Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/01/2017
CSN2* VII Trofeo Federación Hípica de Madrid, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 37,74
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 39,04
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Hoshy De Nipon 0/0 - 39,44
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0/0 - 40,28
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0/0 - 40,86
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/0 - 41,09
Javier Álvarez Lorenzo Bentayga 0/0 - 44,21
Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0/0 - 45,75
Keza Mbodje Insider 0/0 - 46,46
10º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0/0 - 47,08
11º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 0/0 - 47,41
12º Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0/0 - 47,79
13º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0/0 - 48,75
14º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0/0 - 48,9
15º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/0 - 49,19
16º Guillermo Méndez Barragán Florencia 0/0 - 50,59
17º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 0/0 - 51,14
18º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 0/0 - 51,38
19º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Maxima 0/0 - 51,55
20º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 0/0 - 52,27
21º José María Verdugo Velon Jubiloso Qsj 0/0 - 52,33
22º Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes 0/0 - 53,14
23º Carla Zapata Pérez Biona 0/0 - 55,84
24º Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Lemus De Sorribas 0/0 - 56,73
25º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Korosi Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 56,95
26º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 0/0 - 56,95
27º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0/0 - 57,73
28º Juan Riva Francos Aranjuez Jr 0/1 - 63,17
29º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0/4 - 43,26
30º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0/4 - 43,98
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gadinus B 4/0 - 47,9
32º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/4 - 50,39
33º David Álvarez Lorenzo Pamal De Retz 0/4 - 52,31
34º Daniel Lage Trujillano So Smart 0/4 - 52,93
35º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego 0/4 - 53,18
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Castine Du Chanu 4/0 - 53,44
37º Horacio Centeno Díaz Gala 0/4 - 53,5
38º Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0/4 - 55,79
39º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 0/4 - 56,38
40º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0/4 - 60,59
41º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor 1/5 - 63,98
42º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Tam D'eltam 0/6 - 66,94
43º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bayardo Du B & A 0/8 - 40,68
44º Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 8/0 - 50,54
45º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 4/4 - 51,65
46º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4/4 - 54,26
47º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4/4 - 54,38
48º Silvia Infantes Langa Junco De Aravalles 4/4 - 56,19
49º Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zankadilla 5/4 - 56,46
50º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 6/4 - 50,85
51º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 4/7 - 70,4
52º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 4/8 - 49,02
53º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 0/12 - 60,44
54º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/16 - 55,33
55º Ilargi Saz Larretxi Elitea De Castilla 14/5 - 63,2
56º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 0/21 - 77,31
57º Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 12/20 - 52,48
58º Marta Cobos de Castro Obla Di Del Amor E
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox E
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco E
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S E
  Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof E
  Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0 - 53,67
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 53,71
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 54,96
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 54,98
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0 - 55,25
Alvaro Gil Gómez Gala De Ruyco 0 - 55,45
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 56,26
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 56,78
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 0 - 57,53
10º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 57,97
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 58,23
12º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 58,34
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 58,51
14º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 58,53
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 58,56
16º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 0 - 58,62
17º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 58,81
18º Luis Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 0 - 58,9
19º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 59,12
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 59,38
21º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 59,41
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0 - 60,08
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 60,39
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 61,34
25º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0 - 61,75
26º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 61,93
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chico De Llamosas 0 - 62,1
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 63,44
29º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 63,6
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 64,05
31º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 0 - 64,93
32º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 65,2
33º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 65,45
34º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - 65,99
35º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 66,5
36º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 66,71
37º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 0 - 67,19
38º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 67,44
39º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Especial Revalation 0 - 67,69
40º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 69,08
41º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 69,42
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 69,87
43º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 0 - 70
44º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 70,12
45º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 71,46
46º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 71,59
47º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 72,35
48º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 72,68
49º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 1 - 78,9
50º Regina Reh Arango Cornelia 3 - 88,24
51º Paula Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - 55,63
52º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 61,9
53º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 62,42
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 62,7
55º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Iseca 4 - 63,93
56º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 4 - 64,49
57º Amalia Robledano Sanz Ubu 4 - 65,53
58º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 65,63
59º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 66,65
60º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 67,41
61º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 67,6
62º Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zankadilla 4 - 69,93
63º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 72,81
64º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 73,69
65º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 74,18
66º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 5 - 78,08
67º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Cartanya 5 - 78,47
68º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 5 - 78,99
69º Maria Nieto Alandete Clhoe De Ych 7 - 88,39
70º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 8 - 58,21
71º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 8 - 61,7
72º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 63,29
73º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8 - 63,31
74º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 63,96
75º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 64,79
76º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - 66,86
77º Álvaro Castro Román Jazzman 8 - 68,95
78º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 71,26
79º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 8 - 72,82
80º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 8 - 72,9
81º Santiago Muñoz Martí Vigona C 9 - 94,47
82º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 9 - 97,65
83º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 11 - 88,1
84º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - 70,51
85º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 12 - 71,7
86º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gama Start 12 - 73,75
87º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 14 - 84,61
88º Álvaro Castro Román Wanda E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 60,34
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 61,67
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0 - 62,1
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0 - 64,1
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 66,53
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 66,59
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 68,06
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0 - 68,58
Alvaro Gil Gómez Muga Buzalen 0 - 69
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0 - 72,86
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 0 - 74,24
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 74,58
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 76,33
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 76,51
15º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 77,54
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 78,7
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 64,46
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 66
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 66,15
20º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 69,14
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 4 - 69,7
22º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 71,82
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 72,58
24º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 4 - 72,83
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 4 - 73,2
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grupo Prom Hashish 4 - 75,13
27º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 4 - 82,95
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 67,51
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 8 - 74,77
30º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 12 - 75,68
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 17 - 80,1
32º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 22 - 84,25
33º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart E
34º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa R