Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2017
CSI5*-W, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Electric Z 0 - 51,47
Abdel Said (Egy) Imke 0 - 52,04
Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 0 - 52,22
Olivier Robert (Fra) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 0 - 52,34
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Cupido IV 0 - 53,11
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 0 - 53,21
Philipp Züger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 0 - 53,31
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 0 - 53,37
Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 0 - 54
10º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 0 - 54,76
11º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 0 - 57,29
12º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 0 - 57,41
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Grand Cooper 0 - 57,49
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caramsin 0 - 57,83
15º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Delacroix As 0 - 60,64
16º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 0 - 61,33
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Coco Jumper 0 - 61,69
18º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0 - 61,92
19º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 63,47
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0 - 64,6
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unna de Kerglenn HDC 0 - 67,13
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 0 - 67,77
23º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 0 - 68,32
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 68,59
25º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Fine Fleur Du Marais 1 - 69,17
26º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 1 - 69,28
27º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 1 - 69,74
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 1 - 70
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 1 - 70,84
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 1 - 72,05
31º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 1 - 72,23
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 1 - 72,33
33º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 1 - 72,56
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 1 - 72,74
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 1 - 72,86
36º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 2 - 73,5
37º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 2 - 73,74
38º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 2 - 74,04
39º Athina Onassis (Gre) Rackham'Jo 2 - 74,73
40º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 2 - 75,46
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 2 - 75,56
42º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cavity 3 - 77,03
43º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Tess De Jalesnes 3 - 79,27
44º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 4 - 53,32
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Queen du Chateau 4 - 53,65
46º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 4 - 54,67
47º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 4 - 55,6
48º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 4 - 56,23
49º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 4 - 58,37
50º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Ustina Sitte 4 - 60,12
51º Denis Lynch (Irl) Van Helsing 4 - 67,79
52º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 4 - 68,63
53º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 4 - 81,19
54º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 4 - 82,56
55º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 83,55
56º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 4 - 84,48
57º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 5 - 69,02
58º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 5 - 70,42
59º Simon Delestre (Fra) Troika Denfer 6 - 73,36
60º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 8 - 81,02
61º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 8 - 82,19
62º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Big Red R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 54,69
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0 - 56,27
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 56,54
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0 - 57,44
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0 - 58,19
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Cula Lou V 0 - 58,27
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo SX 0 - 59,11
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caville 0 - 59,31
Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0 - 59,55
10º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 0 - 59,93
11º William Whitaker (Gbr) Diablesse De Muze 0 - 60,34
12º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 61,56
13º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 0 - 63,32
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Dioleen 0 - 65,86
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Echo De Laubry 0 - 67,31
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 2 - 78,53
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 3 - 79,41
18º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 53,46
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 4 - 54,04
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 55,28
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Calypso v/d Zuuthoev 4 - 55,38
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 4 - 56,69
23º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Angel Van T Hof 4 - 56,98
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 4 - 60,16
25º Max Kuhner (Aut) Electric Touch 4 - 60,48
26º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unestar De Cerisy 4 - 60,51
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 63,68
28º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 4 - 65,31
29º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 4 - 66,22
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 4 - 66,51
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 5 - 73,39
32º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Donchalant 8 - 62,88
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 9 - 71,47
34º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 11 - 81,97
35º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 12 - 63,34
36º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 13 - 71,13
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Con Man Jx 17 - 74,1
38º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 17 - 90,02
39º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 20 - 84,16
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 0/0 - 36,96
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 0/0 - 37,29
Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0/0 - 37,79
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 0/4 - 35,95
Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 0/4 - 36,34
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 0/4 - 36,53
Athina Onassis (Gre) Rackham'Jo 1 - 75,52
Pius Schwizer (Sui) PSG Future 4 - 67,71
Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 4 - 70,62
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Arán 4 - 71,45
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 71,81
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 4 - 72,31
13º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 72,39
14º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4 - 72,58
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 4 - 73
16º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 4 - 73,48
17º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 4 - 73,76
18º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 5 - 74,88
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 6 - 78,23
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cavity 8 - 67,64
21º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sweet De Beaufour 8 - 70,13
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 8 - 71,54
23º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 8 - 71,96
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Zidane N O P 8 - 72,88
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 8 - 73,03
26º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Fine Fleur Du Marais 8 - 73,1
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Big Red 8 - 73,13
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 8 - 73,35
29º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Tess De Jalesnes 8 - 73,64
30º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 12 - 72,95
31º Philipp Züger (Sui) Casanova F Z 12 - 73,54
32º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 13 - 74,1
33º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 13 - 74,97
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 14 - 78,89
35º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 16 - 71,86
36º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 16 - 72,97
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 17 - 74,66
38º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 17 - 74,93
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 17 - 76,49
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 21 - 76,17
41º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban R
  Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Electric Z 65 - 44,35
Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 65 - 46,59
Simon Delestre (Fra) Troika Denfer 65 - 48,19
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 65 - 48,21
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 65 - 50,03
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 65 - 51,34
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 65 - 58,87
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 65 - 61,73
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 63 - 66,86
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Dioleen 59 - 49,20
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caramsin 57 - 50,63
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Calypso v/d Zuuthoev 56 - 47,05
13º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Cupido IV 54 - 50,53
14º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 25 - 43,43
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Ustina Sitte 25 - 44,77
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 25 - 49,74
17º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 25 - 50,69
18º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 25 - 52,38
19º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 24 - 53,25
20º Olivier Robert (Fra) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 24 - 56,29
21º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 22 - 48,70
22º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Delacroix As 21 - 53,28
23º Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 19 - 53,41
24º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 17 - 46,10
25º Abdel Said (Egy) Imke 16 - 44,15
26º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 13 - 50,42
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 52,38
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 54,77
Joel Kurmann (Sui) Tarzan de Thurin 0 - 54,77
Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 0 - 55,31
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 0 - 56,68
Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 0 - 57,31
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0 - 58,96
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 0 - 59,05
Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Sauvignon 0 - 59,62
10º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Grand Cooper 0 - 59,7
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 0 - 64,28
12º Alexia Jacques (Sui) Cupido T 0 - 64,31
13º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 65,91
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0 - 68,27
15º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0 - 71,14
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unestar De Cerisy 4 - 51,01
17º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Billy Yen 4 - 52,75
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 53,54
19º Henri Sturzenegger (Sui) Cronos Ii 4 - 60,65
20º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 4 - 62,12
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Van Helsing 4 - 68,18
22º Simon Delestre (Fra) Troika Denfer 8 - 57,02
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 8 - 62,13
24º Elin Ott (Sui) Lord Fantasy Kwg 8 - 63,71
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 0/0 - 32,02
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0/0 - 32,17
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 32,94
Denis Lynch (Irl) Echo De Laubry 0/0 - 33,1
Max Kuhner (Aut) Electric Touch 0/0 - 33,29
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 0/0 - 33,33
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 0/0 - 37,2
Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0/0 - 37,32
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caville 0/0 - 38,85
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0/4 - 32,6
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0/4 - 34,98
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0/4 - 35,98
13º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Tess De Jalesnes 0/4 - 37,83
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 0/4 - 40,2
15º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 0/4 - 44,64
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0/8 - 33,8
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0/8 - 34,2
18º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/8 - 39,81
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo SX 0/8 - 43,57
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 0/12 - 37,37
21º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 0/12 - 43,41
22º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Angel Van T Hof 4 - 38,74
23º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 4 - 38,85
24º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Cula Lou V 4 - 39,29
25º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 4 - 39,35
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 4 - 39,88
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unna de Kerglenn HDC 4 - 40,01
28º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 4 - 40,06
29º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 40,11
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 40,15
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Queen du Chateau 4 - 40,28
32º Philipp Züger (Sui) Casanova F Z 4 - 40,36
33º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 4 - 40,4
34º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 4 - 40,76
35º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 4 - 41,27
36º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 4 - 41,32
37º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 41,65
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 8 - 38,71
39º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Donchalant 8 - 38,8
40º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 8 - 39,21
41º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 8 - 39,68
42º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 8 - 39,9
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato D
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Echo De Laubry 0/0 - 33,56
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0/0 - 34,12
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0/0 - 34,2
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Unna de Kerglenn HDC 0/0 - 34,2
Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 0/0 - 34,6
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 0/0 - 35,02
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/0 - 35,07
Philipp Züger (Sui) Casanova F Z 0/0 - 37,13
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 0/0 - 38,78
10º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Tess De Jalesnes 0/4 - 33,42
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0/4 - 34,12
12º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo SX 0/4 - 34,27
13º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Cula Lou V 0/4 - 34,54
14º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 0/4 - 39,3
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 1 - 72,19
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 1 - 72,25
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caramsin 1 - 72,43
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 1 - 73,64
19º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 1 - 74,97
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Diablesse De Muze 4 - 68,54
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 4 - 69,2
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 69,27
23º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unestar De Cerisy 4 - 69,61
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 4 - 70,65
25º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 4 - 70,98
26º Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 4 - 71,5
27º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 5 - 72,3
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Dioleen 5 - 72,51
29º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 8 - 68,5
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cavity 8 - 70,08
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Angel Van T Hof 8 - 70,35
32º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caville 9 - 74,58
33º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 9 - 74,66
34º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 13 - 72,45
35º Rodrigo Silva Morgado (Por) Donchalant 13 - 73,06
36º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 17 - 72,69
37º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 36,2
Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0/0 - 38,03
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 0/0 - 38,43
William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 0/0 - 38,82
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 0/0 - 43,44
Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0/4 - 37,95
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 0/4 - 38,2
Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0/4 - 38,84
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/13 - 52,75
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 67,1
11º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 4 - 67,74
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 4 - 67,75
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 4 - 67,94
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) PSG Future 4 - 68,05
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 68,16
16º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 4 - 68,26
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 4 - 69,49
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 4 - 69,59
19º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Fine Fleur Du Marais 4 - 69,96
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Zidane N O P 4 - 70,56
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Big Red 4 - 70,95
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 4 - 71,93
23º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 5 - 72,14
24º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 6 - 76,09
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 8 - 66,98
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Arán 8 - 67,08
27º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 8 - 67,26
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 8 - 68,95
29º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 12 - 67,59
30º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sweet De Beaufour 12 - 68,61
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 12 - 69,31
32º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 12 - 69,43
33º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 12 - 69,82
34º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 12 - 69,93
35º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 13 - 72,01
36º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 16 - 66,95
37º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty E
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree R