Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/02/2017
CSN4* Ruta de Invierno (I), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Donatelo 0
Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Bailly Du Tm 0
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 4
Beatriz Rivera Madera Ocho 8
10º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Coyote 12
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 0
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0
Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0
Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0
Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vitantage 0
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 1
11º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Delirius del Sol 4
12º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver 4
13º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 4
14º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 4
15º Marta Martínez Mauri Undine 4
16º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 8
17º Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet 9
18º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 9
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Ayamonte 10
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 11
21º Jaime Matossian Osorio Athor 20
22º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice E
  Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano E
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
  Israel Cantero Macías Silvester E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 64,33
Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0 - 69,32
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 70,71
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem 0 - 72,2
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0 - 73
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0 - 73,35
Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 0 - 74,52
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 0 - 75,1
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0 - 76
10º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 76,8
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 76,94
12º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 77,95
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 1 - 81,22
14º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 1 - 82,74
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Conil De Trivera 2 - 83,11
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 3 - 87,53
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 62,39
18º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 4 - 75,06
19º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 5 - 80,15
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 5 - 81,52
21º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 6 - 85,31
22º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 70,51
23º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Betoberto 8 - 74,24
24º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 76,1
25º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 8 - 92,61
26º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 10 - 83,07
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 11 - 87,92
28º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 13 - 82,27
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 13 - 98,18
30º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube 14 - 86,78
31º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 14 - 99,31
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Marquis des Dunes 14 - 118,78
33º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 22 - 101,81
34º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder E
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0 - 60,62
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 66,16
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 66,29
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 67,12
Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia 0 - 68,93
Jose Bono Rodriguez Balcarek 0 - 71,09
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 72,02
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 0 - 72,46
Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 1 - 75,32
10º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 1 - 77,62
11º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 2 - 78,86
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 2 - 79,07
13º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 2 - 79,53
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 2 - 80,02
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 64,35
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 4 - 66,69
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 67,28
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 5 - 75,37
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina 5 - 75,64
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 5 - 76,59
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 6 - 81,46
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 8 - 67,21
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 10 - 78,22
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 10 - 80,31
25º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 10 - 80,59
26º Francisco Martín Díaz George 16 - 86,87
27º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 20 - 87,29
28º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Everlasting Love 25 - 76,14
29º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fase Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 31,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 33,21
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 33,36
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 34,92
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 35,13
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/0 - 36,63
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/0 - 37,66
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0/0 - 38,39
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/4 - 31,56
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/4 - 33,96
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/4 - 34,05
12º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/4 - 36,47
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/4 - 36,6
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/4 - 43,25
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Quintana 0/8 - 35,03
16º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/10 - 69,52
17º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 57,36
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 4 - 60,21
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 60,34
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 62,69
21º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 6 - 73,41
22º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 7 - 76,57
23º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi 8 - 60,3
24º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 63,04
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Coyote 0
Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Donatelo 0
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 4
Beatriz Rivera Madera Ocho 12
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Ayamonte Bg Z 0
Ines Mora Rafael 0
Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0
Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0
Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban 0
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0
Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Bailly Du Tm 0
10º Marta Martínez Mauri Undine 0
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0
12º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 1
14º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 4
15º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 4
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4
17º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 4
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath 4
19º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4
20º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 5
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 5
22º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 6
23º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver 9
24º Jaime Matossian Osorio Athor 13
25º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes E
27º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 26,74
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/0 - 27,34
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/0 - 28,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Anatol Menjoulet 0/0 - 28,84
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/0 - 30,99
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0/0 - 31,43
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 31,69
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 31,9
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 31,98
10º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0/0 - 32,01
11º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/0 - 32,14
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0/0 - 34,14
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 0/0 - 34,52
14º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 0/0 - 34,94
15º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0/0 - 36
16º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/0 - 36,08
17º Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 36,31
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 37,07
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 0/0 - 40,15
20º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/4 - 31,62
21º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0/4 - 37,63
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0/8 - 32,83
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vitantage 0/E
24º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 1 - 60,38
25º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 1 - 60,91
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 1 - 61,74
27º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 4 - 50,32
28º Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 4 - 52,73
29º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 53,97
30º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 4 - 56,32
31º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 4 - 57,02
32º Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 4 - 59,49
33º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 4 - 59,71
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 4 - 59,89
35º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 5 - 60,04
