Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/01/2017
CSN2* Avanza (I), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Dandelion 0
  Keza Mbodje Insider 0
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H 0
  Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 0
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Chepetta 0
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky Doreal 0
  David Roldan Mechado Al Murga 0
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Castine Du Chanu 0
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gama Start 0
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 0
  Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Inalho Del Amor 0
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0
24º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado 4
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 4
  Manuel Tamames Biaggi 4
  Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4
  Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 4
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 4
  Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 4
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4
37º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 7
38º Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 8
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nogal De Quijas 8
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Norte De Quijas 8
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8
  Ramiro Lahera Rey Chin Chin Coco 8
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 8
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 8
48º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 9
49º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12
50º David Roldan Mechado Cacao 14
51º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nakar De Quijas 20
52º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb E
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 55
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0 - 56,94
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 57,35
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 58,68
Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 0 - 59,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 60
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 60,46
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - 60,47
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 60,76
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charino 0 - 61,43
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 62,07
12º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 63,01
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 64,02
14º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 64,27
15º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - 65,32
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0 - 65,95
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 66,53
18º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 66,72
19º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 0 - 67,98
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sangria De La Roque 0 - 68,83
21º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 69,12
22º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 69,24
23º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 0 - 69,34
24º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 69,81
25º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 70,44
26º Maria Nieto Alandete Clhoe De Ych 0 - 71,37
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 71,45
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - 71,66
29º David Roldan Mechado Inerva 0 - 71,89
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 72,77
31º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 73,87
32º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 74,41
33º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 74,42
34º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Typhon Du Ricou 0 - 75,27
35º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0 - 76,09
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 77,79
37º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 77,87
38º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 1 - 78,98
39º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 1 - 80,33
40º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 1 - 80,84
41º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 2 - 83,51
42º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 3 - 86,07
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 3 - 87,26
44º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 57,58
45º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 58,94
46º Javier Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - 60,84
47º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 61
48º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 4 - 61,31
49º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chico De Llamosas 4 - 62,3
50º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 64,66
51º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 65,49
52º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 66,11
53º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 66,51
54º Regina Reh Arango Cornelia 4 - 67,6
55º Alice Jonqueres D&Apos;Oriola Vaikam 4 - 67,62
56º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 70,22
57º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 70,28
58º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 4 - 71,25
59º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 4 - 71,29
60º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 72,47
61º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 4 - 72,71
62º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 74,95
63º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 75,37
64º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 5 - 78,06
65º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 7 - 86,41
66º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 8 - 60,8
67º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 66,34
68º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 8 - 68,56
69º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 8 - 68,93
70º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 69,96
71º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 74,98
72º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 8 - 91,07
73º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 9 - 78,25
74º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 9 - 78,88
75º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 10 - 85,49
76º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 11 - 88,39
77º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 66,56
78º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 12 - 67,12
79º Angel Acedo De Tena Pdc Forever Fe 12 - 70,08
80º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 12 - 70,48
81º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul Sl 12 - 70,49
82º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - 73,51
83º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 13 - 78,55
84º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 13 - 80,86
85º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 13 - 95,51
86º Francisco Martín Díaz George 14 - 83,43
87º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Robin Hood 14 - 84,78
88º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 14 - 100,4
89º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 15 - 87,49
90º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 17 - 95,69
91º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 18 - 84,5
92º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 19 - 88,94
93º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 20 - 92,38
94º Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 21 - 94,57
95º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen E
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 56,3
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 57,81
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 0 - 60,64
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 61,84
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 62,37
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0 - 62,92
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 63,14
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 63,16
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 64,79
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 65,07
11º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 65,17
12º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 66,38
13º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 66,4
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 0 - 66,98
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 67,01
16º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 70,91
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 73,59
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Untrepide De Puychety 0 - 74,67
19º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 74,74
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 76,73
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 56,97
22º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 61,88
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Muga Buzalen 4 - 63,03
24º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 65,3
25º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 65,53
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 68,35
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 4 - 69,38
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 69,95
29º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 4 - 70,14
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Don Diego 4 - 70,83
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 72,62
32º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 72,66
33º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 75,32
34º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 5 - 80,25
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 57,92
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 58,86
37º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 66,37
38º Carmen García-Torres Solano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 69,28
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 8 - 76,44
40º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 8 - 76,74
41º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 9 - 81,08
42º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Renedo Bru Quelle Geste De 0
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0
  Carlota Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0
  Roberto Galan de Morales Sea Wind 0
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0
  Cosima Bórjeson Panama 0
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0
  Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 0
  Ignacio Pujana Jayena 0
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo 0
  David Roldan Mechado Tristana 0
  Andrea Díaz Rodríguez Jarabo 0
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Julio Iglesias Del Amor 0
15º Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Gallardo Maravilla 4
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Sabaniego Reina Margot 4
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Aperley El Rasillo 4
  David Roldan Mechado Solterona 4
19º Aitana Iglesias Isa Regal Doreal 5
20º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Osuna 8
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gadinus B 12
23º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 16
24º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Blue Moon E
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez Ubara De Mescam 0
  Carmen Garrabe Escudero Pachin 0
  Elena Moreno Roig Belmondo 0
  Luis Renedo Vazal 0
Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 4
  Sara Plug Alf 4
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 4
  Elena Arévalo Martín Carmela 4
  David Roldan Mechado Kebir De Abach 4
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Corleone 4
11º Marta Cobos Castro Obla Di Del Amor 8
12º Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea E
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Segura Martinez Chapi 0
  Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela 0
  Ana Belen Garcia Caamaño Chapi 0
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Banana 0
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 4
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 50,86
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 53,38
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 0 - 54,57
Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 54,82
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 56,05
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 57,55
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 58,65
Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 0 - 59,81
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 61,29
10º Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0 - 62,05
11º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 62,67
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 62,77
13º María Fernández Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 63,23
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 0 - 63,45
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0 - 63,64
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado 0 - 64,13
17º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 65,03
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 66,02
19º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 66,13
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 0 - 66,15
21º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 52,58
22º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - 55,04
23º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 56,16
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 56,57
25º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 57,9
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charino 4 - 57,99
27º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 59,74
28º Angel Acedo De Tena Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 59,94
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 4 - 60,96
30º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 62,71
31º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 62,76
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gama Start 4 - 63,99
33º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 4 - 65,32
34º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 65,49
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Robin Hood 4 - 67,84
36º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - 68,2
37º Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 7 - 79,92
38º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 8 - 51,51
39º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 8 - 58,83
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 60,85
41º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 8 - 61,03
42º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 8 - 62,28
43º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 62,63
44º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 9 - 88,15
45º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 12 - 56,09
46º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 16 - 62,48
47º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 17 - 74,73
48º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 27 - 80,52
49º Maria Nieto Alandete Clhoe De Ych E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
55º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza R
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 49,6
Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 0 - 51,82
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 52,67
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 53,92
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 54,19
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0 - 54,62
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 54,85
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 55
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 55,01
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 55,1
11º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 55,12
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 55,46
13º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 56,09
14º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 56,6
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 57,1
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 57,46
17º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 57,91
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 58,66
19º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Typhon Du Ricou 0 - 58,85
20º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 59,34
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 60,63
22º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0 - 60,82
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Elco 0 - 61,68
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 0 - 62
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - 62,16
26º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0 - 66,25
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 50,9
28º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - 52,21
29º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4 - 53
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chico De Llamosas 4 - 57,24
31º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 57,64
32º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 4 - 57,92
33º Regina Reh Arango Cornelia 4 - 58,27
34º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 58,65
35º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 59,35
36º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 4 - 59,96
37º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 60,8
38º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 4 - 61,26
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 4 - 61,28
40º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 62,48
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sangria De La Roque 4 - 64,96
42º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 7 - 79,97
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 7 - 82,29
44º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 49,65
45º Alice Jonqueres D&Apos;Oriola Vaikam 8 - 55,55
46º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 57,11
47º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 8 - 58,56
48º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 8 - 59,49
49º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - 61,5
50º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 8 - 61,64
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Don Diego 8 - 63,52
52º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 8 - 67,99
53º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 8 - 83,96
54º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul Sl 12 - 65,15
55º David Roldan Mechado Inerva 13 - 88,85
56º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 15 - 82,33
57º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina E
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza E
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay E
  Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas E
  Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague E
63º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quenza du Lerchenberg R
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 38,61
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 41,45
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/0 - 43,59
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0/4 - 35,79
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 38,46
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/4 - 38,88
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/4 - 39,14
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/4 - 42,26
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/4 - 43,26
10º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/4 - 46,15
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/4 - 49,08
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/4 - 49,72
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 50,72
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/8 - 43,65
15º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0/8 - 54,2
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0/Np
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/Np
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/Np
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/Np
  Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/Np
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/Np
22º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 1 - 85,3
23º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 73,23
24º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 76,04
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 76,48
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 4 - 76,73
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Castlefield Atlantic Z 4 - 78,18
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Toledo Du Phare 4 - 80,22
29º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 80,4
30º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 82,48
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 5 - 86,19
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 8 - 77,05
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Fredo 8 - 78,25
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 8 - 79,69
35º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 80,71
36º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 10 - 91,57
37º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 12 - 82,86
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 16 - 84
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Muga Buzalen 17 - 102,73
40º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes 0
  Ramiro Lahera Rey Chin Chin Coco 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Norte De Quijas 0
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Chepetta 0
  Mónica Blanco Camelot 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nogal De Quijas 0
  Manuel Tamames Biaggi 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Inalho Del Amor 0
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0
  David Roldan Mechado Al Murga 0
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H 0
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Aperley El Rasillo 0
  Keza Mbodje Insider 0
  Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 0
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0
23º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 4
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4
  Cosima Bórjeson Panama 4
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4
  David Roldan Mechado Cacao 4
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Castine Du Chanu 4
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky Doreal 4
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 4
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8
  Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Dandelion 8
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nakar De Quijas 16
38º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Sabaniego Reina Margot E
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv E
  Roberto Galan de Morales Sea Wind E
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack E
  Carlota Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero E
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 0
  Aitana Iglesias Isa Regal Doreal 0
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo 0
  David Roldan Mechado Tristana 0
  Luis Renedo Vazal 0
  Ignacio Pujana Jayena 0
  David Roldan Mechado Solterona 0
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 0
10º Andrea Díaz Rodríguez Jarabo 4
  Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Gallardo Maravilla 4
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 4
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Osuna 8
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gadinus B E
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Lord Galgo E
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
  Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija E
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez Ubara De Mescam E
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Plug Alf 0
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 0
  Carmen Garrabe Escudero Pachin 0
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0
  Luis Renedo Vazal 0
  David Roldan Mechado Kebir De Abach 0
  Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 0
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 0
  Victoria Noriega Serra Dartina 0
  Elena Arévalo Martín Carmela 0
11º Marina Carbonell Chumillas Corleone 4
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Blue Moon 4
13º Elena Moreno Roig Belmondo E
  Miranda Cervantes Peter Pan E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Segura Martinez Chapi 0
  Jan Bass Quinto 0
Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela 4
  Ana Belen Garcia Caamaño Chapi 4
  Jana Bass Yoyo 4
Miranda Cervantes Peter Pan 8
Juani Martin Denver 12
Carmen Tobias Figuerola Banana E