Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/03/2017
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 0
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Top Hat Des Desig 0
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Inca De La Cote 8
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 10
Celia Cobo Teran Xana E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julita Pastor Escudero Quira De Olid 0
  Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 0
  Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer 0
  Raquel Manzano Fernandez Tenarite D'arcies 0
  Luis Fenoll Rius Chanel 0
  Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Laydie du relais 0
  Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0
Noelia López Cobo Caprivi H 4
  Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 4
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Caprivi H 4
12º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 12
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 17
14º Itziar Martin Garaizabal Doña Manolita R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 32,67
José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Lausac 0 - 34,36
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 37,81
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 37,96
Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 39,25
Miguel Honrubia García Play Boy du Patis 0 - 40,27
Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 0 - 42,95
Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 45,04
Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 1 - 42,29
10º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca Del Guadiel 1 - 48,56
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Bicina 2 - 51,16
12º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 39,16
13º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 40,69
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 43,93
15º Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 4 - 46,39
16º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 5 - 40,4
17º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Siv 8 - 33,57
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 8 - 44,74
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge Calisto D'emiralia 9 - 45,75
20º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 12 - 36,69
21º Pedro Porcar Clemente Selene Ex Back Home 12 - 41,16
22º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorak 12 - 43,15
23º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 16 - 36,65
24º Nora Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 16 - 43,34
25º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM E
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira E
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star E
  Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 63,92
Fernando Velar Giménez Vandadel 0 - 75,98
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Lagoa Do Pegullal 0 - 77,73
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Verdi De La Pierriere 0 - 77,75
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 80,76
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh-Zaggi 4 - 60,7
Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 69,53
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 4 - 72,54
Francisco Martín Díaz Rafael El Rasillo 4 - 73,63
10º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc De La Viole 4 - 75,34
11º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Date De Ruyco 4 - 75,64
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 4 - 77,52
13º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4 - 85,09
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 5 - 86,41
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 5 - 88,53
16º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 75,29
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 77,1
18º Elíasj Martínez García Intimo De Guemes 8 - 79,11
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Pamal De Retz 8 - 80,56
20º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 9 - 88,52
21º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 12 - 85,78
22º Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 13 - 88,46
23º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalem 14 - 91,03
24º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 17 - 88,59
25º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villafranca E
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus E
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid E
  Ana Cabello Mateca Perle Et Ambre E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 68,47
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 73,4
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 0 - 74,96
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 76,1
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 81,41
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 82,07
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0 - 83,03
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 86,62
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 88,1
10º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 0 - 89,2
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 77,44
12º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 81,22
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 4 - 84,3
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 5 - 90,52
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 5 - 92,55
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Carphano 6 - 96,46
17º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailordame Bacento 8 - 81,09
18º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 8 - 81,66
19º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 8 - 83,74
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 8 - 86,99
21º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 89,15
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 12 - 69,41
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 76,25
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 12 - 83,09
25º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 83,24
26º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 12 - 84,32
27º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Bianca De Ganex 15 - 100,08
28º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 20 - 81,91
29º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi E
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Valentina Del Pomar E
  Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli E
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 63,3
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 65,87
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 74,8
Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 0 - 74,95
Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 0 - 75,23
Ana Cabello Mateca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 76,9
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 0 - 80,03
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Verdi De La Pierriere 0 - 85,89
Elíasj Martínez García Intimo De Guemes 0 - 89,41
10º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco 4 - 73,55
11º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 74,05
12º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 4 - 76,39
13º Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 4 - 79,93
14º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Lagoa Do Pegullal 4 - 89,65
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 5 - 92,05
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Vandadel 5 - 94,2
17º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalem 8 - 78,24
18º Pedro Porcar Clemente Selene Ex Back Home 8 - 84,65
19º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 8 - 89,98
20º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 83,72
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Pamal De Retz 12 - 84,84
22º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 85,27
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 13 - 107,56
24º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 24 - 89,24
25º Margarita Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 29 - 125,9
26º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorak 36 - 83,39
27º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 65 - 58,01
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 65 - 61,37
Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 65 - 62,47
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 65 - 65,53
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 65 - 65,62
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 65 - 66,88
Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 64 - 71,81
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Valentina Del Pomar 64 - 72,35
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 61 - 60,45
10º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Bianca De Ganex 60 - 72,26
11º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc De La Viole 58 - 55,27
12º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 56 - 56
13º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 48 - 63,13
14º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 25 - 56,64
15º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 7 - 72,6
16º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh-Zaggi E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 36,56
Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 0/0 - 39,39
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0/0 - 43,52
Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 0/4 - 44,86
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0/4 - 44,94
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/4 - 46,64
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 73,31
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 74,57
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 74,92
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 4 - 76,69
11º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 81,55
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 83,36
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 83,68
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 85,41
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 73,79
16º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 75,95
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 84,12
18º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 12 - 77,2
19º Fernando Pérez Díez Carphano 13 - 85,71
20º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 21,8
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Siv 0 - 22,14
Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 24,65
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 24,94
Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 0 - 26,53
Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 27,25
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 27,93
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 0 - 28,03
Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 0 - 28,29
10º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 28,4
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Bicina 0 - 30,49
12º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 4 - 21,53
13º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 23,9
14º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 24,22
15º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 4 - 26,08
16º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Lausac 5 - 24,9
17º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 7 - 22,43
18º Miguel Honrubia García Play Boy du Patis 7 - 28,2
19º Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer 8 - 25,71
20º Nora Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 8 - 26,83
21º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca Del Guadiel 8 - 26,9
22º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 12 - 27,07
23º Noelia López Cobo Caprivi H 12 - 29,26
24º Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Miguel Honrubia García Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Caprivi H E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0
  Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0
Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 3
Diana Marsá Lafarge Calisto D'emiralia 5
Raquel Manzano Fernandez Tenarite D'arcies 6
Luis Fenoll Rius Chanel 9
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 14
Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Laydie du relais E
  Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi E
11º Julita Pastor Escudero Quira De Olid R