Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/02/2017
CSN3* , Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/0 - 33,23
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0/0 - 33,95
Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/0 - 33,98
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 0/0 - 35,42
Michaela Windisch Lenz 0/0 - 35,47
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 37,34
Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0/0 - 37,46
Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 0/0 - 40,36
Alfons Roquet Puignero Cocco De Couletto 1/0 - 34,53
10º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 1/0 - 40,42
11º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 1/0 - 42,76
12º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 1/0 - 42,79
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Alienor De B'Neville 0/1 - 44,27
14º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1/1 - 45,38
15º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Epona Van Malcot 1/1 - 46
16º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0/2 - 48,07
17º Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 1/2 - 47,18
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fanieni-A S 1/2 - 49,01
19º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 32,59
20º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0/4 - 33,53
21º Manel Cata Garcia Califa 0/4 - 34,01
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/4 - 37,18
23º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0/4 - 38,13
24º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 0/4 - 40,53
25º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 0/4 - 41,44
26º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 0/4 - 42,26
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2/2 - 47,92
28º Sara Pont Valles Jitse 2/2 - 49,42
29º Jorge Campins Figueras Acoretto Ii 4/1 - 43,33
30º Anna Delgove Alday Lorsay Galant 4/1 - 44,95
31º Manel Cata Garcia Contessa 0/5 - 45,02
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z (Et) 2/3 - 54,64
33º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 5/1 - 43,99
34º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 5/1 - 44,48
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 5/1 - 44,97
36º David Crusat Colon Dodi Del Maset 1/5 - 46,07
37º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 5/4 - 56,53
38º Jorge Campins Figueras Rock In The Sunshine 10/0 - 34,2
39º Theo Chulia Leduc Edward 9/1 - 44,06
40º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose 6/5 - 45,62
41º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 10/2 - 48,91
42º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 1/12 - 40,98
43º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 10/10 - 50,49
44º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 9/13 - 44,3
45º Andrea Sanjose Pueyo Lady Furia 12/R
46º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Checa Torres Mr D 0 - 71,08
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 78,93
Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 0 - 80,34
Joel Vallés Rosell Oros M 1 - 85,49
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 2 - 89,2
Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 78,54
Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 4 - 83,25
Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 5 - 84,08
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 5 - 86,09
10º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 5 - 86,72
11º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 5 - 87,66
12º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 6 - 89,3
13º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 7 - 92,26
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 11 - 95,68
15º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 11 - 110,85
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 12 - 112,05
17º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 14 - 88,34
18º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 15 - 95,8
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 17 - 101,61
20º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Jaziera E
  Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset E
  Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin E
  Ester Modroño Perez Tintin des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0/0 - 28,91
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/0 - 30,87
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 31,53
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 32,77
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/0 - 33,23
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 33,24
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 33,51
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 33,76
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/0 - 33,94
10º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 34,4
11º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/0 - 34,57
12º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/0 - 36,19
13º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 37,45
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/0 - 37,52
15º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateu 0/1 - 43,08
16º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/1 - 45,16
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/4 - 30,65
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/4 - 35,59
19º Joel Vallés Rosell L'Esprit De La Bareliere 0/4 - 36,16
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/4 - 39,11
21º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 0/4 - 39,39
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 0/4 - 40,85
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4/4 - 44,48
24º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 4/5 - 44,67
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Can Bee Good E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0 - 54,35
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0 - 56,38
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 59,12
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Cobana 0 - 59,87
Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0 - 61,86
Anna Delgove Alday Lorsay Galant 0 - 63,23
Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 0 - 64,28
Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 0 - 66,82
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0 - 66,9
10º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0 - 67,53
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 0 - 68,2
12º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0 - 68,42
13º Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0 - 69,15
14º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0 - 69,37
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 0 - 70,03
16º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 71,27
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Tintin des Hayettes 0 - 71,68
18º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 0 - 71,74
19º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 0 - 72,07
20º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 72,8
21º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 0 - 73,49
22º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0 - 75,93
23º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0 - 76,49
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2 - 82,79
25º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 57,47
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 4 - 62,27
27º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 4 - 65,32
28º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 66,49
29º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 4 - 67,63
30º Nuria Plazas Torné Brink 4 - 68,03
31º Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 4 - 69,02
32º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 4 - 69,8
33º Manel Cata Garcia Contessa H 4 - 70,94
34º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Epona Van Malcot 4 - 74,69
35º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 4 - 75,52
36º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 6 - 83,61
37º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 6 - 84,46
38º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 8 - 54,99
39º Michaela Windisch Lenz 8 - 61,49
40º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 8 - 64,86
41º Reyes Bertran Braveheart 8 - 65,22
42º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 8 - 66,68
43º Sara Pont Valles Jitse 8 - 67,34
44º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 12 - 107,38
45º Theo Chulia Leduc Edward 13 - 79,22
46º David Crusat Colon Dodi Del Maset 16 - 91,53
47º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me E
  Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset E
49º Pablo Cirera Porta Hannah Van Het Lambroeck R
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0/0 - 44,6
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 49,15
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 0/4 - 47,27
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/4 - 49,47
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 1 - 94,38
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 1 - 94,48
Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 4 - 82,69
Gloria Checa Torres Mr D 4 - 84,33
Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 4 - 84,86
10º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 4 - 85,19
11º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 4 - 86,11
12º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4 - 86,12
13º Joel Vallés Rosell L'Esprit De La Bareliere 4 - 87,87
14º Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 4 - 88,96
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 4 - 89,39
16º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 4 - 89,92
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Oros M 5 - 93,2
18º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 8 - 83,37
19º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 9 - 94,14
20º Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 20 - 89,8
21º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset E
  Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue E
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0 - 62,15
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0 - 65,13
Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 65,97
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 77,89
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 79,39
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0 - 79,66
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 79,87
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Can Bee Good 0 - 82,5
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 1 - 83,44
10º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 1 - 84,34
11º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateu 4 - 75,6
12º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 78,2
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 4 - 79,21
14º Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 4 - 81,68
15º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 82,2
16º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 70,39
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 8 - 71,93
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 8 - 74,46
19º Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 9 - 83,09
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 12 - 71,84
21º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 14 - 89,22
22º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 65 - 54,72
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 65 - 55,39
Nuria Plazas Torné Brink 65 - 58,89
Manel Cata Garcia Califa 65 - 60,24
Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 65 - 60,27
Martina Egea Roig Clerice 65 - 61,42
Reyes Bertran Braveheart 65 - 62,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Increta Del Maset 65 - 62,8
Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 65 - 63,48
10º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 65 - 65,37
11º Joan Martinez Canals Epi De Porceyo 65 - 66,95
12º Bernart Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 65 - 67,34
13º Theo Chulia Leduc Edward 65 - 67,76
14º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 65 - 68,28
15º Benjamin Fonze Haskia Van De Kiezelweg 65 - 68,71
16º Oriol Pradells Franco Cordin 65 - 69,35
17º Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 65 - 70,4
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fun De La Roque Z (Et) 65 - 71,25
19º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 64 - 64,64
20º David Crusat Colon Dodi Del Maset 64 - 75,26
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fanieni-A S 63 - 77,95
22º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 62 - 68
23º Ofelie Korontini Life 29 62 - 82,28
24º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 61 - 63,34
25º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Alakhami Villa Rose 61 - 68,25
26º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 61 - 74,33
27º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 60 - 62,27
28º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 59 - 73,89
29º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Epona Van Malcot 58 - 80,82
30º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 57 - 63,79
31º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 57 - 64,78
32º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 57 - 69,12
33º Carmen Olle Sole N'est Pas Gai 56 - 61,88
34º Benjamin Fonze Cronus 53 - 72,36
35º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 51 - 67,58
36º Joel Vallés Rosell Señorita De Pravia 50 - 66,77
37º Aina Gonzalez Perello Real Performance 50 - 67,99
38º Pablo Cirera Porta Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 48 - 66,47
39º Violeta Torras Bori Jennifer 48 - 67,89
40º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Drako 47 - 53,9
41º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 45 - 105,36
42º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 39 - 70,14
43º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 25 - 56,43
44º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 23 - 76,01
45º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 23 - 76,24
46º Romane Baudat Longchambon Swilldy De St Simeon 21 - 66
47º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 18 - 65,52
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 31,12
Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 0/0 - 33,87
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 34,06
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Cobana 0/0 - 34,17
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 34,72
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 36,95
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 0/0 - 37,12
Joan Caminal Castañe History Hof Ter Zeduche 0/0 - 38,32
Raquel Gatell Iso Ibar Del Maset 0/0 - 38,65
10º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 39,56
11º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 39,87
12º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 40,28
13º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 0/0 - 40,86
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 0/0 - 41,3
15º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/0 - 41,34
16º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0/4 - 35,82
17º Ana Torres Windisch Artosec Z 4/0 - 37,03
18º Gloria Checa Torres Mr D 4/0 - 37,33
19º Sara Pont Valles Jitse 0/4 - 38,02
20º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 40,14
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 4/0 - 43,52
22º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0/5 - 48,29
23º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4/4 - 37,74
24º Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 0/8 - 37,98
25º Jesus Guiral Pedraza Gorflay Ll 4/4 - 38,59
26º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4/4 - 40,16
27º Manel Cata Garcia Contessa H 4/4 - 42,01
28º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 4/4 - 42,3
29º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 0/11 - 53,01
30º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 8/5 - 48,46
31º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Iberconsa Dewellie CZ 10/E
32º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 8/R
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 35,21
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 36,17
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 37,63
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/0 - 39,5
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 40,02
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/4 - 34,55
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 36,54
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 1 - 82,17
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 2 - 87,54
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4 - 75,25
11º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 79,94
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 80,64
13º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 5 - 82,16
14º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 5 - 84,64
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Can Bee Good 5 - 84,95
16º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 8 - 77,23
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 9 - 84,66
18º Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 9 - 85,36
19º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 12 - 79,61
20º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 13 - 83,95
21º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 16 - 80,49