Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2017
CSN2* Avanza (III), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tiara "F" 0 - Et
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - Et
  Jan Babst Quinto DC 0 - Et
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - Et
Javier Llorente Sanz Colette Point 4 - Et
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 4 - Et
Martín Alonso Dubost Golondrina 8 - Et
Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento R
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m (B) A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Goicoechea Chaman 0 - Et
  Maria Aparicio Alfaro Belice 0 - Et
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Chaman 0 - Et
Candela Bovaira Talisman II 5 - 96,46
Maria Ascanio Morcillo Montana 5 - 98,32
Marta Gil Avila Kwak Du Ry E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - Et
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - Et
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - Et
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - Et
Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla 5 - 95,07
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 8 - Et
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 8 - Et
Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 9 - 95,54
Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 9 - 113,67
10º Triana Alfaya Prado Faisal 10 - 100,47
11º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Laprillo De Ar 10 - 115,42
  Prueba Nº04 1 m (B) A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Toledana 0 - Et
Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 4 - Et
Salome Simón Gálvez Kwak Du Ry E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - Et
  Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - Et
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - Et
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 0 - Et
  Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - Et
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 0 - Et
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 0 - Et
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - Et
  Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 0 - Et
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - Et
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - Et
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 0 - Et
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - Et
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0 - Et
15º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 1 - 96,85
16º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - Et
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 4 - Et
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 4 - Et
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Carmen Amaya 4 - Et
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - Et
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 4 - Et
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 4 - Et
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 4 - Et
24º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 6 - 99,17
25º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 8 - Et
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 8 - Et
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 8 - 110,73
28º David González Recio Leviton Rr 12 - Et
29º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 16 - Et
30º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - Et
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex E
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi E
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 53,49
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 0 - 56,07
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 57,76
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 60,33
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 60,49
Keza Mbodje Insider 0 - 60,79
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - 61,2
Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 0 - 61,78
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Queendom 0 - 63,28
10º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 63,41
11º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 0 - 64,18
12º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 64,98
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 0 - 64,98
14º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - 65,47
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 0 - 65,54
16º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 66,01
17º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 0 - 66,68
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 67,94
19º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 68,06
20º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 68,58
21º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0 - 69,31
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 71,83
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 73,02
24º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 0 - 73,19
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0 - 76
26º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 0 - 77,81
27º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 1 - 81,17
28º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 4 - 56,68
29º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 56,76
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Evolet A 4 - 56,94
31º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 58,14
32º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 59,15
33º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 59,32
34º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4 - 61,9
35º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 4 - 62,26
36º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4 - 62,43
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 62,52
38º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4 - 63,01
39º Luis Fernández Rey Jarcia de mar 4 - 63,08
40º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 4 - 63,29
41º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 63,38
42º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 64,24
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 4 - 66,43
44º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 4 - 68,53
45º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 68,59
46º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 4 - 72,03
47º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 5 - 82
48º José Antonio Centenera Samper Joconde 8 - 71,8
49º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 8 - 93,98
50º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 12 - 63,37
51º Edgar Escalona Méndez Ubara De Mescam 13 - 81,86
52º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce E
  José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt E
  Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 30,4
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 30,43
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0/0 - 30,94
Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 0/0 - 31,33
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 31,72
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 32,21
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/0 - 34,53
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0/0 - 35,62
Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 36,04
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 0/0 - 36,9
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 36,95
12º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0/1 - 45,24
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0/4 - 31,11
14º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/4 - 32,15
15º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0/4 - 32,17
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/4 - 32,17
17º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0/4 - 37,48
18º Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo 0/4 - 41,96
19º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 6/0 - 36,66
20º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 8/0 - 38,79
21º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4/4 - 40,44
22º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4/4 - 40,48
23º Juan Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 0/8 - 41,39
24º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0/E
25º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 14/E
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4/R
27º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4/R
28º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen R
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Llorente Sanz Colette Point 0 - Et
  Paul Hullerum Camila Cem 0 - Et
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - Et
Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 4 - Et
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tiara "F" 6 - 82,72
Martín Alonso Dubost Golondrina 8 - Et
Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 8 - 92,14
Jan Babst Quinto DC E
  Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m (B) A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Aparicio Alfaro Belice 0 - Et
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Chaman 0 - Et
  Candela Bovaira Talisman II 0 - Et
  Jan Babst Quinto DC 0 - Et
Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Xana 4 - Et
  Clara Goicoechea Chaman 4 - Et
Marta Gil Avila Kwak Du Ry 12 - 109,43
Maria Ascanio Morcillo Montana E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - Et
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - Et
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - Et
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - Et
Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 1 - 78,91
Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 4 - Et
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - Et
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 4 - Et
Paul Hullerum Camila Cem 8 - Et
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - Et
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 8 - Et
12º Marta Cobos de Castro Obla Di Del Amor E
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Laprillo De Ar E
  Triana Alfaya Prado Faisal E
  Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m (B) A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Salome Simón Gálvez Kwak Du Ry 0 - Et
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Toledana 4 - Et
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 0 - Et
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0 - Et
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - Et
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - Et
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - Et
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - Et
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Aperley El Rasillo 0 - Et
  José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 0 - Et
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - Et
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - Et
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - Et
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - Et
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - Et
  Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - Et
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Carmen Amaya 0 - Et
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - Et
17º Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 4 - Et
  Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - Et
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 4 - Et
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - Et
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 4 - Et
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Amset Palija 8 - Et
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 8 - Et
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 8 - Et
25º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 10 - 89,75
26º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 16 - Et
27º Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi E
  Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo E
30º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 55,22
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 55,27
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - 58,71
Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 0 - 64,46
Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 0 - 66,71
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 0 - 70,26
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 59,32
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4 - 61,07
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 4 - 61,57
10º José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 4 - 62,14
11º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 62,3
12º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - 64,08
13º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 4 - 66,67
14º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 4 - 67,88
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Delila 4 - 71,29
16º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 4 - 71,76
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 5 - 74,65
18º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 5 - 77,01
19º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 7 - 82,15
20º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 8 - 60,23
21º David González Recio Leviton Rr 8 - 62,35
22º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 8 - 64,25
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8 - 65,64
24º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 8 - 70,81
25º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 8 - 70,99
26º Edgar Escalona Méndez Ubara De Mescam 9 - 91,5
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 9 - 92,51
28º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 10 - 97,38
29º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 62,2
30º Keza Mbodje Insider 12 - 69,01
31º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 12 - 69,72
32º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 12 - 72,32
33º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 13 - 76,01
34º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 17 - 93,92
35º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón E
  Prueba Nº14 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 65,66
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 67,21
Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0 - 68,01
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 68,87
Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0 - 72,31
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 76,63
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 4 - 67,99
Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 4 - 72,32
Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 4 - 72,45
10º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 73,77
11º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 75,08
12º Juan Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 4 - 76,69
13º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Queendom 8 - 68,18
14º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 8 - 72,12
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Evolet A 8 - 74,35
16º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 9 - 78,61
17º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 11 - 86,2
18º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 11 - 86,45
19º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 12 - 65,12
20º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 12 - 65,45
21º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 12 - 68,12
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 12 - 68,12
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 12 - 70,42
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 12 - 73,32
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 14 - 83,33
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 16 - 62,45
27º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 16 - 72,79
28º José Antonio Centenera Samper Joconde 16 - 75,91
29º Edgar Escalona Méndez Máximo 16 - 110
30º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 17 - 79,11
31º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 17 - 80,86
32º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 29 - 96,01
33º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag E
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus E
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0/0 - 33,51
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0/0 - 34,25
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/4 - 35,37
Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/6 - 41,55
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0/8 - 34,96
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 66,77
Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 70,47
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 74,06
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 74,41
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 74,72
11º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 75,92
12º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 77,88
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Amelie 8 - 67,28
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 71,41
15º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 12 - 73,98
16º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 12 - 76,42
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus 12 - 77,51
18º Eduardo Márquez García Elco R
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E R