Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/02/2017
CSN2*, R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Mendez Lore toki 0 - 58,72
Estrella Varela Popouny 0 - 61,85
Ana Carcelero Skippy 7 - 79,33
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Dancausa Eva 0 - 51,43
Fernando Barrios Faisal 0 - 59,87
Jan Babst Quinto 0 - 60,03
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian 0 - 65,02
Raquel Martinez Eva 5 - 74,2
  Prueba Nº03 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0
  Claudia Hernández Ababy 0
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0
  Calisto Des Forets 0
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Zacateno 1
Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 4
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 4
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 4
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 4
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Apache 4
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 4
13º Carmen Renedo Quelle Geste 8
  Luis Renedo Vazal 8
15º Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 8
16º Marta Renedo Vazal 12
17º José María Soler Adell Victoria's Secret De Geseq 30
18º Victoria Noriega Dartina E
  Elena Santos Perez Maura Sombra De San Tirso E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 0
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Recital De Normandie 0
  David González Recio Big Boy 0
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes 0
  Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 0
  Alberto Galvez Villarubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0
14º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 2
15º Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 4
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 4
  Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 4
  Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 4
22º Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 5
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Hoshy De Nipon 8
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 8
  Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 8
27º Antonio Iñigo Campos Inalho Del Amor 11
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 55,2
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 55,88
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 60,07
Antonio Morillas Lopez Del Hierro Amethist Vd Noordhenvel 0 - 60,7
Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - 62,14
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 62,27
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 62,31
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 62,63
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 63,12
10º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - 63,95
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 65,36
12º David Álvarez Lorenzo Pamal De Retz 0 - 66,07
13º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 67,21
14º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 67,66
15º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 68
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Avel De La Lande 0 - 68,15
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Carlanda 0 - 68,36
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 0 - 68,8
19º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 68,98
20º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 69,44
21º Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 69,61
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 0 - 69,73
23º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 0 - 70,37
24º Jorge Juarez Blasco Antares De La Maille 0 - 71,46
25º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 0 - 73,94
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 74,24
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 0 - 74,28
28º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - 75,97
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 76,24
30º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 77,61
31º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 0 - 78,19
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0 - 78,96
33º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 57,45
34º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - 58,72
35º Luis Fernández Rey Clhoe De Ych 4 - 59,73
36º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - 61,17
37º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 62,14
38º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 62,92
39º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 64,02
40º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 65,84
41º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 65,98
42º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - 66,27
43º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 66,36
44º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 4 - 67,63
45º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 67,64
46º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 70,3
47º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 71,76
48º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - 72,51
49º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 73,12
50º Keza Mbodje Insider 4 - 74,71
51º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 74,94
52º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 76,23
53º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Can Flyy So High 4 - 77,03
54º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 4 - 80,34
55º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 82,04
56º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 5 - 87
57º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 8 - 60,91
58º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 8 - 64,55
59º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 65,36
60º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 8 - 68,76
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 8 - 70,01
62º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 71,29
63º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 8 - 72,5
64º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 8 - 72,61
65º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 8 - 78,94
66º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 95,81
67º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 12 - 71,78
68º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 12 - 72,41
69º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 12 - 73,15
70º Valentina Burgueño Buda Siimbad De La Bastide 12 - 73,46
71º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 12 - 74,68
72º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 12 - 78,25
73º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 13 - 100,18
74º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 82,29
75º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Queila E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sangria De La Roque E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo E
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza E
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 58,13
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 64,54
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 0 - 64,86
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 66,01
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 66,4
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 69,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 0 - 70,13
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 70,22
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 75,6
10º Hana Travner Zetina 0 - 75,77
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 76,39
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 78,61
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 79,37
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 0 - 79,88
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Uricane Du Tonnerre 0 - 79,92
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 82,99
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 84,7
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 87,99
19º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 88,35
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 0 - 88,69
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 65,03
22º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 73,08
23º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 73,76
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 8 - 63,08
25º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 67,71
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 74,77
27º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 74,97
28º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 85,17
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 8 - 85,96
30º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 89,31
31º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 9 - 90,7
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Aresco Dp 9 - 92,47
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Admiral 9 - 106,1
34º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 76,91
35º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 12 - 80,08
36º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 92,52
37º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 12 - 102,61
38º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 16 - 74,96
39º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 16 - 76,14
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 17 - 106,55
41º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
42º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin R
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrella Varela Popouny E
  Prueba Nº08 0,70 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Babst Quinto 0
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian E
  Hanna Babst Joyau E
  Prueba Nº09 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Renedo Quelle Geste 0 - 61,01
Ana Estalella Catherine Z 0 - 61,11
Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - 61,3
Sara Loumaye Bella 0 - 64,51
Ines Gaston Logic 0 - 64,55
Fernando Barrios Faisal 0 - 65,24
Carmen Renedo Quelle Geste 4 - 53,33
Marta Renedo Vazal 4 - 57,61
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 4 - 61,99
10º Elena Santos Perez Maura Sombra De San Tirso 4 - 66
11º Andrea López Granados Bruja 6 - 86,81
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 8 - 71,8
13º José María Soler Adell Victoria's Secret De Geseq 16 - 62,61
14º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Peter Pan B E
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 0
  Claudia Hernández Ababy 0
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0
Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 4
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 7
Victoria Noriega Dartina 8
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 8
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 8
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 8
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 8
14º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Apache 12
15º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Zacateno E
  Prueba Nº11 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 25,74
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/0 - 25,76
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0/0 - 26,13
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0/0 - 26,62
Carlos Redondo Abollado Recital De Normandie 0/0 - 26,74
Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 0/0 - 27,56
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Hoshy De Nipon 0/0 - 29,04
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0/0 - 29,77
David González Recio Big Boy 0/0 - 29,92
10º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0/0 - 30,14
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Queila 0/0 - 30,76
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0/0 - 31,98
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 0/0 - 32,94
14º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0/0 - 36,1
15º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/4 - 24,99
16º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4/0 - 31,51
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4/0 - 31,89
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0/4 - 32,85
19º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0/4 - 33,39
20º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 4/0 - 33,49
21º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4/0 - 34,13
22º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0/4 - 34,76
23º Noelle Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0/4 - 35,04
24º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Diacenta 6/0 - 34,32
25º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4/4 - 32,69
26º Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 0/8 - 33,38
27º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4/4 - 37,44
28º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4/5 - 46,87
29º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 8/4 - 39,16
30º Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes 15/4 - 34,35
31º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot E
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Inalho Del Amor E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc E
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
36º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 9/E
  Keza Mbodje Insider 9/E
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 62,03
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 0 - 66,5
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 66,59
Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 68,08
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 68,64
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 68,95
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 0 - 69,72
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 71,18
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 72,06
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 72,06
11º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 72,65
12º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 72,7
13º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 73,36
14º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0 - 75,17
15º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 75,26
16º Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 75,87
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 76,06
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 76,7
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 77,57
20º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 80,16
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 0 - 80,52
22º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 81,12
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Avel De La Lande 0 - 81,45
24º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 83,3
25º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 86,93
26º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 1 - 87,28
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 2 - 90,38
28º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 64,38
29º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 68,65
30º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - 73,96
31º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 75,53
32º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 75,74
33º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 77,66
34º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 78,3
35º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 78,3
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 80,26
37º Antonio Benito Blázquez Carlanda 4 - 80,84
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 5 - 84,51
39º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 5 - 85,74
40º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 6 - 88,97
41º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 6 - 89,48
42º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 6 - 89,54
43º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 6 - 89,67
44º Juan Fernández Rey Clhoe De Ych 7 - 92,96
45º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 8 - 73,43
46º Antonio Morillas Lopez Del Hierro Amethist Vd Noordhenvel 8 - 77,35
47º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 77,99
48º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 78,49
49º Valentina Burgueño Buda Siimbad De La Bastide 8 - 81,58
50º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 8 - 81,98
51º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 97,29
52º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 9 - 101,56
53º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 10 - 88,16
54º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 10 - 89,89
55º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sangria De La Roque 10 - 106,91
56º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 11 - 92,98
57º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 11 - 93,68
58º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 13 - 81,1
59º Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo 14 - 123,09
60º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 19 - 94,86
61º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 30 - 106,23
62º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora E
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
69º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus R
  David Álvarez Lorenzo Pamal De Retz R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 32,98
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/4 - 34,42
Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance Du Criollo 0/4 - 34,47
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/16 - 47,78
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/Np
Hana Travner Zetina 1 - 81,6
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 72,02
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 72,63
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 74,3
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 75,13
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Uricane Du Tonnerre 4 - 75,68
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 4 - 77,48
13º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 4 - 77,64
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 5 - 81,76
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 8 - 72,82
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 70,23
17º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 12 - 76,85
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 12 - 77,89
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 14 - 84,43
20º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 16 - 76,54
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 16 - 93,99
22º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 21 - 81,45
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc E
24º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E R
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere R