Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2017
Liga Norte (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amanda Torres Gonzalez Tambor De Somo 0 - 51,43
Anjana Abad Ortiz Zaragato 0 - 58,6
Lola Verdeja González Teddy 0 - 61,04
Paula Martín Palacios Argy 0 - 64,41
Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Linda De Boria 4 - 70,5
Sara Palacios Velasco Argy 10 - 104,26
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra F Álvarez Barreiro Blanqui 0 - 43,33
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 0 - 43,52
Sara Mellina Fernández Rabdane D'ainhoa 0 - 43,95
Paula Díaz Villalba Julieta 0 - 44,03
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Paloma 0 - 47,56
Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 0 - 51,02
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 52,18
Amanda Torres Gonzalez Tambor De Somo 0 - 52,56
Maider Carrión Sacona Julieta 0 - 52,6
10º Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Linda De Boria 0 - 52,79
11º Nora Lopez De Vergara Yara 0 - 54,1
12º Marina Perez Santos Simon De Mesie 0 - 54,25
13º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Odon 4 - 51,96
14º Paula Setién González Lag-Vereda E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0 - 40,65
Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita 0 - 41,64
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 41,65
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellerry 0 - 44,63
Karmele Ruiz García Lag- Carisma 0 - 45,59
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 48,19
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0 - 49,37
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 51,85
Itciar Martínez Dolloretta 0 - 53,32
10º Javier Carabaza Hidalgo Fyana 0 - 53,84
11º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 44,22
12º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 46,64
13º 4 De La Vega Ugarte; Naroa Aragón 50,23
14º Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo 4 - 52,59
15º Maria Mesanza Vincent 4 - 54,63
16º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Quermes Del Duero 4 - 57,79
17º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill D'acheronte 4 - 74,78
18º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 76.80
19º Garazi Marquina Del Rey Nab-Almena 8 - 60,9
20º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Paloma 12 - 47,04
21º Maeve Fernández Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Papoun De Blondel E
  Hugo Pérez Tejero Puskin E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0 - 62,27
Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 0 - 66,2
Ane Ortiz Lotus C 0 - 67,73
Montserrat García Polo Celeris 0 - 69,19
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 71,11
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 0 - 77,79
Jose Diaz Cuero Quint Thor G Molino 1 - 86,52
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 4 - 69,16
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 5 - 87,01
10º Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 8 - 73,45
11º Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov 8 - 75,74
12º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 8 - 79,26
13º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 12 - 79,33
14º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 16 - 80,56
15º Daniela De Diego Ronnie E
  Naia Zubillaga Florida Yard E
  Martyna Iruretagoyena Grillotte E
  Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 62,89
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 0 - 69,47
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 60,58
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 4 - 66,8
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 68,06
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 4 - 73,24
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8 - 67,03
Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 8 - 75,7
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 12 - 73,73
10º Paula Díez Rebecca E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 38,31
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 40,14
Nora Garcia Urtasun Cascabel Kili 0 - 41,4
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Chuqui 0 - 44,45
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0 - 44,62
Carmen Fdz De Velasco Cuco 0 - 47,01
Isabel Agudo Setién Wenay 0 - 50,2
Lola Verdeja González Hunter 0 - 56,89
Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 4 - 54,8
10º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 4 - 56,52
11º Desireé Díez Cobo Lacasito 5 - 78,54
12º Lucia San Martin Setien Miki 8 - 53,69
13º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem E
  Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo E
  Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem E
  Saray Suarez Camilo E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 56,26
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 51,53
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 61,36
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Hanna 0 - 51,39
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 51,95
Naroa Saez Arregi Twenty 0 - 51,89
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 56,87
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 55,08
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 49,45
10º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Estrella 0 - 54,38
11º Marina Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 0 - 55,7
12º Laura Cao Villa Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 56,39
13º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie Kili 0 - 57,16
14º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0 - 64,51
15º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - 58,13
16º Yaiza Rodicio Poo Edupi Killi 4 - 50,2
17º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 4 - 59,66
18º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 65,67
19º Ayla Arana Lily Line Kili 4 - 63,89
20º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 4 - 50,76
21º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 53,48
22º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz 4 - 56,82
23º Beatriz Castillo Spirit 4 - 68,47
24º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 67,49
25º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea E
  Iris Gutiérrez Lucas E
  Nayara Toledo Sophie Star E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 0 - 42,5
Alejandro Garcia Renes Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 47,01
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 47,91
Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui 0 - 48,94
Eva Peña Mora Casper 0 - 50,76
Jimena Rivas Gutiérrez Princesa Leya 0 - 56
Adriana González Cinderella 0 - 56,14
Adriana Higuera Spirit 0 - 57,68
Andrea Rodriguez Cinderella 0 - 59,72
10º Ainhoa Urbistondo Lucas 0 - 63,26
11º Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 0 - 67,83
12º Marina Perez Lavin Princesa Leya 4 - 49
13º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 49,27
14º Daniela Higuera Sophie Star 4 - 65,87
15º Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui 4 - 71,99
16º Isabel Agudo Setién Cariñoso 8 - 71,51
17º Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Apache 13 - 82,59
18º Cayetana Bravo Ranero Cariñoso E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0 - 65,02
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 68,3
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gebaudan 0 - 60,44
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 67,23
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 67,24
Leire Santos Rodríguez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 72,42
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 74,51
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 68,07
Jimena García Rueda Letizia 0 - 72,52
10º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 0 - 65,96
11º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 70,86
12º Victoria V Diego Gutiérrez Suavito 0 - 72,39
13º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment 4 - 72,51
14º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 72,98
15º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 5 - 88,08
16º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 8 - 64,81
17º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 9 - 87,3
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 57,72
María Lirón Farré Perdigón 0 - 62,69
Naroa Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 72,95
Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela 4 - 65,88
Veronica Ramos Ivette 4 - 69,49
Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Llanero (Ex Llanegro) 4 - 70,24
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 4 - 74,82
Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón 5 - 87,18
Daniela De Diego Ivette 7 - 94,84
10º Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitaly Kili 13 - 104,38
11º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook 15 - 93,71
12º Gorane Moar Maestro Aldo (Ex Xaldu) 16 - 71,19
13º Ekain Azkarraga Berta E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor E
  Arantza Berasategui Garro Carillion Du Bonheur E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 1 - 73,37
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 4 - 65,07
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 65,49
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 12 - 68,36
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Bassora E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 0 - 54,74
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 58,32
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 0 - 60,5
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 0 - 67,7
Sara Maíz Alonso Lag-Elba 0 - 67,87
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - 53,13
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 54,37
Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 4 - 63,97
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 4 - 64,92
10º Dakota Benito Gonzalez Chick Fille 4 - 68,71
11º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 10 - 76,05
12º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 17 - 91.05
13º Lucía D Manovell Ibáñez Arc-Daniels E
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Verdeja González Teddy 0 - 56,05
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon 0 - 56,15
Anjana Abad Ortiz Zaragato 0 - 58,61
Paula Martín Palacios Argy 0 - 60,28
Sara Palacios Velasco Argy 0 - 71,08
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Garcia Urtasun Cascabel Kili 0 - 40,42
Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 0 - 42,52
Saray Suarez Camilo 0 - 43,76
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 44,78
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Lolita Mao 0 - 44,86
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0 - 45,33
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Chuqui 0 - 53,12
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 50,35
Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo 4 - 53,53
10º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem E
11º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Hanna 0 - 39,19
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz 0 - 40,29
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 41,25
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 41,25
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 43,52
Marina Pazos Hermo Yedi Kili 0 - 44,47
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Estrella 0 - 45,34
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 46,67
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie Kili 0 - 48,57
10º Ayla Arana Lily Line Kili 0 - 51,27
11º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - 57,65
12º Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 41,88
13º Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 43,14
14º Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 4 - 44,24
15º Naroa Saez Arregi Twenty 4 - 45,23
16º Laura Cao Villa Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 48,86
17º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 50,34
18º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 53,29
19º Lucía Pazos Hermo Mojo Magic 8 - 40,3
20º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 8 - 50,33
21º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 22 - 84,52
22º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea E
23º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande R
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 0 - 39,57
Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 44,66
Alejandro Garcia Renes Ferrari 0 - 46,85
Laura Antuña Menendez Zaqui 0 - 47,71
Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui 0 - 51,51
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 0 - 60,23
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Apache 0 - 67,09
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 44,11
Eva Peña Mora Casper 5 - 80,14
10º Marina Perez Lavin Princesa Leya 25
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 56,57
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0 - 57,5
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gebaudan 0 - 57,91
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 0 - 63,1
Leire Santos Rodríguez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 73,26
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 57,09
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 57,89
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 62,66
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 67,4
10º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Labanasigh Rosalie 4 - 67,83
11º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 4 - 68,33
12º Jimena García Rueda Letizia 4 - 68,74
13º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 4 - 75,88
14º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 8 - 66,25
15º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment 8 - 69,84
16º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 8 - 81,31
17º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 12 - 58,02
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 56,69
María Lirón Farré Perdigón 0 - 64,04
Naroa Marañon Asolo Pinpón 0 - 71,49
Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Llanero (Ex Llanegro) 4 - 67,94
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 4 - 76,55
Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook 4 - 78,73
Ekain Azkarraga Berta 4 - 82,22
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 27 - 94,14
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitaly Kili E
  Ane Marañon Asolo Pinpón E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 2 - 74,57
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 63,51
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 8 - 69,94
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 13 - 71,83
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Bassora E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 63,14
Dakota Benito Gonzalez Chick Fille 4 - 65,26
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8 - 62,83
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 10 - 77,24
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 30 - 91,34
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm E
  Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido E
  Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra E
  Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu E
  Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM E
11º Carla Rabano Perez Spirit R
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 58,55
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0 - 59,67
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe 0 - 61,38
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0 - 63,97
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 0 - 75,01
Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov 4 - 59,7
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 64,16
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 63,5
Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 8 - 75,9
10º Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 8 - 80,91
11º Ane Ortiz Lotus C 12 - 63,03
12º Daniela De Diego Ronnie 16 - 63,76
13º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 24 - 73,89
14º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 24 - 96,99
15º Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar E
  Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte E
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 52,81
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41 07% 0 - 54,41
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 59,14
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 58,28
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 4 - 59,2
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 67,66
Jose Diaz Cuero Quint Thor G Molino 4 - 68,57
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 8 - 61,33
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 12 - 69,77
10º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 17 - 94,42
11º Paula Díez Rebecca E
  Montserrat García Polo Celeris E
  Prueba Nº23 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 54,98
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 55,03
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 55,87
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 56,58
Itciar Martínez Dolloretta 0 - 59,73
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 60,13
Hugo Pérez Tejero Puskin 0 - 60,35
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0 - 62,82
Maria Mesanza Vincent 0 - 63,55
10º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill D'acheronte 0 - 66,76
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Quermes Del Duero 4 - 53,12
12º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 8 - 51,05
13º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Paloma 8 - 57,17
14º Javier Carabaza Hidalgo Fyana 8 - 58,87
15º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 8 - 61,99
16º Kevin Coterillo Escalante Reissa De La Vallarna 8 - 63,71
17º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellerry 8 - 66,88
18º Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita 8 - 67,74
19º Garazi Marquina Del Rey Nab-Almena 12 - 70,03
20º Karmele Ruiz García California 16 - 62,07
21º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Papoun De Blondel E
  Paula Fernandez Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Naroa De La Vega Ugarte Aragón
  Maeve Fernández Gamero Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Prueba Nº24 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 0 - 49,83
Nora Lopez De Vergara Yara 0 - 51,46
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Paloma 0 - 53,63
Maider Carrión Sacona Julieta 0 - 54,62
Sara Mellina Fernández Rabdane D'ainhoa 0 - 56,17
Amanda Torres Gonzalez Tambor De Somo 0 - 58,86
Marina Perez Santos Simon De Mesie 0 - 60,88
Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 0 - 62,48
Alejandra F Álvarez Barreiro Blanqui 4 - 53,99
10º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Odon 4 - 66,06
11º Paula Díaz Villalba Julieta 8 - 56,58
13º Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Linda De Boria E
  Paula Setién González Lag-Vereda E