Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/02/2017
CSI2* , Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lea Nissen (Din) King S Vd Kantweg 0 - 67,75
Niall Mullins (Irl) Gaetana Musterd 0 - 70,64
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Nayyyarat Alrahmaaan 0 - 70,83
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 0 - 74,07
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0 - 76,19
Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Majinski Vd Watertoren 2 - 83,03
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Gabin Du Val Du Geer 3 - 88,83
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Lpm 4 - 66,51
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Ayyyat Alrahmaaan 4 - 75,86
10º Louise Mc Kenna Aimee (Iri) Mirdads Nooor Alrahmaaan 5 - 79,08
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Claraddo 6 - 82,66
  Prueba Nº01 Big Class A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Thelma La Tour Vidal 0 - 74,73
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 74,79
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 77,05
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0 - 77,8
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chance 0 - 78,87
Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 79,65
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 81,56
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 0 - 81,82
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Edwing 0 - 82,14
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 0 - 82,29
11º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0 - 82,45
12º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Up To Date Dodville 0 - 83,87
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 1 - 84,15
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 1 - 84,2
15º Jose Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 1 - 85,41
16º Jose Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 1 - 85,44
17º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 1 - 85,7
18º Reed Kessler (Usa) Traditio De La Roque 1 - 86,27
19º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 1 - 86,64
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 1 - 86,83
21º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 1 - 87,55
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Living the Dream 2 - 88,21
23º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 2 - 89,53
24º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Daydream J W B 2 - 89,71
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 2 - 89,87
26º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier 3 - 93,93
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 4 - 68,71
28º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 76,49
29º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4 - 76,53
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva* 4 - 78,14
31º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 4 - 81,45
32º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 4 - 83,08
33º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cabanus 5 - 87,63
34º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 6 - 88,06
35º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 7 - 93,99
36º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Calabis 8 - 78,29
37º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Carlanka 8 - 79,19
38º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Artemise du Houssoit 8 - 79,37
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 8 - 80,18
40º Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 9 - 118,07
41º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Calgot Pleasure 12 - 82,56
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado R
  Prueba Nº02 Medium Class A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 0/0 - 26,56
Emily Turkington (Irl) Willem 0/0 - 26,7
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 0/0 - 27,44
Bernard Briand (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 28,34
Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire* 0/0 - 28,63
Katharina Offel (Ale) Qitana Vdv 0/0 - 28,73
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 0/0 - 28,8
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Miss Bubbles 0/0 - 29,02
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 30,11
10º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 0/0 - 30,18
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 0/0 - 30,34
12º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0/0 - 30,72
13º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 0/0 - 31,49
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 31,54
15º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Charinta 0/0 - 31,7
16º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0/0 - 31,91
17º Tomás Couve (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 0/0 - 32,23
18º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 483 0/0 - 32,64
19º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0 - 32,86
20º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 0/0 - 33,38
21º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0/0 - 33,75
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0/0 - 34,19
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/0 - 34,25
24º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/0 - 34,48
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 0/0 - 34,55
26º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0/0 - 34,91
27º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 0/0 - 35,09
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Cento Blue 0/0 - 35,14
29º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 35,31
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 0/0 - 36,12
31º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Jivaro 0/0 - 36,3
32º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre ** 0/0 - 37,13
33º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 0/0 - 37,16
34º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 0/0 - 37,52
35º Jose Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van T Paradijs 0/0 - 37,54
36º Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 38,54
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 38,78
38º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 0/0 - 40,5
39º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 0/0 - 40,92
40º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 0/0 - 41,68
41º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0/0 - 26,72
42º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 0/0 - 28,68
43º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 0/0 - 30,43
44º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 0/0 - 31,21
45º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia 0/0 - 31,44
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Admiral 0/0 - 33,26
47º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Cendara De Mies 0/0 - 33,87
48º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 0/0 - 35,5
49º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0/0 - 35,96
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/0 - 52,61
51º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 0/0 - 39,29
52º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat 1 - 60,15
53º Jose Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Ecoloco 1 - 61,97
54º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 1 - 62,1
55º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Roi 1 - 62,75
56º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 2 - 64,04
57º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cargranda 4 - 54,2
58º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 4 - 55,55
59º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 55,81
60º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Caleo 5 4 - 59,17
61º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Luchino 4 - 59,65
62º Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 8 - 54,72
63º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cassandra 245 8 - 55,97
  Prueba Nº03 Small Class A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Whiterock Lucky Lady 0 - 65,61
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 71,75
Carlos Loredo Merino (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 73,66
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy 0 - 74,71
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco S Magic 0 - 78,53
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) La Luna 0 - 78,62
Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo 1 - 81,14
Katharina Offel (Ale) Sky Fly SB 1 - 82,45
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 1 - 82,7
10º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 1 - 82,99
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 1 - 83,08
12º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 1 - 83,14
13º Alex Duffy (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 2 - 85,13
14º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Pantaro 2 - 85,19
15º Jose Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 2 - 85,7
16º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z 2 - 87
17º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 2 - 88,13
18º Niall Mullins (Irl) Drumm M 2 - 88,31
19º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 2 - 88,34
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 2 - 88,34
21º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 2 - 88,57
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Z Canturana 2 - 89
23º Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before Hernandez Ortega Jose Alfredo (3) Mex 89,16
24º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 3 - 89,23
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 3 - 89,35
26º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Ultravox II 3 - 89,81
27º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Vrai Diams Palatie 3 - 90,59
28º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Sandero 3 - 91,14
29º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) El Passo 3 - 91,54
30º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Contiki 3 - 91,79
31º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Copyright 17 3 - 91,89
32º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 4 - 68,58
33º Bernard Briand (Fra) Utopya 4 - 77,62
34º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 4 - 79,43
35º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Medinah 4 - 93,24
36º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 4 - 95,15
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 4 - 95,78
38º Harold Megahey (Irl) Charming Lady 4 - 95,92
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ubama Alia 5 - 97,8
40º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cornetus 5 - 100,95
41º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 6 - 85,11
42º Evelyne Van Vreckom (Bel) Kerbie V V 6 - 85,34
43º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Currabawn Crazy Daisy 6 - 86,31
44º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 6 - 87,07
45º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Jacinthe Van Dorperheide 6 - 88,04
46º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 6 - 88,21
47º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quasimodo Z 6 - 101,73
48º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Giljan Vd Legeweg 7 - 89,16
49º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Arcanto 2 7 - 91,08
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 7 - 91,14
51º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Flugel van T Palmenhof 8 - 93,57
52º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 9 - 99,08
53º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go* 10 - 104,8
54º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 11 - 89,64
55º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 12 - 110,39
56º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 13 - 97,63
57º Emily Turkington (Irl) Itule Van Din Lindinbergh 14 - 88,73
58º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Cystine Du Houmier 23 - 123,62
59º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Sangria De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0 - 60,15
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - 60,89
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Hubbb Aaashaaa 0 - 66,5
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Lpm 0 - 72,01
Shane Goggins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0 - 72,58
Callie Menut (Sui) Sienna Ii 0 - 76,55
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Nayyyarat Alrahmaaan 0 - 76,95
Niall Mullins (Irl) Gaetana Musterd 0 - 80,34
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Mekkkah 1 - 81,36
10º Shane Goggins (Irl) Erequita M 1 - 82,06
11º Olivier Seynhaeve (Bel) King S Vd Kantweg 2 - 87,15
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 4 - 76,69
13º Louise Mc Kenna Aimee (Iri) Mirdads Nooor Alrahmaaan 5 - 81,81
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Majinski Vd Watertoren 6 - 88,9
15º Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Ayyyat Alrahmaaan 8 - 69,52
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 8 - 96,61
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Go For It 12 - 76,69
18º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Gratender 17 - 99,35
19º Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Grand Damme H E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0 - 68,49
Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 73,25
Fabian Ordoñez Tello (Mex) Ginger 0 - 73,99
Alysha Nair (Sin) Razzia de la Roque 0 - 74,89
Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0 - 74,95
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 0 - 75,83
Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 0 - 76,2
Emily Turkington (Irl) Lissangle Luxzavella 0 - 77,36
Shane Goggins (Irl) Fhin Fhin 0 - 78
10º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 80,96
11º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 3 - 89,22
12º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Impuls V/H Lindenhof 3 - 91,19
13º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Claraddo 3 - 92,77
14º Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Quel Pacha 4 - 63,71
15º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Chin Chin Coco 10 - 85,31
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Rolls D'Altenbach Elim - 0
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 0 - 31,36
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 0 - 32,29
N Matthew Sampso (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 0 - 33,01
Bernard Briand (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 0 - 33,41
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 33,7
Jose Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 34,15
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 34,25
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Artemise du Houssoit 0 - 34,52
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 34,57
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 0 - 34,9
11º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0 - 35,11
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 35,2
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 35,33
14º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire* 0 - 36,36
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 37,15
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 0 - 37,44
17º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0 - 37,89
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 0 - 37,94
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 0 - 38,46
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Admiral 0 - 38,76
21º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Cendara De Mies 0 - 39,16
22º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 483 0 - 40,62
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 40,99
24º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 0 - 41,45
25º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0 - 42,77
26º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat 0 - 42,87
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0 - 43,05
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0 - 43,37
29º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 0 - 43,82
30º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0 - 44,06
31º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 0 - 45,26
32º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 1 - 47,47
33º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chance 4 - 33,66
34º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 4 - 35
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia 4 - 35,03
36º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Miss Bubbles 4 - 36,32
37º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 4 - 36,54
38º Emily Turkington (Irl) Willem 4 - 37
39º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Edwing 4 - 37,2
40º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 4 - 38,58
