Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/03/2017
CSN*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Andrea Palopoli Stella Fly 0 - 82,34
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - 76,73
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 0 - 72
Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda E
  Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Nadina Hit435 0 - 73,94
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Catalina 0 - 82,63
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - 77,68
  Lucia De La Herran Prada Lady Caroline 0 - 81,25
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 0 - 82,03
  Carla Alonso Benito Hunika De Duero Castrado 0 - 69,79
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Jag D'Eglefin 0 - 82,85
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 78,94
  Krystell Ayala Verdejo Khan De Quijas 4 - 82,91
10º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 8 - 76,27
11º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 16 - 76,82
12º Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 0/0 - 27,8
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Zacharias W 0/0 - 28,94
Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 29,76
María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0/0 - 29,87
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0/0 - 31,57
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 31,71
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0/0 - 31,8
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 0/0 - 33,59
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0/0 - 33,62
10º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0/0 - 33,82
11º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 34,04
12º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/0 - 34,42
13º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 35,12
14º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 0/0 - 35,2
15º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/0 - 35,34
16º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 36,24
17º Barbara Lion De Petre Fidelity B 0/0 - 36,48
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 0/0 - 37,41
19º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0/0 - 37,67
20º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0/0 - 39,57
21º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube 0/0 - 43,41
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0/0 - 44,85
23º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina DC 0/4 - 31,14
24º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0/4 - 32,98
25º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 0/4 - 34,93
26º Alfredo García Muñoz Is Not 4/0 - 35,19
27º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 0/4 - 35,54
28º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 4/0 - 35,84
29º Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Paloma K 4/0 - 36,23
30º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 4/0 - 36,29
31º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4/0 - 37,02
32º Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4/0 - 39,49
33º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0/4 - 40,04
34º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 4/0 - 40,98
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Loky Vd Kransvijver 4/0 - 41,25
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 4/0 - 41,69
37º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 4/0 - 41,95
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 4/0 - 42,32
39º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 4/0 - 43,13
40º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 4/0 - 43,27
41º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4/0 - 45,03
42º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Upsala De Jollou 0/4 - 46,37
43º Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset 6/0 - 35,24
44º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Siv 4/4 - 36,45
45º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 4/6 - 51,72
46º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4/8 - 45,84
47º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 12/4 - 43,71
48º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Caprivi H E
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Azzurra E
  Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet E
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja E
52º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 53,43
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 0 - 53,73
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 55,88
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 59,09
Paula Mattheus Martinez-Aldai Tinka's Wais 0 - 59,6
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 62,99
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 64,07
Fernando Velar Giménez Vandadel 0 - 64,14
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 64,15
10º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 64,95
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0 - 64,95
12º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 66,78
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 67,96
14º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 68,12
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe RDPS 0 - 68,66
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 69,52
17º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Trefle De Mai 0 - 69,97
18º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 70,46
19º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 70,61
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 0 - 70,72
21º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Can Can 0 - 71,27
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 0 - 71,79
23º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0 - 71,82
24º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - 57,71
25º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 4 - 58,95
26º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 4 - 63,91
27º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 4 - 65,28
28º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 66,2
29º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 66,33
  Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca Del Guadiel 4 - 66,33
31º Luis Franco Martínez Cassy Z 4 - 67,45
32º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 67,93
33º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 4 - 68,66
34º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 69,07
35º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 70,89
36º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 5 - 72,49
37º Daniel Martínez Ricart Ispravnik 5 - 72,95
38º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 5 - 74,41
39º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 5 - 74,84
40º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 8 - 63,31
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 63,45
42º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 66,19
43º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - 67,4
44º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 9 - 73,62
45º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 11 - 80,75
46º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 11 - 81,03
47º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 12 - 60,5
48º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 86,8
49º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 13 - 88,71
50º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 16 - 67,68
51º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 20 - 68,73
52º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar E
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia E
56º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0/0 - 34,68
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/0 - 35,44
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/0 - 35,78
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 36,14
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Kelloggs 0/0 - 37,26
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 0/0 - 37,8
María Gil Diaz Jaleo 0/4 - 34,68
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/10 - 41,46
Leticia Rodriguez Mesonero-Romanos Cairo Eqd 0/15 - 50,81
10º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 0/E
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0/Np
  Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/Np
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0/Np
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/Np
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 1 - 80,82
16º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 1 - 80,92
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 1 - 81,84
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez PDC Forever FE 1 - 82,06
19º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 1 - 83,84
20º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 1 - 83,87
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 2 - 84,38
22º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 2 - 84,5
23º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 2 - 84,6
24º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 2 - 84,97
25º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 2 - 85,04
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño G And C Connie 2 - 86,93
27º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 74,15
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 75,67
29º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 4 - 77,27
30º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 4 - 79,51
31º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 79,9
32º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 5 - 80,33
33º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 5 - 80,62
34º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 5 - 80,78
35º Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 5 - 81,4
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Carona Del Maset 5 - 81,81
37º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 6 - 85,15
38º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Premium Lande 6 - 87,45
39º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 7 - 88,63
40º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 71,53
41º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 74,12
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 8 - 77,81
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 8 - 92,93
44º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 9 - 80,18
45º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 9 - 80,38
46º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 9 - 80,76
47º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 10 - 85,63
48º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 10 - 87,21
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 10 - 87,22
50º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 11 - 90,42
51º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 13 - 81,55
52º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 13 - 81,74
53º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 13 - 81,78
54º Daniel Martínez Ricart Nidor Du Parc 13 - 81,92
55º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 13 - 99,56
56º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 14 - 84,34
57º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 16 - 79,86
58º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 17 - 82,9
59º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 17 - 96,23
60º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 18 - 84,51
61º Diego Garcia Medina Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 21 - 113,13
62º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 21 - 113,87
63º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 23 - 88,85
64º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 23 - 106,13
65º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea E
68º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z R
  Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen R