Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/01/2017
Liga Norte de Salto (I), C.H. Laukiniz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Linda De Boria 0 - 49,23
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon 4 - 52,98
Irati Lucas Martín Tiny 4 - 73,31
Maria Ribera Sainz Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Yara 0 - 39,8
Leire Rodriguez López Berta 0 - 42,28
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Paloma 0 - 47,9
Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Tiny 0 - 54,53
Karmele Ruiz García Lag- Carisma 0 - 56,52
Paula Pedrosa Velasco Garbey 8 - 74,98
Iraia Yarto Maiz Grey E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Paloma 0 - 42,64
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 46,63
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Dell Norte 0 - 49,42
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 0 - 52,6
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 53,09
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Verdi De La Pierriere 0 - 55,52
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 4 - 42,83
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Queremos Del Duero 4 - 44,75
Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Nitro 4 - 48,92
10º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 51,53
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Queremos Del Duero 4 - 55,75
12º Leire Navarro Rubio Lancelot 4 - 64,34
13º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Papoun De Blondel 4 - 74,17
14º Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 42,36
15º Maialen Arruabarrena Arbelaiz Lutin 8 - 49,31
16º Sara Astier Odon 8 - 49,56
17º Elena Barba Sarasua Lutin 8 - 54,07
18º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Venur 8 - 54,33
19º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 8 - 61,71
20º Belén Díaz Cuero Orballo 12 - 75,41
21º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 16 - 51,25
22º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A E
23º Lexuri Aurrekoetxea Zarraga Rasputin S E
24º Alex Gutierrez Roy Arabians-Santi E
25º Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
26º Maeve Fernández Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 53,18
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 54,26
Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 0 - 55,7
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 56,82
Ivan Santovenia Bilbao Adal Quito 0 - 58,66
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0 - 60,23
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0 - 61,48
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 0 - 65,53
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 59,72
10º Montserrat García Polo Celeris 4 - 60,83
11º Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 4 - 78,42
12º Carla Rabano Perez Ulises De Riaza 4 - 78,82
13º Guiomar Alejandra Mateo Rodriguez Eco De Quijas 4 - 80,37
14º Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 8 - 58,75
15º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 8 - 64,63
16º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte E
17º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 0 - 60,26
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 63,45
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 64,54
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 70,14
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 59,9
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 64,06
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 4 - 65,73
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 72,57
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 8 - 64,53
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 12 - 57,17
11º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 28 - 72,58
12º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar E
13º Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0 - 67,02
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 5 - 76,4
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A 9 - 79,94
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis A A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0/0 - 23,08
Nora Garcia Urtasun Suprise Kili (Ex Tholveld Surprise) 0/0 - 24,61
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0/0 - 26,97
Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 0/4 - 24,34
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/E
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Crunch 4 - 36,42
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Chuqui 4 - 38,53
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 4 - 51,23
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat E
10º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Crunch E
11º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Lolita Mao E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis B A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 24,42
Gabriela Perez Mimenez Hanna 0/0 - 24,46
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0/0 - 24,66
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0/0 - 25,4
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 0/0 - 25,7
Iñigo Rey Acebal Yedi Kili 0/0 - 25,87
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 0/0 - 26,57
Laura Cao Villa Ferrari 2 Mares 0/0 - 28,1
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Estrella 0/4 - 25,85
10º Marina Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 4 - 46
11º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 4 - 47,38
12º Naia Zubillaga Perez Espartacus Kili 4 - 49,67
13º Ayla Arana Lerga Lille Lyn Kili 4 - 51,39
14º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 4 - 52,59
15º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 4 - 53,1
16º Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 4 - 53,31
17º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea 4 - 55,46
18º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 4 - 66,07
19º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 70,01
20º Naroa Saez Arregui Twenty 4 - 76,57
21º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 8 - 53,23
22º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis B2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Perez Lavin Princesa Leya 0 - 47,95
Eva Peña Mora Casper 0 - 51,14
Arantza Berasategui Garro Txispa 0 - 51,45
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui 0 - 56,16
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 4 - 40,94
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 49,12
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Apache 4 - 65,03
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 5 - 82,81
Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui E
10º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Oreo E
11º Alejandro Garcia Renes Oreo E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis C A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac De Gueuvadan 0/0 - 30,16
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0/0 - 30,39
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite De Gevaudan 0/0 - 31,46
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 0/0 - 32,26
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0/0 - 32,48
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 4 - 54,6
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Donatelo 4 - 56,05
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 4 - 62,59
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 4 - 62,67
10º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 64,8
11º Irati Salcedo Abin Bimba De Leizea 8 - 56,29
12º Leire Santos Rodríguez Bimba De Leizea 8 - 56,29
13º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 8 - 58,28
14º Janire Junquera López Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 8 - 60,08
15º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 8 - 62,8
16º Carlota Gallego Sardinas Antares 8 - 78,76
17º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 21 - 97,18
18º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande E
19º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Sidney E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis C2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 0 - 54,16
Naroa Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 58,57
Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón 4 - 55,48
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 59,07
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitaly Kili 8 - 71,33
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II 12 - 64,45
Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Perdigón 17 - 80,81
Estela Setién González Xaldu (Aldo) 28 - 77,46
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr E
10º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook E
11º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
12º Marene Luna Rezola Urria E
13º Ekain Azcarraga Grajales Berta E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 4/0 - 31,73
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 4/4 - 30,46
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 8 - 58,78
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis D2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 0 - 57,88
Dakota Benito Gonzalez Chick Fille 0 - 60,74
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4 - 62,93
Olatz Junquera López Banguida Goiherri 6 - 82,42
Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 8 - 60,79
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8 - 60,95
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 8 - 61,86
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 8 - 62,61
Alba García Gonzalez Lua I E
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irati Lucas Martín Tiny 0 - 54,03
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon 4 - 57,15
Angela Escudero Ugarte Kendo E
Nagore Arza Leon Chocolate E
Maider Laskurain Isasi Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Rodriguez López Berta 0 - 47,35
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Paloma 0 - 47,5
Maeve Fernández Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 51,5
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Yara 8 - 49,28
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 8 - 53,92
Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Linda De Boria 15 - 90,38
Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Tiny E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 52,69
Elena Barba Sarasua Lutin 0 - 60,02
Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A 0 - 64,58
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Queremos Del Duero 4 - 45,36
Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Queremos Del Duero 4 - 48,3
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Paloma 4 - 49,31
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Dell Norte 4 - 51,93
Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Nitro 4 - 54,81
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 62,48
10º Leire Navarro Rubio Lancelot 8 - 53,75
11º Belén Díaz Cuero Orballo 8 - 54,69
12º Maialen Arruabarrena Arbelaiz Lutin 8 - 57,53
13º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 8 - 59,58
14º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 8 - 62,73
15º Sara Astier Odon 8 - 69,41
16º Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
17º Lexuri Aurrekoetxea Zarraga Rasputin S E
18º Alex Gutierrez Roy Arabians-Santi E
19º Paula Pedrosa Velasco Garbey E
20º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Papoun De Blondel E
21º Karmele Ruiz García Lag- Carisma E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 49,79
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 52,47
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 4 - 48,7
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 54,19
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 4 - 54,4
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 4 - 59,6
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Verdi De La Pierriere 4 - 63
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 8 - 52,52
Carla Rabano Perez Ulises De Riaza 8 - 55,51
10º Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 8 - 59,22
11º Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 8 - 68,45
12º Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 12 - 57,24
13º Ivan Santovenia Bilbao Adal Quito 12 - 57,89
14º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 16 - 57,67
15º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 20 - 69,51
16º Guiomar Alejandra Mateo Rodriguez Eco De Quijas E
  Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Ben Hur E
  Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet E
20º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 50,46
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 0 - 53,25
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 53,81
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0 - 56,83
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 51,61
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 55,98
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 56,95
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 12 - 55,02
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 16 - 66,38
10º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 20 - 64,44
11º Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 57,45
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0 - 58,77
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 12 - 70,34
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A E
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 37,2
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Lolita Mao 0 - 39,3
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 42,63
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0 - 46,75
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Chuqui 0 - 46,82
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 0 - 48,86
Nora Garcia Urtasun Suprise Kili (Ex Tholveld Surprise) 4 - 36,57
Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 4 - 40,62
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 4 - 47,19
10º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Crunch 4 - 75,89
11º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Crunch 8 - 36,08
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 0 - 35,75
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 36,86
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 0 - 37
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 37,07
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 37,91
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea 0 - 38,9
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 39,15
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 39,93
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 41,75
10º Iñigo Rey Acebal Yedi Kili 0 - 44,52
11º Naroa Saez Arregui Twenty 0 - 45,27
12º Naia Zubillaga Perez Espartacus Kili 4 - 37,68
13º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Estrella 4 - 38,73
14º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 4 - 44,12
15º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 4 - 46,57
16º Marina Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 4 - 53,73
17º Gabriela Perez Mimenez Hanna 8 - 35,05
18º Ayla Arana Lerga Lille Lyn Kili 8 - 43,58
19º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 8 - 83,29
20º Laura Cao Villa Ferrari 2 Mares E
21º Celia Cobo Teran Xana E
22º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis B2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 38,98
Arantza Berasategui Garro Txispa 0 - 41,74
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui 0 - 47,61
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 8 - 37,86
Marina Perez Lavin Princesa Leya 8 - 53,46
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 8 - 65,32
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Apache 12 - 77,34
Alejandro Garcia Renes Oreo E
Eva Peña Mora Casper E
10º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Oreo E
11º Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac De Gueuvadan 0 - 46,89
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 50,41
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Donatelo 0 - 51,31
Carlota Gallego Sardinas Antares 0 - 51,89
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 52,03
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite De Gevaudan 4 - 48,55
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 56,03
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 4 - 56,79
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 60,79
10º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 4 - 68,11
11º Janire Junquera López Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 8 - 54,08
12º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 8 - 54,64
13º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 8 - 60,14
14º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 8 - 61,6
15º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 12 - 53,02
16º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Sidney 20 - 81,21
17º Irati Salcedo Abin Bimba De Leizea 28 - 57,8
18º Leire Santos Rodríguez Bimba De Leizea E
19º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis C2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 48,91
Naroa Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 49,85
Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Perdigón 0 - 50,08
Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 51,03
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Berta 0 - 53,59
Marene Luna Rezola Urria 0 - 56,89
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitaly Kili 4 - 61,47
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II 4 - 80,15
Estela Setién González Xaldu (Aldo) 8 - 68,75
10º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 15 - 97,68
11º Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 17 - 89,56
12º Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr E
13º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook E
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis D A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 4 - 49,36
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 50,03
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 8 - 54,56
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis D2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera López Banguida Goiherri 0 - 52,59
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 0 - 54,33
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 56,04
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 54,04
Alba García Gonzalez Lua I 4 - 54,19
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 54,37
Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 8 - 57,44
Dakota Benito Gonzalez Chick Fille 12 - 58,47
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 26 - 106,67