Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/02/2017
CSN4*, CES Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Sánchez Maartjee 0 - 50,42
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - 59,99
Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 0 - 84,47
Elena Llavata Pastor Baloubet 0 - 86,18
Sara Soriano Herrero Orlik 2 - 93
Angela Barrachina Llop Pasha 4 - 54,84
Mar Martinez Montano Portos 4 - 55,38
Clara Garcia Garcia Rigoleto 4 - 61,02
Elena Cervera De Kok Celien B 4 - 63,12
10º Lucía Giner Crespo-Azorín Angelique 281 4 - 76,74
11º Cristina Carceller Mora Moreno 8 - 77,36
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - 53,77
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Baby Blue Z 0 - 61,04
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 0 - 64
Luis Mompo Calabuig Daladin Van'T Heikel 0 - 64,21
Alina Athanasiadou Chico 0 - 68,33
Tamika Borkowski Rovell 4 - 59,14
Carla Oron Martínez Rigoleto 4 - 63,15
Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 4 - 72,19
Maria Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas 8 - 60,03
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau 0 - 56,24
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 0 - 61,56
Aitor Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray 0 - 67,56
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Floris Van'T Smishof 0 - 68,36
Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Valeska De Laur 0 - 68,63
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0 - 73,46
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 4 - 58
Elina Pons Tycho 4 - 58,59
María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 4 - 64,41
10º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 4 - 65,07
11º Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 4 - 84,27
12º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 8 - 8,76
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 8 - 58,35
14º Monica Ros Hernandez Fitzwilliam 12 - 66,16
15º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 20 - 67,4
16º Elena Goterris Alamar Rusty De Condemene E
17º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera E
18º Mª Nieves Mascarós Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia García Cotanda Runa 0 - 66,89
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 73,15
Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 0 - 81,12
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0 - 81,81
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 60,04
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 63,38
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 4 - 69,24
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graff 4 - 69,69
Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 4 - 69,73
10º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Fidero 2 4 - 70,38
11º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R 4 - 71,71
12º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 4 - 75,44
13º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 75,64
14º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 75,85
15º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 4 - 76,73
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Diva 4 - 80,02
17º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 4 - 80,69
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 4 - 85,67
19º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 8 - 77,38
20º Malorie Baert Souvenir 12 - 7,2
21º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 12 - 77,53
22º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid 25 - 104,59
23º Blanca Orón Martínez Mistral E
  Natalia Ruíz Rivera Lulu Yar E
25º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyonna Sun 0 - 67,58
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0 - 70,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0 - 73,81
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 75,59
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 81,66
Esther Llacer Giner Safir De L'ermitage 0 - 84,48
Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 1 - 89,98
Pablo La Paz Fajardo Sandrea Z 3 - 97,73
Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 4 - 63,84
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 69,07
11º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4 - 72,51
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 77,44
13º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 4 - 78,78
14º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 81,87
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 4 - 85,19
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 4 - 87,9
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 5 - 91,34
18º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 8 - 83,19
19º Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic 9 - 89,16
20º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 12 - 80,9
21º Malorie Baert Piccolo Galant 12 - 82,96
22º Esther Llacer Giner Falyette P 12 - 101,6
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 16 - 83,6
24º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 17 - 90,89
25º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 17 - 91,23
26º Vilde Andreassen Cleardam R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 27,99
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 0/0 - 28,13
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 29,05
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 30,67
Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 0/0 - 30,82
Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 0/0 - 31,1
Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 0/0 - 33
Diego Gómez Salvai Hijacker Van Den Horst 0/12 - 34,85
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 51,13
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 53,77
11º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 56,19
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 4 - 56,3
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 57,18
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 4 - 58,11
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 4 - 60,33
16º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 8 - 53,54
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 8 - 58,35
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 12 - 60,27
19º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 21 - 65,46
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fameus E
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon R
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0 - 60,63
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - 63,19
Elena Cervera De Kok Celien B 0 - 69,03
Cristina Carceller Mora Moreno 0 - 69,26
Lucía Giner Crespo-Azorín Angelique 281 0 - 79,43
Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 2 - 91,58
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás De Oliveira Daddy Dj Isabella 0 - 60,78
Tamarit Sánchez Maartjee Helena 0 - 61,98
García García Rigoleto Clara 0 - 66,8
Athanasiadou Chico Alina 0 - 75,33
Soriano Herrero Orlik Sara 0 - 83,77
Burner Copilot G Noelia Shelby 4 - 58,9
Barrachina Llop Pasha Angela 4 - 62,43
Borkowski Rovell Tamika 8 - 73,12
Llavata Pastor Baloubet Elena 8 - 76,76
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Ruíz Rivera Lulu Yar 0 - 57,63
Mª Nieves Mascarós Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua 0 - 60,51
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 0 - 61,95
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 63,49
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0 - 66,02
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0 - 66,04
Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0 - 66,86
Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 0 - 66,86
Aitor Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray 0 - 72,07
10º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 4 - 57,22
11º Elina Pons Tycho 4 - 64,61
12º Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 4 - 66,92
13º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 4 - 68,37
14º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera 4 - 70,29
15º Elena Goterris Alamar Rusty De Condemene 4 - 72,63
16º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 4 - 72,75
17º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Valeska De Laur 4 - 77
18º Maria Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas 8 - 61,09
19º Rebeca Cervera De Kok Baby Blue Z 8 - 62,45
20º Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 12 - 68,93
21º Carla Oron Martínez Rigoleto 12 - 77,31
22º Monica Ros Hernandez Fitzwilliam E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 0/0 - 21,38
Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 0/0 - 22,06
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0/0 - 23,28
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Floris Van'T Smishof 0/0 - 24,28
Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/0 - 25,63
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graff 0/4 - 22,54
Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/4 - 24,32
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0/8 - 25,47
Vilde Andreassen Cleardam 0/12 - 25,32
10º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R 0/13 - 35,02
11º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 1 - 66,66
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 2 - 69,1
13º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 4 - 51,91
14º Luis Mompo Calabuig Daladin Van'T Heikel 4 - 59,03
15º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 60,99
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Diva 4 - 61,93
17º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 5 - 64,44
18º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 5 - 64,51
19º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 5 - 65,46
20º Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 7 - 72,03
21º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 8 - 59,3
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Holanduer De Olid 8 - 61,4
23º Malorie Baert Souvenir 8 - 62,68
24º Blanca Orón Martínez Mistral 9 - 66,67
25º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 12 - 53,36
26º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 12 - 60,82
27º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/0 - 35,08
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 36,58
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 37,48
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Fidero 2 0/0 - 41,07
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0/0 - 41,12
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/4 - 37,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyonna Sun 0/4 - 44,28
Esther Llacer Giner Safir De L'ermitage 0/E
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4 - 73,92
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4 - 74,69
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 75,28
12º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 76,48
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 77,27
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - 82,45
15º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 4 - 83,63
16º Pablo La Paz Fajardo Sandrea Z 5 - 90,64
17º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 8 - 75,75
18º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 8 - 77,21
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 8 - 85,06
20º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 8 - 85,43
21º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 12 - 83,73
22º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 12 - 86,04
23º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 12 - 86,75
24º Malorie Baert Piccolo Galant 16 - 79,58
25º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 16 - 103,36
26º Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas R
28º Esther Llacer Giner Falyette P E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 73,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 75,06
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 79,74
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 80,65
Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 0 - 84,14
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 62,54
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 68,56
Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 77,73
Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 4 - 81,88
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 4 - 82,3
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Hijacker Van Den Horst 4 - 85,66
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 86,69
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 8 - 71,17
14º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 8 - 81,04
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 8 - 82,06
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fameus 9 - 109,87
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 20 - 87,1
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0 - 66,65
Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 4 - 79,1
Cristina Carceller Mora Moreno 8 - 79,66
  Prueba Nº14 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Shelby Burner Copilot G 0 - 61,7
Alina Athanasiadou Chico 0 - 65,93
Tamika Borkowski Rovell 0 - 67,59
Elena Cervera De Kok Celien B 0 - 74,63
Clara Garcia Garcia Rigoleto 4 - 75,18
Angela Barrachina Llop Pasha 8 - 67,5
Lucía Giner Crespo-Azorín Angelique 281 22 - 104,32
Mar Martinez Montano Portos E
  Sara Soriano Herrero Orlik E
  Elena Llavata Pastor Baloubet E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª Nieves Mascarós Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua 0 - 61,93
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 71
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 0 - 71,02
Elena Goterris Alamar Rusty De Condemene 0 - 74,43
Carla Oron Martínez Rigoleto 0 - 76,01
Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0 - 76,22
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 4 - 76,16
Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 4 - 81,93
Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Valeska De Laur 4 - 82,74
10º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera 9 - 86,1
11º Aitor Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray 11 - 96,44
12º Elina Pons Tycho E
  Maria Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas E
  Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio E
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok Baby Blue Z E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 65 - 51,95
Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 65 - 52,76
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 65 - 53,34
María Tellols Dos Brilliant 65 - 55,04
Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic 65 - 55,28
Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 65 - 55,67
Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 65 - 57,01
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 65 - 60,45
Nicki Borkowski Concordio 65 - 60,74
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 65 - 67,46
11º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 65 - 69,04
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graff 65 - 69,33
13º Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 65 - 71,47
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Diva 64 - 74,16
15º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 58 - 67,75
16º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau 56 - 52,17
17º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 56 - 52,58
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 55 - 72,1
19º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 53 - 62
20º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 51 - 61,01
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Holanduer De Olid 48 - 70,42
22º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 44 - 67,29
23º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 38 - 57,19
24º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 38 - 61,71
25º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 38 - 66,66
26º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 25 - 51,77
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 25 - 52,95
28º Luis Mompo Calabuig Daladin Van'T Heikel 25 - 59,51
29º Blanca Orón Martínez Mistral 25 - 59,66
30º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Floris Van'T Smishof 25 - 60,7
31º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 18 - 52,33
32º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 18 - 70,37
33º Malorie Baert Souvenir 16 - 68,78
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 23,71
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0/0 - 24,32
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 24,58
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Island Temptation Van't Zand 0/0 - 24,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0/0 - 25,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fameus 0/0 - 27,45
Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 0/0 - 27,63
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyonna Sun 0/4 - 24,43
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/4 - 24,83
10º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0/4 - 25,96
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0/4 - 26,89
12º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Fidero 2 0/4 - 27,64
13º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 0/8 - 27,78
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 1 - 54,34
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 1 - 54,35
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 1 - 55,35
17º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 1 - 57,04
18º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 5 - 54,94
19º Malorie Baert Piccolo Galant 8 - 67,83
20º Pablo La Paz Fajardo Sandrea Z 13 - 56,42
  Prueba Nº18 1,45 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/8 - 43,21
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/8 - 44,58
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 83,03
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 4 - 83,61
Tania Moody Vitis 4 - 87,27
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 4 - 87,41
Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 8 - 83,72
Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 11 8 - 84,69
Diego Gómez Salvai Hijacker Van Den Horst 9 - 90,84
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Firma De Luz 273 16 - 86,59
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Brooklin 17 - 90,17
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea R