Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/01/2017
CSNP2 VII Trofeo Federación Hípica de Madrid, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 40,06
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 44,67
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 45,05
Carmen Simon Gonzalez Rocky 0 - 54,75
Noa Arranz García Filou 0 - 56,94
Vera Jiménez Redondo Razmoket 0 - 61,12
Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 4 - 56,89
Anna Sánchez Sola Rocky E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 0 - 63,54
Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Blicksen Star 0 - 64,09
Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 0 - 65,36
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Benito De Soto 0 - 73,59
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 53,76
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 57,41
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 58,3
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 58,71
Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 0 - 59,19
Cristina Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 59,63
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy 0 - 60,52
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 68,93
Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 0 - 73,4
10º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Benito De Soto 0 - 80,7
11º Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 4 - 77,11
12º Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 4 - 77,79
13º Inés Jiménez Redondo Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 17 - 139,24
14º Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Bipbop De Soulac 0 - 74,31
Silvia Jurado Mallo Kolibri 0 - 76,15
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Nepal 0 - 78,53
Natalia De Arce De Goya Mister Empiere 4 - 64,03
Ines Segovia Despignes Mister Empiere 4 - 79,13
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II 4 - 91,29
Nathan Woodon Bergsma Mdi-Biggie Ii 8 - 92,84
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre E
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 74,17
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Depor II 0 - 78,35
Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 0 - 92
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 4 - 63,05
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 4 - 72,26
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - 78,31
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Bipbop De Soulac 8 - 91,89
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre R
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Suarez Toro Oh Oui De Jadot 4 - 81,12
Antonio Delgado Rozas Alkazar 12 - 79,48