Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/02/2017
CSN4* Ruta F.H.T. de Madrid (I), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 4
Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara F 8
Cristina Massó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0/0 - 28,83
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 0/0 - 29,25
Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0/0 - 29,57
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 29,91
Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 30,22
Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 0/0 - 31,39
Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0/0 - 31,49
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0/0 - 31,7
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0/0 - 32,04
10º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,66
11º David González Recio Leviton Rr 0/0 - 34,52
12º Borja Martin Fabiani A- Klasse 0/0 - 35,81
13º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/0 - 39,9
14º Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4/0 - 31,8
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0/4 - 37,84
16º Carla María Miguez Martell Jifero 0/8 - 29,71
17º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Michael Fox 0/8 - 56,73
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0 - 55,39
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - 56,53
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 58,47
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 58,48
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 0 - 58,5
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 58,59
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 59,22
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 61,3
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 62,03
10º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 62,23
11º Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 62,29
12º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 62,51
13º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - 63,3
14º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0 - 63,46
15º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0 - 63,71
16º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 63,81
17º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 64,61
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 0 - 65,25
19º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 65,84
20º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 65,86
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 0 - 67,57
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 0 - 68,06
23º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 68,43
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 68,71
25º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 72,05
26º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 72,45
27º Borja Martin Fabiani Linox K 0 - 73,58
28º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 75,49
29º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 76,11
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - 77,86
31º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 1 - 79,04
32º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 55,51
33º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 4 - 57,08
34º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 57,77
35º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4 - 58,65
36º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 59,13
37º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4 - 59,46
38º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 60,23
39º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 4 - 60,66
40º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 4 - 63
41º Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - 63,71
42º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - 63,88
43º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 66,16
44º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 66,51
45º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 66,93
46º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 4 - 68,02
47º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4 - 68,13
48º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 69,27
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 4 - 69,45
50º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 4 - 70,62
51º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 4 - 71,22
52º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 4 - 72,16
53º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 4 - 73,83
54º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - 73,91
55º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 74,11
56º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 76,06
57º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 4 - 78,8
58º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vaikam 5 - 81,41
59º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 5 - 82,29
60º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 54,21
61º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 8 - 59,9
62º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 60,77
63º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 8 - 61,63
64º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 63,01
65º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 73,37
66º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 8 - 73,86
67º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 74,08
68º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 74,72
69º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 8 - 74,74
70º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 77,56
71º Maria Nieto Alandete Clhoe De Ych 11 - 89,84
72º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 11 - 103,16
73º Borja Martin Fabiani Zil Verstar 12 - 73,61
74º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 12 - 74,33
75º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 12 - 75,61
76º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 14 - 100,93
77º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 16 - 77,67
78º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul E
  Keza Mbodje Insider E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Dark Boy do Bustelo 0/0 - 31,17
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 31,85
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 0/0 - 33,01
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 33,28
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0/0 - 33,31
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0/0 - 33,36
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 35,24
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0/4 - 29,63
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 31,43
10º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 33
11º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0/4 - 33,12
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chico De Llamosas 0/4 - 35,78
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0/4 - 36,62
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/8 - 33,84
15º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/8 - 35,12
16º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/NP
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Elco 1 - 88,28
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 1 - 88,31
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 1 - 89,06
20º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 1 - 90,97
21º Maite Romero Sanz Anabelle 2 - 93,56
22º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 72,54
23º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Vic Laurann 4 - 76,13
24º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 4 - 78,43
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 81,87
26º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 81,9
27º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 82,47
28º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 82,69
29º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 4 - 85,05
30º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 85,14
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 5 - 89,26
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 5 - 90,23
33º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 5 - 90,6
34º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 5 - 90,98
35º Borja Martin Fabiani Bohemio Del Olmo 6 - 93,15
36º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 7 - 98,98
37º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 7 - 99,9
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 8 - 75,14
39º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 77,11
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 8 - 82,9
41º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 83,7
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 8 - 84,57
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 9 - 91,38
44º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 9 - 107,5
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 12 - 84,16
46º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 12 - 86,92
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charino 13 - 104,64
48º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 13 - 106,16
49º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 69,13
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 69,6
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 70,96
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 73,59
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 78,36
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 4 - 67,52
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Jordantinus 4 - 68,72
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 71,67
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4 - 71,98
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 72,01
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 73,95
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 76,7
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 77,22
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 77,34
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 8 - 67,5
16º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 9 - 80,34
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 12 - 62,56
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 12 - 67,88
19º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 12 - 77,33
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quattila De Glos 12 - 92,78
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 16 - 70,47
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B E
  Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Insider 8
Cristina Massó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile 10
Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara F E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0
Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0
Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 0
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0
Keza Mbodje Insider 0
Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 0
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0
10º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0
11º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0
12º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 2
13º Borja Martin Fabiani Zil Verstar 4
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 4
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4
17º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Michael Fox 4
18º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4
19º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 4
20º Borja Martin Fabiani A- Klasse 4
21º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 4
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4
24º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4
25º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4
26º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 4
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4
29º Borja Martin Fabiani Linox K 4
30º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8
31º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 8
32º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 9
33º Carla María Miguez Martell Jifero 12
34º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 16
35º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Clhoe De Ych E
  Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 74,13
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 75,35
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - 75,54
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 76,68
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 76,75
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 0 - 79,38
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 81,51
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 83,18
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 84,46
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 1 - 88,69
11º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 67,64
12º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 4 - 71,09
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 4 - 74,12
14º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 74,43
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 75,78
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 75,98
17º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 76,25
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 76,28
19º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 77,42
20º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 4 - 78,52
21º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 78,98
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 4 - 80,28
23º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4 - 81,99
24º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 82,26
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charino 5 - 86,36
26º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 5 - 89,8
27º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 7 - 97,43
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chico De Llamosas 8 - 67,57
29º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 8 - 71,17
30º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 8 - 71,18
31º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 8 - 73,81
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 8 - 75,33
33º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 8 - 76,44
34º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 8 - 76,75
35º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 8 - 78,04
36º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 78,11
37º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 8 - 81,86
38º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 81,93
39º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 8 - 85,6
40º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 85,89
41º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 9 - 87,15
42º Abel Muñoz Vega Altro 9 - 89,45
43º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 9 - 103,36
44º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 9 - 105,62
45º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 10 - 90,94
46º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 10 - 91,91
47º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 10 - 92,18
48º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 12 - 78,39
49º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 12 - 84,39
50º Francisco Martín Díaz George 14 - 109,06
51º Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 15 - 94,24
52º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 16 - 73,48
53º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 16 - 73,77
54º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 16 - 79,61
55º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 16 - 81,43
56º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 18 - 91,7
57º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 20 - 101,6
58º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 21 - 103,86
59º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 22 - 90,13
60º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 22 - 107,3
61º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 23 - 94,54
62º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car E
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen E
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Leticia Brañas Pampillon Rodeo Des Murailles E
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott E
71º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano R
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 29,58
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 0/0 - 31,58
Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 0/0 - 31,63
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0/0 - 31,8
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0/0 - 32,32
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 33,88
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0/0 - 34,64
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0/0 - 35,37
Maite Romero Sanz Anabelle 0/0 - 35,76
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/0 - 38,37
11º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi 0/8 - 36,87
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0/R
13º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 47,52
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 4 - 47,57
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 4 - 47,91
16º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Dark Boy do Bustelo 4 - 47,96
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 48,93
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 49
19º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 49,28
20º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 49,82
21º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 50,17
22º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 50,45
23º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 50,81
24º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Elco 4 - 51,94
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 4 - 52,27
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramses Du Forest 4 - 53,22
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 4 - 54,11
28º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 5 - 61,6
29º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 8 - 49,65
30º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 8 - 53,95
31º Borja Martin Fabiani Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 56,85
32º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 74,05
33º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Vic Laurann 9 - 61,98
34º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12 - 44,37
35º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 35,63
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0/12 - 36,76
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 1 - 86,03
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 88,17
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 80,36
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Jordantinus 4 - 82,02
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 82,99
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4 - 84,67
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 5 - 85,91
10º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 5 - 88,47
11º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 6 - 89,36
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 6 - 90,69
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quattila De Glos 8 - 80,12
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 8 - 82,44
15º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 9 - 86,85
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 10 - 89,69
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 13 - 87,63
18º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 22 - 107,86
19º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego E
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico R