Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/02/2017
CSN2*, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0
  Jaime Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0
  Beatriz Robert Samper Watson De Trivera 0
  Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0
  Fabiola Tejada Romero Loira De Tango 0
  José González Pastor Ziska 0
  María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0
  Ángela Lozano Rived Bruma De Las Canales 0
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cuantas De Torres 0
  Marta Martínez Mauri Koi D'herbourg 0
  Fernando Oliva López Cumlaude 0
  Francisco Gaviño González España Pg 0
  Carlota Cervilla Masegosa Pequero 0
  Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 0
  María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0
  Natalia Monrove Varilla Everest Yar 0
  Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 0
  José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 0
  Jose Manuel Oliva López Peruana 0
  Marta Fernández Candau Don 0
  Carmen Velasco Erquicia Vancouver 0
  Jesús Torres García Buenos Aires 0
  Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 1
26º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 4
  Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García Bella Dia 50% 4
  Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4
  Beatriz Robert Samper Charity 4
30º Jaime Loring Jareño Marquesa Hdb 5
31º Candela Puertas Palomo Iliada Vr 8
  Javier Santos Gongora Andalucía 8
  Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 8
34º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 10
36º Juan Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 16
37º Angela Moreno Muñiz Genciano III E
  Fco Javier Sierra Martínez-Rey Valerio Venamore E
  Miguel Antonio Valdes Vazquez Sea Poético E
  Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Sgc E
  José González Pastor Calco De Trivera E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 60,25
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 60,8
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 61,16
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 64,65
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 0 - 64,81
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Teayellow De Pleville 0 - 65,65
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0 - 65,72
Francisco Castejon Riber Columbia 0 - 68,42
María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 0 - 68,94
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Air Force One 0 - 69,36
11º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0 - 70,72
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 70,98
13º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 0 - 71,81
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 73,76
15º Rhona Tattersall Airfield 0 - 74,61
16º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 0 - 76,42
17º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 60,68
18º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 61,61
19º Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Nika Del Talave 25 % 4 - 64,72
20º Jose David Caraballo Recio Athos 4 - 70,48
21º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Casimir 4 - 70,93
22º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4 - 73,17
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 77,89
24º Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 5 - 80,88
25º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Stakkato's Girls 7 - 87,33
26º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Mec De Salinas 7 - 88,43
27º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 9 - 97,51
29º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Zaragoza 12 - 77,53
30º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan El Diez del Norte 29 - 95,95
31º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurell Coach Cornet Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0 - 29
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0 - 30,78
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 30,9
Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - 32,68
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0 - 32,97
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0 - 37,79
Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 34,07
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 35,32
Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 35,65
10º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Chillout Z 4 - 37,07
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Providence 3 4 - 37,37
13º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 4 - 42,15
14º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 8 - 36,64
15º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 8 - 37,27
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kavaliers 8 - 39,5
17º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 13 - 34,51
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 20 - 75,5
19º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 25 - 37,62
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 67,89
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0 - 69,51
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 72,4
Jesús Torres García Edwing 0 - 74,05
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 0 - 75,29
Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Berlinda Z 0 - 76,83
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 79,97
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 4 - 73,53
10º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 75,18
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 75,88
12º José González Pastor Tizona 4 - 78,36
13º Juan José Gómez Barba Baraka De Jb 4 - 79,64
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 11 - 95,58
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - 32,57
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 33,47
Carmen Velasco Erquicia Vancouver 0 - 34,85
Marta Martínez Mauri Koi D'herbourg 0 - 35,37
Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 0 - 35,73
Fabiola Tejada Romero Loira De Tango 0 - 36,76
Francisco Roman Cantillana Footloose 10 0 - 37,11
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 0 - 37,34
Manuel Laffon Parias Candidat 0 - 39,37
10º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0 - 39,69
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cuantas De Torres 0 - 41,39
12º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 0 - 41,46
13º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0 - 42,77
14º Carlota Cervilla Masegosa Pequero 0 - 47,78
15º Jesús Torres García Inschallah I Van't Asschaut 0 - 48,05
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0 - 48,09
17º Beatriz Robert Samper Watson De Trivera 0 - 49,22
18º Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 0 - 49,9
19º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 0 - 52,82
20º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 4 - 34,67
21º Juan Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 4 - 34,86
22º Francisco Gaviño González España Pg 4 - 36,16
23º Candela Puertas Palomo Iliada Vr 4 - 40,5
24º Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García Bella Dia 50% 4 - 40,92
25º Marta Fernández Candau Don 4 - 41,77
26º Aurelio Cea Macias Jaguar De Rg 4 - 43,52
27º Beatriz Robert Samper Charity 4 - 53,9
28º José González Pastor Ziska 4 - 54,82
29º Ángela Lozano Rived Bruma De Las Canales 7 - 38,98
30º Natalia Monrove Varilla Everest Yar 9 - 44,35
31º Javier Santos Gongora Andalucía 12 - 43,93
32º Jaime Loring Jareño Marquesa Hdb 13 - 75,23
33º María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
  Fco Javier Sierra Martínez-Rey Valerio Venamore E
  Miguel Antonio Valdes Vazquez Sea Poético E
  Antonio Vazquez Torres Banderin Cas E
  Jaime Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 33,65
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 36,49
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 36,52
Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 36,56
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 37,62
Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 0 - 38,26
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 0 - 39,3
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Air Force One 0 - 39,93
Jose Manuel Oliva López Peruana 0 - 41,83
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Coach Cornet Z 0 - 46,84
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 1 - 51,04
12º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 34,12
13º Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Nika Del Talave 25 % 4 - 37,38
14º Francisco Castejon Riber Columbia 4 - 37,66
15º Jose David Caraballo Recio Athos 4 - 38,97
16º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Casimir 4 - 40,27
17º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4 - 43,99
18º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 44,23
19º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4 - 47,77
20º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 6 - 34,07
21º Alejandra Solano Mendoza Teayellow De Pleville 8 - 34,25
22º Jesús Torres García Buenos Aires 8 - 45,73
23º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Zaragoza 9 - 48,03
24º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 12 - 34,1
25º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 12 - 46,58
26º Fernando Oliva López Cumlaude 14 - 52,68
27º Ignacio Oliva López Sindarita 14 - 53,33
28º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Stakkato's Girls 14 - 54,32
29º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda E
30º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Landor-B R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rhona Tattersall Airfield 0 - 74,23
Natalia Golding Conrad 0 - 78,81
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 4 - 68,33
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 71,46
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 71,65
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 4 - 71,91
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jonh De Jb 4 - 72,6
Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 78,87
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Chillout Z 4 - 79,99
10º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 80,81
11º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Mec De Salinas 4 - 83,97
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kavaliers 5 - 84,56
13º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 6 - 89,21
14º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 8 - 74,62
15º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 8 - 75,46
16º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 12 - 78,39
17º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 16 - 78,8
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 0/0 - 40,37
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 0/0 - 41,27
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 0/0 - 44
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/4 - 41,69
José González Pastor Tizona 0/4 - 47,03
Juan José Gómez Barba Baraka De Jb 0/4 - 48,12
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0/Np
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 1 - 87,73
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 79,27
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Lara 4 - 81,32
11º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 4 - 82,92
12º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 82,96
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 4 - 83,25
14º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 83,54
15º Jesús Torres García Edwing 4 - 83,88
16º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Berlinda Z 8 - 81,34
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 8 - 83,22
18º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Providence 3 12 - 83,27
19º Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel R
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay R
  Jesús Torres García Cristiano T R