Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/01/2017
CSN3*, Club Hípico La Herradura (Córdoba)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 61,49
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0 - 65,78
David Ariza Caro Belia 0 - 67,66
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 0 - 68,74
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 69,83
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 0 - 70,68
Reyes Ostos Barra Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 71,96
Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 74,54
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Herman 0 - 76,78
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 76,98
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Croze 0 - 82,35
12º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 83,00
13º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 1 - 84,21
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Kuba Of Ballmore 1 - 87,16
15º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 67,72
16º Sandra Lange Fraile Sammy 4 - 72,69
17º Jesús Torres García Al Italia 4 - 73,35
19º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galaktyka A 8 - 71,83
20º Jesús Torres García Heavy-C 8 - 76,49
21º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z
22º Alvaro Pradas Freire Bambú de Einstein 17
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Centaga E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cinderella 597 0 - 67,24
Samuel Oliva Martínez Walnut 0 - 70,13
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0 - 70,90
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 72,10
Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 72,87
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 79,66
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 81,00
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 2 - 88,35
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 67,95
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 4 - 76,28
12º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 4 - 78,28
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 4 - 78,72
14º Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Kavaliers 5 - 84,60
15º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 8 - 74,05
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 9 - 83,93
17º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 9 - 98,08
18º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 12 - 112,47
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Cosima 208 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos Fases Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 33.78
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/0 - 35.05
Luis Astolfi Florez Darla 0/0 - 35.12
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 35.68
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caspar De Vald 0/0 - 36.28
Jesús Torres García Edwing 0/0 - 36.94
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ecoloco 0/0 - 43.49
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 43.49
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ernesto 4/4 - 35.97
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Caleo 5 0/4 - 43.24
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Elegance 0/8 - 39.44
  Prueba Nº04 1.20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 65 - 53,38
Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 65 - 55,21
Samuel Oliva Martínez Walnut 65 - 56,92
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 65 - 59,93
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Kuba Of Ballmore 65 - 61,35
Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 65 - 61,70
Sandra Lange Fraile Sammy 65 - 62,76
Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 65 - 66,52
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 64 - 71,53
11º Alvaro Pradas Freire Bambú de Einstein 61 - 68,27
12º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 58 - 58,00
13º Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Silly 57 - 63,59
15º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 56 - 66,07
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Croze 55 - 70,38
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 54 - 97,89
18º David Ariza Caro Belia 53 - 73,87
19º Reyes Ostos Barra Joconde Du Ranch 44 - 69,15
20º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 34 - 61,29
21º Inma García Reyes Elton Vdr 34 - 64,42
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 31 - 65,17
23º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galaktyka A 30 - 57,61
24º Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 25 - 51,64
25º Jesús Torres García Al Italia 8 - 83,15
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 1 - 90,62
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 39,30
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0/0 - 40,61
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0/0 - 44,04
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0/0 - 44,60
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/4 - 43,56
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ecoloco 0/4 - 45,42
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cosima 208 0/8 - 44,86
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/11 - 56,63
10º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/E
11º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 74,33
12º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 76,64
14º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 8 - 75,36
15º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 8 - 81,83
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 10 - 91,23
17º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 25 - 84,63
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 26
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies R
  Prueba Nº06 1.35 m. Dos Fases Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ernesto 0/0 - 29,38
Samuel Oliva Martínez Elegance 0/0 - 30,44
Jesús Torres García Edwing 0/0 - 30,87
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 63,64
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/4 - 31,85
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Caleo 5 0/4 - 31,97
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 4/4 - 32,14
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cinderella 597 4/4 - 34,29
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caspar De Vald 4/4 - 38,34
11º Luis Astolfi Florez Darla 4/8 - 35,62
12º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4/9 - 43,67
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 8/9 - 44,76
14º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 12/12 - 34,12
15º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T R
  Prueba Nº07 1.20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0 - 65,49
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 65,94
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 70,49
Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 0 - 71,07
Alvaro Pradas Freire Bambú de Einstein 0 - 72,04
Reyes Ostos Barra Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 75,16
Sandra Lange Fraile Sammy 0 - 77,82
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 1 - 78,84
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 3 - 86,12
11º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 4 - 70,63
12º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4 - 71,20
13º Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 4 - 71,20
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Croze 4 - 90,12
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Kuba Of Ballmore 6 - 83,22
16º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 9 - 96,25
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Herman 14 - 98,38
18º Inma García Reyes Elton Vdr 15 - 89,70
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Centaga 16 - 90,73
20º Jesús Torres García Al Italia 16 - 93,47
21º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galaktyka A R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 65 - 53,65
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 65 - 54,18
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 65 - 57,31
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 65 - 59,62
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Forehand Z 65 - 68,39
Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 63 - 62,56
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 63 - 63,92
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 63 - 66,49
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 62 - 64,21
10º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 61 - 62,49
11º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 61 - 73,12
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 58 - 60,93
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 38,28
Jesús Torres García Edwing 0/0 - 39,62
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Caleo 5 0/0 - 41,49
Samuel Oliva Martínez Elegance 8 - 72,64
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cinderella 597 4 - 74,83
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ernesto 8 - 75,47
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 8 - 93,92
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 8 - 71,87
Jose Antonio Garcia Diana Ecoloco 8 - 79,56
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caspar De Vald 9 - 81,77
11º Luis Astolfi Florez Darla 12 - 72,06
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 16 - 73,00
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik E
  Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald E