Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2017
CSN4* VI Winter Cup, Club Hípico Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Banicas De Sorribas 0 - 56,51
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 0 - 60,42
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 60,88
Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0 - 61,64
Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 62,6
Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost 0 - 64,02
María Monzón Tarrago Quina De Olid 0 - 64,7
Monica Murillo Sea Garette 0 - 64,95
Grace Brown Lanfre 0 - 65,12
10º Alberto Harari Cassab Liberty 0 - 65,52
11º Carlos Lange Fraile Sammy 0 - 66,52
12º Beatriz Tamarit Special Graf 0 - 68,46
13º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 0 - 69,18
14º Carla Morchón Newton Chemac 0 - 69,45
15º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 0 - 69,59
16º Sara Mayes Alandete Winston 0 - 70,26
17º Maxime Batselaere Da Vinci 0 - 70,75
18º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - 71,09
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Up To You 0 - 71,2
20º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0 - 72,19
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 0 - 72,87
22º Tania Moody Adrem 0 - 74,93
23º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Go Eldor 0 - 75,82
24º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 76,01
25º Jaime Garcia Cruz Iluna Del Maset 0 - 77,59
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0 - 78,88
27º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 80,04
28º Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 4 - 58,88
29º José Fernando Dormal León Camaron El Rasillo 4 - 61,73
30º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 4 - 65,28
31º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 4 - 66,39
32º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 4 - 68,31
33º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 4 - 68,4
34º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 69,15
35º María Teresa Casinello Parra Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 69,27
36º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe 4 - 70,45
37º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 4 - 72,12
38º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 74,03
39º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 4 - 74,3
40º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 4 - 81,35
41º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 82,87
42º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Elvis de Duero 4 - 82,96
43º Cedric Trutschler Whoepie 4 - 87,67
44º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Coltalba 8 - 66,58
45º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 8 - 67,12
46º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 8 - 67,21
47º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 8 - 77,55
48º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 8 - 79,8
49º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 8 - 94,18
50º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 12 - 69,05
51º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dos Mares Donna B 12 - 69,05
52º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Nesta Z 13 - 98,56
53º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet El
  Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana E
56º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Baldatus R
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Inco Del Maset 0 - 68,37
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Coraline 0 - 69,92
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 70,08
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - 71,32
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 0 - 72
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona 0 - 73,81
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iaran Del Maset 0 - 75,29
Imma Roquet Autonell Heroína Del Maset 0 - 77,26
Vicente Garrido Martinez Chewaka 0 - 85,51
10º Jaime Garcia- Cruz Horinde 7 - 108,08
11º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Ich Bin Del Maset 8 - 83,86
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Finola 0 - 74,65
Antonio Benito Blázquez Carlanda 0 - 88,07
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 8 - 80,87
Vicente Garrido Martinez Mayflay 8 - 84,51
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 89,04
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 4 - 87,02
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cool Cassini 12 - 91,42
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 13 - 98,75
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 86,17
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 4 - 85,37
Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 15 - 107,27
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 28,67
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/0 - 28,86
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0/0 - 31,18
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 32,28
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0/0 - 32,32
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 32,37
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van T Zand 0/0 - 32,5
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 32,96
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0/0 - 33,62
10º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/0 - 33,62
11º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 0/0 - 33,74
12º Javier González Fraga Injetta C 0/0 - 34,96
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 0/0 - 35,17
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0/0 - 35,53
15º Carlos Lange Fraile Walnut 0/0 - 35,79
16º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 37,4
17º Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/0 - 38,13
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0/0 - 38,56
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forland 0/0 - 40,78
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/0 - 43,55
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/4 - 31,47
22º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/4 - 32,83
23º Vicente Garrido Martinez Chancleta 0/4 - 36,67
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Lollipop 0/4 - 38,77
25º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 0/4 - 42,74
26º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0/8 - 31,38
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 0/8 - 34,99
28º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 1 - 60,28
29º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 4 - 52,61
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4 - 53,19
31º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 56,49
32º Alberto Harari Cassab Fountaine Blue Ckv 4 - 57,45
33º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 4 - 57,72
34º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 58,64
35º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 7 - 70,76
36º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 8 - 73,83
37º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 12 - 48,19
38º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Start 12 - 50,67
39º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 17 - 77,01
40º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 21 - 76,75
41º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dodi Del Maset E
42º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Bolero G R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 70,56
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 0 - 79,7
Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 0 - 83,07
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 83,31
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0 - 84,12
Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 0 - 86,29
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi For Winning Tr 0 - 86,77
Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 0 - 93,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 69,86
10º Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin 4 - 78,83
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 79,2
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 4 - 79,27
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 84,92
14º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 4 - 89,92
15º Javier González Fraga Batuk 4 - 94,98
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 5 - 102,17
17º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8 - 77,21
18º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 8 - 83,18
19º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 8 - 87,25
20º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 8 - 88,77
21º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 8 - 96,16
22º Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 8 - 98,87
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 9 - 101,44
24º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 12 - 79,43
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 12 - 83,26
26º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 12 - 92,09
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 12 - 94,09
28º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 12 - 94,68
29º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 12 - 97,39
30º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos E
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Uran Van Generhese R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Edmenton R
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Rodriguez Clemente Melizza Du 0 - 62,17
Saúl Portos Costales Amitie De La Pinada 0 - 68,75
Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 0 - 74,72
Marta Navarro Ros Dante 4 - 66,75
Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 4 - 67,18
Alvaro Camara Utah De Gange 4 - 74,4
Marta Muñoz Lirola Atlethico Reuvekamp 4 - 77,08
Juan Lopez Martinez Don Vegas 8 - 65,19
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt Mr Castle 8 - 77,07
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Tarrago Monsalve Safier 0 - 59,83
María Sánchez Wally 4 - 64,31
Rocio Alonso Ghorack Cf 4 - 71,81
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Ganga 8 - 58,19
Victoria Geppe Riquelme Gran Oceano E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 60,47
Natalia Ruiz Lulu Yar 0 - 63,59
Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - 64,98
Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 0 - 66,87
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares 0 - 68,79
Elina Pons Tycho 0 - 70,33
Alejandra Lopez Golandra 0 - 71,11
Laura Tomas Isach Centauro 0 - 72,89
Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van Distelhove 0 - 74,37
10º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 74,63
11º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0 - 75,18
12º Leticia Corredor Toronto Mr 0 - 76,97
13º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0 - 80,76
14º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Gema Start 0 - 95,34
17º Maica Rodriguez Initial 4 - 61,61
19º Beatriz Tamarit Quenny De Venoux 4 - 64,04
20º Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 67,54
21º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 4 - 68,25
22º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jimeno 4 - 70,45
23º Alicia Recio Ocarina De Avril 4 - 71,17
24º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 73,53
25º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 4 - 75,09
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Corner Z 4 - 76,45
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Calineta Del Maset 4 - 76,56
28º Alejandra Garcia Boto Calido V Bareelhof Z 4 - 84,67
29º Daniel Rodríguez Librería 4 - 95,73
30º Tamara Garcia Dormal Dormal Team Vulkann 8 - 61,53
31º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 8 - 63,86
32º Saúl Portos Costales Apricot De La Pinada 8 - 66,89
33º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 8 - 70,09
35º María Lazaridis Silent Hill 8 - 74,94
36º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Iordan Eqd 8 - 78,75
37º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 8 - 79,45
38º Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu 8 - 83,61
39º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 8 - 90,28
40º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur Mr Castle 16 - 81,48
41º Fco Javier Montero Manzano Rigolleto E
  Carmen Medina Landpicor E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Ros Txibirita 0 - 41,23
Carlos Garcia Bier 0 - 44,14
Borja García Bier 0 - 45,58
Isabel Montesa Lili 0 - 47,56
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Ros Quincy Star 0 - 44
Ines Montesa Pipo 0 - 47,39
Lucrecia Cubero Fleurasie 0 - 49,91
Carlos Garcia Utika Du Chigny 0 - 51,81
Maia Velasco Oasis 0 - 54,25
Borja García Utika Du Chigny 8 - 49,53
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Cano Asencio Tic Tac 0 - 67,92
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota De Lazaro Dorien 0 - 51,28
Ramón Rodriguez Chispita 0 - 61,25
Silvia Jurado Kolibri 0 - 64,19
Águeda De Carvajal Calcetines 4 - 49,91
Luz Lujan Audacieusse 4 - 59,48
Carolina García Tendre Barriere E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Cones White Spot 0 - 57,85
Isabella Mascardi Nepal 4 - 62,72
Angela Lucas Vitamins 4 - 80,59
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo Boomerang 12 - 87,4
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Udiva 4 - 92,89
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Moreno Auve 8 - 62,38
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 0/0 - 24,3
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/0 - 24,34
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0/0 - 25,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 23,21
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 0/4 - 24,86
Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/4 - 29,98
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0/8 - 25,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/8 - 26,37
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 56,61
10º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 56,64
11º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 4 - 57,64
12º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 57,82
13º Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin 4 - 59,23
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi For Winning Tr 4 - 59,25
15º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 60,58
16º Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 8 - 55,81
17º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 8 - 56,45
18º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8 - 60,29
19º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 8 - 60,56
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 8 - 61,02
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 12 - 56,87
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 12 - 57,68
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 12 - 58,64
24º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 12 - 59,56
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 12 - 60,39
26º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz R
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/0 - 37,28
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 0/0 - 38,69
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 39,03
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0/0 - 39,36
Vicente Garrido Martinez Chancleta 0/0 - 41,09
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0/0 - 42,58
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 43,31
Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0/1 - 47,57
Carlos Lange Fraile Walnut 0/4 - 38,06
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/4 - 38,87
11º Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 40,96
12º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/25 - 67,08
13º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Lollipop 0/E
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 1 - 98,05
15º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Elvis de Duero 1 - 100,79
16º Javier González Fraga Injetta C 4 - 84,13
17º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 4 - 84,59
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 86,93
19º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 88,37
20º Alberto Harari Cassab Fountaine Blue Ckv 4 - 89,22
21º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 4 - 95,67
22º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 5 - 100,76
23º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 7 - 108,87
24º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 8 - 76,39
25º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van T Zand 8 - 82,51
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 8 - 85,76
27º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 8 - 85,79
28º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 86,01
29º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 8 - 95,38
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 8 - 97,82
31º Javier González Fraga Aniña 9 - 100,35
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 11 - 107,78
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 12 - 84,56
34º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 12 - 95,39
35º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 13 - 99,56
36º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Bolero G 20 - 83,15
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dodi Del Maset 20 - 91,99
38º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 20 - 94,86
39º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 23 - 109,77
40º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 26 - 120,93
41º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte R
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Brown Lanfre 0 - 68,81
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0 - 73,4
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 74,12
Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 77,93
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 80,76
Vicente Garrido Baldatus 0 - 80,76
Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 0 - 83,4
Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 0 - 84,09
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 85,4
10º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 0 - 88,79
11º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 89,68
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 0 - 90,16
13º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 91
14º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 1 - 94,01
15º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Finola 1 - 94,66
16º Cedric Trutschler Whoepie 4 - 64,23
17º Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 4 - 66,45
18º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 4 - 75,9
19º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 76,61
20º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 4 - 76,99
21º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 4 - 77,84
22º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra de Charmois 4 - 80,11
23º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 4 - 80,39
24º Beatriz Tamarit Special Graf 4 - 80,73
25º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe 4 - 82,3
26º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 4 - 83,45
27º Carlos Lange Fraile Sammy 4 - 83,89
28º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 4 - 84,52
29º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 4 - 85,79
30º Maxime Batselaere Da Vinci 4 - 89,21
31º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Go Eldor 6 - 98,92
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 7 - 102,71
33º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 8 - 70,64
34º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost 8 - 74,49
35º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Banicas De Sorribas 8 - 74,84
36º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 8 - 75,06
37º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 78,48
38º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 8 - 83,33
39º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 8 - 103,67
40º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 10 - 96,68
41º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 10 - 114,76
42º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 11 - 100,68
43º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Gema Start 11 - 116,28
44º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 12 - 71,32
45º Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 12 - 83,15
46º Sara Mayes Alandete Winston 12 - 84,79
47º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 12 - 105,43
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 13 - 92,42
49º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 13 - 109,55
50º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 14 - 113,53
51º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 15 - 100,34
52º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dos Mares Donna B 16 - 89,7
53º María Monzón Tarrago Quina De Olid 16 - 106,76
54º Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana 17 - 94,82
55º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 24 - 121,95
56º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Coltalba E
  Jaime Garcia Cruz Iluna Del Maset E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Nesta Z E
  Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M E
57º María Teresa Casinello Parra Ula Hop De La Giguellerie E
  Prueba Nº20 7 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 93,62
Antonio Benito Blázquez Carlanda 0 - 107,84
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 91,37
Vicente Garrido Martinez Mayflay E
  Prueba Nº21 6 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 0 - 97,23
Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 95,99
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 8 - 100,62
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Corner Z 8 - 103,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cool Cassini 12 - 106
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 12 - 116,13
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº22 5 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Inco Del Maset 0 - 87,01
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 89,08
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - 89,64
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iaran Del Maset 0 - 99,97
Inma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 1 - 100,01
Vicente Garrido Martinez Chewaka 1 - 103,97
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ich Bin Del Maset 4 - 89,95
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Coraline 4 - 90,2
Jaime Garcia- Cruz Horinde 4 - 91,19
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 92,26
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ishara Del Maset 4 - 95,7
12º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 4 - 98,83
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Ruiz Lulu Yar 0 - 73,12
Elina Pons Tycho 0 - 74
Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu 0 - 77,39
Ana Belen Arques Alarcón Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 77,72
Maica Rodriguez Initial 0 - 78,65
Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 79,59
Juan Lopez Martinez Don Vegas 0 - 80,89
Laura Tomas Isach Centauro 0 - 81,39
Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van Distelhove 0 - 82,39
10º Carmen Diaz Montes Cartezza 0 - 84,5
11º Alicia Recio Ocarina De Avril 0 - 86
12º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Semilly 0 - 87,7
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 88,14
14º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - 88,25
15º Saúl Portos Costales Amitie De La Pinada 0 - 89,83
16º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares 0 - 92,04
17º Alvaro Camara Utah De La Grange 0 - 93,96
18º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Calineta Del Maset 1 - 96,54
19º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 1 - 96,6
21º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 2 - 101,01
22º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Varco 3 - 103,93
23º Tamara Garcia Dormal Dormal Team Vulkann 4 - 70,01
24º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 4 - 71,62
25º Beatriz Tamarit Quenny De Venoux 4 - 76,4
26º Alejandra Lopez Golandra 4 - 80,76
27º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 4 - 83,32
28º María Lazaridis Silent Hill 4 - 84,66
29º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 4 - 86,4
30º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 4 - 88,19
31º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 4 - 92,22
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 5 - 96,42
33º Daniel Rodríguez Librería 5 - 98,64
34º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 8 - 69,83
35º Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot De La Pinada 8 - 85,53
36º Alejandra Garcia Boto Calido V Bareelhof Z 9 - 96,17
37º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 10 - 101,51
38º Carlo Gómez Sánchez Jimeno 12 - 87,28
39º Fco Javie Montero Manzano Rigolleto 12 - 89,62
40º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Iordan Eqd E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis A A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Montesa Lili 0 - 50,51
Borja García Bier 4 - 54,84
Monica Ros Txibirita 4 - 56,09
Carlos Garcia Bier 12 - 78,11
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis B A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Utika Du Chigny 0 - 46,44
Maia Velasco Oasis 0 - 53,94
Alejandro Alarcón Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 55
Giulo Gaetano Arenita 0 - 67,2
Monica Ros Quincy Star 4 - 48,65
Carlos Garcia Utika Du Chigny 4 - 48,67
Ines Montesa Pipo 12 - 73,48
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis B2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Cano Tic Tac 0 - 57,23
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis C A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agueda De Carbajal Calcetines 0 - 42,17
Carlota De Lazaro Dorien 0 - 52,73
Carol García Tendre Barriera 0 - 53,78
Silvia Junedo Kolibri 0 - 55,92
Luz Lujan Andacienlle 0 - 56,29
Ramón Gutiérrez Chispita 0 - 57,19
  Prueba Nº28 Ponis C2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Maartjee 0 - 55,28
Isabela Mascondi Nepal 0 - 55,64
Angel Lucas Vitamins 4 - 60,44
Sofia Conesa White Spot 12 - 75,63
Rocio Hernandez Ganga 15 - 93,27
  Prueba Nº29 Ponis D A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Udiva 4 - 78,34
  Prueba Nº30 Ponis D2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Moreno Aube 4 - 76,45
  Prueba Nº31 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4/0 - 53,96
Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 4/0 - 57,81
Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 4/0 - 59,09
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 4/0 - 59,58
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 4/0 - 60,25
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi For Winning Tr 5/0 - 65,45
Alberto Harari Cassab Queen 2000 1/6 - 70,77
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4/4 - 62,31
Javier González Fraga Casanova 4/8 - 61,96
10º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8/E - 86,84
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 8 - 87,71
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 8 - 88,87
13º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 8 - 90,9
14º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 9 - 94,81
15º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 12 - 84,68
16º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 12 - 86,53
17º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 12 - 87,26
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 12 - 89,86
19º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 16 - 92,31
20º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
22º Alberto Harari Cassab Fortin Desc
  Prueba Nº32 1,30 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 65 - 53,15
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 65 - 54,95
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 65 - 56,85
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 65 - 56,9
Javier González Fraga Injetta C 65 - 57,49
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 65 - 59,03
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 65 - 59,79
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 65 - 60,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 65 - 61,43
10º Tania Moody Vitis 65 - 62,83
11º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 65 - 64,54
12º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Elvis de Duero 65 - 64,93
13º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 65 - 65,26
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 65 - 66,43
15º Carlos Lange Fraile Sammy 65 - 67,61
16º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet 65 - 68,26
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 65 - 68,59
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 65 - 69,41
19º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 65 - 70,8
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 65 - 71,66
21º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 65 - 72,59
22º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 65 - 76,51
23º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 63 - 66,96
24º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 62 - 60,72
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cleartoon 61 - 64,91
26º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 61 - 65,99
27º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 61 - 68,56
28º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 61 - 76,99
29º Carlos Lange Fraile Walnut 61 - 84,97
30º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 60 - 65,91
31º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Tosca De Guadiel 59 - 55,76
32º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 58 - 66,07
33º Vicente Garrido Martinez Chancleta 58 - 69,09
34º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 58 - 70,22
35º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette M 58 - 70,25
36º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dody Del Maset 58 - 73,6
37º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 58 - 90,19
38º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 57 - 60,6
39º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 57 - 62,09
40º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Bolero G 57 - 71,63
41º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 56 - 53,87
42º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 55 - 67,81
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 54 - 75,34
44º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 53 - 60,32
45º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 53 - 68,19
46º Inés Hernández Yanguas Lolita Lollipop 47 - 106,24
47º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 42 - 86,98
48º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van T Zand 25 - 53,79
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 25 - 54,96
50º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 25 - 57,3
51º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 25 - 62,06
52º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 25 - 62,76
53º Maxime Batselaere Da Vinci 25 - 64,06
54º Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 25 - 65,57
55º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 25 - 65,71
56º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra Vh Bruegel Hof 21 - 63,63
57º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 21 - 68,74
58º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Start 14 - 67,83
59º Imma Roquet Autonell Vif Alia 11 - 62,75
60º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida E
  Prueba Nº33 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Bánica De Sorribas 0/0 - 24,31
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0/0 - 25,07
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/0 - 27,4
Ignacio Caba Guil Babeuf 0/0 - 29,46
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Directe 0/0 - 30,15
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 0/0 - 31,79
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 0/0 - 32,59
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0/0 - 34,21
Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0/0 - 34,62
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 34,85
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 0/0 - 35,63
12º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Go Eldor 0/0 - 36,21
13º Sara Mayes Alandete Winston 0/4 - 28,93
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Baldatus 0/4 - 28,93
15º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 0/4 - 32,52
16º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/4 - 34,97
17º María Teresa Casinello Parra Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0/8 - 29,62
18º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 0/8 - 46,29
19º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 47,18
20º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 4 - 50,29
21º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 50,4
22º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 52,12
23º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 4 - 53,23
24º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 4 - 54,01
25º Grace Brown Lanfre 4 - 54,15
26º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 4 - 55,23
27º Nicolás Ardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 4 - 55,29
28º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 4 - 56,18
29º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 4 - 57,53
30º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Nesta Z 4 - 57,83
31º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 4 - 57,91
32º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 4 - 58,22
33º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 4 - 60,42
34º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Gema Start 4 - 61,9
35º Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 50,04
36º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 8 - 52,4
37º Laura Tomas Isach Centauro Dos Mares 8 - 54,89
38º Jael Gonzalez Porras Havana 8 - 56,36
39º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 8 - 57,78
40º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 9 - 70,37
41º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 12 - 54,83
42º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 12 - 57,02
43º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Up To You D'acheronte 13 - 68,84
44º Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Bueu E
  Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Iluna Del Maset E
  María Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost E
  Prueba Nº34 7 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Harari Cassab Fountaine Blue Ckv 0 - 86,68
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 89,55
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 91,48
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Finola 5 - 95,68
Vicente Garrido Martinez Mayflay 6 - 99,97
Antonio Benito Blázquez Carlanda 8 - 91,29
  Prueba Nº35 6 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 5 - 96,52
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 8 - 87,98
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 8 - 91,77
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Insilvio Del Maset 8 - 94,87
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z 9 - 96,85
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cool Cassini 21 - 113,54