36º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 7 - 71,54
37º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 8 - 58,89
38º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 9 - 62,22
39º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 9 - 62,23
40º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 9 - 62,55
41º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Betoberto 13 - 62,56
42º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 14 - 97,39
43º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 37,01
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/0 - 39,25
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 40,16
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/0 - 40,99
Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/0 - 46,04
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/4 - 35,74
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0/4 - 37,69
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 38,53
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0/8 - 38,86
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia 0/E
11º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 75,35
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 4 - 79,07
13º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Everlasting Love 4 - 80,74
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 4 - 81,26
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 83,26
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 4 - 83,39
17º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Mogambo 4 - 83,49
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 86,72
19º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 78,12
20º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 80,52
21º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 81,21
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 8 - 83,1
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 9 - 85,25
24º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 9 - 86,61
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 15 - 92,27
26º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 17 - 103,17
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Casina E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos E
29º Jose Bono Rodriguez Balcarek R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0 - 69,31
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 76,78
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0 - 79,93
Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 83,86
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 2 - 91,69
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 3 - 94,05
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 77,12
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 80,74
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 81,1
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 81,32
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 83,59
12º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 5 - 86,27
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 8 - 81,31
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 9 - 85,46
15º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 10 - 89,32
16º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 11 - 95,68
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 16 - 79,57
18º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi E
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Coyote 0
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Donatelo 0
Beatriz Rivera Madera Ocho E
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 0/0 - 30,94
Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Bailly Du Tm 0/0 - 31,75
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0/0 - 38,32
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver 0/0 - 39,66
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0/0 - 41,45
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/4 - 30,75
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0/4 - 37,43
Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0/4 - 38,21
Ines Mora Rafael 0/4 - 38,29
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0/4 - 40,5
11º Marta Martínez Mauri Undine 0/4 - 40,69
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0/4 - 44,05
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0/7 - 59,94
14º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath 4/4 - 37,92
15º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4/4 - 39,34
16º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 4/4 - 54,24
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8/2 - 55,41
18º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 8/5 - 66,01
19º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8/6 - 41,23
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 8/7 - 36,17
21º Jaime Matossian Osorio Athor 12/16 - 44,52
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 65 - 53,41
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 65 - 56,75
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 65 - 57,3
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 65 - 58,43
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 65 - 58,9
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 65 - 60,86
Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 65 - 61,52
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 65 - 62,3
Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 65 - 67,15
10º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 64 - 70,68
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Marquis des Dunes 63 - 73,37
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 63 - 73,49
13º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 62 - 77,6
14º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 58 - 67,14
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 58 - 72,13
16º Francisco Martín Díaz George 57 - 65,55
17º Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 56 - 52,76
18º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 56 - 56,24
19º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Betoberto 56 - 60,32
20º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 56 - 62,78
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 56 - 85,45
22º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 55 - 70,47
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 50 - 51,72
24º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 50 - 51,72
25º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 50 - 67,74
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 50 - 70,7
27º Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban 43 - 94,99
28º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 38 - 75,26
29º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 25 - 56,85
30º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 25 - 57,12
31º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 25 - 60,19
32º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 25 - 64,57
33º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 25 - 67,37
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 25 - 68,74
35º Jose Bono Rodriguez Balcarek 20 - 67,26
36º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 18 - 67,28
37º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 18 - 71,19
38º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 18 - 78,4
39º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas -2 - 72,88
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vitantage E
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 27,27
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 28,36
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 28,6
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 28,62
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0/0 - 28,7
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 30,01
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 30,39
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/0 - 30,56
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 31,66
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/0 - 33,72
11º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 34,76
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 0/0 - 35,82
13º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 35,91
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 0/0 - 37,5
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0/1 - 40,18
16º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0/4 - 30,82
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/4 - 31,1
18º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/8 - 36,31
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/10 - 42,26
20º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi 4 - 52,45
21º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 4 - 55,81
22º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 58,61
23º Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 4 - 59,88
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 62,85
25º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 5 - 64,35
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 5 - 65,44
27º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 57,63
28º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 9 - 64,11
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia 10 - 68,93
30º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 12 - 60,2
31º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 16 - 63,64
32º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 17 - 83,14
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux E
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Franzi 95 E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 44,41
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/0 - 46,65
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 43,98
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/4 - 48,54
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 73,65
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 4 - 78,35
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 4 - 82,16
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 82,38
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 83,5
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 8 - 83,14
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 12 - 83,57
12º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 12 - 83,72
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 16 - 79,65
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 16 - 99,92
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 17 - 87,45
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 24 - 98,69
17º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 24 - 99,7