 49,76
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 50,63
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 51,12
Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - 52,42
10º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 52,5
11º Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0 - 52,69
12º Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0 - 54,24
13º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 55,69
14º Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 4 - 49,43
15º Pedro Ayan Torres Quincy Star 11 - 75,47
16º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall E
17º Monica Ros Hernandez Quincy Star R
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis B2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero García Mona 0 - 43,79
Cristina Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 46,85
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 47
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 49,27
Aina Del Campo Amella Dixie 0 - 49,88
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 40,98
Lucia Antolin Aragon Casper 4 - 45,54
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Bart Yar 4 - 48,19
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 4 - 53,23
10º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 4 - 53,4
11º Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 4 - 56,61
12º Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro E
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Daisy E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 53,79
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 55,69
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 56,15
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - 58,21
Manuela Ros Hernandez Luciano 0 - 58,31
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 58,92
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 66,29
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 4 - 54,68
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 4 - 68,41
10º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof R
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis C2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 44,11
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 47,93
Marina Lopez Fernandez Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 49,83
Paula Vidal Pascua Bella Bambina 0 - 53
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 53,98
Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Peter Robin 4 - 57,6
Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 8 - 52,64
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II E
  Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan E
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Heros Fay E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Fane De Geen 0 - 59,45
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 63,03
Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 0 - 63,76
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 64,27
Gonzalo Merino Antón Camila Cem 8 - 58,31
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 8 - 64,35
Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 9 - 74,02
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 12 - 61,98
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 14 - 76,67
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormy Mc Garry 17 - 75,02
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis D2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Pot Joan Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 60,52
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 4 - 55,92
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 61,83
Marta Gadea Samperiz Godiva Yar 4 - 55,54
Meghan Ram Albin E
  Prueba Nº25 Final Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0/0 - 25,03
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0/0 - 25,42
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0/0 - 26,08
Pedro Conejero García Lissa 0/0 - 26,45
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0/0 - 28,1
Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0/0 - 29,55
Alejandro Garcia Renes Calimero 0/0 - 31,33
Natalia Grau Guerrero Pica Pica Supreme 0/4 - 28,22
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/4 - 34,56
10º Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 4 - 53,48
11º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 4 - 56,86
12º Carlos García Sánchez Bier 4 - 57,33
13º Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 4 - 58,65
14º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 4 - 60,25
15º Lily-Marine Franceschini Aubert Cador du Tulipier 4 - 61,47
16º Vera Jiménez Redondo Razmoket E
  Prueba Nº26 Final Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 37,34
Leonora Cavero Limmert Tarzan Yar 0 - 44,98
Mencía González Fernández Golden Phenomena 0 - 45,68
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Petit Tonerre 0 - 45,83
Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Roberto Yar 0 - 51,78
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 53,07
  Prueba Nº27 Final Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0/0 - 25,86
Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0/0 - 26,8
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0/0 - 28,56
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0/0 - 30,59
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0/0 - 30,67
  Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0/0 - 31
Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0/0 - 33,16
Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0/0 - 34,11
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0/0 - 35,28
10º Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0/4 - 26,32
11º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0/4 - 26,65
12º Ana Gomez Roman Espartacus Kili 0/4 - 27,41
13º Carlos García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0/4 - 30,08
14º Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 4 - 49,43
15º Pedro Ayan Torres Quincy Star 11 - 75,47
16º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall E
17º Monica Ros Hernandez Quincy Star R
  Prueba Nº28 Final Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero García Mona 0 - 43,79
Cristina Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 46,85
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 47
Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 49,27
Aina Del Campo Amella Dixie 0 - 49,88
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 40,98
Lucia Antolin Aragon Casper 4 - 45,54
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Bart Yar 4 - 48,19
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 4 - 53,23
10º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 4 - 53,4
11º Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 4 - 56,61
12º Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro E
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Daisy E
  Prueba Nº29 Final Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0/0 - 37,93
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0/4 - 26,51
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0/4 - 29,03
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 53,79
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - 58,21
Manuela Ros Hernandez Luciano 0 - 58,31
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 58,92
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 4 - 54,68
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 4 - 68,41
10º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof R
  Prueba Nº30 Final Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 44,11
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 47,93
Marina Lopez Fernandez Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 49,83
Paula Vidal Pascua Bella Bambina 0 - 53
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 53,98
Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Peter Robin 4 - 57,6
Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 8 - 52,64
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II E
  Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan E
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Heros Fay E
  Prueba Nº31 Final Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Fane De Geen 0 - 59,45
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 63,03
Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 0 - 63,76
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 64,27
Gonzalo Merino Antón Camila Cem 8 - 58,31
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 8 - 64,35
Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 9 - 74,02
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 12 - 61,98
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 14 - 76,67
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormy Mc Garry 17 - 75,02
  Prueba Nº32 Final Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Pot Joan Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 60,52
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 4 - 55,92
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 61,83
Marta Gadea Samperiz Godiva Yar 4 - 55,54
Meghan Ram Albin E
  Prueba Nº33 Complementaria A 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0/0 - 26,14
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 0/0 - 29,18
Adai Hernández Folgueira Daisy 0/0 - 29,9
Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Rassell De Casavieja 0/0 - 30,62
Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 0/0 - 31,92
Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik 0/1 - 37,28
Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 4/0 - 30,82
Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 4/0 - 30,95
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Lissa 0/5 - 38,03
10º Anna Sánchez Sola Rocky 4/1 - 39,82
11º Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 4/9 - 38,19
12º Pablo Del Teso Conejero King 4/10 - 42,12
13º Manuel Rodríguez López Nevadito 0/26 - 88,01
14º Carmen Simon Gonzalez Rocky E
  Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi E
  Prueba Nº34 Complementaria B 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rueda Martínez Atenea 0/0 - 23,77
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0/0 - 24
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0/0 - 24,19
Elena Arévalo Martín Indio Del Valle 0/0 - 25,3
Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 0/0 - 26,23
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0/0 - 26,81
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Ataulfo 0/0 - 26,85
Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star 0/0 - 27,22
Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0/0 - 27,25
10º Jacob Postner Harwel Sinba D 0/0 - 27,32
11º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 28,75
12º Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0/0 - 29,78
13º Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0/0 - 30,64
14º Ana Fernandez Trujillo Daisy 0/0 - 32,75
15º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0/0 - 33,22
16º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy 0/0 - 34,46
17º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Café Au Lait 0/0 - 34,63
18º Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Blicksen Star 0/0 - 36,98
19º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 0/0 - 39
20º Pablo Rueda Martínez Osaka 4/0 - 25,56
21º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 4/0 - 30,69
22º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 4/0 - 33,65
23º Mar Martinez Montano Portos 4/4 - 33,7
24º Ainara Román Macías Aiuca Z 4/4 - 33,95
25º Javier Gómez Hdez De La Torre Carmela (Ex Dama) 9/0 - 29,1
26º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 12/0 - 25,75
27º Elena Senra Fernández Jerry D'amain 12/0 - 29,46
28º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas September 18 12/0 - 30,95
29º Irene Lorenzo Triñanes Bianca 4/10 - 44,67
30º Noa Gabarron Martín Niebla 12/E
31º Eire Gomez Valero Gorliz E
  Prueba Nº35 Complemetaria C Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 65 - 43,53
Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 65 - 47,37
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 65 - 47,55
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 65 - 47,74
Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri 65 - 48,2
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 65 - 49,34
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 65 - 50,56
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen 65 - 53,74
Ana García De Pablo Donatelo 65 - 54,45
10º Berta Perez Fernandez Heros Fay 65 - 54,88
11º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Castle Tojo 65 - 55,04
12º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 65 - 55,11
13º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Titane De Geen 65 - 55,37
14º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea 65 - 57,47
15º Natalia De Arce De Goya Mister Empiere 65 - 58,15
16º Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau 65 - 59,32
17º María Sofía Lema Esposto Excalibur 65 - 60,49
18º Andrea Rico Jimenez Tiger 64 - 58,63
19º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 62 - 53,01
20º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 61 - 53,64
21º Margot Ibañez Saez Letizia 61 - 73,23
22º María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Bipbop De Soulac 60 - 80,4
23º Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio 58 - 46,7
24º Silvia Jurado Mallo Kolibri 54 - 62,6
25º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Duna Sim 435 53 - 61,94
26º Marta Serrano Civantos Rumine De Geen 50 - 56,11
27º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilhelm Kili 25 - 56,31
28º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 21 - 51,64
29º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 21 - 69,18
30º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 17 - 58,95
31º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
  Sergio Marcos Tundidor Pequeño Tio E
  Prueba Nº36 Complementaria D Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 65 - 50,92
Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura 65 - 58,74
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 57 - 55,73
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Astérix 22 - 63,16
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nadina Hit435 20 - 57,75
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder E