Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2017
CSN4* Ruta de Invierno (II), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0
  Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Geyser 0
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Faust 4
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 8
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 0 - 63,05
Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 71,9
Joanna Tarne Craig Gentelman De Chic 0 - 72,56
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 73,38
Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 74,28
Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 0 - 76,54
Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez Liberia 0 - 76,56
Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 1 - 80,72
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 1 - 81,53
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 2 - 82,29
11º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 2 - 82,39
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 3 - 87,17
13º Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 4 - 59,71
14º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 69,07
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 4 - 72,19
16º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 6 - 82,13
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kaansvijver 6 - 83,27
18º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 8 - 58,73
19º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Chanel 14 - 98,96
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 15 - 105,37
21º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Malena Vaquero Molina Kapitein E
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath E
  David Blecua Piñeiro Floortje E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - 69,65
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 10 - 79,04
Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath E
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0 - 51,09
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 0 - 51,11
María Gil Diaz Jaleo 0 - 53,62
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 53,97
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - 54,41
Leticia García Cotanda Runa 0 - 55,47
Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0 - 56,39
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0 - 59,79
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - 60,1
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 0 - 60,11
11º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 61,35
12º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 62,31
13º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 63,31
14º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 0 - 63,41
15º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 63,72
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 0 - 64
17º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 0 - 65,21
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0 - 65,9
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Athos Ii 0 - 68,41
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Ayamonte Bg Z 1 - 74,42
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 53
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 54,66
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 60,59
24º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 4 - 60,82
25º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 61,16
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 69,01
27º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 59,7
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 8 - 68,09
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 8 - 69,71
30º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 12 - 86,67
31º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 16 - 64,69
32º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 17 - 77,42
33º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 24 - 68,02
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0 - 62,49
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0 - 67,68
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0 - 68,6
Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 1 - 75,4
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 5 - 75,7
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 57,16
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0 - 59,6
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 62,15
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0 - 63,47
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 64,01
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 64,33
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - 69,47
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 1 - 74,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 4 - 62,54
10º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 4 - 66,98
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 71,61
12º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 8 - 73,15
13º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 12 - 73,51
14º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 12 - 88,76
15º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 E
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia E
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas R
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 22,6
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 23,9
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 24,9
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/4 - 27,68
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/4 - 28,61
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/4 - 28,76
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0/4 - 33,91
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/8 - 27,42
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 1 - 61,15
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 1 - 61,66
11º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 52,81
12º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 58,36
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 5 - 60,3
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 58,39
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Uggo 12 - 56,29
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 12 - 73,37
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 16 - 75,68
18º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 16 - 89,69
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Faust 0
Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser 8
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malena Vaquero Molina Kapitein 0
Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez Liberia 0
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver 0
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0
Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 0
Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B 0
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0
10º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 4
11º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 4
12º Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4
13º David Blecua Piñeiro Floortje 4
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 4
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kaansvijver 8
16º Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 8
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 8
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath 8
19º Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 9
20º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 13
21º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Chanel E
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 0/0 - 21,29
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/0 - 21,9
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/0 - 21,98
María Gil Diaz Jaleo 0/0 - 22,71
Leticia García Cotanda Runa 0/0 - 23,12
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/0 - 23,96
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/0 - 24,29
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 24,55
Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0/0 - 25,24
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 25,44
11º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 25,47
12º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 0/0 - 25,93
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0/0 - 26,82
14º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/0 - 27,2
15º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 0/0 - 28,13
16º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Nicomea De Meymans 0/4 - 23,54
17º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/4 - 23,69
18º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/4 - 25,03
19º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0/5 - 32,25
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/8 - 22,91
21º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/8 - 26,67
22º Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 0/10 - 52,85
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia 0/E
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 1 - 60,39
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 1 - 60,53
26º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 51,88
27º Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 4 - 51,98
28º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 53,73
29º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 54,68
30º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 4 - 54,93
31º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 4 - 55,67
32º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 56,18
33º Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 4 - 56,32
34º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 4 - 58,55
35º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 6 - 67,93
36º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 54,45
37º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 8 - 57,01
38º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Gucci Van De Bylekeshoef D' 8 - 57,63
39º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 11 - 84,04
40º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 13 - 76,28
41º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 18 - 97,46
42º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Joanna Tarne Craig Gentelman De Chic E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 32,98
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/4 - 34,41
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0/4 - 36,64
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/4 - 38,33
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 1 - 77,41
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 69,66
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 4 - 72,61
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 73,08
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 6 - 80,22
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 6 - 83,36
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 8 - 66,76
12º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 8 - 73,04
13º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 8 - 74,67
14º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 70,11
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0 - 77,15
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 78,56
Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 80,06
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 80,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 6 - 85,54
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 8 - 74,56
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 74,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 8 - 78,2
Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 9 - 81,53
10º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 10 - 87,24
11º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 11 - 89,32
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 12 - 73,08
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 16 - 78,07
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 17 - 98,63
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos E
  Prueba Nº13 6 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 58,72
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 0 - 70,09
Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8 - 69,52
  Prueba Nº14 7 Años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0 - 65,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0 - 65,43
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0 - 67,81
Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 4 - 70,04
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 8 - 73,24
Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 22 - 96,09
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Faust 0
  Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser 0
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Blecua Piñeiro Floortje 0
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Loki V/D Kransvijver 0
Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez Liberia 0
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0
Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 0
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 1
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 4
Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4
10º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4
11º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Chanel 4
12º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 8
14º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lotus Von Rocherath 8
15º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 12
16º Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 19
17º Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B E
  Malena Vaquero Molina Kapitein E
  Prueba Nº17 6 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 79,34
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 8 - 72,68
Jose Bono Rodriguez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8 - 79,79
Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 11 - 109,58
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0 - 70,82
Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 0 - 75,96
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0 - 76,89
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 0 - 78,98
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 77,16
Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 10 - 105,22
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 65 - 57,59
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 65 - 58,29
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Ischia van Eeckelghem 65 - 59,77
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Gucci Van De Bylekeshoef D' 65 - 60,79
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 65 - 67,89
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 65 - 72,25
Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 65 - 72,48
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 65 - 72,59
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 65 - 75,35
10º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 65 - 77,25
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll Ayamonte Bg Z 65 - 78,65
12º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 60 - 81,02
13º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 59 - 62,32
14º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 57 - 63,94
15º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 57 - 71,26
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 56 - 63,12
17º Joanna Tarne Craig Gentelman De Chic 51 - 73,62
18º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 42 - 101,87
19º Laura Tomas Isach Hector Van De Distelhoeve 40 - 69,25
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 25 - 55,21
21º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 25 - 61,71
22º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 25 - 67,24
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 25 - 75,28
24º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 21 - 70,59
25º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 18 - 66,88
26º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 14 - 64,6
27º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh E
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Athos Ii E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0/0 - 28,8
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/0 - 28,99
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/0 - 29,31
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/0 - 29,88
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Mills Playboy 0/0 - 30,36
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 30,59
Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0/0 - 30,64
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 31,01
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/0 - 32,27
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 0/0 - 39,4
11º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/1 - 43,1
12º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/4 - 33,96
13º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 0/4 - 33,98
14º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 0/4 - 35,51
15º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 40,5
16º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/8 - 36,38
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 50,27
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 46,25
19º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Nicomea De Meymans 4 - 46,72
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo O Rey De Pravia 4 - 49,12
21º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 5 - 54,13
22º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 5 - 55,27
23º María Gil Diaz Jaleo 8 - 43,75
24º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 48,37
25º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 12 - 47,9
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 13 - 73,6
27º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 50,86
Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0/2 - 53,35
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/4 - 45,8
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/4 - 47,1
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 1 - 84,55
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 80,93
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 4 - 81,17
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 5 - 82,85
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 78,08
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 9 - 84,9
11º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 10 - 89,43
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 13 - 82,42
13º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 13 - 101,31
14º Paula Azofra García Uggo E