Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/02/2017
CSI5*-W, Burdeos (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Razzia des Sables 0 - 50,11
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 0 - 51,16
Denis Lynch (Irl) Ho Go van de Padenborre 0 - 53,97
Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 0 - 54,06
Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 55,3
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 0 - 55,92
Guido Klatte (Ale) Asagan M 0 - 56,18
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Lucky Silvana Z 0 - 56,22
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur de Lion 14 0 - 56,31
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 0 - 56,51
11º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 0 - 59,14
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0 - 66,43
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 67,01
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0 - 67,68
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0 - 67,86
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cordynox 0 - 67,96
17º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0 - 68,85
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Big Red 0 - 68,99
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0 - 69,99
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 70,26
21º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0 - 70,49
22º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Dylon 0 - 70,55
23º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 0 - 70,98
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 1 - 71,08
25º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 1 - 71,16
26º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 1 - 71,42
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 1 - 71,81
28º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 1 - 72,09
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 1 - 72,29
30º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Vatson Sitte 1 - 72,77
31º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 1 - 73,31
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Forlap 1 - 73,39
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 1 - 74,03
34º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila 1 - 74,41
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 1 - 74,9
36º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 2 - 75,09
37º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 2 - 75,41
38º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley V Bisschop 2 - 75,87
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Zidane N O P 2 - 76,08
40º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 2 - 76,33
41º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 2 - 76,36
42º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 2 - 76,66
43º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 3 - 81,28
44º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 3 - 82,84
45º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 4 - 50,34
46º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 4 - 51,42
47º Guido Klatte (Ale) Corisanto 4 - 53,05
48º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 4 - 53,22
49º Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 4 - 56,21
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dynamo 4 - 59,46
51º Olivier Robert (Fra) Fleur De Lune 4 - 65,06
52º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome d'Anchat 4 - 69,5
53º Denis Lynch (Irl) Van Helsing 4 - 69,6
54º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 69,96
55º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 5 - 71,02
56º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Clintop 5 - 72,35
57º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoev 6 - 75,94
58º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light van't Heike 6 - 77,43
59º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 6 - 77,68
60º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 6 - 78,63
61º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 7 - 82,52
62º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 8 - 62,4
63º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 8 - 62,77
64º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 8 - 68,16
65º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 8 - 70,74
66º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 9 - 73,93
67º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 12 - 60,34
68º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Topaze latour 16 - 65,28
  Prueba Nº02 1.50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0 - 58,18
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 0 - 59,34
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0 - 60,37
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo SX 0 - 60,83
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0 - 61,02
Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0 - 61,4
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 0 - 61,42
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 0 - 61,86
Guido Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 0 - 62,95
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 0 - 63,43
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cornetto K 0 - 65,97
12º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 0 - 69,29
13º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 69,3
14º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 71,86
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc 4 - 56,76
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 58,99
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 59,08
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 59,09
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 4 - 59,29
20º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild 4 - 59,39
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 4 - 59,72
22º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 4 - 60,69
23º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 4 - 62,16
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 4 - 67,11
25º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 4 - 67,35
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 4 - 71,97
27º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 5 - 72,66
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 5 - 72,84
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 6 - 76,6
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 6 - 76,73
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Quenzo de la Roque 8 - 57,13
32º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Quick Fire 8 - 67,36
33º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 10 - 76,11
34º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 10 - 76,82
35º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 11 - 83,1
36º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Usador du Rouet 13 - 72,28
37º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 21 - 88,81
38º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Florette van het Lambroeck E
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson E
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie R
  Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann - S R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 0 - 58,36
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0 - 58,58
Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 0 - 61,24
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoev 0 - 61,4
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0 - 63,69
Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome d'Anchat 0 - 66,03
Denis Lynch (Irl) Van Helsing 1 - 74,32
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 2 - 77,4
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 3 - 80,2
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 4 - 59,52
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 4 - 60,31
12º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 4 - 61,77
13º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 4 - 66,26
14º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur de Lion 14 4 - 67,92
15º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 4 - 83,27
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 4 - 85,95
17º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 6 - 75,28
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 6 - 76,45
19º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Quick Fire 7 - 81,05
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 7 - 82,67
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 8 - 64,58
22º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 8 - 65,56
23º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Lucky Silvana Z 8 - 66,07
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 8 - 67,07
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 8 - 69,32
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 9 - 71,3
27º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Usador du Rouet 9 - 72,44
28º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Topaze latour 9 - 74,51
29º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 9 - 74,61
30º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 9 - 75
31º Guido Klatte (Ale) Asagan M 10 - 75,35
32º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Clintop 11 - 82,04
33º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 14 - 92,04
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/0 - 35,92
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Zidane N O P 0/0 - 37,71
Guido Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 0/0 - 38,09
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0/0 - 38,41
Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Dylon 0/0 - 39,71
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 42,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/4 - 36,37
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0/4 - 36,87
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Forlap 0/4 - 37,25
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 0/4 - 37,86
11º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/4 - 43,18
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/4 - 47,31
13º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila 0/8 - 37,5
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Big Red 0/8 - 37,61
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light van't Heike 0/8 - 39,99
16º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0/8 - 42,86
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/8 - 43,68
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/12 - 40,4
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 0/16 - 51,05
20º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 70,28
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 71,52
22º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 4 - 72,48
23º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 4 - 72,59
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 4 - 72,97
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 4 - 73,93
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 4 - 74,41
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4 - 74,48
28º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Vatson Sitte 4 - 74,49
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 74,75
30º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 4 - 75,01
31º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 4 - 75,31
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 5 - 78,24
33º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 8 - 70,8
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cordynox 8 - 72,42
35º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 8 - 74,74
36º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 8 - 74,83
37º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley V Bisschop 8 - 75,14
38º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 8 - 76,04
39º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 10 - 84,31
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Quenzo de la Roque 65 - 42,22
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 65 - 45,09
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 65 - 45,73
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Copperphild 65 - 46,44
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Clintop 65 - 49,09
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 65 - 49,78
Olivier Robert (Fra) Fleur De Lune 65 - 50,04
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 65 - 50,83
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Usador du Rouet 65 - 52,97
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 65 - 53,28
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 65 - 54,50
12º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoev 61 - 57,12
13º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Fromecs Liandy 58 - 44,90
14º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 58 - 45,84
15º Guido Klatte (Ale) Asagan M 57 - 46,68
16º Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 54 - 47,89
17º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 53 - 52,69
18º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Quick Fire 50 - 86,93
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 25 - 40,18
20º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 25 - 42,83
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 25 - 42,88
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 25 - 43,35
23º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Razzia des Sables 25 - 43,93
24º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 20 - 47,19
25º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 10 - 46,63
26º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 7 - 72,83
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 2 - SC
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dynamo 2 - SC
29º Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann - S 1 - SC
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 1 - SC
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio concurso. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 35,49
Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/0 - 36,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 36,46
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0/0 - 38,03
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/0 - 38,62
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 0/0 - 39,02
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0/4 - 40,21
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cornetto K 1 - 79,04
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 4 - 74,31
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 4 - 74,47
11º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 4 - 75,35
12º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 4 - 76,35
13º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 4 - 76,62
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 77,11
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 77,17
16º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo SX 4 - 78,17
17º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 5 - 81,38
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc 8 - 73,53
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 8 - 74
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 8 - 74,93
21º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 8 - 75,19
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 8 - 76,06
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 8 - 78,57
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 10 - 84,68
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 12 - 76
26º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 13 - 80,47
27º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Topaze latour 17 - 79,42
28º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Vatson Sitte R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila R
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM R