Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/03/2017
CSN2*, RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. Cruzadas. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Arzak Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 55,91
Mor Robinson Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 56,67
Olivia Brulleyo Lore toki 0 - 67,54
Matilde Mendez Lore toki 0 - 73,08
Manuel Giralt Dino 4 - 77,45
Cristina Carceller Skippy 8 - 55,37
  Prueba Nº02 Social. 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Pena Skippy 0 - 50,11
Alejandra Mendez Trillo 0 - 50,14
Ignacio Ariza Dancry du Puy 0 - 51,26
Julia Loseff Undine 0 - 56,80
Blanca Brulleyo Patito 0 - 59,04
Ana Carceller Skippy 0 - 63,42
Olivia Brulleyo Caramelo E
  Prueba Nº03 Social. 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Fiter De Uhagon Hardy De Piphinson 0 - 47,38
Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Cañamo 0 - 50,24
Leire Fernandez Dino 0 - 61,25
Raquel Picazo Trillo 0 - 61,41
Daniel Socuellamos Lopez Goffy 4 - 52,74
Marta herrero Lore toki 4 - 57,65
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 4 - 65,64
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 4 - 75,87
Diego Blanco Garay Turco 4 - 85,08
10º Álvaro Castro Román Mali 8 - 59,51
  Prueba Nº04 Social. 0,85 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Boponja 0 - 45,69
Ines Gaston Ferandez Loguique Du Milon 0 - 50,09
Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - 52,93
Eva Piñan Bermudo Khalessi 4 - 50,93
  Prueba Nº05 1 metro. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant 0 - ET
  Agnes Vernier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion Du Sudre 4 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 4 - ET
Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 8 - ET
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Solterona 23% 10 - 95,55
Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 12 - ET
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez Ubara De Mescam E
  Carmen Renedo Bru Quelle Geste De E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - ET
  Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 0 - ET
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Jarcia de mar 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Superstar 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Azalee De Castelnau 0 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 0 - ET
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 0 - ET
13º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Azzurra 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4 - ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 4 - ET
17º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 5 - 91,00
18º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 7 - 96,64
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 7 - 96,82
20º Javier Álvarez Lorenzo Bentayga 8 - ET
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - ET
22º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Carmen Amaya 8 - 101,74
23º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 12 - ET
24º Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 15 - 97,54
25º Miguel Honrubia García Play Boy du Patis E
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Sagesse Tout Court E
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Al-Skay E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0 - 57,64
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 58,60
Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 0 - 58,75
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 0 - 60,48
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 0 - 67,33
Borja Martin-Fabiani Ideal 0 - 67,92
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 69,58
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - 69,66
Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 72,09
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 74,67
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul 0 - 74,92
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 75,84
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 77,33
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 77,96
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 79,12
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani A-Klase 0 - 80,69
17º Luis Fernández Rey Clhoe De Ych 4 - 57,43
18º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso 4 - 63,80
19º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 4 - 63,82
20º Virginia Perrote López Colmeta 4 - 65,51
21º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 67,06
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 68,25
23º Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo 4 - 69,04
24º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 4 - 70,36
25º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 70,40
26º Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 4 - 70,97
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 4 - 72,27
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 77,37
29º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 6 - 89,05
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 60,47
31º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 8 - 60,48
32º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 8 - 81,78
33º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 82,39
34º Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 9 - 86,81
35º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 12 - 60,00
36º Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Dandelion 12 - 74,53
37º Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 12 - 76,51
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 17 - 116
39º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 19 - 94,56
40º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón E
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 60,24
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 61,10
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 65,02
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 67,00
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 67,51
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0 - 68,06
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 68,45
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 70,44
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 71,63
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 73,63
11º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 73,71
12º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 75,69
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0 - 77,03
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0 - 77,43
15º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - 78,05
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 81,34
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 83,30
18º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 64,58
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4 - 66,99
20º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 68,03
21º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 69,85
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 72,31
23º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 72,36
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 4 - 74,18
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 75,33
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4 - 78,10
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 5 - 82,08
28º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 8 - 77,88
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 9 - 82,70
30º Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi Gissell 12 - 71,70
31º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 78,09
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 12 - 78,33
33º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 12 - 94,58
34º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 19 - 108,76
