Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/03/2017
CSN2*, UCJC Sports Club de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - E.T.
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Mambo De Semilly 0 - E.T.
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda 0 - E.T.
  Josefina Brugnini Estévez Elisa De T 0 - E.T.
  Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0 - E.T.
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - E.T.
David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - E.T.
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 8 - E.T.
Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Pinzon Cp 25 24% 8 - E.T.
10º Candela López Cabello Bramson E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli 0 - E.T.
  Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 0 - E.T.
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - E.T.
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 0 - E.T.
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Bullicio De Coso 0 - E.T.
  Santiago Centenera Samper Barayo 0 - E.T.
  José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 0 - E.T.
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0 - E.T.
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 0 - E.T.
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 0 - E.T.
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - E.T.
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - E.T.
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - E.T.
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril del Talave 12% 0 - E.T.
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Clinic De Ganex 0 - E.T.
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 0 - E.T.
  José María Verdugo Velon Debla 0 - E.T.
18º David González Recio Leviton Rr 4 - E.T.
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 4 - E.T.
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Gelado de Sorribas 4 - E.T.
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 4 - E.T.
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor 4 - E.T.
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 4 - E.T.
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4 - E.T.
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lindossi 4 - E.T.
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - E.T.
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - E.T.
  Luis Roy Lodares Lancelot des Ores 4 - E.T.
29º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - E.T.
30º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 8 - E.T.
31º Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 9 - 91,53
32º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 12 - 118,18
33º Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 12 - E.T.
34º Jose David Cano Galindo Hermes De Las Agrupadas 16 - E.T.
35º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 23 - 114,15
36º Miguel Honrubia García Play Boy du Patis E
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Roseraie De Louzes E
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 67,29
Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 74,01
Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - 75,33
Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 0 - 75,75
Carlos Redondo Abollado Recital De Normandie 0 - 76,09
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0 - 76,57
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 76,58
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 76,86
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 0 - 77,46
10º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 77,49
11º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Karenado LP 0 - 78,61
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 79,35
13º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 80,03
14º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 80,25
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Superstar 0 - 80,75
16º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 81,41
17º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 1 - 86,8
18º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 3 - 95,35
19º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4 - 68,04
20º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 70,59
21º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia Fm 4 - 74,8
22º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 75,42
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Queila 4 - 76,08
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 4 - 76,96
25º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 4 - 77,16
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 4 - 79,58
27º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4 - 79,62
28º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4 - 79,68
29º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 4 - 80,4
30º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 82,67
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 5 - 85,33
32º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 5 - 85,58
33º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzagui 7 - 93,47
34º Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 8 - 70,93
35º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 8 - 73,17
36º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 8 - 79,87
37º Jimena Gómez Carreño Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - 96,18
38º Paula Robledano Sanz Talco 12 - 72,6
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 16 - 81,52
40º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 16 - 99,25
41º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 18 - 106,33
42º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Equiastigi Vinagre E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" E
47º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Quel Pacha 0 - 62,85
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 64,39
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 0 - 64,72
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 68,11
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0 - 70,98
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 73,57
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 73,65
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 76,13
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 76,92
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 0 - 77,43
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 77,9
13º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 79,2
14º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - 81,16
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 82,77
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 83,91
17º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 67,46
18º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 72,96
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 4 - 73,81
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 4 - 74,51
21º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 80,04
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 81,73
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Kolmado Lp 4 - 82,7
24º Juan Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 4 - 82,79
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 5 - 86,18
26º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 70,4
27º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 8 - 80,65
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 8 - 82,55
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 9 - 87,65
30º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 13 - 103,53
31º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 14 - 90,82
32º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 15 - 109,41
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 15 - 110,62
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Queila 0 - 55,19
Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 0 - 59,01
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Equiastigi Vinagre 0 - 61,96
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 66,17
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 66,24
Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - 68,46
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 70,92
Juan Fernández Rey Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 71,52
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 0 - 74,35
10º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 76,31
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia Fm 4 - 62,13
12º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Karenado LP 4 - 62,99
13º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor 4 - 74,59
14º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - 74,96
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 75,9
16º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 8 - 62,31
17º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 8 - 63,6
18º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 8 - 66,94
19º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 8 - 67,42
20º Jimena Gómez Carreño Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - 69,47
21º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 8 - 69,98
22º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - 72,44
23º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 12 - 70,76
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Superstar 13 - 96,99
25º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero E
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof E
  Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar E
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico E
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban E
30º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna R
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 57,7
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 57,83
Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 60,53
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 66,48
Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 66,51
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 67,14
Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 67,32
José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 68,8
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0 - 72,71
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Play Boy du Patis 0 - 73,08
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 73,64
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Kevin 0 - 74,12
13º Paula Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - 58,45
14º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 61,25
15º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 4 - 64,14
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 66,51
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 4 - 66,8
18º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 4 - 67,73
19º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 4 - 68,96
20º Carlos Redondo Abollado Recital De Normandie 4 - 70,42
21º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 71,023
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 72,06
23º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 73,69
24º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - 73,73
25º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 7 - 88,04
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 8 - 70,22
27º Juan Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 8 - 75,53
28º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzagui 11 - 88,1
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 38,33
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/0 - 40,02
Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0/0 - 42,13
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/0 - 42,92
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 39,76
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0/4 - 42,76
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0/8 - 42,76
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/8 - 43,41
Álvaro Castro Román Quel Pacha 0/E
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/N.P.
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 73,4
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 5 - 79,59
13º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 5 - 81,2
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 8 - 72,81
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 8 - 77,75
16º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Scotland Yard 9 - 79,89
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 11 - 105,54
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 12 - 73,32
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 12 - 75,28
20º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 16 - 72,79
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch R
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 0 - E.T.
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - E.T.
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - E.T.
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril del Talave 12% 0 - E.T.
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - E.T.
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - E.T.
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - E.T.
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - E.T.
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - E.T.
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lindossi 0 - E.T.
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - E.T.
  Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0 - E.T.
  José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 0 - E.T.
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 0 - E.T.
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Clinic De Ganex 0 - E.T.
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Bullicio De Coso 0 - E.T.
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0 - E.T.
18º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 1 - 84
19º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 4 - E.T.
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - E.T.
  Jose David Cano Galindo Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - E.T.
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 4 - E.T.
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Gelado de Sorribas 4 - E.T.
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 4 - E.T.
25º Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande 5 - 83,37
26º Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 6 - 89,89
27º Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 8 - E.T.
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 8 - E.T.
29º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 9 - 83,85
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 9 - 99,29
31º David González Recio Emilio B B 12 - E.T.
  Luis Roy Lodares Lancelot des Ores 12 - E.T.
33º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - E.T.
  Josefina Brugnini Estévez Elisa De T 0 - E.T.
  Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Pinzon Cp 25 24% 0 - E.T.
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Mambo De Semilly 0 - E.T.
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Florencia 0 - E.T.
Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 4 - E.T.
Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda 8 - E.T.
Candela López Cabello Bramson 12 - E.T.