Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2017
CSN3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Upa Upa Do Paco 0 - 48,67
Jimena García Rueda Kalima Lic 0 - 50,58
Salome Simón Gálvez Alaris 0 - 53,4
Marta Lozano Onrubia Take Me Soon 0 - 56,21
Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - 59,25
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 48,01
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Merlin M 4 - 59,11
Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 4 - 68,68
Nina Calvo Alonso N-Shahar 4 - 72,37
10º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Furla 12 - 78,26
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 60,01
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 63,96
Valvanera Ortiz Swift 0 - 65,2
Flavia Crespo Uguano 0 - 70,69
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0 - 73,13
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Ofelia 14 8 - 61,52
Jaime Ramos Prieto Furia 8 - 70,46
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 24,2
Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 0 - 27,17
Vicente Garrido Perez Mayfly 0 - 32,12
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 32,71
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube 0 - 33,54
Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 0 - 35,07
Rafael Tapias Centella Valme 0 - 35,47
Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 4 - 27,16
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia De Hontanar 4 - 30,3
10º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 32,78
11º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 32,83
12º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 4 - 36,61
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chesea Loma 4 - 38,94
14º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 5 - 41,74
15º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 6 - 33,38
16º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 8 - 29,55
17º Mirian Vilariño Garcia Centurión 8 - 36,35
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Himawari 9 - 31,57
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Vindio 11 - 28,89
20º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park 12 - 34,71
21º Virginia Trigo Candela De Monteverde 12 - 38,56
22º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastian Mesie 14 - 34,82
23º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 15 - 31,29
24º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel E
  Victor Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 65 - 49,63
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 65 - 50,1
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 65 - 51,99
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Flyer Yar 65 - 52,79
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramfes Di Fores 65 - 53,14
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Moonred Van De Kransvijber 65 - 53,42
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 65 - 54,89
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 65 - 56,28
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 65 - 57,18
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 65 - 59,5
11º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdf Forever Fe 65 - 60,66
12º Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 65 - 61,81
13º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco 65 - 61,84
14º Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go 65 - 61,86
15º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 65 - 62,39
16º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 65 - 69,47
17º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Antalya 65 - 71,05
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Geolastiek 63 - 67,63
19º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C'Avaignac 61 - 56,21
20º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 61 - 71,74
21º Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Auseva M 60 - 54,55
22º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 59 - 60,27
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merherengar 59 - 80,48
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 57 - 72,12
25º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 50 - 51,96
26º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 32 - 81,2
27º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 25 - 53,33
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 25 - 56,02
29º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 25 - 56,47
30º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Barok 25 - 68,59
31º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 23 - 68,45
32º Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 21 - 58,02
33º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 21 - 67,72
34º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 20 - 74,48
35º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Con Calimero 18 - 70,56
36º Margarita Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 16 - 74,4
37º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid E
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Chancleta E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0 - 61,27
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 62,01
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 62,7
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 63,42
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 66,88
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 67,4
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 70,66
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Valentina Del Pomar 2 - 81,83
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 60,11
10º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Conil De Trivera 4 - 70,1
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 4 - 71,33
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 4 - 72,7
13º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 65,74
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 8 - 66,79
15º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 71,75
16º Manuel Váquez Herranz Fidea 9 - 76,47
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Billi De La Rouelle 14 - 79,21
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 18 - 113,5
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 65 - 55,23
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jilana Van Zand 65 - 57,18
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 65 - 62,75
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 65 - 63,41
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 62 - 80,29
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 60 - 61,19
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didan Dp 59 - 71,07
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 57 - 62,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 54 - 71,71
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 52 - 72,5
11º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nasander Del Pas 50 - 79,88
12º Manuel Váquez Herranz Clear Boy 45 - 72,98
13º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 25 - 60,61
14º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 25 - 64,78
15º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 25 - 65,27
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 18 - 58,62
17º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 18 - 67,64
18º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 18 - 69,24
19º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 18 - 83,35
20º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 17 - 66,22
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Quintana 14 - 84,19
22º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 13 - 71,49
23º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 12 - 63,58
24º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 12 - 85,3
25º Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 10 - 68,81
26º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 3 - 75,81
27º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Kalima Lic 0 - 44,22
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 0 - 46,95
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Furla 4 - 63,66
Nina Calvo Alonso N-Shahar 8 - 75,81
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Salome Simón Gálvez Alaris 0 - 59,00
Raquel González Herrero Upa Upa Do Paco 0 - 59,89
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Ofelia 14 0 - 60,52
Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - 68,52
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Merlin M 0 - 75,46
Flavia Crespo Uguano 0 - 75,74
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 60,18
Marta Lozano Onrubia Take Me Soon 4 - 66,38
Valvanera Ortiz Swift 4 - 69,71
10º Jaime Ramos Prieto Furia 4 - 69,88
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 4 - 83,25
12º Irati Huarte Chelsea Loma 7 - 97,95
13º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 8 - 74,34
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 0 - 21,16
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 24,34
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 24,62
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0 - 24,79
Victor Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 26,38
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - 27,86
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 27,93
Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 0 - 28,11
Vicente Garrido Perez Mayfly 0 - 30,60
10º Mirian Vilariño Garcia Centurión 1 - 31,26
11º Germán Pacios Díaz Jaipour 1 - 31,47
12º Virginia Trigo Candela De Monteverde 1 - 33,15
13º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 23,09
14º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park 4 - 24,42
15º Isabel Rodríguez Altair 4 - 27,81
16º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 29,13
17º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 4 - 29,72
18º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 5 - 30,08
19º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 7 - 26,04
20º Alejandra Enriquez Santa Elena 8 - 28,24
21º Cristina Fernandez Centella Valme 9 - 32,10
22º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 11 - 33,86
23º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastian Mesie 13 - 31,34
24º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid E
  Paloma Salvadores Vindio E
  Chancleta E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Himawari E
  Quirando De Revel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 57,93
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 58,69
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 59,68
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Meadow Cream 0 - 59,80
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 63,79
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramfes Di Fores 0 - 63,86
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van Zand 0 - 65,31
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merherengar 0 - 66,30
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco 0 - 67,39
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 70,23
11º Natalia Ramirez Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 71,41
12º Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0 - 72,68
13º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 0 - 74,04
14º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0 - 75,34
15º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Antalya 0 - 77,28
16º Alba Pacios Díaz Felinda 0 - 78,63
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 1 - 82,50
18º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 4 - 64,02
19º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C'Avaignac 4 - 64,02
20º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 4 - 67,23
21º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 4 - 67,92
22º Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 4 - 68,38
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 4 - 68,39
24º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 70,00
25º Cristina Novoa Burlón 4 - 70,73
26º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 4 - 73,80
27º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Barok 4 - 77,29
28º Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4 - 78,14
29º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Geolastiek 5 - 79,53
30º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 5 - 79,71
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableus 5 - 81,43
32º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 5 - 81,53
33º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 6 - 85,60
34º Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 65,19
35º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 8 - 70,01
36º Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go 8 - 91,88
37º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube 9 - 81,75
38º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 9 - 82,95
39º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 10 - 99,26
40º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 12 - 72,58
41º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 20 - 93,14
42º Margarita Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset E
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Con Calimero E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
45º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 34,7
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 36,2
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0/0 - 38
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 41,54
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/4 - 35,56
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/4 - 37,52
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/4 - 38,13
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/4 - 40,08
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 68,58
10º Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Auseva M 4 - 71,36
11º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 72,57
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 73,29
13º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Conil De Trivera 4 - 73,72
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 73,89
15º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdf Forever Fe 8 - 71,99
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Billi De La Rouelle 8 - 76,97
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 8 - 78,89
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 9 - 99,5
19º Manuel Váquez Herranz Fidea 12 - 78,32
20º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Valentina Del Pomar 12 - 80,34
21º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 16 - 72,14
22º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 16 - 94,05
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0 - 59,99
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0 - 62,33
Manuel Váquez Herranz Clear Boy 0 - 69,08
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 70,52
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didan Dp 0 - 70,67
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 70,74
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 72,63
Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 0 - 73,61
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 1 - 80,47
10º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 59,77
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 64,27
12º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 4 - 64,59
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 4 - 66,62
14º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 4 - 68,92
15º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 69,55
16º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nasander Del Pas 4 - 76,75
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 68,46
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 11 - 89,83
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12 - 62,25
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 14 - 85,68
21º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 32 - 78,4
22º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 0 - 58,88
Nina Calvo Alonso N-Shahar 8 - 73,3
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Furla 20 - 75,79
  Prueba Nº14 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 59,98
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Ofelia 14 0 - 62,18
Salome Simón Gálvez Alaris 0 - 63,87
Valvanera Ortiz Swift 0 - 65,47
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Merlin M 0 - 79,89
Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 0 - 82,34
Irati Huarte Chelsea Loma 0 - 83,22
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0 - 87,59
Marta Lozano Onrubia Take Me Soon 4 - 66,07
10º Jaime Ramos Prieto Furia 4 - 69,97
11º Nieves García Pérez Hercos 5 - 92,58
12º Raquel González Herrero Upa Upa Do Paco E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 0 - 25,87
Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 0 - 26,35
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0 - 27,79
Vicente Garrido Perez Mayfly 0 - 29,94
Virginia Trigo Candela De Monteverde 0 - 31,28
Cristina Fernandez Centella Valme 0 - 32,46
Germán Pacios Díaz Jaipour 0 - 34,24
Elena Ruiz Taifas De La Bayarda 0 - 34,98
Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 0 - 35,06
10º Gabriel Alemany Fragonard El Rasillo 4 - 26,25
11º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 4 - 27,77
12º Ana Fernandez Vallejo Hazaña 4 - 28,68
13º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 29,59
14º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 4 - 31,1
15º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park R5 4 - 31,23
16º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 31,8
17º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel 4 - 32,15
18º Zaira Vilariño Sepia Elbay 4 - 32,4
19º Mirian Vilariño Garcia Centurión 4 - 33,39
20º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Himawari 4 - 34,2
21º Margarita Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 4 - 37,46
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Holanduer De Olid 4 - 39,38
23º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube 5 - 42,67
24º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastian Mesie 26 - 48,6
25º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - Et
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0 - Et
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - Et
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Antalya 0 - Et
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van Zand 0 - Et
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0 - Et
Cristina Novoa Burlón 0 - Et
Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - Et
Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 0 - Et
10º Alba Martinez Angoitia Fanta Yar 0 - Et
11º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - Et
12º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0 - Et
13º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 0 - Et
14º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0 - Et
15º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 0 - Et
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Billi De La Rouelle 1 - 54,4
17º Alba Pacios Díaz Felinda 1 - 55,1
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 1 - 55,91
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 2 - 57,89
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 3 - 62,31
21º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C'Avaignac 4 - 47,31
22º Alejandra Enriquez Santa Elena 4 - 47,94
23º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 4 - 48,98
24º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 4 - 51,1
25º Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4 - 52,74
26º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 5 - 30,91
27º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 5 - 56,14
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 6 - 57,31
29º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Geolastiek 8 - 52,44
30º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco 9 - 56,32
31º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 11 - 62,2
32º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 11 - 79,26
33º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Boabdil G 12 - 84,4
34º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina R
35º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar E
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Con Calimero E
  Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 65 - 52,19
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 65 - 52,42
Tomas Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Auseva M 65 - 54,27
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Conil De Trivera 65 - 56,25
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 65 - 56,38
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 65 - 57,29
Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramfes Di Fores 65 - 57,36
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 65 - 59,96
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 65 - 60,26
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 65 - 66,46
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Kandela De Quijas 65 - 67,62
12º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 63 - 66,81
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 62 - 57,27
14º Kevin Glez De Zarate Fdez Ischia van Eeckelghem 60 - 50,75
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 60 - 63,99
16º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 58 - 64,24
17º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 57 - 63,7
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tableux 54 - 73,17
19º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Meadow Cream 50 - 55,17
20º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 25 - 61,85
21º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 25 - 63,75
22º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdf Forever Fe 19 - 63,24
23º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Barok 16 - 69,67
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 11 - 66,75
25º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 5 - 82,08
26º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merherengar E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 1 - 90,17
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 80,31
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 4 - 80,98
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 4 - 82,45
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 85,95
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 4 - 85,99
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nasander Del Pas 4 - 88,9
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didan Dp 5 - 91,35
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 5 - 91,68
10º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Ach Jessy 5 - 92,83
11º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 8 - 83,61
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 87,11
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 87,55
14º Manuel Váquez Herranz Clear Boy 9 - 91,66
15º Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 13 - 92,83
16º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 14 - 94,44
17º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 16 - 104,81
18º Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 18 - 95,78
19º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
  Juan Alvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume E