Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2017
CSIYH*/** Winter Cup (II), Hipódromo de Mijas (Mijas)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSIYH* 5 Años 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/0 - 33,07
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Heaven Can Wait E 0/0 - 34,71
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Enigma K 0/0 - 39,09
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Image Olympic 0/0 - 39,88
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Helvetia Moeders W 0/0 - 40,57
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 0/4 - 35,25
Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Crocus La Silladiere 0/4 - 38,35
Juliette Antona (Fra) Carat Des Pombelles 0/4 - 38,92
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 4/0 - 40,16
10º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 4/0 - 40,22
11º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Hessel 4/0 - 40,45
12º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 4/0 - 41,21
13º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Meadly 0/8 - 39,16
14º Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Atoona B 4/4 - 40,41
15º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Johnny Jumper 0/16 - 73,03
16º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Valyro 5/12 - 75,55
17º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Hantuscha 0/E
18º Sophie Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Tall Hot Blonde 0/R
  Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 0/R
  Prueba Nº02 CSIYH* 6 Años 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Goya V/D Heezerenbosch 0/0 - 35,03
Karel Cox (Bel) Nistria Vd Winning Z 0/0 - 36,02
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Gijanta 0/0 - 36,78
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/0 - 37,7
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0/0 - 38,33
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Clinto T Z 0/0 - 39,55
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Grytienne 0/0 - 40,57
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Cento Boy Des Gy Z 0/0 - 41,29
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0/0 - 41,44
10º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Cool Boy 0/0 - 41,76
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Gremio 0/0 - 44,67
12º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree Simeon 0/0 - 46
13º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 0/0 - 46,85
14º Maxime Rius (Fra) Furby Van De Kranen 0/0 - 47,02
15º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Ciganello 0/0 - 47,88
16º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Goya 0/0 - 48,55
17º José González Pastor (Esp) Calco De Trivera 0/0 - 50,02
18º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ledarco De Septon 0/4 - 36,3
19º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0/4 - 37,08
20º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ballymoss Du Reverdy 0/4 - 39,1
21º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Expresso 0/4 - 40,57
22º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Glenn 0/4 - 42,97
23º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Balsamine D Ariel 0/4 - 43,83
24º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Comporta De Mies 0/4 - 44,36
25º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Silver Eclips 0/4 - 46,19
26º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie 0/4 - 46,62
27º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Heather M 0/5 - 58,9
28º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gently Gerdine Nj 0/8 - 41,27
29º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Apollo 0/8 - 43,08
30º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Belphegor St Simeon 1/0 - 47,94
31º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Go Ahead Dk Z 1/0 - 50,02
32º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Biela D'auzay La 4/0 - 48,87
33º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Chic Chic 4/0 - 50,36
34º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Claire 155 4/4 - 48,02
35º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Kimba 4/4 - 48,02
36º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Call Me Carl 3 4/4 - 48,72
37º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 4/4 - 50,47
38º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4/4 - 52,56
39º Clara Darty (Fra) Bo-Ing 8/0 - 47,02
40º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Belucky De Maeza 8/4 - 48,42
41º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Gevert 8/4 - 51,19
42º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Nimbus 9/0 - 48,03
43º Juliette Antona (Fra) Biloute Du Rouet 0/E
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Only You De La Pierre Z 0/E
  Karen Romano Rachid (Bra) Glitter 0/E
  Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen (Fin) Campeón 0/E
  Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gracieuza H 0/E
48º Maxime Rius (Fra) Bacchus Du Bidon 0/R
  Prueba Nº03 CSIYH* 7 Años 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fredericks 0/0 - 34,26
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Anaelle De Lojou 0/0 - 34,45
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Atrevido De Beaufoour 0/0 - 35,73
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Kartouch Van T Klavertje Vier 0/0 - 36,2
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 0/0 - 36,45
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Chico Z 0/0 - 36,76
Leonne George (Gbr) Katinka 0/0 - 41,5
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 41,88
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Eneida J 0/0 - 42,15
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Chamonix 54 0/0 - 42,38
11º Richard Howley (Irl) Goulton Emperor Claudis 0/0 - 43,6
12º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Atika Des Hauts Vents 0/0 - 44,44
13º Dan Walsh (Irl) Kerly de Regor 0/1 - 49,07
14º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Flairvona 0/1 - 49,1
15º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Dignity 0/2 - 51,65
16º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Elastique Van De Koekoek 0/4 - 34,75
17º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 0/4 - 34,78
18º Annika Axelsson (Sue) A Fellow De Beaufour 0/4 - 35,88
19º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 36,34
20º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Fulltime Liefhebber 0/4 - 36,53
21º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Nora Xli Ch 0/4 - 37,16
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0/4 - 38,71
23º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Fascinating Fortuna 0/4 - 41,5
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 0/4 - 41,61
25º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall** 0/4 - 43,49
26º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Katanga V/D Dingeshof 0/5 - 47,53
27º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Dibaro 0/7 - 55,6
28º Martin Neergaard (Din) Chaccolie 0/8 - 41,59
29º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Allegria Du Val Henry 4/0 - 42,77
30º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cloi 4/1 - 48,75
31º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chacceldi 4/5 - 47,2
32º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 4/5 - 50,03
33º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Atoukeur Dorcel 8/0 - 46,56
34º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Beau Reve Vd Kruishoeve Z 8/5 - 50,97
35º Richard Howley (Irl) Renkum Ruby Rouge 0/R
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Kiena Van Berimar 0/R
  Prueba Nº04 CSIYH* 5 Años A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Crocus La Silladiere 0/0 - 35,88
Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 0/0 - 38,59
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Helvetia Moeders W 0/0 - 39,1
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Enigma K 0/0 - 39,86
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/4 - 35,49
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Heaven Can Wait E 0/4 - 39,69
Juliette Antona (Fra) Carat Des Pombelles 0/4 - 42,41
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Atoona B 0/4 - 50,34
Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 4 - 80,66
10º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Johnny Jumper 4 - 81,13
11º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Hessel 4 - 81,18
12º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 8 - 84,87
13º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Image Olympic 10 - 108,66
14º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 11 - 94,51
15º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 12 - 83,91
16º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Hantuscha E
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Meadly E
  Prueba Nº05 CSIYH* 6 Años A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karel Cox (Bel) Nistria Vd Winning Z 0/0 - 33,78
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Gijanta 0/0 - 35,18
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0/0 - 35,23
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0/0 - 35,29
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0/0 - 36,44
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Clinto T Z 0/0 - 37,13
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rossa 0/0 - 38,5
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Silver Eclips 0/0 - 38,62
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Gremio 0/0 - 38,66
10º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Chic Chic 0/0 - 42,58
11º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0/0 - 45,79
12º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Call Me Carl 3 0/4 - 35,03
13º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree Simeon 0/4 - 38,32
14º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ledarco De Septon 0/4 - 38,44
15º Maxime Rius (Fra) Furby Van De Kranen 0/4 - 39,7
16º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Ciganello 0/4 - 40,31
17º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Kimba 0/4 - 41
18º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Goya V/D Heezerenbosch 0/4 - 41,16
19º Clara Darty (Fra) Bo-Ing 0/4 - 42,11
20º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Cento Boy Des Gy Z 0/4 - 44,17
21º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 0/5 - 50,04
22º Clara Darty (Fra) Bollinge Cece 0/6 - 47,99
23º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Glenn 1 - 86,94
24º Karel Cox (Bel) Fortuna 1 - 87,16
25º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Biela D'auzay La 1 - 88,64
26º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Expresso 4 - 78,14
27º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Balsamine D Ariel 4 - 78,39
28º Juliette Antona (Fra) Biloute Du Rouet 4 - 78,52
29º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Comporta De Mies 4 - 78,6
30º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Grytienne 4 - 79,47
31º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ballymoss Du Reverdy 4 - 80,04
32º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Cool Boy 4 - 80,99
33º Alain Jufer (Sui) Only You De La Pierre Z 4 - 81,21
34º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Belphegor St Simeon 4 - 81,74
35º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4 - 82,54
36º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Evolet A 4 - 83,9
37º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Nimbus 4 - 85,44
38º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie 4 - 87,54
39º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Gevert 5 - 86,37
40º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Heather M 5 - 86,77
41º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gently Gerdine Nj 5 - 86,8
42º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Apollo 5 - 87,13
43º José González Pastor (Esp) Calco De Trivera 6 - 93,14
44º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Goya 8 - 85,26
45º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Go Ahead Dk Z 8 - 98,35
46º Karen Romano Rachid (Bra) Glitter 12 - 79,98
47º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Boniek 16 - 116
48º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Claire 155 17 - 87,18
49º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gracieuza H E
  Prueba Nº07 CSIYH* 5 Años A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 70,88
Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Highland Park 0 - 73,55
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 76,18
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 0 - 76,6
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Hantuscha 2 - 84,44
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Hessel 4 - 64,86
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Valyro 4 - 74,16
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Heaven Can Wait E 4 - 76,16
Juliette Antona (Fra) Beotie De Ravel 4 - 77,73
10º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Conditus 6 - 82,03
11º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Johnny Jumper 10 - 85,81
12º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 11 - 88,63
13º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Image Olympic 14 - 82,13
  Prueba Nº07 CSIYH* 7 Años A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Neergaard (Din) Chaccolie 0/0 - 28,38
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chacceldi 0/0 - 30,97
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0/0 - 39,94
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Elastique Van De Koekoek 0/4 - 31,16
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 0/4 - 32,24
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Chico Z 0/4 - 32,74
Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 0/4 - 40,83
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Converta 0/8 - 37,21
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Chamonix 54 1 - 84,12
10º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Beau Reve Vd Kruishoeve Z 1 - 86,02
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Dibaro 1 - 87,01
12º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Atika Des Hauts Vents 1 - 87,65
13º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Wilander 1 - 87,77
14º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Fulltime Liefhebber 4 - 81,42
15º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Atoukeur Dorcel 4 - 82,38
16º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 4 - 83,85
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Eneida J 4 - 83,91
18º Richard Howley (Irl) Renkum Ruby Rouge 4 - 84,6
19º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Anaelle De Lojou 4 - 84,65
20º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Fascinating Fortuna 4 - 84,71
21º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 5 - 86,34
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Allegria Du Val Henry 5 - 86,49
23º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Atrevido De Beaufoour 5 - 86,6
24º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fredericks 5 - 86,9
25º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall** 5 - 87,25
26º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Flairvona 5 - 89,73
27º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Dignity 6 - 91,01
28º Richard Howley (Irl) Goulton Emperor Claudis 6 - 92,17
29º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Nora Xli Ch 9 - 86,71
30º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Fashion Prince 9 - 88,62
31º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cloi 10 - 90
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Kartouch Van T Klavertje Vier 12 - 84,01
33º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 12 - 84,48
34º Marit Skollerud (Nor) F 12 - 85,84
35º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Kiena Van Berimar 12 - 98,74
36º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 14 - 108,47
37º Leonne George (Gbr) Katinka 22 - 108,49
38º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kesara E
39º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Katanga V/D Dingeshof R
  Prueba Nº08 CSIYH* 6 Años A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 64,63
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0 - 67,53
Karel Cox (Bel) Nistria Vd Winning Z 0 - 71,76
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Silver Eclips 0 - 76,04
Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Nimbus 0 - 76,13
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Cool Boy 0 - 77,58
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Grytienne 0 - 77,66
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Clinto T Z 0 - 77,71
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0 - 78,53
10º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ledarco De Septon 0 - 78,83
11º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rossa 0 - 79,7
12º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Gigidermie 0 - 80,51
13º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Black Mamba 0 - 81,38
14º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Gremio 0 - 81,91
15º Alain Jufer (Sui) Only You De La Pierre Z 0 - 82,07
16º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0 - 82,42
17º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Gevert 0 - 82,6
18º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Goya 0 - 82,84
19º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Goya V/D Heezerenbosch 0 - 84,52
20º Maxime Rius (Fra) Furby Van De Kranen 0 - 85,66
21º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Belucky De Maeza 1 - 86,62
22º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Chic Chic 1 - 87,11
23º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Boniek 2 - 90,88
24º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Expresso 4 - 64,12
25º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwinds Ciganello 4 - 70,9
26º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 4 - 71,17
27º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ballymoss Du Reverdy 4 - 78,09
28º Clara Darty (Fra) Bo-Ing 4 - 79,33
29º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Balsamine D Ariel 4 - 79,72
30º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gently Gerdine Nj 4 - 80,03
31º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Belphegor St Simeon 4 - 80,61
32º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Kimba 4 - 81,68
33º Karen Romano Rachid (Bra) Glitter 4 - 82,17
34º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Call Me Carl 3 4 - 83,66
35º Clara Darty (Fra) Bollinge Cece 4 - 85,41
36º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Evolet A 4 - 85,92
37º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Biela D'auzay La 6 - 90,56
38º José González Pastor (Esp) Calco De Trivera 7 - 94,33
39º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Apollo 8 - 82,57
40º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Claire 155 14 - 91,21
41º Juliette Antona (Fra) Biloute Du Rouet 16 - 78,91
42º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 16 - 101,68
43º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Heather M E
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Go Ahead Dk Z E
  Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Comporta De Mies E
  Prueba Nº09 CSIYH* 7 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 0 - 65,11
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Chico Z 0 - 71,66
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Chamonix 54 0 - 71,67
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0 - 71,79
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Fascinating Fortuna 0 - 75,59
Marit Skollerud (Nor) Beau Reve Vd Kruishoeve Z 0 - 78,81
Leonne George (Gbr) Katinka 0 - 80,75
Marit Skollerud (Nor) F 0 - 80,79
Richard Howley (Irl) Goulton Emperor Claudis 0 - 81,8
10º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chacceldi 0 - 82,46
11º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Anaelle De Lojou 0 - 82,8
12º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Elastique Van De Koekoek 0 - 83,1
13º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 83,88
14º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Dignity 0 - 83,9
15º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Cassalfino 0 - 84,6
16º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Atika Des Hauts Vents 0 - 84,88
17º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Dibaro 0 - 85,9
18º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Wilander 1 - 87,86
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 1 - 89,57
20º Martin Neergaard (Din) Chaccolie 2 - 91,28
21º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Kiena Van Berimar 3 - 95,2
22º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Katanga V/D Dingeshof 3 - 96,77
23º Richard Howley (Irl) Renkum Ruby Rouge 4 - 68,03
24º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall** 4 - 82,28
25º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cloi 4 - 82,85
26º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Eneida J 4 - 84,56
27º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Fashion Prince 4 - 84,99
28º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Ahorn De Reveillon 8 - 80,47
29º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 8 - 83,55
30º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Converta 10 - 90,92
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 29,39
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Caltona 0/0 - 30,71
Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Cash Point 0/0 - 31,1
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant De Perhet 0/0 - 31,16
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Celine Burme 0/0 - 32,39
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 0/0 - 34,07
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cometo 0/0 - 34,25
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Edette 0/0 - 34,58
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 0/0 - 34,75
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 0/0 - 35,27
11º Karel Cox (Bel) Tchao De La Roque 0/0 - 35,46
12º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 0/0 - 36,81
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 0/0 - 38,67
14º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 0/0 - 39,22
15º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Bewitched 0/0 - 39,65
16º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 39,68
17º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Unique Perrieres 0/0 - 40,25
18º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 0/0 - 40,77
19º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dunoville 0/0 - 41
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0/0 - 41,2
21º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley* 0/0 - 41,78
22º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Istar van de Meerdijk 0/0 - 42,06
23º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Ic Magic Van De Bien 0/0 - 42,11
24º Brad Cunningham (Nzl) Kiwi Crusher 0/0 - 42,44
25º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Crusador 0/0 - 42,7
26º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Quilimbo 0/0 - 42,71
27º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Gerd Kg 0/0 - 43,33
28º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Limbarto 0/0 - 44,65
29º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 0/0 - 45,06
30º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 0/0 - 45,6
31º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Very Chic du Tillard 0/0 - 45,86
32º Max Routledge (Gbr) La Lou De Rouet 0/0 - 46,45
33º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ichikawa 0/0 - 49,24
34º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 0/0 - 51,84
35º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Quinsy 0/0 - 52,2
36º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0/0 - 54,58
37º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Clair De Lune 11 0/4 - 32,55
38º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Centurion Z 0/4 - 39,17
39º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 0/4 - 43,41
40º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Jabita Vh Pijnvenhof 0/4 - 43,73
41º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Riboy D'alimat 0/4 - 45,32
42º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Dina 0/8 - 36,63
43º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quindulina G 0/8 - 43,12
44º Daisy Davis (Gbr) Anatar II 4 - 46,07
45º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max 4 - 46,54
46º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 46,92
47º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 4 - 48,21
48º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 4 - 48,72
49º Richard Howley (Irl) Houpette 4 - 49,03
50º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 4 - 49,92
51º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 4 - 50,22
52º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clarence X 4 - 50,66
53º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Brownie And Cream 9 - 73,73
54º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Forest Gump 29 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Diablo F 0 - 60,71
Alain Jufer (Sui) Casall* 0 - 62,54
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0 - 62,6
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hauntain Van T Paradijs 0 - 62,64
Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Carambow 0 - 63,04
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Ti Pol D'Orchis 0 - 65,52
Edwin Smits (Sui) Barcelona Von Aarhof Ch 0 - 65,64
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 68,12
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau Au Rouet 0 - 71,53
10º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hunter C 0 - 71,54
11º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Eline Maria 0 - 72,39
12º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 72,44
13º Sean Monaghan (Irl) C'mon Girl 2 0 - 72,47
14º Raena Leung (Hkg) Lalik 2 0 - 73,43
15º Harry Charles (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0 - 73,6
16º Daisy Davis (Gbr) Newmarket Rare Jewel 0 - 74,41
17º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Isoline Van Dorperheide 0 - 74,53
18º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Tascanini Malpic 0 - 74,66
19º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Dendence Vdl 0 - 75
20º Martin Neergaard (Din) Eurvette O 0 - 75,52
21º Line Raaholt (Nor) Abrisco V 0 - 75,66
22º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Quentin 0 - 75,88
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 0 - 76,44
24º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Quelf d'Or 0 - 77,16
25º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ekilly Van De Horst 0 - 77,29
26º Maxime Rius (Fra) Karel Vdb 0 - 78,77
27º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 0 - 79,39
28º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quasine Z 1 - 80,8
29º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 1 - 81,02
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Cool 1 - 81,08
31º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 1 - 81,09
32º Karel Cox (Bel) Flintstones Vant'eigenlo 1 - 81,52
33º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 5 1 - 82,1
34º Andreas Schou (Din) Clever and smart 1 - 82,31
35º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Number One 32 2 - 84,66
36º Max Routledge (Gbr) Sieco 2 - 87,13
37º Alain Jufer (Sui) Wiveau M 3 - 91,33
38º Anna Power (Gbr) Dauphin* 4 - 61,22
39º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Balouness 4 - 63,49
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Leen 4 - 65,23
41º Karina Leichle Truelsen (Din) Sire D'Isigny 4 - 66,64
42º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 4 - 67,42
43º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dandy Blue B 4 - 67,49
44º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4 - 68,19
45º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Anytime Ii 4 - 68,59
46º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 4 - 68,73
47º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Olesta 4 - 69,15
48º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Charlotte B 4 - 70,01
49º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Concret Esc 4 - 71,06
50º Harry Charles (Gbr) Rooney IV 4 - 71,11
51º Jannike West (Sue) Deauvile Van Overis Z 4 - 71,87
52º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Detona 4 - 72,92
53º Anouk Kort (Hol) Pikelot Von Hof 4 - 73,26
54º Annika Axelsson (Sue) King de Papignies Z 4 - 73,8
55º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Freddy Cool 4 - 76,06
56º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Bella XXI 4 - 77,41
57º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Helia Van De Heihoek 4 - 77,9
58º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 4 - 77,93
59º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 4 - 78,16
60º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Rumple Dark 4 - 79,03
61º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 4 - 79,64
62º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Isidor Carcaletto 5 - 80,67
63º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 5 - 81,64
64º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Pedron 6 - 85,02
65º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Bogota 6 - 89,95
66º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Upsulla D'allou 8 - 63,89
67º Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 8 - 67,94
68º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Opium du Breau 8 - 70,97
69º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Dolores 8 - 73,88
70º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 8 - 77,46
71º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 9 - 80,56
72º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 11 - 88,23
73º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Alifornia Du Temple 12 - 79,41
74º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dinamite Z 14 - 86,44
75º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Portland Du Ter 23 - 107,41
76º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime E
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m 2 Fases (Master 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra) Victor du Reverdy 0/0 - 28,78
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/0 - 32,26
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 0/0 - 32,38
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Fanta 0/0 - 32,68
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Gloria de Wulf Selection 0/0 - 34,21
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Bonaire 5 0/0 - 35,24
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dickyville 0/0 - 37,04
Max Routledge (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0/0 - 37,44
Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0/0 - 38,65
10º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 0/0 - 42,63
11º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Camillo VDL 0/0 - 43,2
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bonaire 0/4 - 33,46
13º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0/4 - 34,03
14º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Castlefield C Hunter 0/4 - 38,64
15º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0/4 - 45,55
16º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 0/6 - 54,54
17º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lajgaardens Landor 0/8 - 34,04
18º Richard Howley (Irl) Carpe Diem Z 0/8 - 50,46
19º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver Iv 0/16 - 45,17
20º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Amazing 27 0/E
21º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) París 4 - 45,68
22º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rondine Des Souches 4 - 46,01
23º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) La Darca 4 - 46,87
24º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Tel Elu De St Simeon 4 - 47,43
25º Alain Jufer (Sui) Que En Que 4 - 48,62
26º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 4 - 48,88
27º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 4 - 48,92
28º Pascal Levy (Esp) Balou* 4 - 49,03
29º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Onslow 4 - 50,2
30º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Chacco Gold 4 - 50,77
31º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Theoreme du Desir 4 - 50,79
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 4 - 50,83
33º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Impuls Vd Heffink 4 - 51,42
34º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 4 - 51,65
35º Karina Leichle Truelsen (Din) Toftehoejs Camara 4 - 51,68
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 4 - 51,74
37º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Bella Strade 4 - 53,19
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 8 - 48,22
39º John Whitaker (Gbr) Echo Of Light 8 - 48,75
40º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 8 - 49,06
41º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Oural de la Roque 8 - 49,11
42º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 8 - 49,19
43º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Diva 8 - 49,38
44º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Sunland De Thieusies 8 - 49,63
45º Martin Neergaard (Din) Braveheart 8 - 50,11
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Hazel Bs 8 - 50,56
47º Aurelia Loser (Sui) White Lady 8 - 51,05
48º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 8 - 51,33
49º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 8 - 51,94
50º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Don Durona 8 - 52,45
51º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 9 - 63,15
52º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Siella 12 - 47,89
53º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 20 - 53,53
54º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Lady Carmen 5 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m 2 Fases (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franziska Wora (Ale) Lillifee 10 0/0 - 29,58
Jessica Blatchford (Gbr) Clementienne 0/0 - 31,11
Glen Nielsen (Din) Bella Comtess 0/0 - 32,29
Megan Broadway (Gbr) Danturano 0/0 - 32,61
Gemma Wright (Gbr) On Board Candy 0/0 - 33,06
Louise Halford (Irl) Captain Sapphire 0/0 - 33,83
Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Tsar D'en Haut 0/0 - 34,11
Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 0/0 - 35,06
Glen Nielsen (Din) Sandy 2 0/0 - 35,68
10º Amber Stafford (Gbr) Super Charged 0/0 - 35,68
11º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Bingo 0/0 - 40,25
12º Estella Harrowing (Gbr) Fearless D Hanovre 0/0 - 44,63
13º Nelly Repo (Fin) Auckland 0/4 - 36,83
14º Nina Zidar Clemency (Slo) Clavius 0/4 - 37,83
15º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Balzac Varengere 4/0 - 40,12
16º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Carlos 730 0/4 - 42,98
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Intac Del Maset 4/0 - 44,09
18º Adrian Gilmartin (Irl) Evolien 4/0 - 44,25
19º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 0/4 - 45,35
20º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Symphonie de Fantelle 5/2 - 53,7
21º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 0/8 - 34,26
22º Megan Carlton (Gbr) Better Be Brave 4/4 - 43,28
23º Emma Broánda (Fin) Coco De Conte 4/4 - 45,91
24º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 7/1 - 50,41
25º Konstantyn Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 8/4 - 41,77
26º Pelayo Comino Iglesias (Esp) Cassiche F 4/E
  Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Jolette Vd Donkhoev 6/E
28º Adrian Gilmartin (Irl) Fantasy 0/R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonne George (Gbr) I Candy Ii 0 - 54,41
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Ultraboy Dream 0 - 60,88
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) Calle 44 0 - 64,92
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 64,94
Lucía Llaneza Iglesias (Esp) Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 65,28
Sophie Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Cirmosa 0 - 66,29
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 68,02
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 0 - 68,1
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Sietske Z 0 - 68,43
10º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 68,59
11º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 70,41
12º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 0 - 70,58
13º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Willhelm 0 - 70,83
14º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Quastying Des Proyes 0 - 71,19
15º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cornville 0 - 71,41
16º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Califa 111 Z 0 - 71,77
17º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0 - 71,92
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Salta De Cartigny 0 - 72,25
19º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Fashion For Pleasure 0 - 72,26
20º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Tarpon De La Sapie 0 - 72,49
21º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 72,54
22º Louise Halford (Irl) Fiona Harteveld 0 - 72,54
23º Betsy Christianson (Usa) Cacharel Lz 0 - 73,6
24º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Oldtown KC 0 - 73,82
25º Jessica Dolt (Sui) Orchidee Messipierre 0 - 73,97
26º Yunjing Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0 - 74,17
27º Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) The Duke Of Cavan 0 - 74,19
28º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Valdivia 0 - 75,45
29º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Clarence II 0 - 75,83
30º Anouk Kort (Hol) Fiero W 0 - 75,98
31º Julia Strom (Sue) Top-Flite 0 - 78,37
32º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Jovita de Haquet 0 - 79,5
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Chino D'Enfer 0 - 80,18
34º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 81
35º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0 - 81,42
36º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Caltero 2 0 - 81,61
37º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Bengraf 0 - 82,14
38º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Caspar Z 0 - 82,21
39º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 1 - 84,48
40º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) W Diarado Top 1 - 87,27
41º Jannike West (Sue) Independent 2 - 88,33
42º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 4 - 55,7
43º Louise Carrol (Irl) Darrara Achiles 4 - 56,39
44º Celine Pozo (Fra) Red Butterfly Du Clos 4 - 60,97
45º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Ludvig 2 4 - 68,51
46º Megan Broadway (Gbr) Curosa III 4 - 70,24
47º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Cigale Des Brimbelles 4 - 71,96
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Nostradamus 4 - 72,21
49º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Delicius Cc 4 - 73,33
50º Karina Leichle Truelsen (Din) Federico Van Paemel 4 - 73,78
51º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver's Boy Ch 4 - 73,87
52º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Rodeo D'Avril 4 - 74,36
53º Jessica Dolt (Sui) I Careless D&M 4 - 78,27
54º Jessica Blatchford (Gbr) Chennai 4 - 78,58
55º Victoria Lombard (Sui) Astona 4 - 78,75
56º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 4 - 82,94
57º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sexy Junior M 6 - 91,11
58º Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Dream Van Generhese 7 - 92,02
59º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 8 - 58,4
60º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Perle 8 - 76,14
61º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 12 - 70,27
62º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Kilimanjaro - M 12 - 78,23
63º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Elan 14 - 107,27
64º Mehdi Tikialine (Sui) Chamrock Ch 16 - 114,43
65º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Remolino T 18 - 88,24
66º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Kavallo S E
  Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet E
  Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Culandro 0/0 - 28,33
Jules Orsolini (Fra) Tequila D'epte 0/0 - 30,48
Anna Power (Gbr) Fix Date 0/0 - 31,35
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata 0/0 - 31,64
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Dipina 0/0 - 32,09
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cuata 0/0 - 32,11
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 32,55
Clara Darty (Fra) Faithless 0/0 - 33,1
Victoria Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/0 - 33,11
10º Cornelia Bordier (Sue) Nero D Avola 0/0 - 33,42
11º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0/0 - 33,67
12º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cosmos 61 0/0 - 34,07
13º Juliette Antona (Fra) Artos 0/0 - 35,03
14º Karen Romano Rachid (Bra) Chi Chi Z 0/0 - 35,25
15º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 0/0 - 35,5
16º Emma Broánda (Fin) Ralph De Conte 0/0 - 35,52
17º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0/0 - 35,7
18º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 0/0 - 35,83
19º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Lanverdel 0/0 - 35,96
20º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Davinia 0/0 - 36,54
21º Anna Maria Kuhlmann (Ale) Double Risk 0/0 - 37,22
22º Karen Romano Rachid (Bra) Candy Girl Iii 0/0 - 37,31
23º Clara Darty (Fra) Texas Du Thot 0/0 - 37,71
24º Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Grow Charisma 0/0 - 38,44
25º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Falanta 0/0 - 39,13
26º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Wildros Jg 0/0 - 40,52
27º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call Me Princes 0/0 - 40,77
28º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Froukjecara 0/0 - 41,28
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Champagne 0/0 - 41,32
30º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C'est La Vie 108 0/0 - 46,02
31º Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0/4 - 31,2
32º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullall 0/4 - 31,39
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 0/4 - 32,62
34º Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen (Fin) Adina 4/0 - 36,47
35º Line Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0/4 - 37,7
36º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Diokles 0/4 - 38,68
37º Lani Sutherland (Usa) Costa Curta 0/4 - 38,74
38º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Julysse 0/4 - 39,05
39º Yunjing Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 4/0 - 39,15
40º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Certain Vd Begijnakker 4/0 - 40,11
41º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Forever Fun 4/0 - 41,3
42º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cow Power 4/0 - 42,47
43º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0/4 - 43,87
44º John Whitaker (Gbr) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 0/4 - 44,34
45º Luka Zaloznik (Ita) Baron D'ecaussinnes 0/5 - 51,52
46º Lani Sutherland (Usa) Convertus 2 0/5 - 52,45
47º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Brandy 0/7 - 60,89
48º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Green 0/8 - 35,51
49º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Absolutely Ravel 8/0 - 38,64
50º Nelly Repo (Fin) Auckland 4/4 - 40,88
51º Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) Chantelle 2 4/4 - 43,38
52º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Carallo 0/8 - 44,23
53º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0/10 - 72,09
54º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Zandocan C 4/8 - 36,09
55º Yves Houtackers (Hol) E Adermie R54 0/12 - 36,64
56º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ekletrix D C 8/4 - 47,06
57º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Just Perfect 10/4 - 45,25
58º Monika Becker (Pol) Castella 71 4/13 - 53,12
59º Aled Harding (Gbr) F Luckyboy D'hotot 17/4 - 47,39
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m A2 (Premium 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Non Stop 0 - 63,77
Scarlet Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 68,05
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0 - 70,87
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Over The Top 7 0 - 71,36
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D-Cancarra A C 0 - 72,98
Sean Monaghan (Irl) Karina 0 - 74,86
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0 - 75,08
Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 0 - 75,33
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0 - 75,39
10º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 75,92
11º Olivier Robert (Fra) Uriana Du Barbet 0 - 78,04
12º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0 - 80,37
13º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0 - 80,47
14º Martin Neergaard (Din) Cantor De La Vie Z 0 - 81,1
15º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Cazador Ls 1 - 84,86
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 1 - 85,37
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Dorito 1 - 85,73
18º Martin Neergaard (Din) Sanlou 2 - 89,2
19º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Silver Girl 14 3 - 93,03
20º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Mamba Du Buisson Z 4 - 61,79
21º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Townhead Casita R 4 - 65,15
22º Jessica Dolt (Sui) HHS Calidera 4 - 73,12
23º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Upsilon Du Manoir 4 - 74,58
24º Sean Monaghan (Irl) I Do van de Kwakkelhoek 4 - 75,25
25º Harry Charles (Gbr) Utopiste De La Chapel 4 - 77,1
26º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Jamaika Z 4 - 77,66
27º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 4 - 78,24
28º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Notis Me 4 - 80,99
29º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) For Gina 4 - 81,44
30º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ekarla V/D Horst 8 - 71,78
31º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 8 - 81,21
32º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 12 - 80,84
33º Valentia Papadimitriou (Sui) Chrono Ii 12 - 82,32
34º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Canturo 12 - 85,65
35º Richard Howley (Irl) Silent Jotter 12 - 111,57
36º Victoria Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Brandon 16 - 78,65
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Power (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 0 - 62,51
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carnaval Cocktail 0 - 63,99
Benjamin Raistrick (Gbr) Benevita 0 - 64,47
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0 - 69,85
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Ulla Up de La Ronelle 0 - 71,37
Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Question St Loise 0 - 73,36
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Chica 0 - 75,12
Marit Skollerud (Nor) Okidoki Van T Gelutt Z 0 - 75,32
Peter Charles (Gbr) Foline 0 - 76,11
10º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 80,01
11º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Cisall FS 0 - 82,44
12º Karel Cox (Bel) Clintissima van Spalbeek Z 1 - 84,01
13º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 1 - 85,4
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Manjaro 1 - 86,45
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Tyson Az 2 - 87,15
16º Max Routledge (Gbr) Carus Royale 2 - 87,71
17º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 4 - 60,55
18º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Roxane Des Etisses 4 - 61,15
19º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Galizano 4 - 69,42
20º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Caralia 4 - 72,87
21º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Zirano 4 - 73,42
22º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Emelion 4 - 74,19
23º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 4 - 74,93
24º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Upperfield Ch 4 - 74,98
25º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 78,32
26º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light 4 - 78,95
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) G And C Clemenza 4 - 79,67
28º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Chingachgook 3 4 - 80,81
29º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Abarth 5 - 84,37
30º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Alifornia Du Temple 5 - 85,5
31º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Calumet 5 - 86,98
32º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Juncia Gc 8 - 75,45
33º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Billy Porter 8 - 76,12
34º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Chicolina 10 8 - 77,64
35º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Coco Von Hof Ch 8 - 78,26
36º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 8 - 78,3
37º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Belle Epoque 8 - 95,08
38º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Donatella De La Pomme 10 - 104,67
39º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 12 - 76,31
40º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 14 - 88,04
41º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 17 - 100,15
42º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Quinquin Des Biches E
43º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Amelie R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley* 0/0 - 39,17
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cleopatra 0/0 - 39,47
Andreas Schou (Din) Clever and smart 0/0 - 40,12
Pascal Levy (Esp) Dutchboy 0/0 - 40,56
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 0/0 - 40,77
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 0/0 - 41,16
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) West Falica 0/0 - 41,59
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 0/0 - 43,76
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Crusador 0/0 - 43,93
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0/0 - 44,07
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Talisman De Mazure 0/0 - 47,63
12º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ichikawa 0/0 - 48,13
13º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Brownie And Cream 0/4 - 41,04
14º Maxime Rius (Fra) Karel Vdb 0/4 - 44,16
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Limbarto 0/4 - 45,29
16º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Ravel de Pantomime 0/4 - 46,1
17º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Pedron 0/4 - 47,28
18º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Clair De Lune 11 0/8 - 45,79
19º Harry Charles (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0/14 - 61,51
20º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Bogota 0/R
21º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 5 1 - 70,03
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Angelotti 1 - 70,16
23º José González Pastor (Esp) Tizona 1 - 70,73
24º Alain Jufer (Sui) Wiveau M 2 - 74,57
25º Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubau (Esp) Alex* 4 - 62,7
26º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Celine Burme 4 - 63,52
27º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max 4 - 63,59
28º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Arena Z 4 - 63,74
29º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cometo 4 - 63,96
30º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Amazing 27 4 - 64,35
31º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 4 - 64,97
32º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Day Dream 4 - 65,11
33º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 4 - 67,06
34º Anouk Kort (Hol) Pikelot Von Hof 4 - 69,25
35º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Unique Perrieres 4 - 69,71
36º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quasine Z 4 - 70,29
37º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Chicago Hof Eversem Z 5 - 70,49
38º Daisy Davis (Gbr) Anatar II 8 - 65,99
39º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 8 - 66,73
40º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quindulina G 8 - 67,17
41º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Centurion Z 8 - 68,14
42º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Opium du Breau 8 - 68,42
43º Luka Zaloznik (Ita) Coupe Du Rouet 8 - 69,81
44º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Freddy Cool 12 - 65,44
45º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 13 - 71,5
46º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 13 - 86,89
47º Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubau (Esp) Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 13 - 89,59
48º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Visconti De Beaufour 16 - 83,57
49º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack 17 - 87,84
50º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 18 - 76,11
51º Brad Cunningham (Nzl) Kiwi Crusher 22 - 91,87
52º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clarence X 24 - 99,02
53º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Dina E
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Caltona E
  Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief E
56º Richard Howley (Irl) Houpette R
  José González Pastor (Esp) Deportivo Cas R
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m Caza (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Blatchford (Gbr) Clementienne 55,63
Franziska Wora (Ale) Lillifee 10 58,79
Glen Nielsen (Din) Sandy 2 60,18
Glen Nielsen (Din) Bella Comtess 64,94
Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Kavallo S 68,56
Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Kilimanjaro - M 69,16
Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Jolette Vd Donkhoev 70,68
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 72,05
Megan Broadway (Gbr) Danturano 73,88
10º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 76,1
11º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Carlos 730 78,84
12º Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 79,04
13º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 80,31
14º Louise Halford (Irl) Captain Sapphire 82,75
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Intac Del Maset 83,05
16º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 85,51
17º Emma Broánda (Fin) Coco De Conte 95,14
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Remolino T 101,48
19º Pelayo Comino Iglesias (Esp) Cassiche F 106,91
20º Konstantyn Bondariev (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonne George (Gbr) I Candy Ii 0/0 - 29,74
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cornville 0/0 - 31,08
Jessica Dolt (Sui) Orchidee Messipierre 0/0 - 31,12
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) The Duke Of Cavan 0/0 - 31,73
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Ultraboy Dream 0/0 - 32,42
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0/0 - 34,09
Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Quastying Des Proyes 0/0 - 34,94
Leo Lamb (Gbr) Oldtown KC 0/0 - 35,09
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Califa 111 Z 0/0 - 35,18
10º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/0 - 35,66
11º Nelly Repo (Fin) Derke 0/0 - 36,33
12º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Fashion For Pleasure 0/0 - 36,61
13º Louise Halford (Irl) Fiona Harteveld 0/0 - 38
14º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Forever Fun 0/0 - 38,09
15º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Elan 0/0 - 39,36
16º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/0 - 43,01
17º Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Dream Van Generhese 0/0 - 43,17
18º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Bingo 0/0 - 43,43
19º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/0 - 43,61
20º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 0/4 - 31,39
21º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Willhelm 0/4 - 33,28
22º Adrian Gilmartin (Irl) Fantasy 0/4 - 33,88
23º Betsy Christianson (Usa) Cacharel Lz 0/4 - 35,86
24º Megan Broadway (Gbr) Curosa III 0/4 - 36,45
25º Celine Pozo (Fra) Red Butterfly Du Clos 0/4 - 37,92
26º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 0/4 - 38,08
27º Miguel Blancpain (Fra) Tsar D'en Haut 0/4 - 38,49
28º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Delicius Cc 0/4 - 46,13
29º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Jovita de Haquet 0/Np
30º Louise Carrol (Irl) Darrara Achiles 4 - 72,15
31º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 4 - 73,64
32º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Balzac Varengere 4 - 78,01
33º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Nostradamus 4 - 78,03
34º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 4 - 78,65
35º Estella Harrowing (Gbr) Fearless D Hanovre 4 - 80,65
36º Victoria Lombard (Sui) Astona 4 - 80,86
37º Anouk Kort (Hol) Fiero W 4 - 82,04
38º Jessica Blatchford (Gbr) Chennai 4 - 82,35
39º Jannike West (Sue) Independent 4 - 82,77
40º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Tarpon De La Sapie 5 - 91,99
41º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Symphonie de Fantelle 6 - 96,25
42º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Perle 8 - 68,67
43º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sexy Junior M 8 - 77,33
44º Sophie Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Cirmosa 8 - 77,49
45º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Sietske Z 8 - 80,53
46º Gemma Wright (Gbr) On Board Candy 8 - 86,28
47º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 12 - 71,15
48º Megan Carlton (Gbr) Better Be Brave 12 - 86,56
49º Nina Zidar Clemency (Slo) Clavius 12 - 88,52
50º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Caltero 2 12 - 88,53
51º Mehdi Tikialine (Sui) Chamrock Ch E
  Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Clarence II E
  Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Valdivia E
  Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m A2 (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Dipina 0 - 64,68
Anna Power (Gbr) Fix Date 0 - 66,7
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) Calle 44 0 - 67,61
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) Chantelle 2 0 - 68,27
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cow Power 0 - 68,39
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullall 0 - 68,46
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Davinia 0 - 68,75
Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 69,15
Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Caralia 0 - 69,92
10º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Lanverdel 0 - 70,18
11º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0 - 70,76
12º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cuata 0 - 71,14
13º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Absolutely Ravel 0 - 71,46
14º Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Cigale Des Brimbelles 0 - 71,67
15º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 0 - 73,28
16º Line Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 73,5
17º Clara Darty (Fra) Faithless 0 - 73,65
18º Julia Strom (Sue) Top-Flite 0 - 73,73
19º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 75,17
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Salta De Cartigny 0 - 76,2
21º Juliette Antona (Fra) Artos 0 - 76,45
22º Yunjing Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 0 - 77,73
23º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Champagne 0 - 77,99
24º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Diokles 0 - 78,05
25º Yunjing Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0 - 78,05
26º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Falanta 0 - 79,4
27º Anna Maria Kuhlmann (Ale) Covergirl Du Toultia 0 - 79,65
28º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 80,55
29º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call Me Princes 0 - 82,11
30º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Wildros Jg 0 - 82,48
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata 0 - 83,59
32º Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Grow Charisma 0 - 83,93
33º Anna Maria Kuhlmann (Ale) Double Risk 0 - 86,29
34º John Whitaker (Gbr) Chino D'Enfer 0 - 86,59
35º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Froukjecara 0 - 86,65
36º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Bengraf 0 - 86,91
37º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 89,19
38º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Dalphons V 0 - 89,28
39º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0 - 89,34
40º Lani Sutherland (Usa) Convertus 2 4 - 71,52
41º Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen (Fin) Adina 4 - 72,34
42º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Ludvig 2 4 - 74,67
43º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias (Esp) Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 75,08
44º Yves Houtackers (Hol) E Adermie R54 4 - 76,76
45º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 4 - 77,65
46º Emma Broánda (Fin) Ralph De Conte 4 - 81,16
47º Nelly Repo (Fin) Auckland 4 - 82,67
48º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Amelie 4 - 84,3
49º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Zandocan C 4 - 84,42
50º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Carallo 4 - 86,9
51º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Just Perfect 4 - 88,58
52º Jessica Dolt (Sui) I Careless D&M 4 - 89,53
53º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver's Boy Ch 4 - 90,95
54º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) W Diarado Top 5 - 91,65
55º Aled Harding (Gbr) F Luckyboy D'hotot 5 - 93,78
56º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 7 - 100,54
57º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 8 - 81,31
58º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 8 - 84,6
59º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Certain Vd Begijnakker 8 - 86,14
60º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 8 - 89,86
61º Richard Howley (Irl) Culandro 8 - 103,86
62º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C'est La Vie 108 10 - 96,71
63º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 13 - 109,15
64º Monika Becker (Pol) Castella 71 16 - 86,69
65º Luka Zaloznik (Ita) Baron D'ecaussinnes 17 - 94,21
66º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Rodeo D'Avril 18 - 112,5
67º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Tequila D'epte E
68º Victoria Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Raphoe Ella R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m Dif. Progresivas (Premium 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Canturo 65 - 56,31
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D-Cancarra A C 65 - 57,62
Carolina Drummond (Bra) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 65 - 59,96
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 65 - 60,57
Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 65 - 61,34
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Over The Top 7 65 - 62,2
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Upsilon Du Manoir 65 - 62,48
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Notis Me 65 - 64,46
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 65 - 64,6
10º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) For Gina 65 - 65,12
11º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 65 - 66,14
12º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 65 - 66,67
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Julysse 65 - 67,08
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Brandy 65 - 69,72
15º Martin Neergaard (Din) Sanlou 64 - 72,55
16º Valentia Papadimitriou (Sui) Chrono Ii 57 - 72,92
17º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Townhead Casita R 56 - 55,77
18º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Silver Girl 14 55 - 80,99
19º Richard Howley (Irl) Silent Jotter 53 - 77,52
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 49 - 60,53
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Dorito 48 - 77,44
22º Clara Darty (Fra) Texas Du Thot 46 - 67,72
23º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Consotho 45 - 80,35
24º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Cazador Ls 44 - 70,15
25º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Ekarla V/D Horst 40 - 63,58
26º Olivier Robert (Fra) Uriana Du Barbet 40 - 68,37
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Utopiste De La Chapel 25 - 58,75
28º Jessica Dolt (Sui) HHS Calidera 25 - 61,65
29º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Green 25 - 62,32
30º Scarlet Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 25 - 62,37
31º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cosmos 61 25 - 67,43
32º Martin Neergaard (Din) Cantor De La Vie Z 25 - 70,27
33º Lani Sutherland (Usa) Costa Curta 21 - 65,78
34º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Karina 18 - 60,62
35º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 18 - 65,12
36º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 18 - 67,15
37º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Non Stop 17 - 55,28
38º Sean Monaghan (Irl) I Do van de Kwakkelhoek 16 - 68,82
39º John Whitaker (Gbr) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 15 - 73,12
40º Victoria Garfield-Bennet (Gbr) Brandon R
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dinamite Z 0/0 - 30,44
Anna Power (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 0/0 - 31,26
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Cisall FS 0/0 - 31,9
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 0/0 - 32,1
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Donatella De La Pomme 0/0 - 32,19
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Celine Burme 0/0 - 33,54
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Chica 0/0 - 33,62
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 34,29
Anastasia Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0/0 - 34,49
10º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Abarth 0/0 - 34,74
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) G And C Clemenza 0/0 - 35,53
12º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Zirano 0/0 - 37,22
13º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light 0/0 - 38,05
14º Max Routledge (Gbr) Carus Royale 0/0 - 39,97
15º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Upperfield Ch 0/0 - 40,03
16º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Belle Epoque 0/0 - 40,68
17º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 0/4 - 31,53
18º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Roxane Des Etisses 0/4 - 31,67
19º Richard Howley (Irl) Houpette 0/4 - 35,95
20º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Coco Von Hof Ch 0/4 - 35,95
21º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0/4 - 37,18
22º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Caltona 0/4 - 37,3
23º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Ulla Up de La Ronelle 0/8 - 35,25
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Manjaro 0/10 - 53,98
25º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ekletrix D C 1 - 62,07
26º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Billy Porter 4 - 48,07
27º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 48,48
28º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carnaval Cocktail 4 - 49,72
29º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Calumet 4 - 55,63
30º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Emelion 6 - 75,46
31º Peter Charles (Gbr) Foline 8 - 56,87
32º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Juncia Gc 8 - 58,91
33º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Portland Du Ter 8 - 59,09
34º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Quinquin Des Biches 10 - 67,31
35º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Chicolina 10 11 - 69,51
  Prueba Nº24 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Limelight De Breve 0 - 56,58
Karina Leichle Truelsen (Din) Toftehoejs Camara 0 - 57,92
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max 0 - 60,76
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Upsulla D'allou 0 - 61,76
Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Visconti De Beaufour 0 - 63,95
Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Riboy D'alimat 0 - 64,25
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Edette 0 - 64,44
Marit Skollerud (Nor) Jabita Vh Pijnvenhof 0 - 66,63
Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Bewitched 0 - 67,05
10º Claudine Van Duffel (Bel) Question St Loise 0 - 67,55
11º Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 0 - 68,56
12º Karel Cox (Bel) Clintissima van Spalbeek Z 0 - 70,13
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 0 - 71,49
14º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 0 - 73,19
15º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Abeer Ii O L 4 - 62,66
16º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 4 - 63,55
17º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Cash Point 4 - 63,69
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Centurion Z 4 - 64,16
19º José González Pastor (Esp) Tizona 4 - 70,34
20º Brad Cunningham (Nzl) Kiwi Crusher 4 - 74,54
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 6 - 82,92
22º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Gerd Kg 8 - 64,29
23º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 8 - 65,38
24º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Okidoki Van T Gelutt Z 8 - 68,48
25º José González Pastor (Esp) Deportivo Cas 8 - 74,82
26º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quindulina G 8 - 77,83
27º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Chingachgook 3 11 - 86,39
28º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) West Falica 12 - 71,18
29º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 12 - 90,09
30º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clarence X 13 - 94,87
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Tyson Az 13 - 94,96
32º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Freddy Cool 20 - 107,08
33º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes E
  Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco E
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Black Jack E
  Prueba Nº25 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0/0 - 32,56
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Non Stop 0/0 - 34,35
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0/0 - 35,47
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0/0 - 35,74
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0/0 - 36,82
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Upsilon Du Manoir 0/4 - 33,21
Anna Power (Gbr) Edison V 0/4 - 34,85
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Ti Pol D'Orchis 0/4 - 35,94
Scarlet Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0/4 - 39,21
10º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0/Np
11º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Notis Me 1 - 70,99
12º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) D-Cancarra A C 4 - 65,19
13º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) For Gina 4 - 65,62
14º Martin Neergaard (Din) Sanlou 4 - 68,77
15º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Dalphons V 5 - 72,42
16º Richard Howley (Irl) Culandro 8 - 63,81
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 67,01
18º Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jpn) Chantelle 2 12 - 62,77
19º Jessica Dolt (Sui) HHS Calidera 12 - 65,87
20º Valentia Papadimitriou (Sui) Chrono Ii 12 - 67,48
  Prueba Nº25 1,45 m Gran Premio (Master 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Routledge (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0/0 - 39,62
Alain Jufer (Sui) Wiveau M 0/0 - 41,27
Karel Cox (Bel) Flintstones Vant'eigenlo 0/0 - 41,51
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/0 - 42,23
Anna Power (Gbr) Crack Van Overis Z 0/0 - 42,98
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0/4 - 40,42
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Dolores 0/4 - 43,74
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Angelotti 0/4 - 45,6
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Zycalin W 0/4 - 46,34
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Hh Best Buy 0/8 - 45,12
11º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 0/8 - 59,03
12º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/12 - 63,11
13º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) París 4 - 78,94
14º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 79,07
15º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Bangkok Girl Pp 4 - 79,36
16º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 4 - 79,82
17º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 4 - 79,92
18º Dalma Rushdi Malhas (Ksa) Tascanini Malpic 4 - 79,92
19º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Forest Gump 29 4 - 79,98
20º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Tel Elu De St Simeon 4 - 80,08
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 80,13
22º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 4 - 80,73
23º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 4 - 80,84
24º Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 4 - 81
25º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Inouk P 4 - 81,4
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Balou* 4 - 81,44
27º Line Raaholt (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 82,19
28º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Dunoville 4 - 82,67
29º Andreas Schou (Din) Hazel Bs 4 - 83,58
30º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Qiouc d'Irleau 5 - 84,06
31º Sean Monaghan (Irl) Theoreme du Desir 8 - 77,91
32º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 8 - 79,03
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Echo Of Light 8 - 80,14
34º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Hunter C 8 - 80,84
35º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dickyville 8 - 80,93
36º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 8 - 81,25
37º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Beau Au Rouet 8 - 82,33
38º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Dendence Vdl 8 - 82,63
39º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 9 - 85,04
40º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 9 - 86,14
41º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 9 - 87,84
42º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Bogota 10 - 104,27
43º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Bella XXI 12 - 80,38
44º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Anytime Ii 12 - 82,38
45º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Isidor Carcaletto 12 - 82,67
46º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Camillo VDL 17 - 100,59
47º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 18 - 104,38
48º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 30 - 106,58
49º Martin Neergaard (Din) Quasine Z R
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Onslow R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Cool R
  Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant De Perhet R