35º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 24 - 80,29
36º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego E
  Prueba Nº09 Cruzadas. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Segura Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 58,76
  Prueba Nº10 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Loseff Undine 0 - 47,14
Ignacio Ariza Dancry du Puy 0 - 49,87
  Prueba Nº11 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Socuellamos Lopez Goffy 0 - 51,44
Alejandra Pena Skippy 0 - 52,99
Diego Blanco Garay Turco 0 - 54,02
Raquel Picazo Trillo 0 - 54,27
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 55,96
Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - 57,39
Sonia Villalba Jubiloso E
  Prueba Nº12 0,85 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Boponja 0 - 40,56
Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Cañamo 0 - 48,00
Ines Gaston Ferandez Loguique Du Milon 0 - 48,24
Carmen Renedo Bru Quelle Geste De 0 - 48,40
Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 0 - 49,41
Eva Piñan Bermudo Khalessi 0 - 50,23
Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - 52,82
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Solterona 23% 0 - 59,10
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - 66,55
10º Luis Renedo Vazal 4 - 52,39
  Prueba Nº13 1,05 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 0 - ET
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant 0 - ET
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Azzurra 0 - ET
  Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion Du Sudre 4 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - ET
Monica Calle Baños Horus 7 - 84,06
Angel Moreno Debla 8 - ET
Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 12 - ET
10º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº14 1,15 m. 2 F Especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Gala De Ruyco 0/0 - 26,77
Luis Fernández Rey Jarcia de mar 0/0 - 27,90
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 28,25
Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 0/0 - 31,12
María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0/0 - 31,83
Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 0/0 - 33,00
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Superstar 0/0 - 33,14
Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 0/0 - 34,46
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sea Breeze 0/0 - 35,86
10º Borja Martin-Fabiani A-Klase 0/0 - 36,16
11º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 0/0 - 37,12
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Carmen Amaya 0/0 - 39,31
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Play Boy du Patis 0/0 - 41,12
14º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 0/4 - 28,85
15º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4/0 - 37,36
16º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4/0 - 37,80
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Azalee De Castelnau 4/0 - 41,64
18º Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 4/4 - 30,28
19º Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 8/0 - 33,02
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 0/8 - 37,24
21º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 8/0 - 41,22
22º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 7/1 - 43,23
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 8/4 - 37,00
24º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 12/0 - 38,34
25º Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Dandelion 8/E
26º Javier Álvarez Lorenzo Bentayga 4/E
27º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Sagesse Tout Court 8/E
28º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 8/R
29º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Al-Skay E
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Maria Diaz del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Prueba Nº15 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0 - 60,24
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 0 - 62,15
Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 0 - 63,34
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 64,10
Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0 - 66,16
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 66,45
Irene Razola Canales Zorro 0 - 70,15
Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 70,58
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 72,00
10º Borja Martin-Fabiani Ideal 0 - 72,51
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul 0 - 73,06
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 73,20
13º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 73,50
14º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 73,54
15º Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo 0 - 73,58
16º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 73,65
  Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 73,65
18º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 73,69
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 73,87
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 76,50
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4 - 60,41
22º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 4 - 67,87
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 4 - 70,86
24º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 71,07
25º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 4 - 72,30
26º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 72,64
27º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 4 - 75,57
28º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 4 - 76,42
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 67,25
30º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 67,32
31º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - 72,52
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 72,77
33º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 9 - 78,14
34º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 9 - 81,75
35º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso 9 - 97,55
36º Jaime Cabanas Rey Djaluga Dela Bastide 10 - 85,54
37º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 11 - 87,85
38º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 12 - 91,72
39º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Kolmado Lp 19 - 120,19
40º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 20 - 72,81
41º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego E
  Luis Fernández Rey Clhoe De Ych E
  Virginia Perrote López Colmeta E
44º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 36,08
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 38,23
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 38,75
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Vd Pandenborre 0/4 - 33,44
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0/4 - 39,52
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/E
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/NP
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 71,42
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 74,67
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 74,91
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 4 - 75,41
12º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 75,63
13º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 76,10
14º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 73,37
15º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 8 - 73,49
16º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 74,41
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 8 - 80,04
18º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 13 - 98,66
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 16 - 78,58
20º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 16 - 81,21
21º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas G&C Clemenza E
23º Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi Gissell R
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie R