Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2017
CSI2*/*/YH* Mediterranean Equestrian Tour (I), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 CSIYH* 5 Aņos 1,15 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Desdemona Di Montefiridolfi 0 - 81,3
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 0 - 80,19
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Heaven Can Wait E 0 - 78,81
  David Simpson (Irl) Meadly 0 - 79,3
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0 - 86,68
  Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0 - 74,71
  Brian Walker (Can) Cellestiano 0 - 85,94
  Jonas Panje (Ale) Corner Pocket Z 0 - 79,51
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0 - 81,34
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Cresswell Lvp Z 0 - 80,54
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Hessel 0 - 81,59
12º Serena Curcio (Ita) Loky 4 - 80,66
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 4 - 74,86
  Zoé Muller (Fra) Capricieuse De Gaia 4 - 85,04
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 4 - 88,69
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 4 - 74,93
17º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Crystal Girl E
  Prueba Nš02 CSIYH* 6 Aņos 1,25 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Sing De Marchesana 0 - 75,59
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 76,22
  Maxime Rius (Fra) Bacchus Du Bidou 0 - 80,72
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Get Off 0 - 73,86
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0 - 79,96
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Conthabal 0 - 85,17
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0 - 76,65
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Mr Quality Z 0 - 77,37
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Miami 19 0 - 84,29
  Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0 - 81,69
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Libero Star V/D Schelpenhoeve 0 - 82,07
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 76,13
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Quatinka 0 - 80,46
  David Simpson (Irl) Diarados Black Diamond 0 - 81,83
  Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Sigurado Della Caccia 0 - 83,67
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 84,24
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginale Ale 0 - 77,4
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 0 - 80,19
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 0 - 75,38
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Pistol Pete 111 Z 0 - 75,99
  Maxime Rius (Fra) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 77,74
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0 - 77,67
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 84,62
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Shariva 0 - 79,07
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Cool Boy 4 - 79,42
25º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Cantacca D'i 4 - 76,33
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Quiland 4 - 87,62
28º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 8 - 74,73
  Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Gezellig 8 - 84,31
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Valentino 8 - 84,93
  Prueba Nš03 CSIYH* 7 Aņos A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 90,15
  Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0 - 86,43
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 85,74
  Benjamin Robert (Fra) Amarena De La Violle 0 - 87,94
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 0 - 91,52
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 83,33
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 91,31
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Speedy Jump 0 - 85,78
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Feliano B 0 - 87,55
  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Naomi Z 0 - 91,07
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Bakar Dkg 0 - 86,34
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Flyminco 0 - 79,87
  Benjamin Robert (Fra) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 0 - 84,71
  Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0 - 78,95
  Louise Simpson (Gbr) Felix X 0 - 92,2
  Marc Bettinale (Ale) Celina IX 0 - 86,87
  Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 0 - 87,44
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Freya 0 - 88,88
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0 - 80,13
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Kusama 0 - 80,78
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0 - 78,69
  Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Elle Est Belle Van T & L 0 - 90,41
  Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Alifornia Du Temple 0 - 91,67
  João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0 - 88,44
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Vera de Pravia 0 - 84,77
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0 - 83,12
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z 0 - 82,51
  Benjamin Robert (Fra) Azzuro Massuere 0 - 88,5
29º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 1 - 97
30º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Elle Belle N C 4 - 83,79
  Cyril Cools (Bel) Elton M L 4 - 89,19
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Pembroke 3 4 - 87,38
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Anghelina 4 - 85,93
  Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 4 - 89,18
  Cyril Cools (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 4 - 89,83
  Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Avril De Riverland 4 - 92,84
37º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Et Moi Du Pont Letot 5 - 95,78
38º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dakota 390 6 - 100,6
39º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 8 - 92,09
  Maxime Rius (Fra) Karel Vdb 8 - 90,94
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 8 - 86,63
42º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 15 - 104,53
  Prueba Nš04 CSIHY* 5 Aņos 1,15 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Desdemona Di Montefiridolfi 0/0 - 34
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0/0 - 35,65
David Simpson (Irl) Meadly 0/0 - 35,83
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Hessel 0/0 - 37,37
Brian Walker (Can) Cellestiano 0/0 - 40,06
Lieven Devos (Bel) Cressuell Lvp Z 0/0 - 42,83
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 44,42
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 0/2 - 55,4
Jonas Panje (Ale) Corner Pocket Z 0/4 - 37,91
10º Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 0/4 - 42,92
11º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 4 - 77,84
12º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 4 - 81,93
13º Serena Curcio (Ita) Loky 4 - 85,35
14º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Heaven Can Wait E 4 - 85,88
15º Zoé Muller (Fra) Capricieuse De Gaia 4 - 87,58
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 88,66
17º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Crystal Girl 28 - 108,61
  Prueba Nš05 CSIYH* 6 Aņos 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Pistol Pete 111 Z 0/0 - 40,6
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Sing De Marchesana 0/0 - 41,87
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 0/0 - 42,2
Maxime Rius (Fra) Bacchus Du Bidou 0/0 - 43,66
Lieven Devos (Bel) Mr Quality Z 0/0 - 43,71
Maxime Rius (Fra) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0/0 - 43,81
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/0 - 43,98
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 44,5
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Libero Star V/D Schelpenhoeve 0/0 - 45,4
10º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0/0 - 45,55
11º David Simpson (Irl) Diarados Black Diamond 0/0 - 45,67
12º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Conthabal 0/0 - 45,73
13º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Cool Boy 0/0 - 46,59
14º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Gezellig 0/0 - 46,69
15º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0/0 - 48,63
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Quatinka 0/0 - 49,28
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0/2 - 55,3
18º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Quiland 0/4 - 45,73
19º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0/4 - 45,88
20º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Let's Hope Van Het Bruggeveld 0/4 - 50,29
21º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginger Ale 0/R
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0/R
23º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Nicolina 4 - 75,02
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 4 - 76,73
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Shariva 4 - 77,08
26º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 4 - 77,81
27º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 4 - 77,83
28º Trevor Breen (Irl) Get Off 4 - 78,82
29º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Miami 19 4 - 79,26
30º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 4 - 80,03
31º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Valentino 4 - 80,49
32º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Sigurado Della Caccia 4 - 84,1
33º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Cantacca D'i 16 - 73,33
  Prueba Nš06 CSIYH* 7 Aņos A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Et Moi Du Pont Letot 0/0 - 35,87
Lieven Devos (Bel) Kusama 0/0 - 36,03
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Flyminco 0/0 - 37,2
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Avril De Riverland 0/0 - 37,51
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Felix X 0/0 - 37,66
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 38,84
Benjamin Robert (Fra) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 0/0 - 39,14
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Pembroke 3 0/0 - 39,26
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0/0 - 39,51
10º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Amarena De La Violle 0/0 - 39,86
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0/0 - 40
12º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Freya 0/0 - 40,31
13º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 0/0 - 42,28
14º Trevor Breen (Irl) Feliano B 0/0 - 42,76
15º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0/4 - 35,12
16º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Elle Belle N C 0/4 - 37,44
17º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Azzuro Massuere 0/4 - 38,16
18º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Naomi Z 0/4 - 38,27
19º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0/4 - 39,17
20º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Alifornia Du Temple 0/4 - 40,12
21º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/4 - 42,63
22º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Anghelina 0/8 - 41,35
23º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0/12 - 47,11
24º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Celina IX 4 - 74,83
25º Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 4 - 76,93
26º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 4 - 78,63
27º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 79,11
28º Maxime Rius (Fra) Karel Vdb 4 - 79,29
29º Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 4 - 80,03
30º Cyril Cools (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 4 - 81,61
31º Cyril Cools (Bel) Elton M L 4 - 81,84
32º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 4 - 84,06
33º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dakota 390 4 - 85,09
34º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Elle Est Belle Van T & L 4 - 85,55
35º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z 8 - 79,3
36º Conor Moore (Gbr) Shine 8 - 80,41
37º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Speedy Jump 8 - 84,11
38º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Chanel Xxv 8 - 89,45
39º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Bakar Dkg 8 - 104,52
40º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 9 - 110,21
41º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 16 - 103,8
42º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow E
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Vera de Pravia E
  Prueba Nš07 CSI 2* 1, 35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 53,38
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Velour Des Caulins 0 - 55,48
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Monchiniquie 0 - 56,24
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 57,24
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 0 - 60,1
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Companion 0 - 62,56
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 63,45
Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 0 - 63,56
Abdel Said (Egy) Wicked Crush 0 - 65,91
10º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 0 - 67,05
11º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 0 - 68,5
12º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Indi 28 0 - 69,41
13º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0 - 70,55
14º Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0 - 71,85
15º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Cassino 0 - 72,01
16º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Finess Royal 0 - 72,05
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 72,53
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Uranus Boy 0 - 73,26
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 0 - 73,27
20º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Volga du Soleil 0 - 73,47
21º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cipetto 2 0 - 74,1
22º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0 - 74,61
23º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 0 - 75,22
24º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dunoville V 0 - 75,49
25º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 0 - 76,03
26º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Lorenzo 0 - 76,34
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0 - 76,48
28º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 76,73
29º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 0 - 78,46
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 0 - 78,88
31º Trevor Breen (Irl) Escapade H 0 - 78,92
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 1 - 79,51
33º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 1 - 79,9
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 1 - 80,03
35º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Canturan 1 - 80,11
36º Nesrine Mason (Fra) Urika Du Biolay 1 - 81,45
37º Carly Kist (Can) Emiel d'Or vd Durmstede 1 - 81,73
38º Benjamin Robert Vauban Du Trio (Fra) 2 83,31
39º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 2 - 83,63
40º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Up To Date Dodville 2 - 84,1
41º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 2 - 85,19
42º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Una Bella HS 3 - 87,93
43º Elias Artoul (Isr) Anarchiste du Blanquot E T 3 - 88,19
44º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 3 - 90,44
45º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 4 - 57,32
46º Holly Smith (Gbr) Elore 4 - 57,56
47º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Dalila de la Pomme 4 - 63,47
48º Michael Cave (Irl) Calgot Pleasure 4 - 70,53
49º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen 4 - 72,67
50º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 4 - 75,17
51º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 5 - 82,79
52º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 6 - 84,65
53º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 7 - 88,63
54º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chico's Bandita E
  Brian Walker (Can) Centano B E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve E
  Prueba Nš08 CSI 1* 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 0 - 57,94
Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Pigmalion Du Rozel 0 - 60,21
Astrid van Pamele (Bel) Walerno 0 - 60,76
Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Hardingville Clockwork Orange 0 - 61,3
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaya Vimare 0 - 61,52
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 0 - 61,9
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cinte Z 0 - 64,09
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Hasbulat 0 - 64,4
Anja Jackson (Gbr) No Time 0 - 64,75
10º Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Calisco 0 - 65,01
11º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - 66,3
12º Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 0 - 68,51
13º Johanna Bossard (Fra) Iraklion Odeveld 0 - 69,04
14º Oleksandra Balialina (Ukr) Alebastr 0 - 69,66
15º Rachele Borri (Ita) Sim Di Sant'Angelo 0 - 70,83
16º Odile Creytens (Bel) Chanel SK 0 - 70,92
17º Salomé Panizzi (Mon) Un Prince Du Verale 0 - 71,71
18º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 0 - 71,99
19º Catherine Gilles Girardot (Fra) Sarastro De Maziere 0 - 73,51
20º Aled Harding (Gbr) Foss 0 - 73,52
21º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0 - 73,85
22º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 0 - 75,65
23º Jonas Panje (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 76,54
24º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 0 - 77,1
25º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 0 - 77,95
26º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 79,24
27º Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 4 - 57,79
28º Vilde Kristine Andreassen (Nor) Cleardam 4 - 60,17
29º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Athene 4 - 62,97
30º Mona Ferry (Mon) Tres Or d'Aix 4 - 64,88
31º Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Harley van T Meyershof 4 - 65,57
32º Ielyzaveta Dudina (Ukr) Aivazovskiy 4 - 67,44
33º Chrystel Catanante (Fra) Harry De Lizami 4 - 68,02
34º Peter Hebbel (Ale) Contissimo 4 - 69
35º Gemma Wright (Gbr) On Board Candy 4 - 69,97
36º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 4 - 71,43
37º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Vanilla Sky 4 - 76,46
38º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Unconditional D Auge 4 - 77,32
39º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Clifford MB 7 - 91,3
40º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 7 - 91,73
41º Veronika Klieshchevnikova (Ukr) Credo 8 - 68,02
  Prueba Nš09 CSI 2* 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Razzia des Sables 0 - 50,26
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 54,08
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Rumple Dark 0 - 54,63
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 0 - 54,78
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 0 - 57,08
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 0 - 57,3
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 0 - 61
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 61
Brian Walker (Can) Carlson 93 0 - 61,05
10º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 0 - 61,46
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Becordia 0 - 61,95
12º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Amerigo 0 - 62,77
13º Trevor Breen (Irl) Danique 0 - 63,64
14º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Zerlin M 0 - 63,85
15º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 64,2
16º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Barino 0 - 64,41
17º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Upsilone De La Roque 0 - 65,45
18º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chaccomo 11 0 - 66,52
19º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0 - 68,12
20º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Bimbo De La Ferme St-Martin 0 - 68,31
21º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 0 - 69,02
22º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0 - 69,72
23º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 70,15
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 70,24
25º Holly Smith (Gbr) Lammy Beach 0 - 70,51
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 0 - 72,72
27º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Elton II 1 - 74,37
28º David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 1 - 74,56
29º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Anna 1 - 75,07
30º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Fixdesign Chopin 1 - 75,4
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 1 - 76,64
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 2 - 78,06
33º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 2 - 78,18
34º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 2 - 79,21
35º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Tenor D'elle 4 - 52,12
36º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 54,68
37º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Coeur Blesse Z 4 - 56,63
38º Michael Cave (Irl) Newmarket Venture Clover 4 - 65,13
39º Matteo Checchi (Ita) E 4 - 65,15
40º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 67,78
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Ultrasonic D' Auge 4 - 69,02
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 4 - 69,56
43º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 4 - 72,06
44º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 4 - 72,09
45º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 5 - 76,72
46º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 5 - 77,22
47º Cyril Cools (Bel) Vendetta Treize 8 - 71,91
48º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Quickcento 8 - 72,49
49º Anna Power (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 10 - 95,64
50º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 12 - 56,01
51º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Willow Catkin 16 - 88,22
52º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel E
  Prueba Nš10 CSI 1* 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonne George (Gbr) I Candy Ii 0 - 48,67
Peppi Pakarinen (Fin) Virginia 0 - 53,32
Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Istana 0 - 54,41
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Ems Verda 0 - 57,79
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Zooey 0 - 58,88
Haiyang Jiang (Chn) Bentley Van De Kranenburg 0 - 61,8
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 0 - 68,52
Pornsri Prachuabmmoh (Tha) Curtie 0 - 68,93
Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 0 - 73,37
10º Min-Young Kim (Kor) Close Up Z 0 - 73,68
11º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 0 - 77,89
12º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 1 - 80,19
13º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Ilka Ii 4 - 54,18
14º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 4 - 66,96
15º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Rebel De Chambouli 4 - 67,3
16º Peter Hebbel (Ale) Dagano Ii 4 - 67,34
17º Albert Iakimov (Ukr) Ulysse De La Traire 4 - 70,42
18º Aled Harding (Gbr) F Luckyboy D'hotot 4 - 71,97
19º Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Tullaher Ella 8 - 65,24
20º Haiyang Jiang (Chn) Een Diabeau 8 - 67,06
21º Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Calypsos Handel Million 20 - 68,86
22º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly E
  Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Can-Can E
  Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Emmerson E
  Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Cesara E
  Prueba Nš11 CSI 1* 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Unique Perrieres 0/0 - 25,95
Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Unanime Des Forets 0/0 - 26,52
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 0/0 - 27,54
Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo Van De Eyckenhoeve 0/0 - 27,72
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Valentino D Auge 0/0 - 28,14
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Arobase De Riverland 0/0 - 28,22
Holly Smith (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0/0 - 28,34
Zoé Muller (Fra) Vergonne De Blondel 0/0 - 29,31
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Via Les Cedres Verts 0/0 - 29,53
10º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Moeen 0/0 - 29,81
11º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0/0 - 30,36
12º Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Latifa Von Lancer Iii 0/0 - 30,87
13º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Unisson Des Saules 0/0 - 31,15
14º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Kallipso Dw 0/0 - 31,73
15º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Cadix Sitte 0/0 - 32,13
16º David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0/0 - 33,73
17º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 0/0 - 34,22
18º Niall Talbot (Irl) Best Of Opus Dei Z 0/0 - 34,38
19º Anna Power (Gbr) Fix Date 0/0 - 34,55
20º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Actros Mouche 0/0 - 34,77
21º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Caribou du Seigneur Z 0/0 - 35,97
22º Elias Artoul (Isr) Kaprice Z 0/0 - 36,38
23º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 0/0 - 36,5
24º David Simpson (Irl) Leen 0/0 - 37,51
25º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 0/0 - 38,63
26º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Kattivo 0/0 - 38,9
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/0 - 39,01
28º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Quincy W 0/0 - 39,02
29º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bali Des Cedres Verts 0/0 - 39,43
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vanille d'Aragon 0/0 - 39,75
31º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0/0 - 39,81
32º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Elegance Van Zarrenlinde 0/0 - 39,85
33º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Dom Misteur S 0/0 - 39,9
34º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0/0 - 40,05
35º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 0/0 - 40,28
36º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0/0 - 40,76
37º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 0/0 - 40,78
38º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0/0 - 41,12
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0/0 - 41,67
40º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Rolo Tomasi 0/0 - 44,54
41º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0/1 - 42,8
42º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Billy Boycie 0/1 - 43,24
43º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacco's Girl 0/1 - 43,6
44º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Charlotta 42 0/1 - 44,15
45º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Azaria Dinero 0/1 - 44,82
46º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 0/1 - 45,63
47º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/2 - 46,52
48º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Miss Moneypenny 0/4 - 28,5
49º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 0/4 - 33,56
50º Leonne George (Gbr) Katinka 3 - 63,26
51º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Dina 4 - 45
52º Pablo Alexander Trevena Tavera (Mex) Currabawn Crazy Daisy 4 - 45,15
53º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Blue Star de la Bastide 4 - 46,65
54º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Strides Hatton's Treasure 4 - 47,19
55º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Caviar 4 - 48,61
56º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Velours de Baudry 4 - 52,62
57º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Umpulsion De La Roque 6 - 59,79
58º Pablo Alexander Trevena Tavera (Mex) Cystine Du Houmier 8 - 47,86
59º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Urlando des Forets 8 - 69,01
60º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Crawford Fl 16 - 68,94
  Prueba Nš12 CSI 2* 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/0 - 30,54
Holly Smith (Gbr) Quality Old Joker 0/0 - 31,42
Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 0/0 - 32,49
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chloé 0/0 - 32,73
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 32,9
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 0/0 - 32,92
David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 0/0 - 33,35
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 0/0 - 33,78
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/0 - 34,02
10º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay 0/0 - 34,26
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 0/0 - 34,36
12º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 34,85
13º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 0/0 - 35,11
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 35,3
15º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Acanthya 0/0 - 35,9
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Chesterfield De Jochri 0/0 - 35,9
17º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0/0 - 36,3
18º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0/0 - 36,33
19º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 0/0 - 36,71
20º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0/0 - 36,93
21º Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B 0/0 - 37,31
22º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Carteno Z 0/0 - 38,53
23º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/4 - 31,35
24º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 0/4 - 32,72
25º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Vesta de Coquerie 0/4 - 33,25
26º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 0/4 - 34,98
27º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Edesa la Dolce Vita 11 0/4 - 35,07
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 36,37
29º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 0/4 - 36,87
30º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Unfinity Bois Margot 4/0 - 38,56
31º Anna Power (Gbr) Crack Van Overis Z 0/4 - 38,7
32º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 0/4 - 39,88
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 4/0 - 41,38
34º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 0/4 - 43,19
35º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gucci 0/5 - 45,16
36º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 4/1 - 45,9
37º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 0/8 - 35,67
38º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gamine V't Stekje 0/8 - 38,64
39º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl 0/8 - 38,65
40º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Chervona Ruta 4/4 - 44,96
41º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 4/5 - 45,52
42º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 4/5 - 45,76
43º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Lejano 4/5 - 47,58
44º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Baloucento 2 0/10 - 50,4
45º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Davidoff de Lassus 4/8 - 39,61
46º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Uranus D'la Rousserie 0/12 - 40,91
47º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Orlando 267 8/5 - 46,46
  Prueba Nš13 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Cavalier 0 - 67,19
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Virtuose D'oz 0 - 67,52
Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 0 - 69,72
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 70,91
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 0 - 71,45
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 77,81
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 4 - 63,03
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 63,33
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Colt 4 - 65,91
10º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 9 - 95,42
11º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 18 - 99,39
  Prueba Nš14 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Quinelza Z 0 - 62,31
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Clarima 0 - 64,23
Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Veritas 29 0 - 66,72
Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 69,03
Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Uran 0 - 70,7
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 0 - 72,28
Jonas Panje (Ale) Singuletto 0 - 72,47
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 0 - 73,42
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 75,2
10º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Savane De Dampierre 1 - 81,98
11º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Travano Z 4 - 61,28
12º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 4 - 68,11
13º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Diamante De Semilly 4 - 68,43
14º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Carina A Ch 4 - 69,17
15º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 73,01
16º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Stanley 164 4 - 73,09
17º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cevin Costner 4 - 76,59
18º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Cherokee P H 5 - 79,29
19º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 5 - 81,43
20º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 7 - 87,06
21º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 7 - 89,97
22º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 8 - 68,63
23º Millie Mason (Gbr) Paladin de Laume 8 - 77,66
24º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Sensation's Boy 12 - 91,64
25º Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Fidero 2 E
  Prueba Nš15 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Verdi De Laume 0 - 54,52
Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 0 - 54,86
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 0 - 55,2
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0 - 55,4
Marc Bettinale (Ale) Anyway III 0 - 56,57
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Coulthard 0 - 58,08
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Fape Chetak Massangana 0 - 58,85
Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Uno de Cerisy 0 - 58,88
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 0 - 61,42
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tralin Des Roques 0 - 61,43
11º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Brombeere 0 - 61,46
12º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Ciara Charcamm Z 0 - 62,26
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 0 - 62,64
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Shelby 12 0 - 63,57
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Dieg'Eau de Villee 0 - 64,28
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 0 - 68,38
17º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jetstar W 0 - 68,7
18º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Vivaldi Hille 0 - 68,85
19º Trevor Breen (Irl) Enterprise 0 - 69,94
20º Cyril Cools (Bel) Vincero Du Yam's 0 - 70,39
21º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Joy 0 - 70,57
22º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 0 - 70,94
23º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 2 - 78,58
24º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 2 - 78,71
25º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 3 - 80,96
26º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dylan 3 - 81,29
27º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 4 - 51,84
28º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Romy De Dampierre 4 - 58,16
29º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Bergkamp 4 - 59,64
30º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 4 - 65,14
31º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Beautiful Red 4 - 70,46
32º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jetair 10 - 79,71
33º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier 11 - 97,36
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Be Smart Z 20 - 101,35
35º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sara Galotiere R
  Prueba Nš16 CSI 2* 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Narbonne Z 0 - 55,52
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 0 - 56,05
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 0 - 56,71
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - 57,82
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 0 - 58,59
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 0 - 60,3
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Cassino 0 - 61,87
Alex Duffy (Irl) Cento Blue 0 - 61,91
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 64,2
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Froukjecara 0 - 65,85
11º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 0 - 66,68
12º Anna Power (Gbr) Blazer B 0 - 71,41
13º Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0 - 72,25
14º David Simpson (Irl) Gicco 0 - 72,95
15º Serena Curcio (Ita) Cedan 0 - 73,04
16º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Canturan 0 - 74,57
17º Trevor Breen (Irl) Escapade H 0 - 75,79
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Dakota 0 - 76,22
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0 - 76,64
20º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 76,69
21º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gamine V't Stekje 0 - 76,85
22º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Isaurapracht 1 - 79,79
23º Elias Artoul (Isr) Anarchiste du Blanquot E T 1 - 79,95
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) To Jump De Kerglenn 1 - 81,63
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 1 - 82,49
26º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 2 - 84,26
27º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 2 - 84,29
28º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 2 - 84,89
29º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 2 - 85,29
30º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Careena 2 - 85,47
31º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 2 - 85,55
32º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 2 - 86,09
33º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 3 - 87,92
34º Brian Walker (Can) Centano B 5 - 79,93
35º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ulena Mail 6 - 85,19
36º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chico's Bandita 6 - 86,73
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 7 - 87,95
38º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Willow Catkin 8 - 75,91
39º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 9 - 97,2
40º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Gondor Van T Onaleeet 13 - 66,49
  Prueba Nš17 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 54,34
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Miss Moneypenny 0 - 58,22
Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Unanime Des Forets 0 - 58,37
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Berlín 0 - 59,86
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Unisson Des Saules 0 - 60,83
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Caribou du Seigneur Z 0 - 62,4
Anna Power (Gbr) Fix Date 0 - 63,09
Leonne George (Gbr) Katinka 0 - 65,71
David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0 - 66,65
10º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0 - 75
11º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Arobase De Riverland 0 - 76,81
12º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Umpulsion De La Roque 0 - 77,88
13º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Billy Boycie 0 - 78,87
14º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 1 - 79,51
15º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 1 - 79,68
16º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Actros Mouche 1 - 80,16
17º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Esta Loca Van Schuttershof 1 - 81,16
18º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Urlando des Forets 1 - 81,97
19º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Velours de Baudry 1 - 82,4
20º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Viva La Vida du Chafalet CH 1 - 82,83
21º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacco's Girl 2 - 83,32
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 2 - 83,87
23º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Esprit De Diamant E 2 - 84,8
24º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 2 - 84,97
25º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Charlotta 42 2 - 86,98
26º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jetair 3 - 89,62
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bali Des Cedres Verts 4 - 75,97
28º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 5 - 79,63
29º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Crawford Fl 5 - 82
30º Elias Artoul (Isr) Kaprice Z 6 - 83,1
31º David Simpson (Irl) Leen 7 - 87,31
32º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Azaria Dinero 7 - 90,78
33º Grace Turnbull (Gbr) Rolo Tomasi 15 - 90,02
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Be Smart Z E
  Prueba Nš18 CSI 1* 1,15 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonne George (Gbr) I Candy Ii 0/0 - 24,35
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Ems Verda 0/0 - 26,75
Peppi Pakarinen (Fin) Virginia 0/0 - 27,86
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Cornetto 0/0 - 28,06
Sooil Park (Kor) Tanita De Galeste 0/0 - 28,26
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Ilka Ii 0/0 - 28,38
Albert Iakimov (Ukr) Ulysse De La Traire 0/0 - 29
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsaale 0/0 - 30
Pornsri Prachuabmmoh (Tha) Curtie 0/0 - 30,43
10º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Altaira 0/0 - 33,06
11º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Oscar Du Paradis 0/0 - 33,86
12º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Allumette D' Auge 0/0 - 34,84
13º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0/0 - 35,12
14º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0/4 - 34,05
15º Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Can-Can 1 - 60,04
16º Yerim Shin (Kor) Lacord 1 - 61,96
17º Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Istana 4 - 53,37
18º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 4 - 57,32
19º Gianna Safizadeh (Usa) Condoleezza 4 - 58,66
20º Vilde Kristine Andreassen (Nor) Santa Maria 41 4 - 59,74
21º Sungeun Chung (Kor) Casanova Z Ii 5 - 63,26
22º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Emmerson 8 - 48,79
23º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 9 - 62,22
24º Haiyang Jiang (Chn) Een Diabeau 10 - 64,74
  Prueba Nš19 CSI 1* 1,25 m Accumulator (Bronze 1) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Hardingville Clockwork Orange 65 - 51,06
Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Pigmalion Du Rozel 65 - 54,58
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 65 - 56,87
Gemma Wright (Gbr) On Board Candy 65 - 59,12
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 65 - 60,01
Anja Jackson (Gbr) No Time 65 - 62,77
Min-Young Kim (Kor) Close Up Z 65 - 62,81
Odile Creytens (Bel) Chanel SK 65 - 63,2
Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 65 - 64,68
10º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 65 - 67,35
11º Peter Hebbel (Ale) Contissimo 65 - 70,8
12º Marie Courreges (Fra) Venezia Tame 65 - 74,84
13º Aled Harding (Gbr) F Luckyboy D'hotot 65 - 78,65
14º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Hasbulat 64 - 68,23
15º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Vanilla Sky 64 - 74,34
16º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Paladin de Laume 64 - 82,63
17º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 63 - 75,8
18º Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Calisco 61 - 65,73
19º Peter Hebbel (Ale) Dagano Ii 59 - 76,6
20º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Clifford MB 59 - 84,35
21º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 57 - 75,37
22º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Unconditional D Auge 55 - 70,81
23º Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Harley van T Meyershof 54 - 74,08
24º Sooil Park (Kor) Tatanka Montagne 54 - 87
25º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 51 - 63,82
26º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Zooey 50 - 81,92
27º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaya Vimare 50 - 83,98
28º Chrystel Catanante (Fra) Harry De Lizami 25 - 60,28
29º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Athene 25 - 60,4
30º Vilde Kristine Andreassen (Nor) Cleardam 10 - 57,69
31º Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 E
  Jessica Oakes Oaks (Gbr) Vivette E
  Prueba Nš20 CSI 1* 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0 - 59,22
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 0 - 59,55
Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 0 - 60,3
Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Uno de Cerisy 0 - 61,61
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 0 - 61,84
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier 0 - 62,9
Benjamin Robert (Fra) Cadix Sitte 0 - 63,19
Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 0 - 63,61
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Shelby 12 0 - 64,49
10º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Romy De Dampierre 0 - 65,08
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Dieg'Eau de Villee 0 - 65,23
12º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 0 - 65,81
13º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0 - 65,98
14º Zoé Muller (Fra) Vergonne De Blondel 0 - 66,19
15º Cyril Cools (Bel) Vincero Du Yam's 0 - 66,35
16º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jetstar W 0 - 67,38
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 67,92
18º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Das Pop De Rialfo 0 - 68,57
19º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tralin Des Roques 0 - 69,27
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0 - 69,62
21º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Ciara Charcamm Z 0 - 70,91
22º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Vivaldi Hille 0 - 71,01
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Valentino D Auge 0 - 71,23
24º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 0 - 72,16
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 0 - 72,67
26º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Brombeere 0 - 73,14
27º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Joy 0 - 74,03
28º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 0 - 74,7
29º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 1 - 79,88
30º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Caviar 1 - 80,21
31º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 1 - 81,79
32º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dylan 1 - 82
33º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Picobello Jasmine 3 - 88,15
34º Holly Smith (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 4 - 58,58
35º Trevor Breen (Irl) Enterprise 4 - 67,45
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 67,69
37º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 4 - 73,24
38º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Verdi De Laume 5 - 79,7
39º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Beautiful Red 5 - 79,79
40º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Coulthard 5 - 82,78
41º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 6 - 83,21
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chewbacca 18 8 - 78,41
43º Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo Van De Eyckenhoeve 8 - 93,98
44º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Strides Hatton's Treasure 9 - 96,29
45º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Dom Misteur S 24 - 115,02
  Prueba Nš21 CSI 2* 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0/0 - 23,2
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 0/0 - 26,01
Holly Smith (Gbr) Elore 0/0 - 26,14
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Coeur Blesse Z 0/0 - 26,66
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/0 - 27,58
Marc Bettinale (Ale) Monchiniquie 0/0 - 27,93
Matteo Checchi (Ita) E 0/0 - 28,2
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Upsilone De La Roque 0/0 - 28,68
David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 0/0 - 28,78
10º Carly Kist (Can) Emiel d'Or vd Durmstede 0/0 - 29,17
11º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0/0 - 29,33
  Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0/0 - 29,33
13º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Vauban Du Trio 0/0 - 30,14
14º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 0/0 - 30,3
15º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chaccomo 11 0/0 - 30,58
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 0/0 - 30,7
17º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0/0 - 31,43
18º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0/0 - 32,83
19º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 0/0 - 35,52
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 36,56
21º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 0/4 - 25,12
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 0/4 - 26,52
23º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Tenor D'elle 0/4 - 26,6
24º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Topaze latour 0/4 - 26,82
25º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0/4 - 28,05
26º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 0/4 - 28,19
27º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Anna 0/4 - 32,59
28º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 0/4 - 35,48
29º Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 0/4 - 38,45
30º Trevor Breen (Irl) Danique 0/8 - 28,5
31º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0/9 - 43,25
32º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/10 - 48,4
33º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 0/12 - 28,65
34º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 0/R
35º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Fixdesign Chopin 1 - 56,13
36º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 4 - 43,58
37º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 4 - 46,93
38º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria M 4 - 47,25
39º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 4 - 47,28
40º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Quickcento 4 - 48,29
41º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Dalila de la Pomme 4 - 49,05
42º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Bimbo De La Ferme St-Martin 4 - 49,48
43º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 4 - 49,91
44º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Elton II 4 - 50,07
45º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Velour Des Caulins 15 - 65,97
  Prueba Nš23 CSI 2* 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/0 - 34,99
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/0 - 35,99
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Amerigo 0/0 - 37,63
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Razzia des Sables 0/0 - 37,72
Marc Bettinale (Ale) Barino 0/0 - 37,98
David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 0/0 - 38,39
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 0/0 - 38,84
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Grafit 0/0 - 39,51
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0/0 - 39,78
10º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 0/0 - 40,22
11º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Indi 28 0/0 - 41,04
12º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 0/0 - 44,77
13º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 0/4 - 38,26
14º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Rumple Dark 0/4 - 39,39
15º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0/4 - 42,94
16º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay 0/8 - 36,61
17º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Uranus D'la Rousserie 0/E
18º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Una Bella HS 1 - 77,38
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 4 - 70,67
20º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Chesterfield De Jochri 4 - 70,7
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 4 - 72,24
22º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Acanthya 4 - 72,33
23º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 72,7
24º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 4 - 73,86
25º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dunoville V 4 - 73,92
26º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 74,55
27º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 4 - 74,75
28º Brian Walker (Can) Carlson 93 4 - 75,03
29º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 4 - 75,63
30º Holly Smith (Gbr) Lammy Beach 4 - 75,78
31º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Lorenzo 4 - 75,9
32º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 4 - 76,25
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 4 - 76,4
34º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 4 - 76,76
35º Anna Power (Gbr) Crack Van Overis Z 5 - 78,12
36º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 5 - 78,18
37º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 5 - 78,79
38º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 7 - 86,86
39º Cyril Cools (Bel) Vendetta Treize 8 - 76,89
40º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Orlando 267 13 - 77,83
41º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl 13 - 78,59
42º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 14 - 81,33
43º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Unfinity Bois Margot 18 - 97,17
44º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Finess Royal E
45º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Ultrasonic D' Auge R
  Prueba Nš24 CSI 2* 1,30 m Accumulator (Gold 1) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Jaffar De Bourguignon 65 - 50,85
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 65 - 52,68
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ulena Mail 65 - 54,03
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Cassino 65 - 55,58
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 65 - 55,6
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 65 - 56,21
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Companion 65 - 56,37
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Ugo du Manoir de Clavier 65 - 56,83
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chico's Bandita 65 - 57,28
10º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cougar Z G&C 65 - 57,69
11º Trevor Breen (Irl) Danique 65 - 57,89
12º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 65 - 60,11
13º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Willow Catkin 65 - 60,69
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 65 - 66,59
15º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 65 - 66,82
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Froukjecara 65 - 67,82
17º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 65 - 69,69
18º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 65 - 69,91
19º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Gondor Van T Onaleeet 65 - 71,29
20º Holly Smith (Gbr) Lammy Beach 65 - 71,77
21º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 65 - 74,62
22º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Elizabeth 65 - 74,71
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Dakota 65 - 75,22
24º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Isaurapracht 65 - 76,26
25º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Anna 65 - 76,56
26º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Une de Printemps 65 - 78,52
27º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Careena 65 - 78,91
28º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 65 - 80,65
29º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 62 - 61,71
30º David Simpson (Irl) Gicco 61 - 66,23
31º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Carbani 56 - 52,82
32º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 55 - 67,75
33º Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 54 - 71,71
34º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Ungaro De La Hot Couture 47 - 63,37
35º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Narbonne Z 25 - 54,05
36º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 25 - 63,67
37º Elias Artoul (Isr) Anarchiste du Blanquot E T 25 - 88,36
  Prueba Nš25 CSI 2* 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Fiona v/h Lemmenshof 0 - 53,29
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 54,06
Holly Smith (Gbr) Elore 0 - 54,41
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 54,54
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 55,21
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 0 - 56,74
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 57,63
Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 0 - 58,37
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 62,53
10º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Up To Date Dodville 0 - 62,65
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Ultrasonic D' Auge 0 - 63,37
12º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Becordia 0 - 63,84
13º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 0 - 64,63
14º Anna Power (Gbr) Blazer B 0 - 65,95
15º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Volga du Soleil 0 - 66,03
16º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Dalila de la Pomme 0 - 66,46
17º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Vauban Du Trio 0 - 67,29
18º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0 - 71,01
19º Jolien Maenhaut (Bel) Finess Royal 0 - 72,2
20º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 0 - 72,89
21º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Eclips 0 - 73,89
22º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0 - 74,94
23º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Canturan 0 - 75,3
24º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 75,68
25º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 76,96
26º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 0 - 80,65
27º Marc Bettinale (Ale) Vesta de Coquerie 0 - 81,25
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 0 - 82,37
29º Trevor Breen (Irl) Escapade H 0 - 82,49
30º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0 - 84,03
31º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cipetto 2 0 - 86,97
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 1 - 89,71
33º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 4 - 58,4
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 62,17
35º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 62,38
36º Alex Duffy (Irl) Cento Blue 4 - 72,1
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) To Jump De Kerglenn 4 - 75,38
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 4 - 79,65
39º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 4 - 80,43
40º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 4 - 82,7
41º Brian Walker (Can) Centano B 8 - 72,41
42º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Chaccomo 11 8 - 74,07
43º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 8 - 78,37
44º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 8 - 79,59
45º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Velour Des Caulins 9 - 92,58
46º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dzsingisz Kan 16 - 70,94
47º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M E
  Prueba Nš26 CSI 1* 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 0/0 - 29,89
Anja Jackson (Gbr) Liberty 348 0/0 - 30,06
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Travano Z 0/0 - 31,17
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0/0 - 31,21
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 0/0 - 31,32
Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Calisco 0/0 - 33,24
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Hasbulat 0/0 - 33,91
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cinte Z 0/0 - 34,55
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 0/0 - 35,01
10º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Air Nike Z 0/0 - 36,12
11º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 0/0 - 37,66
12º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 0/0 - 37,81
13º Sooil Park (Kor) Tatanka Montagne 0/0 - 39,66
14º Jonas Panje (Ale) Fortuna 0/0 - 40,03
15º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Pigmalion Du Rozel 0/4 - 28,14
16º Aled Harding (Gbr) Foss 0/4 - 31,28
17º Johanna Bossard (Fra) Iraklion Odeveld 0/4 - 32,11
18º Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Harley van T Meyershof 0/4 - 32,2
19º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 0/4 - 32,79
20º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Stanley 164 0/4 - 33,85
21º Chrystel Catanante (Fra) Harry De Lizami 4/0 - 35,3
22º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Carina A Ch 0/4 - 36,32
23º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Uran 4/0 - 37,14
24º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/4 - 37,55
25º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 4/0 - 38,4
26º Anja Jackson (Gbr) No Time 0/4 - 38,53
27º Sooil Park (Kor) Tanita De Galeste 4/0 - 39,3
28º Odile Creytens (Bel) Chanel SK 4/0 - 39,77
29º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cevin Costner 4/0 - 40,8
30º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 0/4 - 41,97
31º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Sensation's Boy 6/0 - 40,89
32º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Unconditional D Auge 4/4 - 39,4
33º Astrid van Pamele (Bel) Walerno 0/12 - 37,63
34º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Athene 6/E
35º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Diamante De Semilly E
  Rachele Borri (Ita) Sim Di Sant'Angelo E
  Prueba Nš27 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 63,73
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 67,06
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 0 - 68,78
Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cover Girl 22 0 - 68,84
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 71,54
Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 0 - 73,36
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 74,74
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 0 - 75,07
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 75,35
10º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 0 - 76,38
11º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Savane De Dampierre 0 - 78,31
12º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Quinelza Z 4 - 65,57
13º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Clarima 4 - 67,91
14º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 4 - 69,38
15º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Veritas 29 4 - 70,63
16º Yehor Griadovkin (Ukr) Cherokee P H 4 - 71,29
17º Jonas Panje (Ale) Singuletto 4 - 75,87
18º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Colt 8 - 67,62
19º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 8 - 77,31
  Prueba Nš28 CSI 2* 1,45 m Gran Premio (Gold 4) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinale (Ale) Barino 0/0 - 36,61
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 0/0 - 36,63
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/0 - 36,65
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 0/0 - 37,39
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0/0 - 38,88
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Fixdesign Chopin 0/0 - 39,36
Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Edesa la Dolce Vita 11 0/0 - 43,22
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chloé 0/4 - 36,37
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 0/4 - 37,28
10º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dunoville V 0/4 - 39,1
11º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0/4 - 39,78
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/4 - 40,23
13º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 0/4 - 40,71
14º Cyril Cools (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0/4 - 42,5
15º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Uranus D'la Rousserie 0/4 - 43,58
16º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/8 - 37,46
17º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Amerigo 0/8 - 37,79
18º Benjamin Robert (Fra) Unfinity Bois Margot 0/8 - 41,69
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 0/R
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 0/R
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0/R
22º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Lejano 1 - 79,14
23º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 4 - 68,48
24º David Simpson (Irl) Chessy 17 4 - 70,43
25º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay 4 - 71,67
26º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Grafit 4 - 72,92
27º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 4 - 73,69
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 4 - 73,95
29º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 74,42
30º Holly Smith (Gbr) Quality Old Joker 4 - 74,47
31º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gucci 4 - 74,88
32º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 4 - 76,23
33º Anna Power (Gbr) Crack Van Overis Z 5 - 77,36
34º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 5 - 77,53
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 5 - 77,98
36º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 8 - 73,6
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 8 - 74,69
38º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Orlando 267 8 - 75,16
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 8 - 75,3
40º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gamine V't Stekje 8 - 75,47
41º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 8 - 76,53
42º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 8 - 76,76
43º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Bimbo De La Ferme St-Martin 9 - 78,46
44º Matteo Checchi (Ita) E 9 - 79,49
45º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 9 - 96,4
46º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 13 - 77,94
47º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 13 - 94,3
48º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 14 - 82,15
49º Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B 16 - 74,15
50º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 17 - 77,06
51º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Cohiba Vdl E
52º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Acanthya R
  Prueba Nš29 CSI 1* 1,25 m A2 (Bronze 2) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ielyzaveta Dudina (Ukr) Aivazovskiy 0 - 59,06
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cinte Z 0 - 62,18
Vilde Kristine Andreassen (Nor) Cleardam 0 - 65,34
Min-Young Kim (Kor) Close Up Z 0 - 65,41
Pornsri Prachuabmmoh (Tha) Curtie 0 - 66,25
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 0 - 67,44
Veronika Klieshchevnikova (Ukr) Credo 0 - 69,18
Loic Cannaert (Bel) Clifford MB 0 - 69,67
Peter Hebbel (Ale) Dagano Ii 0 - 69,82
10º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 0 - 76,95
11º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Diamante De Semilly 4 - 56,23
12º Gemma Wright (Gbr) On Board Candy 4 - 61,34
13º Astrid van Pamele (Bel) Walerno 4 - 62,2
14º Peter Hebbel (Ale) Contissimo 4 - 63,31
15º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Vanilla Sky 4 - 66,54
16º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Copias 5 - 81,2
17º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 9 - 81,74
18º Rachele Borri (Ita) Sim Di Sant'Angelo 12 - 93,21
19º Aled Harding (Gbr) F Luckyboy D'hotot 12 - 96,96
20º Peppi Pakarinen (Fin) Virginia E
  Prueba Nš30 CSI 1* 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Ilka Ii 0/0 - 41,9
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Cornetto 0/0 - 43,23
Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Can-Can 0/0 - 43,33
Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0/0 - 47,61
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsaale 0/0 - 49,71
Sungeun Chung (Kor) Casanova Z Ii 0/0 - 51,4
Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 0/4 - 50,62
Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Calypsos Handel Million 0/12 - 51,97
Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Tullaher Ella 0/E
  Albert Iakimov (Ukr) Ulysse De La Traire 0/E
  Yerim Shin (Kor) Tanita De Galeste 0/E
12º Haiyang Jiang (Chn) Een Diabeau 0/R
13º Yerim Shin (Kor) Lacord 1 - 91,37
14º Nataliia Syniavska (Ukr) Istana 4 - 65,96
15º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 4 - 74,24
16º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaya Vimare 4 - 76,26
17º Brieuc Epaillard (Fra) Allumette D' Auge 4 - 78,74
18º Leonne George (Gbr) I Candy Ii 4 - 83,4
19º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 4 - 84,02
20º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 4 - 85,59
21º Vilde Kristine Andreassen (Nor) Santa Maria 41 4 - 86,49
22º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Zooey 4 - 89,37
23º Gianna Safizadeh (Usa) Condoleezza 8 - 78,76
24º Haiyang Jiang (Chn) Bentley Van De Kranenburg 8 - 83,8
25º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Oscar Du Paradis 10 - 111,7
26º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Emmerson E
  Prueba Nš30 CSI 1* 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 0 - 62,64
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - 63,34
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 0 - 65,18
Aled Harding (Gbr) Foss 0 - 65,56
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 67,27
Oleksandra Balialina (Ukr) Alebastr 0 - 69,06
Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 0 - 70,96
Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Stanley 164 0 - 71,15
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 0 - 72,93
10º Jonas Panje (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 79,49
11º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 4 - 64,94
12º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Carina A Ch 4 - 68,99
13º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cevin Costner 4 - 78,62
14º Marie Courreges (Fra) Venezia Tame 4 - 81,79
15º Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 8 - 63,23
16º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 8 - 66,24
17º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Sensation's Boy 8 - 77,6
18º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Uran 8 - 98,71
19º Sooil Park (Kor) Tatanka Montagne 10 - 88,65
20º Cecilia Di Fulvio (Ita) Hardingville Clockwork Orange E
  Prueba Nš32 CSI 1* 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 34,66
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 34,85
Vladimir Bykov (Ukr) Cavalier 0/0 - 36,14
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Colt 0/0 - 38,25
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 0/0 - 38,64
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0/0 - 39,18
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 0/0 - 39,6
Jonas Panje (Ale) Singuletto 0/0 - 39,75
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Clarima 0/4 - 35,05
10º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cover Girl 22 0/4 - 36,17
11º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 1 - 84,82
12º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Quinelza Z 4 - 75,96
13º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 79,17
14º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 8 - 75,19
15º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Virtuose D'oz 11 - 92,76
16º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge E
17º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch R