Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2017
CSN4* VI Winter Cup (I), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 57,64
Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin 0 - 60,76
Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 0 - 62,46
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 62,9
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0 - 63,63
Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 0 - 66,84
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - 68,09
Armando Trapote Mariscal Chance 0 - 75,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 59,56
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Miss Bubbles 4 - 63,48
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 63,73
12º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 71,37
13º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 75,16
14º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 5 - 80,4
15º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 64,2
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 8 - 65,09
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 8 - 73,95
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 8 - 77,81
19º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 12 - 77,38
20º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 12 - 77,55
21º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 12 - 107,86
22º Javier González Fraga Batuk E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 0/0 - 28,17
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0/0 - 28,51
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 0/0 - 28,61
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 0/0 - 29,49
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0/0 - 29,82
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 0/0 - 29,98
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0/0 - 30,5
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 31,16
Cedric Trutschler Caretanos 0/0 - 31,51
10º Vicent Trsuchler Queyni 0/0 - 31,78
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Loli 0/0 - 34,19
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ginger 0/0 - 34,72
13º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/0 - 35,59
14º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 0/0 - 35,66
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 0/0 - 35,79
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 0/0 - 37,36
17º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/4 - 28,4
18º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 27,99
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal Thimkerbell 0/4 - 32,05
20º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0/4 - 33,58
21º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 0/4 - 34,5
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 0/4 - 36,7
23º Cedric Trutschler Rubira 0/8 - 31,52
24º Vicent Trsuchler C Le Boss 0/E
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 48,72
26º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 4 - 50
27º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 4 - 51,05
28º Daniel Martínez Ricart Daladin Vant Heikel 4 - 53,88
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 53,99
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Nidor Du Parc 4 - 54,45
31º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 60,06
32º Alberto Harari Cassab Fountain Blue 5 - 64,03
33º Javier González Fraga Injetta C 8 - 55,78
34º Alejandro Sanchez Melkof Bolero E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Trutschler Whoepy 0 - 55,95
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0 - 58,65
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glanox 0 - 61,59
Mariano Martínez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 0 - 62,15
Jose Dormal Leon Camaron Del Rasillo 0 - 62,48
Monica Murillo Sea Garette 0 - 64,78
Vicente Garrido Martinez Chancleta 0 - 65,4
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 0 - 65,55
Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 0 - 67,54
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Carona Del Maset 0 - 70,29
11º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 73,15
12º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 77,76
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 1 - 80,07
14º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 4 - 57,37
15º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost 4 - 62,49
16º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 4 - 63,12
17º María Teresa Casinello Parra Special Graf 4 - 64,22
18º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Start 4 - 65,85
19º Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 67,78
20º Nicolás Ciolfi Magia De Olid 4 - 74,6
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 4 - 74,73
22º Beatriz Tamarit Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 75,15
23º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 4 - 77,04
24º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jimeno 6 - 82,64
25º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 6 - 83,46
26º Diego Garcia Medina Banicas De Sorriba 6 - 83,89
27º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza 7 - 87,45
28º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 8 - 67,28
29º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Cut Tu You 8 - 74,93
30º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Cowala - Z 13 - 79,28
31º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 14 - 84,54
32º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 19 - 86,26
33º Vicente Garrido Martinez Myfly 88 - 68,45
34º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra de Charmois E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Valdatux E
  Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar E
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Tomas Isach Centauro 0 - 62,18
Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 66,14
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Dante 0 - 67,2
Grace Brown Lanfre 0 - 67,29
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 68,92
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0 - 70,00
15º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau Del Maset 0 - 71,63
16º Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana 0 - 72,84
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 0 - 75,13
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Calineta Del Maset 0 - 76,05
18º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 0 - 76,87
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 79,06
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 0 - 84,33
21º Antonio Rodenas Celdrán Dormal Team Vulkann 4 - 58,95
  Beatriz Tamarit Quenny De Venoux 4 - 66,8
22º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dos Mares Donna B 4 - 68,35
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 4 - 68,22
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cool Cassini 4 - 75,34
  Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 4 - 69,47
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 4 - 75,48
  María Lazaridis Silent Hill 4 - 75,67
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 81,03
  Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van Distelhove 4 - 76,64
26º Juan Miguel Febrer Chacco Magic 11 - 100,76
27º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 16 - 70,47
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Rodriguez Clemente Melizza Du 0 - 64,04
Luis Fenoll Rius Chanel 0 - 64,24
Belen Muñoz Gonzalez Christinchen 0 - 67,84
Marta Muñoz Lirola Atlethico Reuvekamp 0 - 68,96
Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 0 - 70,82
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 72,37
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 0 - 75,51
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 75,56
Francisco Asis Arango Arizona Day 0 - 75,56
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ich Bin Del Maset 0 - 77,48
11º Saul Portos Buda De La Pinada 0 - 78,7
12º Vicente Garrido Martinez Chewaka 0 - 79,34
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iaran Del Maset 0 - 79,67
14º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Eudiva 4 - 62,81
15º Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot De La Pinada 4 - 65,34
16º Marina Del Aguila Atlethico Reuvekamp 4 - 72,04
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 4 - 72,37
18º Tamika Borkowski Rovell 4 - 74,76
19º Marta Navarro Ros Dante 4 - 76,53
20º Fco Javie Montero Manzano 'Rigolleto 4 - 79,93
21º Saul Portos Amitie De La Pinada 12 - 72,69
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 14 - 112,37
23º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Coraline 15 - 97,4
24º Sofía Conesa Martínez Cylas E
  Maria Tarrago Monsalve Safier E
  Prueba Nº06 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Maartjee 0 - 57,92
Sofía Conesa Martínez Cylas 0 - 58,89
Victoria Geppe Riquleme Gran Oceano 0 - 66,7
Maria Mateos Tarrago Zafire 0 - 67,95
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Inco Del Maset 0 - 71,03
María Sánchez Wally 4 - 76,27
Paula Cano Asensio Tic Tac 4 - 78,29
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Ganga 9 - 93,01
Paula Cano Asensio Tic Tac E
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/0 - 28,43
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 28,71
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/0 - 29,48
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 29,65
Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin 0/0 - 31,36
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 0/0 - 31,44
Armando Trapote Mariscal Chance 0/0 - 31,55
Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 0/4 - 30,21
Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 0/4 - 31,11
10º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 0/4 - 37,92
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/8 - 33,03
12º Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/E
13º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 4 - 46,66
14º Vincent Trutschler Suncarrier Rubin Uno 4 - 47,58
15º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 48,82
16º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 49,14
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Miss Bubbles 4 - 49,45
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 49,94
19º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 50,51
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 4 - 51,09
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 4 - 53,25
22º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 8 - 53,34
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 8 - 55,34
24º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 12 - 51,47
25º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 12 - 52,39
26º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus E
27º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z R
  Javier González Fraga Casanova R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 0/0 - 40,52
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 0/0 - 41,08
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 43,27
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0/0 - 46,09
Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 0/0 - 51,45
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0/4 - 42,01
Alberto Harari Cassab Fountaine Blue Ckv 0/4 - 42,04
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 0/4 - 47,04
Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 0/12 - 43,64
10º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/E
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/NP
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ginger 0/NP
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 79,12
14º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 80,36
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 83,88
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Lollipop 4 - 85,84
17º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 5 - 88,46
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 5 - 88,84
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 5 - 90,97
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 6 - 92,8
21º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Rubina 8 - 82,51
22º Javier González Fraga Injetta C 8 - 101,43
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 12 - 80,98
24º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester E
25º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida R
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte R
  Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0 - 57,97
José Fernando Dormal León Llach 0 - 58,03
María Teresa Casinello Parra Special Graf 0 - 63
Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 0 - 63,17
Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 63,37
Grace Brown Lanfre 0 - 64,02
Angel Mompó Romero Money Maker 0 - 65,49
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 0 - 67,42
Carlo Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe 0 - 67,48
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Myfly 0 - 68,17
11º Mariano (Fp) Martinez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 0 - 71,36
12º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 0 - 71,37
13º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - 73,04
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - 73,48
15º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 74,33
16º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 77,11
17º Cedric Trutschler Whoepy 4 - 53,24
18º Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 4 - 56,9
19º Diego Garcia Medina Banicas De Sorribas 4 - 58,62
20º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 63,4
21º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 65,42
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 4 - 67,17
23º Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 4 - 67,8
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 67,96
25º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 69,18
26º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra de Charmois 4 - 69,56
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 4 - 72,65
28º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 4 - 76,31
29º Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana 4 - 77,22
30º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 5 - 81,88
31º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 5 - 82,46
32º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 8 - 59,45
33º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Cowala - Z 8 - 70,45
34º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 12 - 65,45
35º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Glarus De Duero 12 - 77,78
36º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 13 - 81,56
37º Beatriz Tamarit Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 16 - 76,02
38º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 17 - 80,84
39º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Bolero G 20 - 75,2
40º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 20 - 77,94
41º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 22 - 101,09
42º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre E
  Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar E
  Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost E
45º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Cut Tu You R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 65 - 53,21
Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 65 - 55,02
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 65 - 57,09
Alberto Harari Cassab Fountaine Blue Ckv 65 - 59,14
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 65 - 59,31
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 65 - 59,94
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 65 - 60,43
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 65 - 61,96
Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 65 - 63,09
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 65 - 69,93
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 65 - 70,28
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 60 - 61,69
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 59 - 63,06
14º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 58 - 55,39
15º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 58 - 59,28
16º Olallo Larios Edelwei 57 - 60,94
17º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 57 - 66,77
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 57 - 68,52
19º Javier González Fraga Injetta C 56 - 63,04
20º Angel Mompó Romero Money Maker 51 - 67,92
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 51 - 71,34
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 50 - 63,11
23º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 42 - 88,86
24º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 29 - 72,2
25º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 25 - 53,14
26º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 25 - 55,97
27º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 25 - 56,5
28º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 25 - 57,11
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 25 - 58,33
30º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 25 - 62,51
31º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 25 - 65,29
32º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 21 - 61,06
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 17 - 60,16
34º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Lollipop 17 - 63,4
35º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 17 - 67,06
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 16 - 72,27
37º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 13 - 61,7
38º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Rubina 11 - 87,61
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ginger 2 - 60,45
40º José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Trutschler Whoepy 0/0 - 25,07
Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 0/0 - 25,51
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0/0 - 25,96
María Teresa Casinello Parra Special Graf 0/0 - 26,4
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 27,67
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 0/0 - 28,74
Grace Brown Lanfre 0/0 - 29,73
Vicente Garrido Martín Myfly 0/4 - 29,65
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0/4 - 29,78
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 0/4 - 33,21
11º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra de Charmois 0/4 - 35,66
12º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0/4 - 36,12
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0/11 - 48,63
14º Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 0/12 - 51,51
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Vhahine De Bremoy 0/7 - 48,18
16º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 1 - 64,07
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 1 - 64,11
18º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 1 - 66,72
19º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 2 - 69,17
20º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost 4 - 56,71
21º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Cowala - Z 4 - 57,03
22º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 59,97
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 5 - 64,4
24º Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana 5 - 65,9
25º Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 5 - 67,03
26º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 7 - 74,59
27º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe 8 - 59,52
28º Luis Mompo Calabuig Daladin Vant Heikel 8 - 59,92
29º Beatriz Tamarit Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 8 - 60,12
30º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 9 - 64,94
31º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Jimeno 12 - 62,64
32º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 12 - 76,46
33º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 13 - 28,74
34º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dos Mares Donna B 14 - 86,29
35º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chin Chin 38 18 - 84,24
36º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Out To You 40 - 60,74
37º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Bolero G R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin 0/0 - 50,44
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/0 - 52,73
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/4 - 45,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4/0 - 45,95
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/4 - 47,3
Armando Trapote Mariscal Miss Bubbles 8/0 - 48,25
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 4/4 - 49,82
Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 8/4 - 51,07
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 8/4 - 51,19
10º Javier González Fraga Casanova 0/12 - 52,81
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 8 - 78,53
12º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 8 - 79,22
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chance 8 - 79,6
14º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 76,61
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 12 - 77,53
16º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 16 - 77,08
17º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 20 - 81,83
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 26 - 86,76
19º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 Desc
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rodenas Celdrán Dormal Team Vulkann 0 - 57,29
Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 62,02
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cool Cassini 0 - 67,12
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 69,73
Rafael Rodriguez Rave Iblau Del Maset 0 - 70,12
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Dante 0 - 70,33
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 0 - 72,29
Laura Tomas Isach Centauro 0 - 72,84
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 73,15
10º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van Distelhove 0 - 73,17
11º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 0 - 73,31
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - 73,48
13º Beatriz Tamarit Quenny De Venoux 0 - 73,49
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iaran Del Maset 0 - 76,12
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Calineta Del Maset 0 - 76,9
16º Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 62,23
17º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares 4 - 63,35
18º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Banicas De Sorribas 4 - 65,99
19º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 4 - 66,92
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 4 - 76,15
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 79,56
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 4 - 79,82
23º Fco Javie Montero Manzano Rigoleto 8 - 74,55
24º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 12 - 66,81
25º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 12 - 68,74
26º María Lazaridis Silent Hill 12 - 74,68
27º Ana Belen Arques Alarcón Camaron El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Muñoz Gonzalez Christinchen 0 - 61,07
Luis Fenoll Rius Chanel 0 - 61,67
Saúl Portos Costales Amitie De La Pinada 0 - 71,31
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Inco Del Maset 0 - 71,43
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ich Bin Del Maset 0 - 74,35
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 0 - 75,39
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Eudiva 4 - 58,36
Tamika Borkowski Rovell 4 - 62,29
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 4 - 66,88
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 4 - 74,61
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 76,82
12º Marta Muñoz Lirola Atlethico Reuvekamp 4 - 78,69
13º Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 4 - 79,83
14º Vicente Garrido Martinez Chewaka 4 - 82,73
15º Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot De La Pinada 8 - 69,09
16º Marta Navarro Ros Dante Dos Mares 8 - 73,96
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Coraline 8 - 75,21
18º Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares E
19º Miriam Rodriguez Clemente Meliza Du E
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Conesa Martinez Eudiva 0 - 54,21
Maria Tarrago Safier 0 - 57,09
Victoria Geppe Riquelme Gran Oceano 0 - 68,1
María Sánchez Wally 0 - 68,19
Paula Cano Asensio Tic Tac 6 - 90,43
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Ganga 8 - 71,74