41º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier 4 - 38,76
42º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 4 - 40,13
43º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 4 - 41,44
44º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 4 - 42,11
45º Jose Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Ecoloco 4 - 42,19
46º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Living the Dream 4 - 42,24
47º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Macao 4 - 42,62
48º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 4 - 42,81
49º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 4 - 44,1
50º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 4 - 44,57
51º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 4 - 45,7
52º Jose Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 6 - 53,68
53º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Lenardo der Kleine 8 - 42,03
54º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Caleo 5 8 - 42,29
55º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 8 - 44,58
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Cento Blue 8 - 44,58
57º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go* 8 - 55,58
58º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 12 - 43,94
59º Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 12 - 61,04
60º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 13 - 48,27
61º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernard Briand (Fra) Utopya 0 - 29,61
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 30,06
Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Whiterock Lucky Lady 0 - 30,13
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 32,5
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 0 - 33,32
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z 0 - 33,73
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) La Luna 0 - 35,11
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 0 - 35,2
Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0 - 35,22
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 0 - 35,47
11º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Sandero 0 - 36,57
12º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 37,36
13º Fabian Ordoñez Tello (Mex) Chencho 0 - 37,81
14º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Ultravox II 0 - 38,4
15º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Vrai Diams Palatie 0 - 39,93
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0 - 40,35
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0 - 42,03
18º Emily Turkington (Irl) Itule Van Din Lindinbergh 0 - 42,66
19º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Copyright 17 0 - 42,84
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 0 - 44,74
21º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 1 - 45,47
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 4 - 30,91
23º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 4 - 38,03
24º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Giljan Vd Legeweg 4 - 38,58
25º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Jacinthe Van Dorperheide 4 - 39,01
26º Niall Mullins (Irl) Drumm M 4 - 41,47
27º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Cystine Du Houmier 5 - 47,4
28º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 7 - 50,11
29º Alysha Nair (Sin) Razzia de la Roque 8 - 43,8
30º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Contiki 8 - 43,85
31º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 9 - 41,6
32º Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo 11 - 55,8
33º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Currabawn Crazy Daisy 20 - 60,04
34º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quasimodo Z E
  Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Pantaro E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0 - 64,19
Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 65,63
Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 67,78
Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 0 - 68,94
Emily Turkington (Irl) Lissangle Luxzavella 0 - 70,03
Callie Menut (Sui) Sienna Ii 0 - 70,15
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Go For It 0 - 73,48
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0 - 74,43
Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fuego Balia 0 - 76,8
10º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zenon Z 0 - 77,24
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 0 - 77,91
12º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zantana Z 1 - 79,86
13º Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 67,42
14º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Frederick VII 4 - 73,26
15º Shane Goggins (Irl) Fhin Fhin 4 - 74,4
16º Lea Nissen (Din) Kalgary Dv 4 - 75,86
17º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 4 - 77,95
18º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Vinagre 5 - 80,23
19º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Cassandra 245 10 - 98,92
20º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Impuls V/H Lindinhof 10 - 99,22
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Quel Pacha E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m Gran Premio (Small Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 43,36
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 0/0 - 44,13
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0/0 - 44,67
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Luchino 0/0 - 47,8
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0/0 - 48,88
Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0/0 - 50,07
Jose Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van T Paradijs 0/4 - 41,39
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco S Magic 0/R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0/R
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 0/R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 0/R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0/R
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 1 - 86,02
15º Alex Duffy (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 4 - 77,7
16º Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 4 - 78,36
17º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 4 - 78,58
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ubama Alia 4 - 79,71
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 4 - 80,29
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 80,5
21º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 4 - 81,04
22º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 4 - 83,28
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Medinah 4 - 83,65
24º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Flugel van T Palmenhof 4 - 83,81
25º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 83,84
26º Evelyne Van Vreckom (Bel) Kerbie V V 4 - 85,42
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 5 - 87,12
28º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 8 - 77,88
29º Harold Megahey (Irl) Charming Lady 9 - 103,2
30º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 16 - 81,21
31º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 19 - 110,79
32º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 29 - 85,43
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - 62,42
Lea Nissen (Din) King S Vd Kantweg 1 - 81,15
Niall Mullins (Irl) Gaetana Musterd 1 - 83,3
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 4 - 61,8
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Gratender 4 - 78,21
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Gabin Du Val Du Geer R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 (Small Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Whiterock Lucky Lady 0 - 59,32
Jose Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 63,45
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 63,56
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 0 - 68,9
Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 74,51
Shane Goggins (Irl) Erequita M 0 - 76,08
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 76,51
Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Pantaro 0 - 76,59
Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Jacinthe Van Dorperheide 0 - 77,91
10º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Contiki 0 - 77,98
11º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0 - 78,51
12º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 79,17
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 81,11
14º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quasimodo Z 0 - 82,21
15º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0 - 82,89
16º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Sandero 1 - 85,86
17º Alysha Nair (Sin) Razzia de la Roque 1 - 85,91
18º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 1 - 87,45
19º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 1 - 87,58
20º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 1 - 87,62
21º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Arcanto 2 1 - 88,61
22º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cornetus 3 - 93,12
23º Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo 4 - 70,95
24º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Vrai Diams Palatie 4 - 76,02
25º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 79,97
26º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Ultravox II 4 - 80,35
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Elpasso Cartinoz 6 - 91,88
28º Niall Mullins (Irl) Drumm M 7 - 96,27
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 9 - 102,66
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Vinagre 0 - 64,85
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 71,65
Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0 - 71,83
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0 - 71,97
Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 0 - 72,77
Emily Turkington (Irl) Lissangle Luxzavella 0 - 73,45
Shane Goggins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0 - 74
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 74,19
Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 74,66
10º Callie Menut (Sui) Sienna Ii 0 - 76,3
11º Shane Goggins (Irl) Fhin Fhin 0 - 76,79
12º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardince 0 - 79,46
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 0 - 79,83
14º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Chin Chin Coco 1 - 81,68
15º Lea Nissen (Din) Kalgary Dv 1 - 81,73
16º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 2 - 88,45
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 69,48
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Quel Pacha 8 - 66,55
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 (Medium Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 483 0 - 56,82
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia 0 - 57,58
Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 0 - 58,7
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 0 - 59,38
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 0 - 59,93
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0 - 61,07
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 0 - 61,96
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 0 - 61,97
Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0 - 63,46
10º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z 0 - 63,82
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 65,32
12º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Cendara De Mies 0 - 65,69
13º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 0 - 65,87
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva* 0 - 66,6
15º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 68,03
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0 - 69,32
17º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 0 - 70,52
18º Evelyne Van Vreckom (Bel) Kerbie V V 0 - 70,79
19º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Jivaro 0 - 70,86
20º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Luchino 0 - 71,68
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 72,51
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 0 - 72,54
23º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cargranda 0 - 72,87
24º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 73,41
25º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Charinta 0 - 75,88
26º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ubama Alia 0 - 76,94
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 0 - 78,03
28º Harold Megahey (Irl) Charming Lady 0 - 78,46
29º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Medinah 0 - 79,6
30º Jose Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Ecoloco 0 - 79,87
31º Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 4 - 59,13
32º Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 4 - 65,88
33º Bernard Briand (Fra) Utopya 4 - 71,66
34º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 4 - 72,41
35º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Abigail 4 - 73,82
36º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Flugel van T Palmenhof 4 - 73,89
37º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 5 - 65,32
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 6 - 87,08
39º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Giljan Vd Legeweg 8 - 70,87
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 8 - 73,96
41º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 11 - 89,08
42º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 75,09
43º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 15 - 89,79
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m Gran Premio (Big Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Up To Date Dodville 0/0 - 37,58
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0 - 39,75
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/0 - 39,86
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/0 - 40,16
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0/0 - 40,85
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/0 - 42
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/0 - 44,48
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 0/4 - 38,5
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 0/4 - 38,95
10º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Calgot Pleasure 0/4 - 41,48
11º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 0/38 - 85,01
12º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 0/R
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 1 - 80,07
14º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 1 - 81,22
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 1 - 82,4
16º Puig Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 1 - 82,91
17º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 1 - 83,94
18º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 4 - 74,7
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 4 - 75,04
20º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 75,67
21º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 76,49
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 76,9
23º Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 4 - 77,21
24º Hoger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 4 - 77,5
25º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire 4 - 77,68
26º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 4 - 77,72
27º Bernard Briand (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 78,33
28º Jose Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 4 - 79,26
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 4 - 79,32
30º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cabanus 4 - 79,87
31º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 5 - 80,64
32º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Caleo 5 5 - 82,49
33º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier 6 - 85,66
34º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 8 - 75,43
35º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 8 - 75,53
36º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 8 - 78,81
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 8 - 79,75
38º Tomás Couve (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 9 - 80,53
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chance 9 - 82,36
40º Emily Turkington (Irl) Willem 12 - 75,33
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Admiral 13 - 83,88
42º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Daydream J W B 14 - 85,59
43º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Macao 15 - 88,14
44º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Calabis 16 - 76,46
45º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 19 - 106,77
46º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 20 - 78,38
47º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 22 - 84,58
48º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre E
49º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche R
  Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat R
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Roi R