Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2017
CSI3*/YH* Circuito del Sol (I), Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSIYH* 5 Años 1,10 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Fiol Casasnovas (Esp) Happy Loma 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hot Shot Vds 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hip Hop 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chanel De Virton 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chicago Chicago 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D Austral 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Ramira Bareliere Z 0
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Majinski Vd Watertoren 0
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Showtime Adelheid Z 0
  Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Art Action Z 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nogal De Quijas 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0
  India Payne (Gbr) Piña Colada Z 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0
  Vleuten Eric Jr Van Der (Hol) Helga-Utopia 0
  Vleuten Eric Jr Van Der (Hol) Cabinet Noir 0
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Corail Du Bruin 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Raifort Bareliere Z 0
  Laura Ling (Ale) Nadie Z 0
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Chewaka 0
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Happiness Vd Hazelhof 0
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Hartog Jan 0
  Marcelo Sousa (Por) Hacker 0
  Marcelo Sousa (Por) Major Van Oud Vliegveld 0
  Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Captain De Bory 0
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 0
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Miss Breaker 0
  Laura Ling (Ale) Adele Z* 0
  Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Chilli 0
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Hawalda Vdl 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D Elle 0
  Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0
  Jenny Thompson (Gbr) Medoc De Toxandria 0
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Iron Man Tw 0
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Hadesh Vds 0
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke Van Spieveld 0
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Elwikke 0
  Emily Elliott (Gbr) Zaza Z 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Action Z* 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Hakuna 0
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Action Boy Dc 0
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Budgie 0
  Abbie Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness * 0
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Toulini Olympic 0
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Madagascar Dwerse Hagen 0
  Emily Elliott (Gbr) Tip Top Cream Puff 0
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Gabin Du Val Du Geer 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Van Walkees Z 0
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hacienda 0
  Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 0
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Singalei Joter 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Spottify 0
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 0
  Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hickery S 0
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Herobantos 0
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Corsica De Greenbay Z 0
  Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Quirados Z 0
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hitchcock* 0
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fantina Del Castanar 0
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Horinde H 0
  Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 0
  Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hazelhorst I 0
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Maria Bonita 0
  Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 2 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Handstand 0
  Dairo Arroyave (Col) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0
  Dairo Arroyave (Col) Mabab Van Klapscheut 0
  Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0
  Georgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0
  Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 0
  Lucas De Ornelas Rosado Ghilerme (Por) Calamity Jane Rumel 0
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Zara S J 0
  Asis Arango Lasaosa Fco (Esp) Arizona Day 0
  Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Hanoi 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Rai Delle Barelere Z 0
79º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0
80º Inge Carton (Bel) Matonge D O
81º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 0
82º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Crossover 0
83º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 1
  Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Grand Damme H 4
  Elisabeth Kettle Samantha (Gbr) Hongkong V D O 4
  David Usón Olaso (Esp) Corplot 4
  Emily Elliott (Gbr) Holliday 4
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Hutchinson 4
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracan** 4
  Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Coca Cola Z 4
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 4
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) X Factor 4
  Clara Mielich (Bel) Gaastra Du Houmier 4
  Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hasso 4
  India Payne (Gbr) Vedett Z 4
  Inge Carton (Bel) Greetje Van Het Cauterhof 4
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 4
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Galantina By Wisbecq 4
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 4
  Laura Ling (Ale) Chance De La Loge 4
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Gipsy King By Wisbecq 4
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Guantanamo By Wisbecq 4
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Murphy Hof Ter Zeedycke 4
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Imposant Del Maset 4
  Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Hickstead 4
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Diabolico 4
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) H Millfield Tobias 4
110º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4
111º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Medusa Van De Kooldries 5
112º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Hakita J 5
113º Harold Megahey (Iri) Haranka 5
114º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Prince Van De Waterhoeve 5
115º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Vamoose 8
116º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 8
117º Danika Johnsey-Plumley (Gbr) T J Jolene 10
  David Usón Olaso (Esp) Mister Grey De La Gubia 12
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 12
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardintly Bb 12
121º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Chuck De Bory 12
122º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 12
123º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Melvin Dc 14
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hardcore E
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cool Mister E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Minos De Libersart E
  Prueba Nº02 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lamia Laraqui (Mar) Gentleman 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0
  Sandra Viehweg (Ale) Villwock 0
  Rosie Gunn (Gbr) Jaalebomb 0
  Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Areen Z 0
  Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0
  Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0
  Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Floride By Wisbecq 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Babylon D Elle 0
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0
  Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Lenja 0
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Fasole Du Seigneur 0
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Beau Goss 0
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Leffe Van'T Bergske 0
  Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey* 0
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) G 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Goldin Touch B 0
  Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inlsilvio Del Maset 0
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone** 0
  Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Garola P&M 0
  Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gradetty 0
  Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 0
  Alix Ragot (Fra) Baby Boom O'Moulin 0
  Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 0
  Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Diamond Z 0
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Linde Vd Withoeve 0
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dark Night Dc 0
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quorti 0
38º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van T Zand 1
39º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior**** 1
40º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 1
41º Jerome Guery (Bel) Canora Z 1
42º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Gaga 1
43º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Cristo Beech 1
44º Alix Ragot (Fra) Bourbon Des Coteaux 1
45º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 1
46º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition** 2
47º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 4
  Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 4
  Mollet Francisco Goyoaga (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 4
  Georgia Distefano (Gbr) Good Girl 4
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 4
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 4
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 4
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Flamenco De Pravia 4
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Genesis** 4
  Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Godiva S Boy P 4
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Grey Goose 4
  Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Bandit De Texo 4
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Gin Fizz* 4
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Artiste De Toxandra 4
  Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Garanco S 4
62º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 4
63º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 5
64º Vittoria Borra Eleonora (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 5
65º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Aleko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 5
66º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Fortuna M C 6
67º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Glory Warrior 8
68º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Goldin Boy 9
69º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Gavanta 10
70º Iphigenie Deray (Fra) Bequiteasy Du Mouriez 10
71º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Stakkachic Z 11
72º Caroline Corke (Gbr) Gladjas 21
73º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D Hyrencourt Z E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S E
  Prueba Nº03 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Goggins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Felicie Du Breux 0
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 0
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Conilla Rouge 0
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Faut Il Des 7 Vallons 0
  Ghali Boukaa el (Mar) Gummi Fee 0
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Glamour Boy 0
  Clara Mielich (Bel) Griet 0
  Lea Nissen (Din) Nippon Quality 0
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Increta Del Maset 0
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Giovanni Reuvekamps 0
  Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Gringo** 0
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0
  Robin Bril (Hol) Gigi Du Rouet 0
  Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gismo 0
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cat Gracia 0
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Genesis** 0
  Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Cascabel* 0
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0
  Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Corvette* 0
  Inge Carton (Bel) Lot Blue B & V 0
  Lea Nissen (Din) Lexus Van Het Speienhof 0
  David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Lapiti Polka Amouretta 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Glitter 0
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Alves H Z 0
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Toki Ii 0
  Tim Price (Gbr) Startaco Dell Usignolo 0
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Galaxcy 0
  Betram Allen (Irl) Guinness 0
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva 0
  Elisabeth Kettle Samantha (Gbr) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0
  Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 0
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Semilly F 0
  Marcelo Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 0
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Air Force One*** 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pdc Galan 0
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Laos D 0
  Lea Nissen (Din) Kalgary Dv 0
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Black Pearl Leone 0
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 0
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Princess Warrior 0
  Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mika de Quijas 0
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gabbana 0
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0
  Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Golga O 0
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Go For It 0
55º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 1
56º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte* 1
57º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Go Eldor 1
58º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Aleton 1
59º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Bel Star 2
60º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Rocabella 4
  Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 4
  Thomas Lloyd (Gbr) Castillan 4
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Bandit 4
  Robert Breul (Fra) Brigitte 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Sherlock Homes Z 4
  Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Liu-Jo Vls 4
69º Shane Goggins (Irl) Fhin Fhin 4
70º Harold Megahey (Iri) Kil Kenny 4
71º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadinza 5
72º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 5
73º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Corofino S Grace 6
74º Frida Berggren (Sue) Goldin Touch 6
75º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 8
76º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 8
77º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Juan Colorado 9
78º Betram Allen (Irl) Baila Du Loup 9
79º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ws Je Taime 20
80º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas E
  Prueba Nº04 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kheros Van T Hoogeinde 0
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0
Betram Allen (Irl) Fairytale 86 0
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Alfonsine Manciaise 0
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0
Holger Wenz (Ale) Farnell 0
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Koquette 0
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conrad 123 0
11º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quito 45 0
12º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Full House Ter Lindin Z 0
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zantana Z 0
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0
15º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 0
16º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quinao de Chandor Z 0
17º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0
18º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Neugschwent S Castella 0
19º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z 0
20º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Chantal** 0
21º Greg Broderick (Irl) Santa Catalina 0
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zenon Z 0
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cittizen Mezz 0
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0
26º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0
27º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Veintiuno 0
28º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) First Colt 0
29º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0
30º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 0
31º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 0
32º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Farrah W 0
33º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Echo De Virton 0
34º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cool Floreval Z 0
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castañar 0
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Indeinster 0
37º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Calvaro S Up To Date 0
38º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0
39º Betram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0
40º Fabian Ordoñez Tello (Mex) Ginale 0
41º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 0
42º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Everest D R 0
43º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Zirocco'S Flash 0
44º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Psg Final 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Kuanto 0
46º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0
47º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0
48º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Abunadh Pironniere 0
49º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 1
50º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 1
51º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 4
52º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 4
53º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 4
54º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kativo 4
55º Danny Dunne (Gbr) For Killy 4
56º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Feel Wit 4
57º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 4
58º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kecha St 4
59º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Fortuna Es 4
60º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z 4
61º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Fanay White 4
62º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4
63º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) F Umonia R6 5
64º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Nijntje Z 8
65º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 9
66º Salvador Garcia Diana (Esp) Corneto 11
67º Marie Dive (Bel) Eagle Van De Kranenburg E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Conthargos Rouge Bf E
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) French Kiss Van De Nethe E
  Prueba Nº05 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Brioni De Vidau 0
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Karibou Horta 0
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 0
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) La Mona 0
Danielle Farnsworth (Gbr) Firestone Ii 0
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fabio 0
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Kentucky Van T Ruytershof 0
Tomás Couve (Chi) Aldo Du Manoir 0
Alix Ragot (Fra) Avoine O'Moulin 0
10º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) No name 0
11º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 0
12º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Firecracker 0
13º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0
14º Alix Ragot (Fra) Anecdote Des Coteaux 0
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Carlanda 0
16º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0
  Dairo Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0
19º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St Z 0
20º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixius 0
21º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0
23º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0
24º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Billyjean 0
25º Beth Vernon (Gbr) Hashtag 0
26º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 0
27º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Mayfly 0
28º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaidin 0
29º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 0
30º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van T Lozerhof 0
31º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 0
32º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Footloose 0
33º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 0
34º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardince 0
35º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 0
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 1
37º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Ben Hardy 1
38º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 2
39º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Boogie Iv 4
40º Patricia Guery (Bel) Darjina Heros Z 4
41º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Viace Houston Dh Z 4
42º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 4
43º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 4
44º Liz Bates (Can) Fasupardie 4
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Lila De Quijas 4
46º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Firefly W 4
47º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) First Class 4
48º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 4
49º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Cup Cake 4
50º Beth Vernon (Gbr) Moneybroom Dancer 4
51º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 4
52º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifyhy K 4
53º Lea Nissen (Din) Kanto Quality 4
54º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kira Van T Laerhof 4
55º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Cotoki 4
56º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Arizona Star 4
57º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Finola 4
58º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethiste Di Coty 4
59º Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 4
60º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4
61º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 4
62º Inge Carton (Bel) Cabalero Z 4
63º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 4
64º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Arakan 4
65º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Al Capone Massuere 4
66º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Chapeau 6
67º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 8
68º Thomas Lloyd (Gbr) Revel 8
69º Robin Bril (Hol) Figo H E 9
70º Vittoria Borra Eleonora (Ita) Argentina Del Colle 10
71º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Krasanova Kapitana 12
72º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fuego Balia 13
73º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 15
74º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Koyotte De Pouplis 18
75º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Conthoraire R
  Prueba Nº06 CSIYH* 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Happiness Vd Hazelhof 0 - 30,69
  India Payne (Gbr) Piña Colada Z 0 - 32,33
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Corsica De Greenbay Z 0 - 34,14
  Emily Elliott (Gbr) Tip Top Cream Puff 0 - 33,57
Alice Palmer (Gbr) Murphy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 34,5
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Hongkong V D O 0 - 34,85
Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Chilli 0 - 34,9
  Lucas De Ornelas Rosado Ghilerme (Por) Calamity Jane Rumel 0 - 34,92
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Hartog Jan 0 - 34,97
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Rai Delle Barelere Z 0 - 35,5
Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Coca Cola Z 0 - 36,32
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Budgie 0 - 35,65
Laura Ling (Ale) Nadie Z 0 - 37,2
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D Elle 0 - 37,22
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Gipsy King By Wisbecq 0 - 37,51
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 0 - 37,5
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke Van Spieveld 0 - 37,7
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0 - 37,64
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Majinski Vd Watertoren 0 - 37,99
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0 - 37,86
11º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 0 - 38,06
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 0 - 38,13
12º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D Austral 0 - 38,29
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Horinde H 0 - 38,34
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 0 - 38,61
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0 - 38,78
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Minos De Libersart 0 - 38,95
28º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Hakuna 0 - 39,17
29º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 39,38
30º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) X Factor 0 - 39,56
31º Marta Gonzalez Tapias (Esp) H Termie 0 - 39,6
32º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0 - 39,65
33º Paul Beecher (Irl) Hawalda Vdl 0 - 39,88
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fantina Del Castanar 0 - 39,9
35º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chanel De Virton 0 - 40,02
36º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Holliday 0 - 40,1
37º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Diabolico 0 - 40,26
38º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Elwikke 0 - 40,31
39º India Payne (Gbr) Vedett Z 0 - 40,46
40º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Art Action Z 0 - 40,81
41º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness * 0 - 40,9
42º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracan** 0 - 41,16
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0 - 41,16
44º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Action Z* 0 - 41,25
45º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Guantanamo By Wisbecq 0 - 41,28
46º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chicago Chicago 0 - 41,36
47º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hacienda 0 - 41,37
48º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hazelhorst I 0 - 41,46
49º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Hutchinson 0 - 41,58
50º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Helga-Utopia 0 - 41,61
51º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 41,67
52º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hip Hop 0 - 41,72
53º Laura Ling (Ale) Adele Z* 0 - 41,78
54º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 0 - 41,79
55º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Toulini Olympic 0 - 41,8
56º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 0 - 41,81
57º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 0 - 41,86
58º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Major Van Oud Vliegveld 0 - 41,97
59º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Hadesh Vds 0 - 42,02
60º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Mabab Van Klapscheut 0 - 42,25
61º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Corail Du Bruin 0 - 42,3
62º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Van Walkees Z 0 - 42,33
63º Laura Robinson (Gbr) H Millfield Tobias 0 - 42,5
64º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Miss Breaker 0 - 42,57
65º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Herobantos 0 - 42,62
66º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hot Shot Vds 0 - 42,78
67º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Corplot 0 - 42,94
68º Louis Wood (Fra) Hardy 0 - 43,17
69º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hickery S 0 - 43,36
70º Laura Ling (Ale) Chance De La Loge 0 - 43,38
71º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0 - 43,56
72º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hitchcock* 0 - 43,85
73º Danika Johnsey-Plumley (Gbr) T J Jolene 0 - 44,22
74º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0 - 44,43
75º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Showtime Adelheid Z 0 - 44,71
76º Inge Carton (Bel) Matonge D O 0 - 44,86
77º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Handstand 0 - 45,07
78º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Spottify 0 - 45,09
79º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0 - 45,3
80º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hasso 0 - 45,82
81º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Cabinet Noir 0 - 46,85
82º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 47,43
83º Inge Carton (Bel) Greetje Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 47,99
84º Harold Megahey (Iri) Haranka 0 - 49,39
85º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Captain De Bory 1 - 44,56
86º Alicia Fiol Casasnovas (Esp) Happy Loma 1 - 46,88
87º Louis Wood (Fra) Haydn 2 - 44,75
88º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Crossover 2 - 44,9
89º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Quirados Z 4 - 36,4
90º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Vamoose 4 - 37,14
91º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nogal De Quijas 4 - 37,25
92º Jenny Thompson (Gbr) Medoc De Toxandria 4 - 37,28
93º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Ramira Bareliere Z 4 - 39,65
94º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Zaza Z 4 - 40,15
95º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Iron Man Tw 4 - 40,19
96º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Prince Van De Waterhoeve 4 - 40,22
97º Clara Mielich (Bel) Gaastra Du Houmier 4 - 41,64
98º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 4 - 42,35
99º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Medusa Van De Kooldries 4 - 42,87
100º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Raifort Bareliere Z 4 - 43,25
101º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Imposant Del Maset 4 - 44,1
102º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 4 - 44,57
103º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 4 - 44,73
104º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 44,87
105º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Zara S J 4 - 45,27
106º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4 - 45,82
107º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Chuck De Bory 4 - 46,37
108º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 2 4 - 48,21
109º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4 - 48,99
110º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Chewaka 5 - 47,73
111º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Hacker 5 - 50,52
112º Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Grand Damme H 5 - 53,73
113º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Madagascar Dwerse Hagen 6 - 55,42
114º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Mister Grey De La Gubia 8 - 45,62
115º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Hakita J 10 - 57,16
116º Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Hickstead 14 - 49,72
117º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Maria Bonita 19 - 78,95
118º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 22 - 45,77
119º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cool Mister E
  Abbie Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos E
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardintly Bb E
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Galantina By Wisbecq E
  Prueba Nº07 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosie Gunn (Gbr) Jaalebomb 0 - 29,98
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey* 0 - 31,74
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Gummi Fee 0 - 32,6
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 33,15
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0 - 33,54
Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Corvette* 0 - 34,69
Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 0 - 35,18
Pascal Fatien (Fra) Beau Goss 0 - 35,27
Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Liu-Jo Vls 0 - 35,39
10º Jerome Guery (Bel) Canora Z 0 - 35,58
11º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gradetty 0 - 35,6
12º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 0 - 36,01
13º Sandra Viehweg (Ale) Villwock 0 - 36,36
14º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gismo 0 - 36,52
15º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quorti 0 - 36,76
16º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Garola P&M 0 - 37,08
17º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 37,11
18º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 0 - 37,26
19º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0 - 37,38
20º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 37,54
21º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Gin Fizz* 0 - 37,76
22º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 38,04
23º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0 - 38,21
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 0 - 38,21
25º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior**** 0 - 38,32
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 0 - 38,44
27º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0 - 38,58
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0 - 38,59
29º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fasole Du Seigneur 0 - 38,61
30º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Goldin Touch B 0 - 38,75
31º Jules Chiarotto (Bel) Louis Di Amo Vant T Hoogeinde 0 - 39,22
32º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Glory Warrior 0 - 39,54
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Grey Goose 0 - 39,54
34º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Galaxcy 0 - 39,65
35º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 0 - 39,68
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Babylon D Elle 0 - 39,82
37º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 0 - 39,9
38º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 0 - 40,28
39º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 40,47
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0 - 40,54
41º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Floride By Wisbecq 0 - 40,56
42º Caroline Corke (Gbr) Gladjas 0 - 40,63
43º Louis Wood (Fra) Lou Lou Vls 0 - 40,65
44º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0 - 40,95
45º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0 - 41,04
46º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) G 0 - 41,25
47º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Lenja 0 - 41,53
48º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Diamond Z 0 - 41,6
49º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Goldin Boy 0 - 41,7
50º Harold Megahey (Iri) Kil Kenny 0 - 43,27
51º Inge Carton (Bel) Lot Blue B & V 4 - 33,99
52º Alison Barton (Gbr) Genesis** 4 - 34,38
53º Georgia Distefano (Gbr) Good Girl 4 - 37,06
54º Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 37,78
55º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van T Zand 4 - 38,44
56º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 4 - 38,45
57º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gazquine Tag 4 - 38,86
58º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Aleko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 4 - 38,93
59º Iphigenie Deray (Fra) Bequiteasy Du Mouriez 4 - 38,95
60º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Bandit De Texo 4 - 39,81
61º Louis Simmons (Gbr) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 39,92
62º Robin Bril (Hol) Sherlock Homes Z 4 - 39,97
63º Robert Breul (Fra) Brigitte 4 - 40,44
64º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Linde Vd Withoeve 4 - 40,54
65º Niclas Haking Eric (Sue) Tgf Compos Pleasure 4 - 40,86
66º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 4 - 41,11
67º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 4 - 41,68
68º Louis Wood (Fra) French Cancan De La Pomme 4 - 41,84
69º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 4 - 42,19
70º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Garanco S 5 - 51,75
71º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 6 - 44,15
72º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Gaga 8 - 36,76
73º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inlsilvio Del Maset 8 - 41,84
74º Clara Mielich (Bel) Griet 8 - 42,14
75º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Stakkachic Z 8 - 43,6
76º Lamia Laraqui (Mar) Gentleman 8 - 43,68
77º Robin Bril (Hol) Gigi Du Rouet 10 - 40,13
78º Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Godiva S Boy P 12 - 40,72
79º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Gavanta 12 - 41,32
80º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dark Night Dc 18 - 43,99
81º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D Hyrencourt Z E
  Prueba Nº08 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Betram Allen (Irl) Baila Du Loup 0 - 31,6
Shane Goggins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0 - 31,85
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0 - 32,51
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0 - 32,77
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Air Force One*** 0 - 33,52
Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 33,54
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Glitter 0 - 34,65
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Leffe Van'T Bergske 0 - 35,34
Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Bel Star 0 - 35,79
10º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Genesis** 0 - 35,93
11º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0 - 36,19
12º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Golga O 0 - 36,29
13º Betram Allen (Irl) Guinness 0 - 36,35
14º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gabbana 0 - 36,44
15º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Faut Il Des 7 Vallons 0 - 36,67
16º Thomas Lloyd (Gbr) Castillan 0 - 37,11
17º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Aleton 0 - 37,25
18º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Lapiti Polka Amouretta 0 - 37,27
19º Lea Nissen (Din) Nippon Quality 0 - 37,34
20º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Felicie Du Breux 0 - 37,59
21º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0 - 37,6
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mika de Quijas 0 - 37,65
23º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 37,74
24º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Laos D 0 - 37,77
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Go For It 0 - 37,78
26º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0 - 37,97
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Rocabella 0 - 38,04
28º Niall Mullins (Irl) Gaetana Musterd 0 - 38,11
29º Shane Goggins (Irl) Fhin Fhin 0 - 38,17
30º Marcelo Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 0 - 38,22
31º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 38,29
32º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 38,36
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 38,52
34º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0 - 38,72
35º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0 - 39,01
36º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Giovanni Reuvekamps 0 - 39,38
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 39,38
38º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Black Pearl Leone 0 - 39,39
39º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Juan Colorado 0 - 39,4
40º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ws Je Taime 0 - 39,45
41º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone** 0 - 39,83
42º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Increta Del Maset 0 - 40,21
43º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Conilla Rouge 0 - 40,29
44º Lea Nissen (Din) Lexus Van Het Speienhof 0 - 40,38
45º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadinza 0 - 40,46
46º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva 0 - 40,71
47º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Go Eldor 0 - 40,81
48º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Esi Star Struck 0 - 40,93
49º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Fortuna M C 0 - 41,18
50º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0 - 41,29
51º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Gaucho*** 0 - 41,74
52º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Balotti 0 - 41,87
53º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Lanzarote C 0 - 41,99
54º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 0 - 42,27
55º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 42,49
56º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 42,64
57º Tim Price (Gbr) Startaco Dell Usignolo 0 - 42,76
58º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Flamenco De Pravia 0 - 42,77
59º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Corofino S Grace 0 - 42,91
60º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Glamour Boy 0 - 42,97
61º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Gringo** 0 - 43,42
62º Bernard Briand (Fra) Aragon La Garette Z 0 - 43,78
63º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cat Gracia 4 - 36,09
64º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Cascabel* 4 - 40,65
65º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Princess Warrior 4 - 41,02
66º Frida Berggren (Sue) Goldin Touch 4 - 41,16
67º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Semilly F 4 - 41,2
68º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Cristo Beech 4 - 41,62
69º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Zen 4 - 41,73
70º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 4 - 41,77
71º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pdc Galan 4 - 41,88
72º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 4 - 42,41
73º Bernard Briand (Fra) Blackonda 4 - 44,23
74º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 4 - 44,4
75º Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 5 - 49,74
76º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte* 8 - 40,93
77º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 8 - 41,22
78º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 8 - 41,51
79º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition** 8 - 45,87
80º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Laryere C 12 - 44,71
81º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Bandit 12 - 45,18
  Prueba Nº09 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Brioni De Vidau 0 - 64,23
Betram Allen (Irl) Fairytale 86 0 - 67,95
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 69,09
Betram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0 - 69,76
Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 0 - 71,03
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 71,84
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Chantal** 0 - 72,06
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 72,22
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 72,64
10º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zenon Z 0 - 73,61
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0 - 74,12
12º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Veintiuno 0 - 74,45
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zantana Z 0 - 74,45
14º Lea Nissen (Din) Kanto Quality 0 - 74,86
15º Greg Broderick (Irl) Santa Catalina 0 - 75
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kativo 0 - 77
17º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 0 - 77,04
18º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 0 - 77,4
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0 - 77,48
20º Salvador Garcia Diana (Esp) Corneto 0 - 77,81
21º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 78,66
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 78,76
23º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z 0 - 78,8
24º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z 0 - 79,05
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Echo De Virton 0 - 79,29
26º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Farrah W 0 - 79,39
27º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 79,86
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Lila De Quijas 0 - 80,52
29º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Ben Hardy 0 - 80,58
30º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 0 - 80,59
31º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 0 - 80,73
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Full House Ter Lindin Z 0 - 80,78
33º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) La Mona 0 - 81,2
  Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Fortuna Es 0 - 81,2
35º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Billyjean 0 - 81,41
36º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 82,63
37º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 0 - 82,82
38º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 83,4
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kecha St 0 - 83,61
40º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 83,83
41º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 0 - 84,03
42º David Wingrove (Gbr) Freestyler* 0 - 84,18
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Everest D R 0 - 84,22
44º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Calvaro S Up To Date 0 - 85,17
45º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) French Kiss Van De Nethe 1 - 87,97
46º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Abunadh Pironniere 1 - 89,16
47º Holger Wenz (Ale) Farnell 4 - 73,79
48º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Zirocco'S Flash 4 - 74,94
49º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Fanay White 4 - 75,75
50º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Koquette 4 - 77,79
51º Fabian Ordoñez Tello (Mex) Ginale 4 - 77,81
52º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) No name 4 - 78,18
53º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Arius 4 - 79,98
54º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quinao de Chandor Z 4 - 81,88
55º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 4 - 82,2
56º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Conthargos Rouge Bf 4 - 82,49
57º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) First Class 4 - 82,65
58º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cittizen Mezz 4 - 82,8
59º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 83,09
60º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 83,14
61º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifyhy K 4 - 83,25
62º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 4 - 83,49
63º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Enalys By Wisbecq 4 - 83,5
64º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Arakan 4 - 84,55
65º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) F Umonia R6 5 - 89,01
66º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 7 - 96,11
67º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Nijntje Z 8 - 71,95
68º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castañar 8 - 73,98
69º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conrad 123 8 - 79,56
70º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Feel Wit 8 - 84,81
71º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Rising Son 9 - 87,25
72º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 10 - 109,1
73º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Hybernia 15 - 111,31
74º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Kuanto 16 - 98,17
  Prueba Nº10 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 66,23
Tomás Couve (Chi) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 66,95
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0 - 67,54
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kheros Van T Hoogeinde 0 - 67,65
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Karibou Horta 0 - 67,84
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 0 - 68,59
Alix Ragot (Fra) Avoine O'Moulin 0 - 68,62
Beth Vernon (Gbr) Hashtag 0 - 70,23
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Alfonsine Manciaise 0 - 71,48
10º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Neugschwent S Castella 0 - 71,62
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0 - 72,15
12º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Cup Cake 0 - 72,72
13º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quito 45 0 - 73,8
14º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fuego Balia 0 - 74,13
15º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 74,66
16º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 74,95
17º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van T Lozerhof 0 - 75,04
18º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixius 0 - 75,36
19º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0 - 76,31
20º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaidin 0 - 76,87
21º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 0 - 77,52
22º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 78,54
23º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Boogie Iv 0 - 78,77
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Finola 0 - 78,94
25º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 0 - 79,03
26º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 79,09
27º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 80,37
28º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0 - 80,61
29º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Arizona Star 0 - 80,84
30º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0 - 80,84
31º Vittoria Borra Eleonora (Ita) Argentina Del Colle 0 - 81,17
32º Danny Dunne (Gbr) For Killy 0 - 81,23
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 81,23
34º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0 - 81,36
35º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethiste Di Coty 0 - 81,55
36º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Psg Final 0 - 82,13
37º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Al Capone Massuere 0 - 82,19
38º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 0 - 82,29
39º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Footloose 0 - 82,66
40º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Wkd Givitawirl 0 - 84
41º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 0 - 84,97
42º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Keros Van Het Lindinhof 0 - 85,46
43º Marie Dive (Bel) Eagle Van De Kranenburg 1 - 87,31
44º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Chapeau 1 - 87,66
45º Beth Vernon (Gbr) Moneybroom Dancer 4 - 72,55
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 73,3
47º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Firecracker 4 - 73,45
48º Danielle Farnsworth (Gbr) Firestone Ii 4 - 73,54
49º Patricia Guery (Bel) Darjina Heros Z 4 - 73,89
50º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 76,3
51º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Cotoki 4 - 77,06
52º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St Z 4 - 77,5
53º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 77,54
54º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fabio 4 - 78,29
55º Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 4 - 79,08
56º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 4 - 81,23
57º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kira Van T Laerhof 4 - 82,1
58º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 4 - 83,76
59º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardince 4 - 85,18
60º Robin Bril (Hol) Figo H E 5 - 89,15
61º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Viace Houston Dh Z 5 - 89,44
62º Liz Bates (Can) Fasupardie 8 - 78,42
63º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 8 - 80,84
64º Bernard Briand (Fra) Up Sunheup Z 8 - 82,29
65º Stina Lillje (Sue) Vacheron Ils 8 - 82,73
66º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 8 - 82,92
67º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Abou Simbel 9 - 86,1
68º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 12 - 83,46
69º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 89,9
70º Inge Carton (Bel) Cabalero Z 15 - 126,46
71º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Indeinster 16 - 81,18
72º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 17 - 119
73º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Kentucky Van T Ruytershof E
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cool Floreval Z E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero E
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Mayfly E
  Prueba Nº11 CSIYH* 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Chilli 0 - 23,71
  Lucas De Ornelas Rosado Ghilerme (Por) Calamity Jane Rumel 0 - 22,4
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Corsica De Greenbay Z 0 - 25,09
  India Payne (Gbr) Piña Colada Z 0 - 24,36
Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0 - 26,16
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D Austral 0 - 26,59
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 0 - 27,24
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Murphy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 27,96
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Hartog Jan 0 - 28,16
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Budgie 0 - 28,11
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 0 - 28,73
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Corail Du Bruin 0 - 28,21
Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 0 - 28,76
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Hakuna 0 - 28,88
Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Hickstead 0 - 29,01
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hacienda 0 - 29,19
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Imposant Del Maset 0 - 29,25
  Louis Wood (Fra) Hardy 0 - 29,76
10º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke Van Spieveld 0 - 29,97
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 0 - 29,79
11º Jenny Thompson (Gbr) Medoc De Toxandria 0 - 30,25
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D Elle 0 - 30,28
12º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Helga-Utopia 0 - 30,49
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0 - 30,28
25º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hot Shot Vds 0 - 30,72
26º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Gipsy King By Wisbecq 0 - 30,81
27º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Elwikke 0 - 30,82
28º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 0 - 30,83
29º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Van Walkees Z 0 - 30,99
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Iron Man Tw 0 - 30,99
31º Laura Robinson (Gbr) H Millfield Tobias 0 - 31,03
32º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Miss Breaker 0 - 31,11
33º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 31,38
34º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 0 - 31,54
35º Laura Ling (Ale) Adele Z* 0 - 31,72
36º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Hutchinson 0 - 31,79
37º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Handstand 0 - 31,88
38º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hazelhorst I 0 - 31,95
39º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Raifort Bareliere Z 0 - 32,07
40º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Zaza Z 0 - 32,11
41º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Action Z* 0 - 32,22
42º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness * 0 - 32,29
43º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hasso 0 - 32,44
44º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hip Hop 0 - 32,45
45º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0 - 32,53
46º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0 - 32,57
47º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Hadesh Vds 0 - 32,79
48º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Herobantos 0 - 32,9
49º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 2 0 - 32,94
50º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 33,28
51º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 33,34
52º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 0 - 33,46
53º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Gabin Du Val Du Geer 0 - 33,58
54º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chicago Chicago 0 - 33,77
55º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Diabolico 0 - 33,79
56º Danika Johnsey-Plumley (Gbr) T J Jolene 0 - 34,07
57º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 0 - 34,19
58º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Action Boy Dc 0 - 34,6
59º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Horinde H 0 - 34,67
60º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nogal De Quijas 0 - 34,82
61º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Mister Grey De La Gubia 0 - 34,86
62º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Prince Van De Waterhoeve 0 - 34,99
63º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracan** 0 - 35,29
64º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Corplot 0 - 35,4
65º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Hitchcock* 0 - 36,11
66º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0 - 36,52
67º Inge Carton (Bel) Matonge D O 0 - 36,7
68º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Minos De Libersart 0 - 36,99
69º Inge Carton (Bel) Greetje Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 37,07
70º Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Grand Damme H 0 - 37,28
71º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cool Mister 0 - 37,61
72º Georgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 37,68
73º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Melvin Dc 1 - 38,61
74º Harold Megahey (Iri) Haranka 2 - 39,82
75º Clara Mielich (Bel) Gaastra Du Houmier 4 - 28,61
76º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Art Action Z 4 - 29,58
77º Marta Gonzalez Tapias (Esp) H Termie 4 - 29,67
78º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Tip Top Cream Puff 4 - 30,04
79º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Madagascar Dwerse Hagen 4 - 30,65
80º Paul Beecher (Irl) Hawalda Vdl 4 - 30,82
81º Louis Wood (Fra) Haydn 4 - 31,61
82º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Happiness Vd Hazelhof 4 - 32,25
83º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Vamoose 4 - 32,69
84º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chanel De Virton 4 - 32,84
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Hakita J 4 - 32,84
86º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Mabab Van Klapscheut 4 - 33,27
87º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Spottify 4 - 33,49
88º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Hacker 4 - 33,88
89º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Singalei Joter 4 - 34
90º Laura Ling (Ale) Chance De La Loge 4 - 34,07
91º Abbie Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 4 - 34,6
92º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 34,86
93º Elisabeth Kettle Samantha (Gbr) Hongkong V D O 4 - 36,28
94º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Chewaka 4 - 36,35
95º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fantina Del Castanar 4 - 36,56
96º Alicia Fiol Casasnovas (Esp) Happy Loma 4 - 36,79
97º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - 36,92
98º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Crossover 4 - 37,35
99º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4 - 37,5
100º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Hickery S 5 - 40,29
101º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Ramira Bareliere Z 8 - 29,07
102º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 8 - 29,35
103º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) X Factor 8 - 30,7
104º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Showtime Adelheid Z 8 - 32,6
105º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 8 - 34,22
106º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 8 - 34,46
107º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Major Van Oud Vliegveld 8 - 34,69
108º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Holliday 8 - 34,92
109º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 8 - 36,92
110º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 8 - 36,96
111º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 8 - 37,7
112º India Payne (Gbr) Vedett Z 9 - 33,67
113º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardintly Bb 9 - 37,26
114º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Quirados Z 9 - 38,22
115º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Captain De Bory 12 - 36,61
116º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Chuck De Bory 16 - 28,44
117º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Medusa Van De Kooldries 17 - 40,34
118º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Hanoi E
  Vleuten Eric Jr Van Der (Hol) Cabinet Noir E
120º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Guantanamo By Wisbecq R
  Prueba Nº12 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inge Carton (Bel) Lot Blue B & V 0 - 62,72
Alison Barton (Gbr) Genesis** 0 - 63,45
Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Harvey* 0 - 63,6
Alix Ragot (Fra) Bourbon Des Coteaux 0 - 66,64
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quorti 0 - 67,77
Alix Ragot (Fra) Baby Boom O'Moulin 0 - 68,56
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 69,86
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0 - 71,63
Pascal Fatien (Fra) Beau Goss 0 - 71,79
10º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 75,25
11º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior**** 0 - 75,53
12º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Grey Goose 0 - 75,92
13º Louis Wood (Fra) French Cancan De La Pomme 0 - 76,849
14º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Gaga 0 - 76,86
15º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van T Zand 0 - 77,19
16º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0 - 77,79
17º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Areen Z 0 - 77,95
18º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Bandit De Texo 0 - 78,599
19º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 78,61
20º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 78,66
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 0 - 78,72
22º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Swimming 0 - 78,739
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0 - 79,14
24º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 79,209
25º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0 - 79,239
26º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0 - 79,319
27º Louis Wood (Fra) Lou Lou Vls 0 - 79,61
28º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Gin Fizz* 0 - 80,239
29º Robin Bril (Hol) Gigi Du Rouet 0 - 80,44
30º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Aleko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 80,69
31º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Garanco S 0 - 81,62
32º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inlsilvio Del Maset 0 - 82,33
33º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Goldin Touch B 0 - 82,97
34º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Glory Warrior 0 - 83,21
35º Lamia Laraqui (Mar) Gentleman 0 - 83,39
36º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Franko De Kalvarie 0 - 83,51
37º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Lenja 0 - 83,72
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Babylon D Elle 0 - 83,73
39º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dreamland 0 - 83,91
40º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 0 - 84,43
41º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva 0 - 84,62
42º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fasole Du Seigneur 0 - 84,78
43º Jerome Guery (Bel) Canora Z 0 - 84,99
44º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D Hyrencourt Z 0 - 85,24
45º Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Godiva S Boy P 0 - 85,64
46º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) G 0 - 86,82
47º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Goldin Boy 0 - 88,97
48º Harold Megahey (Iri) Kil Kenny 1 - 90,55
49º Rosie Gunn (Gbr) Jaalebomb 4 - 59,69
50º Iphigenie Deray (Fra) Bequiteasy Du Mouriez 4 - 69,45
51º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 4 - 71,83
52º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gismo 4 - 72,7
53º Elisabeth Kettle Samantha (Gbr) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 4 - 72,91
54º Sandra Viehweg (Ale) Villwock 4 - 73,03
55º Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 4 - 78,89
56º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 4 - 80,9
57º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay J&F Champblanc 4 - 81,23
58º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 4 - 81,31
59º Robert Breul (Fra) Brigitte 4 - 81,819
60º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Galaxcy 4 - 81,93
61º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Floride By Wisbecq 4 - 82,12
62º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 4 - 82,79
63º Clara Mielich (Bel) Griet 4 - 84,34
64º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 4 - 84,55
65º Maaike Schoormans (Hol) Gavanta 4 - 84,63
66º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4 - 84,66
67º Robin Bril (Hol) Sherlock Homes Z 4 - 84,81
68º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dark Night Dc 4 - 86,32
69º Jessica Crosby (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 86,39
70º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 4 - 87,39
71º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Gradetty 5 - 91,94
72º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Garola P&M 8 - 74,68
73º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 8 - 78,55
74º Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Liu-Jo Vls 8 - 81,03
75º Jules Chiarotto (Bel) Louis Di Amo Vant T Hoogeinde 8 - 84,53
76º Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Corvette* 8 - 86,35
77º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Captain Colombo 12 - 102,81
78º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Diamond Z 12 - 104,25
79º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Linde Vd Withoeve 16 - 87,47
80º Louis Simmons (Gbr) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve E
  Caroline Corke (Gbr) Gladjas E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Centarew E
  Prueba Nº13 CSIYH* 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Golga O 0 - 65,81
Shane Goggins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0 - 65,91
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Black Pearl Leone 0 - 66,52
Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 66,61
Betram Allen (Irl) Guinness 0 - 66,88
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0 - 67,23
Betram Allen (Irl) Baila Du Loup 0 - 68,03
Shane Goggins (Irl) Carrow Kavanann 0 - 70,98
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Air Force One*** 0 - 71,48
10º Tim Price (Gbr) Startaco Dell Usignolo 0 - 72,23
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Giovanni Reuvekamps 0 - 72,23
12º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0 - 72,63
13º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Laos D 0 - 73,13
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Increta Del Maset 0 - 75,22
15º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Genesis** 0 - 75,45
16º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Bel Star 0 - 76,77
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 77,39
18º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0 - 77,45
19º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Gringo** 0 - 78,16
20º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Felicie Du Breux 0 - 78,73
21º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Lanzarote C 0 - 78,79
22º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone** 0 - 78,81
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 78,89
24º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Aleton 0 - 78,98
25º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0 - 79,31
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Princess Warrior 0 - 79,59
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0 - 79,79
28º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Flamenco De Pravia 0 - 80,47
29º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Faut Il Des 7 Vallons 0 - 80,61
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Go For It 0 - 80,78
31º Frida Berggren (Sue) Goldin Touch 0 - 80,98
32º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Rocabella 0 - 81,02
33º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 81,23
34º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Stakkachic Z 0 - 82,05
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pdc Galan 0 - 82,17
36º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Corofino S Grace 0 - 83,28
37º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 83,42
38º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 83,52
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mika de Quijas 0 - 84,64
40º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ws Je Taime 0 - 85,5
41º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Glamour Boy 0 - 86,13
42º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 0 - 86,22
43º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Go Eldor 0 - 87,37
44º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Zen 0 - 87,38
45º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Limited Edition** 0 - 87,88
46º Bernard Briand (Fra) Blackonda 0 - 88,65
47º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0 - 89,76
48º Tartiere Carlos Lopez-Fanjul (Esp) Best Of Tillard 4 - 68,43
49º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gabbana 4 - 69,7
50º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Leffe Van'T Bergske 4 - 70,22
51º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadinza 4 - 73,98
52º Lea Nissen (Din) Lexus Van Het Speienhof 4 - 75,76
53º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 4 - 76,81
54º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Conilla Rouge 4 - 81,48
55º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte* 4 - 82,17
56º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Balotti 4 - 82,28
57º Marcelo Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 4 - 84,08
58º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4 - 84,92
59º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 4 - 85
60º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Cascabel* 4 - 85,26
61º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Bandit 4 - 85,54
62º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Esi Star Struck 4 - 87,19
63º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 4 - 87,93
64º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Fortuna M C 4 - 88,79
65º Marcelo Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 5 - 90,12
66º Lea Nissen (Din) Nippon Quality 7 - 98,11
67º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 8 - 73,09
68º Barros Ari Gonzalez (Esp) Cat Gracia 8 - 80,42
69º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Semilly F 8 - 83,72
70º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Laryere C 8 - 89,68
71º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 11 - 111,54
72º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 12 - 79,4
73º Thomas Lloyd (Gbr) Castillan 12 - 80,53
74º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Gaucho*** 12 - 102,3
75º Bernard Briand (Fra) Aragon La Garette Z E
  Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Cristo Beech E
77º Niall Mullins (Irl) Gaetana Musterd R
  Prueba Nº14 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Betram Allen (Irl) Fairytale 86 0 - 63,88
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 0 - 66,43
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Chantal** 0 - 67,48
Betram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0 - 69,19
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0 - 69,53
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 69,79
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kativo 0 - 69,81
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zantana Z 0 - 70,45
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 71,95
10º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 73,34
11º Fabian Ordoñez Tello (Mex) Ginale 0 - 73,78
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Lila De Quijas 0 - 73,9
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 0 - 74,01
14º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) No name 0 - 74,56
15º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 0 - 74,7
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 74,84
17º Greg Broderick (Irl) Santa Catalina 0 - 74,94
18º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z 0 - 75,27
19º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 75,54
20º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Arius 0 - 76,06
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0 - 76,84
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0 - 77,16
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 77,2
24º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Ben Hardy 0 - 77,44
25º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 0 - 77,94
26º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) First Class 0 - 78,06
27º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Quinao de Chandor Z 0 - 78,15
28º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Fortuna Es 0 - 79,48
29º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Zirocco'S Flash 0 - 79,77
30º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 0 - 79,84
31º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) First Colt 0 - 79,91
32º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Arakan 0 - 80,19
33º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 80,38
34º Elina Petersson (Sue) Fame Dvl 0 - 80,79
35º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Full House Ter Lindin Z 0 - 81,06
36º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) F Umonia R6 0 - 82,89
37º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Calvaro S Up To Date 0 - 84,05
38º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 84,09
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 84,53
40º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Rising Son 0 - 84,86
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Brioni De Vidau 4 - 66,06
42º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 4 - 70,76
43º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 72,83
44º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Firefly W 4 - 76,56
45º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Mill River 4 - 77,17
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 77,62
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Cittizen Mezz 4 - 78,31
48º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z 4 - 78,53
49º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kecha St 4 - 79,08
50º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Veintiuno 4 - 79,28
51º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Echo De Virton 4 - 79,83
52º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 4 - 79,86
53º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Kuanto 4 - 79,93
54º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Fifthy-Fifyhy K 4 - 81,31
55º Lea Nissen (Din) Kanto Quality 4 - 82,64
56º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Everest D R 4 - 82,81
57º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Enalys By Wisbecq 4 - 83,13
58º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Feel Wit 4 - 85,69
59º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Zenon Z 5 - 91,22
60º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Nijntje Z 8 - 70,09
61º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Koquette 8 - 74,56
62º Holgere Wenz (Ale) Farnell 8 - 75,7
63º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 8 - 76,76
64º Salvador Garcia Diana (Esp) Corneto 8 - 77,25
65º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) French Kiss Van De Nethe 10 - 92,74
66º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Hybernia 11 - 96,51
67º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 12 - 80,56
68º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Fanay White 12 - 84,72
69º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Abunadh Pironniere 12 - 86,55
70º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cool Floreval Z 14 - 109,52
71º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Arizona Star E
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native E
73º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles R
  Prueba Nº15 CSIYH* 7 Años 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 66,23
Tomás Couve (Chi) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 66,95
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0 - 67,54
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kheros Van T Hoogeinde 0 - 67,65
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Karibou Horta 0 - 67,84
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Easo J 0 - 68,59
Alix Ragot (Fra) Avoine O'Moulin 0 - 68,62
Beth Vernon (Gbr) Hashtag 0 - 70,23
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Alfonsine Manciaise 0 - 71,48
10º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Neugschwent S Castella 0 - 71,62
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0 - 72,15
12º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Cup Cake 0 - 72,72
13º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quito 45 0 - 73,8
14º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fuego Balia 0 - 74,13
15º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 74,66
16º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 74,95
17º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van T Lozerhof 0 - 75,04
18º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixius 0 - 75,36
19º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0 - 76,31
20º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaidin 0 - 76,87
21º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 0 - 77,52
22º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 78,54
23º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Boogie Iv 0 - 78,77
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Finola 0 - 78,94
25º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 0 - 79,03
26º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 79,09
27º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 80,37
28º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0 - 80,61
29º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Arizona Star 0 - 80,84
30º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0 - 80,84
31º Vittoria Borra Eleonora (Ita) Argentina Del Colle 0 - 81,17
32º Danny Dunne (Gbr) For Killy 0 - 81,23
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 81,23
34º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0 - 81,36
35º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethiste Di Coty 0 - 81,55
36º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Psg Final 0 - 82,13
37º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Al Capone Massuere 0 - 82,19
38º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 0 - 82,29
39º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Footloose 0 - 82,66
40º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Wkd Givitawirl 0 - 84
41º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 0 - 84,97
42º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Keros Van Het Lindinhof 0 - 85,46
43º Marie Dive (Bel) Eagle Van De Kranenburg 1 - 87,31
44º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Chapeau 1 - 87,66
45º Beth Vernon (Gbr) Moneybroom Dancer 4 - 72,55
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 73,3
47º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Firecracker 4 - 73,45
48º Danielle Farnsworth (Gbr) Firestone Ii 4 - 73,54
49º Patricia Guery (Bel) Darjina Heros Z 4 - 73,89
50º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 76,3
51º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Cotoki 4 - 77,06
52º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St Z 4 - 77,5
53º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 77,54
54º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fabio 4 - 78,29
55º Robert Breul (Fra) Astone De Beaufour 4 - 79,08
56º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Forlan H 4 - 81,23
57º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kira Van T Laerhof 4 - 82,1
58º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Flinstering 4 - 83,76
59º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardince 4 - 85,18
60º Robin Bril (Hol) Figo H E 5 - 89,15
61º Dairo Arroyave (Col) Viace Houston Dh Z 5 - 89,44
62º Liz Bates (Can) Fasupardie 8 - 78,42
63º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 8 - 80,84
64º Bernard Briand (Fra) Up Sunheup Z 8 - 82,29
65º Stina Lillje (Sue) Vacheron Ils 8 - 82,73
66º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 8 - 82,92
67º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Abou Simbel 9 - 86,1
68º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 12 - 83,46
69º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 89,9
70º Inge Carton (Bel) Cabalero Z 15 - 126,46
71º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Indeinster 16 - 81,18
72º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 17 - 119
73º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Kentucky Van T Ruytershof E
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cool Floreval Z E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero E
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Mayfly E
  Prueba Nº16 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 62,96
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dakar C 0 - 65,43
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go* 0 - 65,72
Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 0 - 65,89
Luca Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0 - 67,31
Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire* 0 - 69,97
James Davenport (Gbr) Tiale 0 - 70,5
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Napa Valley 0 - 71,16
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Farah van Klapscheut 0 - 71,25
10º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique* 0 - 71,28
11º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 71,5
12º Alix Ragot (Fra) Riale Darmenonville 0 - 71,56
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 0 - 72,17
14º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 72,54
15º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 74,7
16º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 0 - 74,86
17º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier 0 - 76,44
18º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) All Star 1 - 79,33
19º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Bacentus 1 - 79,73
20º Betram Allen (Irl) Dino W 4 - 63,91
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante** 4 - 65,08
22º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 4 - 65,69
23º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 4 - 66,63
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 4 - 66,69
25º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 4 - 67,45
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 4 - 69,25
27º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Calgot Pleasure 4 - 70,63
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 70,67
29º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 70,81
30º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D Auge 4 - 70,83
31º Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 4 - 70,98
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 4 - 71,34
33º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 71,47
34º Robert Breul (Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 4 - 71,55
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 4 - 72,16
36º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 4 - 72,26
37º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 4 - 72,41
38º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'Ecaussines 4 - 72,93
39º Bernard Briand (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 4 - 73,12
40º Millie Allen (Gbr) Lowellie 4 - 73,76
41º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Giulio 8 4 - 74,29
42º Jose Diaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 74,64
43º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy* 4 - 77,3
44º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 6 - 84,15
45º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 8 - 66,84
46º Eric Van Dervvleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 69,86
47º Liz Bates (Can) Carla Columna 8 - 71,94
48º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) As De Coeur 8 - 73,7
49º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Qamaieu De Montsec 8 - 76,17
50º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chance * 8 - 77,23
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flugel van T Palmenhof 8 - 77,23
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man Van De Padinborre 9 - 79,31
53º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 9 - 80,4
54º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 12 - 65,31
55º Emily Turkington (Irl) Willem* 12 - 71,16
56º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 12 - 73,17
57º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 12 - 73,23
58º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 12 - 74,69
59º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 12 - 77,08
60º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi * 13 - 80,93
61º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Dior V Overis Z 16 - 68,26
62º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 27 - 88,13
  Prueba Nº17 Big Tour A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Highland Cruiser II 0 - 64,81
Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Eclips V 0 - 65,93
Bernard Briand (Fra) Tribun De La Wantz 0 - 66,27
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Contender B 0 - 67,31
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Fleur 0 - 68,05
Sooil Park (Kor) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 0 - 68,75
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Espace Killy 0 - 68,78
Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Candela 50 0 - 68,9
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 0 - 69,98
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Cudansa M 0 - 73,06
11º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 74,94
12º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 0 - 75,06
13º Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 0 - 75,38
14º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Ebellenosa 0 - 76,08
15º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radioactive Ii 0 - 76,54
16º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Pyjama Jack 0 - 76,56
17º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Cardora 0 - 77,31
18º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor* 0 - 78,67
19º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 79,38
20º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Endvot 0 - 79,48
21º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 0 - 80,45
22º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 80,86
23º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Ultravox II 0 - 81,13
24º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Sammy 0 - 81,23
25º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Tiptop De La Byche 0 - 84,02
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) La Carina Z 0 - 84,02
27º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Caju* 0 - 84,19
28º Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Celine***** 0 - 84,49
29º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 0 - 85,32
30º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) For Blondie 0 - 85,89
31º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Espirit Sb 0 - 86,39
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Kouchette Ter Goes Z 0 - 86,53
33º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0 - 87,2
34º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 0 - 87,23
35º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Virgule De Melca 1 - 88,05
36º Betram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 1 - 88,37
37º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Vrai Diams Palatie 1 - 88,68
38º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Uno's Safier 1 - 89,08
39º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 1 - 89,43
40º Kim Bril (Hol) Cassal 1 - 89,57
41º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono 1 - 89,79
42º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 1 - 90,01
43º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Rock & Roll 1 - 90,37
44º Emily Turkington (Irl) Itule Van Din Lindinbergh 1 - 90,54
45º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Dior V Overis Z 1 - 90,55
46º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco* 1 - 90,67
47º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 1 - 91,72
48º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Gloria van Zuuthoeve 2 - 92,39
49º Hani Naser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 2 - 92,84
50º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jamaica** 2 - 94,88
51º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Avalon 308 3 - 98,12
52º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Atlanta VIII 3 - 98,36
53º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Anna 4 - 65,94
54º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Injetta C 4 - 68,44
55º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) De Uno 4 - 75,81
56º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Stateira 4 - 77,09
57º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Loughnatousa Sheldon 4 - 80,41
58º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Contiki 4 - 84,27
59º Elias Artoul (Isr) Kaprice Z 5 - 88,59
60º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 5 - 90,62
61º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 5 - 90,8
62º Lamia Laraqui (Mar) Contini Vdz 5 - 91,16
63º Hristo Naydinov (Bul) Ideal*** 5 - 91,8
64º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Jacinthe Van Dorperheide 9 - 88,6
65º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Eva W 10 - 92,05
66º Flore Giraud (Fra) Electre Des Terdrix 10 - 95,8
67º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kontender 12 - 87,28
68º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 13 - 105,12
69º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Cherie V Overis Z 14 - 113,02
70º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Ulena Mail E
71º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Argeneeka R
  James Davenport (Gbr) One Number Please R
  Prueba Nº18 Big Tour A2 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beth Vernon (Gbr) Omane Des Faux 0 - 64,95
Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 483 0 - 67,75
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Tortilla 0 - 69,33
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Etude 0 - 69,73
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0 - 69,88
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Moon Zappa 0 - 70,15
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 70,84
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Evita W 0 - 71,12
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Vitale De St Ladre 0 - 71,62
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 72,42
11º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 0 - 72,67
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quadea 0 - 73,31
13º Robert Breul (Fra) Upicor Manathis 0 - 73,42
14º Flore Giraud (Fra) Upercut D Ajon 0 - 75,03
15º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 0 - 75,15
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Diamondloma 0 - 75,22
17º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Vivaldi** 0 - 75,29
18º Edward Levy (Fra) Starlette De La Roque 0 - 75,31
19º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Giljan Vd Legeweg 0 - 75,89
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 75,93
21º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z 0 - 76,08
22º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 76,36
23º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Emma Vp 0 - 76,56
24º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0 - 77,09
25º Jose Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 77,17
26º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Luchino 0 - 77,77
27º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Casparall 0 - 77,84
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 1 - 78,01
29º Tomás Couve (Chi) Dom Misteur S 1 - 78,34
30º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 1 - 78,38
31º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Garvity Of Greenhill 1 - 78,59
32º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 1 - 78,95
33º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havina Van De Roshoeve 1 - 79,59
34º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Traviata Du Lesme 1 - 79,62
35º Betram Allen (Irl) Christy Jnr 1 - 79,76
36º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Vendome Palordet 1 - 79,95
37º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Slanelough Ultimatum 1 - 80,05
38º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel Star Du Vingt Ponts 1 - 80,19
39º Hugo Breul (Fra) Qassis Des Hayettes Z 1 - 80,2
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 1 - 80,2
41º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 1 - 80,22
42º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 1 - 80,56
43º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 1 - 81,06
44º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Aretino 13 1 - 81,13
45º Alix Ragot (Fra) Thais de Pegase 1 - 81,43
46º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 1 - 81,48
47º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 1 - 81,7
48º Kim Bril (Hol) Ceena 1 - 81,94
49º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 2 - 82,08
50º Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 2 - 82,22
51º Millie Allen (Gbr) Cochella 2 - 82,29
52º Alexander Butler (Irl) Rincoola Rua 2 - 82,33
53º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 2 - 83,19
54º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Zanzibar* 2 - 83,9
55º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Chaccobet 2 - 85,86
56º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 2 - 85,92
57º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Abbot 3 - 87,63
58º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 64,06
59º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 74,3
60º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 4 - 74,47
61º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Rosgan So Divine 4 - 75,2
62º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 4 - 75,98
63º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Uelem Croze 4 - 76,5
64º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 76,51
65º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 4 - 77,03
66º Bernard Briand (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 4 - 77,23
67º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 5 - 79,18
68º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 5 - 81
69º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Urane Du Busson 5 - 81,14
70º Guy Williams (Gbr) Santa Cruz** 5 - 81,53
71º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Alandia S 6 - 82,16
72º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri** 6 - 85,21
73º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 6 - 85,79
74º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) G And C Fredo Ls 8 - 71,08
75º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat 8 - 76,73
76º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Whiterock Lucky Lady 8 - 77,26
77º Jose Diaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 9 - 78,95
78º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie S Horse 111 9 - 81,08
79º Luca Moneta (Ita) Chess* 9 - 81,61
80º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chariosa 9 - 95,51
81º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 10 - 82,38
82º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 10 - 101,9
83º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 12 - 107,71
84º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Rearcross Quality Cruize 13 - 95,68
85º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Dydou Du Chabus 17 - 94,76
86º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonio 17 - 95,27
87º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cortis 17 - 96,71
88º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Daniella* E
  Prueba Nº19 Big Tour B 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Laverin de Saar 0 - 33,21
Bernard Briand (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 0 - 33,36
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 0 - 33,65
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 33,83
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 33,84
Jerome Guery (Bel) Icarus* 0 - 35,14
Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 0 - 36,14
Jose Diaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 0 - 36,78
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0 - 36,79
10º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 37,1
11º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Upper* 0 - 37,24
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 37,86
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quite Flower 0 - 38,13
14º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Hh Bonjovina 0 - 38,25
15º Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 0 - 38,45
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva* 0 - 38,83
17º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Dominicus B 0 - 39,04
18º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0 - 39,15
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 40,15
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 0 - 40,26
21º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) It's Easy 0 - 40,36
22º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Newmarket Venture Clover 0 - 40,83
23º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chabli Tetti 0 - 41,08
24º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 0 - 42
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 42,01
26º Beth Vernon (Gbr) Lotus***** 0 - 42,79
27º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 0 - 43,15
28º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacinta Vh Kriekenhof 0 - 44,03
29º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre ** 0 - 44,16
30º Edward Levy (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 0 - 44,31
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0 - 44,31
32º Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney 0 - 44,45
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 0 - 44,55
34º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 0 - 44,83
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Miss Bubbles 0 - 44,87
36º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Vif Alia 0 - 45,23
37º Jose Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van T Paradijs 0 - 45,31
38º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 45,84
39º Reed Kessler (Usa) Christy 3 0 - 46,51
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 46,65
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 46,89
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 46,91
43º Luca Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0 - 46,95
44º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson* 0 - 47,03
45º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 0 - 47,36
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 0 - 47,83
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 47,89
48º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Chalisco 0 - 49,25
49º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 49,52
50º Robert Breul (Fra) Arsouille Du Seigneur 1 - 48,06
51º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 1 - 51,33
52º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 4 - 31,49
53º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 4 - 37,06
54º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 4 - 40,03
55º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 4 - 40,1
56º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 41,22
57º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Spirou De Calvaire 4 - 42,87
58º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 43,39
59º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 43,45
60º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin** 4 - 44,17
61º Alix Ragot (Fra) Viola O'moulin 4 - 44,25
62º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 4 - 44,95
63º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Selectra Bois Margot 4 - 45,63
64º James Davenport (Gbr) Caluna Z 4 - 45,66
65º Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 4 - 45,92
66º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 4 - 47,97
67º Sooil Park (Kor) Lacord* 4 - 48,32
68º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 4 - 48,44
69º Millie Allen (Gbr) Twins Forever 4 - 49,07
70º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Adarticone 5 - 50,07
71º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 5 - 51,98
72º Liz Bates (Can) Wildfire 8 - 41,26
73º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino** 8 - 48,41
74º Tomás Couve (Chi) To Jump De Kerglenn 8 - 48,45
75º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 8 - 55,18
76º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Ubama Alia 9 - 50,79
77º Derek Mccoppin (Irl) Zaire* 9 - 53,98
78º Betram Allen (Irl) Jericho* 10 - 47,96
79º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova****** 10 - 70,25
80º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Atlantic Z 12 - 47,94
  Prueba Nº20 Big Tour C 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Copia 0 - 30,74
Betram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 0 - 31,42
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Gaston Van T Steentje 0 - 31,65
Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 31,89
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0 - 32,18
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 32,97
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ellavar X 0 - 33,27
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Roi 0 - 33,34
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 33,49
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 33,64
11º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 0 - 33,9
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 0 - 34,28
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 35,24
14º Alix Ragot (Fra) Vega O'Mouling 0 - 35,39
15º Jose Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 35,49
16º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Cybel II 0 - 35,5
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Edinburgh 0 - 35,85
18º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0 - 35,97
19º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 36,64
20º Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Uni Stop 0 - 38,04
21º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 38,25
22º James Davenport (Gbr) Air Travel 0 - 38,61
23º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Living the Dream 0 - 38,77
24º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) One Man* 1 - 36,95
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 1 - 39,58
26º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 1 - 41,77
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 2 - 41,52
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 4 - 34,1
29º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 4 - 35,01
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 4 - 35,11
31º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 35,54
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Extra Van Essene 4 - 35,88
33º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 4 - 35,92
34º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 36,09
35º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 4 - 36,36
36º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 4 - 36,43
37º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Artemise du Houssoit 4 - 36,67
38º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D Bonneville 4 - 36,68
39º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 4 - 36,9
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Edwing 4 - 37,2
41º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Daydream J W B 4 - 37,72
42º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Lord Of Pezi 7 - 49,25
43º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 8 - 35,99
44º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 8 - 36,97
45º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 8 - 37,54
46º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 8 - 37,9
47º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout* 8 - 38,32
48º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 12 - 37,76
49º Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 14 - 59,35
50º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 14 - 62,82
51º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flugel van T Palmenhof 14 - 63,27
52º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z 17 - 56,03
53º Inma Roquet Autonell (Esp) It'S Top Del Maset 23 - 69,92
54º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dazermie E
55º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Tenor D'elle R
  Prueba Nº21 Big Tour D A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0/0 - 36,07
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0 - 37,61
Betram Allen (Irl) Dino W 0/0 - 37,72
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0 - 38,84
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Qamaieu De Montsec 0/0 - 39,84
Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 39,95
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Dakar C 0/0 - 40,13
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) DodAle Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 40,35
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 40,54
10º Robert Breul (Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 0/0 - 41
11º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/0 - 46,23
12º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique* 4/4 - 38,54
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go* 4/4 - 42,59
14º Tomás Couve (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 4/4 - 43,65
15º Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8/8 - 40,77
16º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'Ecaussines 12/12 - 42,3
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man Van De Padinborre 1 - 75,29
18º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier 1 - 78,54
19º Bernard Briand (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 4 - 69,93
20º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 4 - 71,67
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Napa Valley 4 - 71,67
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D Auge 4 - 71,69
23º Jose Diaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 72,08
24º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4 - 72,56
25º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 72,63
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 72,86
27º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Calgot Pleasure 4 - 73,02
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 4 - 73,08
29º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 4 - 73,36
30º Holger Wenz (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 4 - 74,2
31º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 74,55
32º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 4 - 74,7
33º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 5 - 75,5
34º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante** 8 - 69,78
35º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 8 - 71,31
36º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 8 - 71,81
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi * 8 - 72,64
38º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cazanova De La Bouverie 8 - 72,84
39º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) All Star 8 - 73,98
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Farah van Klapscheut 9 - 77,56
41º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiale 10 - 79,91
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 12 - 71,02
43º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 12 - 74,36
44º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy* 12 - 74,89
45º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 15 - 84,59
46º Liz Bates (Can) Carla Columna 16 - 71,41
47º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 16 - 72,25
48º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) As De Coeur 16 - 72,79
49º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 16 - 73,23
50º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chance * 16 - 74,02
51º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 17 - 76,65
52º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Giulio 8 17 - 77,56
53º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 17 - 78,81
54º Millie Allen (Gbr) Lowellie E
  Prueba Nº22 Medium Tour A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Pantaro 0 - 60,03
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Zuidam* 0 - 60,57
Sean Cubitt (Irl) Corradino 0 - 63,77
Julia Nagler (Usa) Birhan 0 - 63,83
Hedda Wallin (Sue) Bienvenue T 0 - 64,09
Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Galant Van Het Vijverhof 0 - 66,36
Julia Nagler (Usa) Patrol V 0 - 67,68
Vera Matias (Por) Hero Van T Polderhof 0 - 69,08
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 0 - 69,64
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Lara 0 - 69,95
11º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Cadouch Z 0 - 70,31
12º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 70,95
13º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Valetta 0 - 71,17
14º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Chancleta 0 - 72,18
15º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 72,43
16º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Elmira 0 - 72,78
17º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 73,64
18º Shane Goggins (Irl) Erequita M 0 - 74,87
19º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 0 - 75,2
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Vista Du Ponant 0 - 77,63
21º Dimme D'haese (Bel) Mónaco 0 - 77,73
22º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Casper 0 - 78,3
23º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 0 - 78,62
24º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Oros M 0 - 78,7
25º Sonia Leena Hunalebuhler (Fin) Air Rose Z 0 - 78,81
26º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Chassana 0 - 78,95
27º Isabelle Teisserenc Schroeter (Fra) Traviata Des Hayettes 0 - 79,23
28º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D Auge 0 - 79,34
29º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 80,33
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 0 - 80,65
31º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Typhon Du Ricou 0 - 80,7
32º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Ipsy 3 0 - 80,8
33º Alan O'Regan (Irl) Liberation 0 - 80,84
34º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 1 - 81,01
35º Hana Travner (Slo) Ebony Santo Stefano 1 - 81,86
36º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 1 - 82,44
37º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Cornelli 4 1 - 82,52
38º Lara Postillon (Fra) All Good 1 - 82,83
39º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Evita De Wulf Selection 1 - 83
40º Lara Postillon (Fra) Verone De Bory 1 - 83,01
41º Borja Valdinebro Del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 1 - 83,09
42º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Con Artist 1 - 83,42
43º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Air Chin Z 1 - 83,72
44º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 1 - 83,84
45º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Corlando 1 - 84,14
46º Alan O'Regan (Irl) Freedam 1 - 84,35
47º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Jackass 111 2 - 87,67
48º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 2 - 87,71
49º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Urika Du Plessis 3 - 89,6
50º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 3 - 89,62
51º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G And C Kay Ls 3 - 90,85
52º Charline Hendrickx (Bel) Halbert V/H Paardeveld 4 - 67,59
53º Jennifer Jonsson (Sue) Qlara 4 - 67,62
54º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Etahgravin 4 - 67,77
55º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 4 - 67,97
56º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Jackson* 4 - 68,8
57º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 70,33
58º Rhona Tattersall (Esp) Airfield 4 - 72,81
59º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Velvet De Liffy 4 - 75,3
60º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Sandro Girl 4 - 77,4
61º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Up Du Figuier 4 - 78,03
62º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 79,31
63º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Herro Van D'Ekelbeek 4 - 79,67
64º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 80,3
65º Yuval Kissilevich (Gua) Cairo W 4 - 80,4
66º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ellora 4 - 80,79
67º Niclas Haking (Sue) Amazing Playboy 5 - 81,06
68º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Fashion Mint 5 - 81,47
69º Gabriel Lithander (Sue) Oddjob 5 - 81,75
70º Alysha Nair (Sin) Razzia de la Roque 5 - 82,05
71º Hugo Mossu Avendaño (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 5 - 82,06
72º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Jade Van'T Prinsenveld 5 - 82,28
73º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 5 - 82,5
74º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Chinook II 5 - 82,6
75º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Quantho Of The Lowlands 5 - 84,61
76º Loughnatousa Beecher Paul (Irl) Eric 5 - 84,92
77º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Ipanema Dc 6 - 85,77
78º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 6 - 86,3
79º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cazapiloko 6 - 88,81
80º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Cystine Du Houmier 7 - 91,2
81º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 8 - 60,83
82º Pablo Trevena (Mex) Currabawn Crazy Daisy 8 - 68,23
83º Sonia Leena Hunalebuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 8 - 71,25
84º Sandra Viehweg (Ale) Pacira 8 - 77,79
85º Paul Beecher (Irl) Danqu 8 - 80,48
86º Alma Ranebo (Sue) Elvis de Duero 9 - 81,09
87º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 9 - 99,85
88º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Cocobanta 10 - 88,5
89º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Anny 42 10 - 103,33
90º Iphigenie Deray (Fra) Ubelia Du Mouriez 11 - 92,83
91º Lea Nissen (Din) Elegance* 13 - 100,09
92º Emma Romell (Sue) Count Down 3 E
  Prueba Nº23 Medium Tour B 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 28,65
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Companion 0 - 28,97
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quarry Du Coty 0 - 29,77
Dimme D'haese (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 0 - 31,67
Faye Adams (Gbr) Zozo Cl 0 - 32,79
Stina Lillje (Sue) Candelight K 0 - 33,11
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Nepal 07 0 - 33,52
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0 - 34,07
Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 34,61
10º Faye Adams (Gbr) Ciana** 0 - 34,9
11º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Tanucci Du Ter 0 - 34,97
12º D'oriola Guy Jonqueres (Fra) Vidocq De La By 0 - 35,38
  Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0 - 35,38
14º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D Auge 0 - 35,43
15º Paul Beecher (Irl) Eis Ikona 0 - 36
16º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Aramis 573 0 - 36,6
17º Cedric Angot (Fra) Ukrene D Elle 0 - 36,96
18º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 37,06
19º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M 0 - 37,47
20º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 37,74
21º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 0 - 37,86
22º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Ascalan 1 - 38,38
23º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date 1 - 38,84
24º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 1 - 39,54
25º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Alfa Jordan 1 - 39,65
26º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Remake Lande 1 - 39,65
27º Evelyne Van Vreckom (Bel) Kerbie V V 1 - 39,67
28º Victoria Tachet (Fra) This Lux 1 - 40,15
29º Cedric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 1 - 41,05
30º Greg Broderick (Irl) Daify 1 - 41,84
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek 2 - 42,1
32º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Siec Crisanta 2 - 43,28
33º Ricardo Nizri (Mex) Chencho 4 - 31,38
34º Harold Megahey (Iri) Charming Lady 4 - 32,46
35º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 32,47
36º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 33,35
37º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Temple Marple 4 - 33,39
38º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 4 - 33,52
39º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Ugo D'Aure 4 - 35,28
40º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Hermes** 4 - 35,47
41º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 36,82
42º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Quick Step Vr 4 - 37
43º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 4 - 37,42
44º Alex Duffy (Irl) Quiraconda St Z 5 - 38,26
45º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 5 - 38,31
46º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 5 - 38,85
47º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Tornado 5 - 39,04
48º Tim Price (Gbr) The Precious One 5 - 39,95
49º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Brooklynn 5 - 40,11
50º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Veronese Teamjoy 5 - 40,79
51º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 5 - 41,42
52º Yuval Kissilevich (Gua) Wydney 8 - 30,86
53º Niall Mullins (Irl) Drumm M 8 - 36,78
54º Stina Lillje (Sue) Hot Stuff 13 - 56,64
55º Alex Duffy (Irl) Jacardo Van De Eyckenhoeve 15 - 38,42
56º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ideal S R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Uricane Du Tonnerre R
  Prueba Nº24 Medium Tour C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 0 - 71,09
Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 0 - 71,12
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 72,41
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 73,76
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 0 - 74,01
Hedda Wallin (Sue) Última 0 - 74,41
Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Carola 0 - 75,05
Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 75,09
Patricia Guery (Bel) Chilli Pepper 0 - 76,43
10º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Macao* 0 - 77,23
11º Stina Lillje (Sue) Steyburn 0 - 77,3
12º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0 - 77,39
13º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 0 - 78,44
14º Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Casantos 0 - 78,61
15º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindinhof 0 - 78,66
16º Victoria Tachet (Fra) For Jump 7 0 - 78,68
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 0 - 80,53
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette** 4 - 63,44
19º Alex Duffy (Irl) Barnike 4 - 65,62
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 4 - 67,59
21º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Cantano 4 - 69,11
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) Cento Blue 4 - 74,15
23º Danielle Farnsworth (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 4 - 74,58
24º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Ananaz 4 - 74,89
25º Danielle Farnsworth (Gbr) Cornascriebe Ferro 4 - 75,06
26º Adrian Van Gelderen Boy (Bel) Babe W Z 4 - 76,14
27º Hana Travner (Slo) Dukas Unija 4 - 76,68
28º Jose Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Ecoloco 4 - 80,43
29º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Positano 6 - 87,83
30º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 8 - 76,47
31º Robin Bril (Hol) Catherina F 8 - 77,01
32º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Estella W 8 - 79,27
33º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 9 - 84,74
34º Gabriel Lithander (Sue) Highborn Van Het Kastanjehof 12 - 78,45
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Kappa De Quijas 12 - 79,89
36º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 12 - 96,81
37º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin* 12 - 96,89
38º Salvador Garcia Diana (Esp) Zara 88 16 - 75,53
39º Elina Petersson (Sue) Billy On Ice E
40º Vittoria Borra Eleonora (Ita) Castello Sem R
  Prueba Nº25 Small Tour A Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0 - 50,32
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - 53,02
Shiekh Samir Mirdad (Ksa) Mirdads Nayyyarat Alrahmaaan 0 - 54,06
Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Sun Cornet 0 - 57,88
Annabel Lomas (Gbr) Vraiecocotte Berence 0 - 62,55
  Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Ayyyat Alrahmaaan 0 - 62,55
Lucas De Ornelas Rosado Ghilerme (Por) Up Du Salbey 0 - 62,7
Pascal Fatien (Fra) Cuica 7 0 - 63,06
Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 0 - 63,14
10º Fabiola Tejada (Esp) Tango * 0 - 63,4
11º Lilia Cherkaoui (Mar) Power Du Catelet 0 - 64,26
12º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Chilas 0 - 65,56
13º Annabel Lomas (Gbr) Ferndale Special K 0 - 65,7
14º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Vondeenne De Blondel 0 - 66,76
15º Rosile Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 0 - 66,98
16º Rosile Biedron (Usa) Dree Boeken S Grossos Roeschen 0 - 67,2
17º Louise Stoner (Gbr) Oscar Zee 0 - 67,25
18º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Karthago De Cavron 0 - 68,92
19º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0 - 70,42
20º Madelaine Alevais (Irl) Guidam Clover 0 - 70,43
21º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 71,08
22º Magdalina Umbricht (Sui) Diamond Drum 0 - 71,4
23º Karen Clithero (Gbr) Agallieo 0 - 71,53
24º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Kalando Del Sol 0 - 71,56
25º Amy Clithero (Gbr) Soleada Vii 0 - 72,41
26º Emily Elliott (Gbr) Mateo Van Overis Z 0 - 75,7
27º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 0 - 75,98
28º Lina Tazi (Mar) Clifford Du Faurieu Z 0 - 79,37
29º Federica Trombetti (Ita) Roxane Du Temple 0 - 82,31
30º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 0 - 82,73
31º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Kira Van T Vennehof 0 - 83,17
32º Elizabeth Kari Karlsen (Nor) Jamira* 0 - 83,85
33º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Dakota Second Life Z 0 - 86,8
34º Michaella Masters (Esp) Duj de la Gubia 0 - 88,2
35º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 0 - 88,97
36º Benjamin Farr (Gbr) Capella Del Tejo 0 - 89,3
37º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Tam D Eltam 0 - 89,88
38º Laura Aschwandin (Sui) Sanzero Ch 1 - 90,99
39º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Ascona M 1 - 91,09
40º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly 1 - 92,18
41º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Africa Capital Saona De Mescam 1 - 92,37
42º Tim Price (Gbr) Pats Jester 2 - 97,01
43º Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 3 - 99,04
44º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Coldplay* 3 - 100,48
45º Tim Price (Gbr) Kincooley Cruising 3 - 101,14
46º Charlie Hamilton (Gbr) Princess Of Monaco 4 - 55,9
47º Yasmin Russo (Gbr) Carracasca B 4 - 71,59
48º Jeremy Toulzac (Fra) Victory De Bory 4 - 77,12
49º Constancia Deriziotis (Gbr) Daingeann Magic Man 4 - 79,38
50º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Stakkato Dream 4 - 81,41
51º Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Lince CP 4 - 83,09
52º Georgia Distefano (Gbr) Fijkje 4 - 84,79
53º Manuela Luaces Luaces (Esp) Sabina De Olid 4 - 89,27
54º Monbeg Senna Coleman Katherine (4) USA 98,97
55º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Daysi Lyn 5 - 90,06
56º Silvia Foppiani (Ita) Erasure 5 - 92,73
57º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Chester 241 5 - 93,36
58º Schuyler Hall (Usa) Cookie 6 - 94,92
59º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Klever Boy van het Bontehof 7 - 98,28
60º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 8 - 102,82
61º Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 8 - 103,57
62º Victoria Delville-Cutts (Gbr) Calypsos Handel Million 13 - 90,39
63º Youssef Bargach (Mar) De Charlie Acadie E
  Simone Geisser (Sui) Celeste III E
  Prueba Nº26 Samll Tour B A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Africa Capital Quanthara 0 - 26,81
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Azzam 0 - 29,21
Clara Mielich (Bel) Hades 0 - 29,71
  Faye Adams (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 30,1
Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 31,88
  Abdelkader Maamar (Mar) Rex D Helby 0 - 31,48
Kari Karlsen Elizabeth (Nor) Liberace* 0 - 31,98