Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/01/2017
CSN2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0 - 62,83
Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 0 - 66,01
Reyes Bertran Braveheart 0 - 66,61
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 0 - 66,85
Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0 - 68,41
Sara Pont Valles Jitse 0 - 70,60
Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara 0 - 72,47
Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 0 - 74,82
Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 0 - 75,88
10º Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 0 - 76,28
11º Carmen Matamalas Roig Colaca 0 - 77,54
12º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 0 - 79,70
13º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Wanik Wh 0 - 83,27
14º Carmen Matamalas Roig Blueberry Boy 0 - 84,56
15º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Contessa H 0 - 84,81
16º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0 - 85,78
17º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Abraio De Valdegrallas 0 - 86,73
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 0 - 86,87
19º Beatriz Monaco Baques Pompeya 0 - 88,66
20º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 0 - 90,66
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0 - 91,20
22º Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 0 - 91,31
23º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 4 - 78,10
24º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 4 - 83,79
25º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke 4 - 86,69
26º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 4 - 87,48
27º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 4 - 88,76
28º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose 8 - 84,31
29º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Roxane De Bacon 8 - 85,21
30º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Aston De Mazure 8 - 89,09
31º Marta Farre Prim Blejsbjerg'S Legat 8 - 95,20
32º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 12 - 90,53
33º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 13 - 97,44
34º Armand Congregado Oñate Chelandy 14 - 101,83
35º Maria Puig Canal Quan Air 16 - 83,52
36º Paula Costa Semler Evita-P E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0/0 - 23,58
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla Cp 27 58% 0/0 - 25,96
Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 0/0 - 26,35
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 27,77
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Fatal Attraction 0/0 - 28,52
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 0/0 - 28,87
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 0/0 - 31,26
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 0/0 - 32,72
Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 0/0 - 33,16
10º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 0/0 - 36,29
11º Carola Pont Valles Narvik Hh Z 0/0 - 36,64
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 1/0 - 32,41
13º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 1/0 - 35,77
14º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/1 - 38,47
15º Anna Delgove Alday Lorsay Galant 0/1 - 39,56
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 2/0 - 30,77
17º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 2/0 - 34,2
18º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 2/1 - 38,86
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Kitinka Van'T Valissenhof 1/2 - 42,19
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0/3 - 48,02
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Rock In The Sunshine 0/4 - 27,65
22º Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 0/4 - 28,31
23º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 4/0 - 28,36
24º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/4 - 29,71
25º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 4/0 - 30,39
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 4/0 - 33,49
27º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4/0 - 34,08
28º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0/4 - 36,16
29º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 0/4 - 36,38
30º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 0/4 - 36,68
31º Manel Cata Califa 5/0 - 31,08
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z 1/4 - 36,86
33º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 5/0 - 36,93
34º Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 5/1 - 38,36
35º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Cassina St 5/1 - 39,69
36º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 8/0 - 34,91
37º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 2/6 - 44,66
38º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 1/7 - 48,68
39º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 8/1 - 37,24
40º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 7/2 - 42,9
41º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 5/5 - 37,34
42º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 6/6 - 41,19
43º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lien Van De Neerheide 11/2 - 41,25
44º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 11/4 - 36,34
45º Cristina Mesquida Codina Winnetou P 14/2 - 43,62
46º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fanieni-A S 16/1 - 40,98
47º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 9/9 - 38,17
48º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z 19/2 - 44,57
49º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 15/R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 26,67
Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/0 - 27,44
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/0 - 27,62
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 27,92
Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0/0 - 28,83
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 29
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/0 - 29,63
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 29,86
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 30,51
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 31,09
11º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 31,74
12º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 32,03
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 0/0 - 32,07
14º Sergi Segura Montané Chadetty 0/0 - 32,17
15º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 32,67
16º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 35,18
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 35,96
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 0/4 - 28,1
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 0/4 - 28,23
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 4/0 - 29,88
21º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4/0 - 34,07
22º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 4/0 - 34,92
23º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 4/0 - 36,23
24º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4/0 - 36,77
25º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Hermes De La Horse 8/0 - 34,51
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 4/4 - 35,28
27º Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 4/4 - 37,38
28º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 0/8 - 37,83
29º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir 8/0 - 40,64
30º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 4/5 - 44,71
31º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 0/12 - 41
32º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 4/R
33º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Can Bee Good E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0/0 - 26,32
Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 0/0 - 28,62
Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Deus Van'T Joenkzot 0/0 - 31,26
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose 0/0 - 33,77
Carmen Matamalas Roig Colaca 0/0 - 34,58
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Lapiti Polka Amouretta 0/0 - 36,08
Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Wanik Wh 0/0 - 36,16
Armand Congregado Oñate Chelandy 0/0 - 36,88
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Abraio De Valdegrallas 0/0 - 37,28
11º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 1/0 - 38,89
12º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 1/0 - 39,34
13º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 1/0 - 40,37
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z 1/1 - 41,04
15º Reyes Bertran Braveheart 4/0 - 30,94
16º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 4/0 - 31,83
17º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 4/0 - 32,29
18º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0/4 - 36,27
19º Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara 4/0 - 38,23
20º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fanieni-A S 4/0 - 38,76
21º Colombe Claire Chirac 4/0 - 39,15
22º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 0/5 - 41,09
23º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 6/0 - 31,68
24º Beatriz Monaco Baques Pompeya 6/0 - 34,55
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Calineta Del Maset 5/1 - 42,53
26º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 8/0 - 32,46
27º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Roxane De Bacon 5/5 - 44,42
28º Marta Farre Prim Blejsbjerg'S Legat 9/1 - 44,75
29º Maria Puig Canal Quan Air 12/0 - 38,11
30º Carmen Matamalas Roig Blueberry Boy 14/0 - 32,99
31º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 8/E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 0/0 - 33,48
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/0 - 35,57
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 36,37
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 36,81
Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 0/0 - 37,68
Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 0/0 - 38,82
Manel Cata Garcia Califa 0/0 - 41,30
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla Cp 27 58% 0/4 - 32,09
Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 0/4 - 35,80
10º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 35,83
11º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 39,42
12º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0/4 - 39,63
13º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/8 - 35,32
14º Jorge Campins Figueras Rock In The Sunshine 0/8 - 38,01
15º Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 0/NP
17º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 1 - 88,91
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 1 - 90,59
19º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 4 - 66,95
20º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 4 - 73,43
21º Carola Pont Valles Narvik Hh Z (Et) 4 - 75,06
22º Carola Pont Valles Dario 4 - 78,10
23º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4 - 81,44
24º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 81,57
25º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4 - 81,64
26º Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 4 - 82,69
27º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 4 - 83,48
28º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4 - 86,65
29º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 5 - 91,25
30º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 8 - 76,74
31º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 8 - 78,60
32º Jorge Campins Figueras Acoretto Ii 8 - 79,08
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 8 - 79,23
34º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 8 - 81,69
35º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Cassina St 8 - 81,89
36º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 8 - 82,01
37º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 8 - 82,97
38º Cristina Mesquida Codina Winnetou P 8 - 83,20
39º Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 8 - 83,59
40º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 8 - 84,18
41º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 8 - 103,93
42º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 11 - 98,67
43º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 12 - 75
44º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 12 - 79,06
45º Pablo Cirera Porta Hanna V D Pinnekeshoeve 12 - 79,82
46º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 12 - 83,60
47º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 12 - 103,99
48º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 13 - 90,80
49º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Aston De Mazure 16 - 87,65
50º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 18 - 108,53
51º Harry Peralta Ramirez Griselda Z 24 - 118,59
52º Anna Delgove Alday Lorsay Galant E
  Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0 - 57,69
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0 - 60,75
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 60,95
Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0 - 62,20
Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 0 - 63,11
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 63,75
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 0 - 69,62
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 0 - 69,77
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 71,20
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 0 - 73,67
11º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Hermes 0 - 73,72
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 74,29
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 75,22
14º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0 - 77,16
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 4 - 66,18
16º Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 4 - 67,40
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 4 - 67,43
18º Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 4 - 69,46
19º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 69,61
20º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 4 - 71,52
21º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 4 - 72,85
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Can Bee Good 4 - 73,51
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 4 - 74,35
24º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 74,46
25º Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 4 - 76,05
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 76,61
27º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 8 - 70,66
28º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 8 - 72,31
29º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 8 - 73,13
30º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir 16 - 79,13
31º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K E
  Chadetty E
  Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0 - 57,92
Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0 - 59,02
Carmen Matamalas Roig Colaca 0 - 66,81
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 0 - 72,36
Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Wanik Wh 0 - 73,52
Natalia Comas Gomez Dulcinee 0 - 77,36
Alexandra Seve Milian Woodypecker 0 - 79,12
Colombe Claire Chirac 0 - 79,98
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 0 - 80,44
10º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Roxane De Bacon 1 - 82,9
11º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 2 - 88,03
12º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 2 - 88,82
13º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 4 - 60,61
14º Maria Puig Canal Quan Air 4 - 72,42
15º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 4 - 74,75
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Calineta Del Maset 4 - 78,34
17º Carmen Matamalas Roig Blueberry Boy 8 - 65,27
18º Armand Congregado Oñate Chelandy 8 - 73,67
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 8 - 80,08
20º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 11 - 92,5
21º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Deus Van'T Joenkzot 14 - 86,7
22º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla Cp 27 58% 65 - 51,96
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 65 - 53,85
Armand Congregado Oñate Polar 65 - 54,73
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Lapiti Polka Amouretta 65 - 55,35
Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 65 - 56,64
Francisco Colomer Barrera Llaín De Las Llamosas 65 - 56,72
Harry Peralta Ramirez Griselda Z 65 - 58,09
Manel Cata Garcia Califa 65 - 59,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 65 - 60,29
10º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 65 - 61,98
11º Anna Delgove Alday Lorsay Galant 65 - 62,45
12º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Abraio De Valdegrallas 65 - 64,17
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 65 - 66,81
14º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 61 - 56,24
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 61 - 62,41
16º Jorge Campins Figueras Rock In The Sunshine 57 - 57,55
17º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 57 - 80,91
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose 54 - 63,27
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z 54 - 70,64
20º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 50 - 68,65
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 49 - 69,31
22º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 48 - 63,40
23º Reyes Bertran Braveheart 45 - 58,78
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fanieni-A S 43 - 93,36
25º Gemma Espinos Blasco Saskara 40 - 55,26
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Aston De Mazure 35 - 67,48
27º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 35 - 75,47
28º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Contessa H 30 - 92,22
29º Carola Pont Valles Narvik Hh Z (Et) 28 - 60,23
30º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 25 - 53,60
31º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 25 - 56,54
32º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 25 - 57,12
33º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 25 - 58,69
34º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 25 - 58,90
35º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 25 - 61,69
36º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 25 - 63,09
37º Cristina Mesquida Codina Winnetou P 25 - 64,92
38º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 24 - 56,74
39º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 21 - 52,25
40º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 21 - 60,27
41º Marta Farre Prim Blejsbjerg'S Legat 20 - 77,84
42º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 16 - 57,58
43º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 15 - 87,33
44º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 65 - 59,25
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 65 - 59,64
Carola Pont Valles Dario 65 - 61,22
Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 65 - 61,27
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Kitinka Van'T Valissenhof 64 - 69,58
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 63 - 52,98
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 63 - 63,47
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z 63 - 70,69
Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 62 - 76,48
10º Sergi Segura Montané Chadetty 61 - 54,67
11º Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 61 - 58,98
12º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 59 - 58,38
13º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Ursula D'Espoir 59 - 65,28
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 56 - 55,93
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 54 - 69,94
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lien Van De Neerheide 53 - 68,64
17º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 48 - 60,23
18º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 46 - 61,51
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Fatal Attraction 40 - 74,17
20º Sara Pont Valles Jitse 27 - 71,66
21º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 25 - 58,40
22º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 25 - 62,71
23º Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 21 - 59,50
24º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 12 - 61,08
25º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera 7 - 59,81
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 0/0 - 39,59
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 39,80
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Hermes 0/0 - 43,86
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 44,35
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 47,22
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 50,09
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/4 - 46,12
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/8 - 42,70
Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 0/19 - 62,06
10º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 4 - 73,97
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 75,50
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 76,62
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 4 - 76,72
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 4 - 77,55
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 4 - 79,14
16º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 80,42
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 5 - 82,67
18º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 73,35
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 8 - 77,84
21º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 8 - 78,30
22º Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 12 - 73,99
23º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 12 - 78,16
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 12 - 80,56
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 12 - 95,81
26º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 16 - 79,95
27º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset E
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 R
  Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen E
  Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K E