Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2017
CSN3*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León de Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Marsá Lafarge Antrax 0 - 64,42
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 0 - 69,11
  Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Lady Caroline 0 - 73,17
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - 70,73
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 0 - 65,43
Hana Travner Heavenly W 4 - 73,94
  Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet 4 - 77,63
  Laura Andrea Palopoli Stella Fly 4 - 81,68
  Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço 4 - 72,49
  Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 4 - 77,22
11º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 8 - 72,89
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 8 - 71,14
13º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup E
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha 0/0 - 24,53
Marta Vivas Redondo Roma 0/0 - 25
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 0/0 - 27,29
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0/0 - 27,75
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 28,86
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0/0 - 29,31
Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Upsala De Jollou 0/0 - 29,92
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Azzurra 0/0 - 30,72
Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 0/0 - 30,87
10º Alfredo García Muñoz Is Not 0/0 - 30,96
11º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 0/0 - 31,17
12º Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 31,7
13º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 32,42
14º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/0 - 33,23
15º Rocio Martinez Monfort Nadina Hit435 0/0 - 33,63
16º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/0 - 33,68
17º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Catalina 0/0 - 34,71
18º Raquel Manzano Ferández Tenarire D'arcies 0/0 - 34,8
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 0/0 - 35,42
20º Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0/0 - 35,69
21º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 35,85
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 0/0 - 36
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset 0/0 - 36
24º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0/0 - 36,64
25º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/0 - 37,48
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge Calisto D'emiralia 0/0 - 37,94
27º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 1/0 - 35,21
28º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4/0 - 31,19
29º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 0/4 - 31,95
30º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0/4 - 31,96
31º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4/0 - 35,2
32º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0/4 - 35,24
33º Hana Travner Garsina 4/0 - 36,14
34º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4/0 - 36,25
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 0/4 - 36,74
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0/4 - 37,2
37º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 4/0 - 37,84
38º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Zacharias W 8/0 - 35,15
39º Diana Marsá Lafarge Lindossi 4/4 - 38,37
40º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Khan De Quijas 8/0 - 39,21
41º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 4/4 - 39,41
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 9/0 - 39,37
43º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4/8 - 34,68
44º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 8/4 - 35,21
45º Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4/8 - 35,9
46º Paula Ortíz Alqueza Cashmire 4/8 - 40,53
47º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 13/0 - 39,74
48º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Siv 12/4 - 34,65
49º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 12/16 - 37,13
50º Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche E
  Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande E
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Colube E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 51,78
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 52,42
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 52,75
Fidel Dávila García Viñon Neoclassica 0 - 55,65
Diana Marsá Lafarge Queila 0 - 56,03
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 56,26
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 56,88
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0 - 57,26
Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 58,8
10º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 59,26
11º Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 59,41
12º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 60,16
13º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 62,65
14º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 0 - 62,93
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 63,19
16º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0 - 63,29
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 65,52
18º Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 0 - 65,64
19º Fernando Velar Giménez Vandadel 0 - 66,28
20º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 0 - 66,48
21º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - 67,03
22º Paula Mattheus Martinez-Aldai Tinka's Wais 0 - 67,07
23º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 67,25
24º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 68,1
25º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0 - 69,24
26º Luis Franco Martínez Cassy Z 0 - 69,56
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 72,12
28º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 72,35
29º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 73,39
30º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 73,73
31º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - 74,83
32º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Trefle De Mai 0 - 75,1
33º Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 1 - 76,51
34º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 1 - 76,58
35º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 1 - 76,59
36º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 1 - 77,41
37º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 1 - 78,3
38º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 51,82
39º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 4 - 56,25
40º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 61,54
41º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 63,12
42º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 63,72
43º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 4 - 65,28
44º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 67,8
45º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 4 - 68,89
46º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 4 - 69,15
47º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 69,7
48º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 71,3
49º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 4 - 71,75
50º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4 - 72,61
51º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 4 - 72,64
52º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 73
53º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 73,07
54º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 73,81
55º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 74,46
56º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 75,82
57º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 89,34
58º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 89,4
59º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 5 - 79,64
60º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 5 - 79,71
61º Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita 6 - 81,27
62º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - 63,75
63º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 66,25
64º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 68,09
65º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 69,17
66º Ana Gomez Roman Kiova Gc 8 - 70,95
67º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 71,89
68º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 73,23
69º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 73,29
70º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Loki V/D Kransvijver 8 - 74,42
71º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 8 - 74,76
72º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 8 - 75,39
73º Sara Salom Albeldo Cosmo 77 8 - 91,36
74º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 9 - 95,11
75º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 12 - 67,5
76º Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 12 - 68,97
77º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca Del Guadiel 12 - 70,36
78º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 12 - 74,92
79º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 12 - 89,59
80º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 12 - 90,43
81º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 13 - 77,85
82º Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Kairos De Crochet 16 - 62,54
83º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 16 - 70,03
84º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 18 - 81,2
85º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 19 - 87,71
86º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 20 - 91,86
87º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z E
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas E
  Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia E
  Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar E
95º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/0 - 41,19
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 42,05
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 42,81
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0/0 - 46,81
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 37,84
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/4 - 38,68
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/4 - 42,93
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 1 - 79,78
Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 1 - 79,88
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Salto Des Casty 1 - 80,56
11º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 1 - 80,86
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 1 - 81,52
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 1 - 81,83
14º Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 71,45
15º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 72,16
16º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 4 - 76,75
17º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 4 - 77,54
18º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 78,11
19º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 78,8
20º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 78,86
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 5 - 79,03
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Espace Killy 5 - 79,3
23º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 5 - 80,02
24º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 5 - 80,63
25º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5 - 81,03
26º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 5 - 82,14
27º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 73,35
28º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 75,78
29º María Gil Diaz Jaleo 8 - 77,38
30º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 8 - 78,61
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 8 - 94,18
32º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 9 - 79,7
33º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 9 - 79,8
34º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 9 - 82,32
35º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Kelloggs 9 - 82,4
36º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 9 - 82,64
37º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 10 - 83,05
38º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 10 - 83,12
39º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 10 - 85,74
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 71,71
41º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 12 - 78,1
42º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 12 - 94,5
43º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 13 - 98,05
44º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 15 - 89,04
45º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 15 - 90,51
46º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 17 - 81,32
47º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C E
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo E
52º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0 - 67,4
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 68,14
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Greszils 0 - 68,48
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 69,49
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 70,66
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 0 - 70,67
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0 - 71
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0 - 73,25
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 73,63
10º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0 - 74,64
11º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 77,15
12º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 78,3
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 0 - 79
14º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 79,5
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0 - 79,8
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 80,85
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 82,32
18º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 1 - 85,59
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 62,38
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 4 - 66,13
21º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 70,83
22º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 4 - 71,05
23º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 73,04
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 73,72
25º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 74,75
26º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 76,57
27º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 4 - 78,37
28º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 4 - 79,48
29º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 80,24
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 82,79
31º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 83,7
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 5 - 84,2
33º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 7 - 92,09
34º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 66,31
35º Carla Morchón Cordivilla Newton Chemac 8 - 73,63
36º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 73,87
37º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 74,85
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 8 - 77,41
39º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 8 - 78,53
40º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 78,89
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 8 - 79,43
42º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 8 - 80,47
43º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 8 - 96,74
44º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Desert Rose 17 9 - 84,28
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 9 - 87,22
46º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 11 - 94,72
47º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 12 - 74,61
48º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 12 - 75,17
49º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 12 - 78,86
50º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 16 - 77,73
51º Daniel Martínez Ricart Ispravnik 19 - 95,86
52º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 19 - 108,63
53º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas E
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia E
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 38,52
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Greszils 0/0 - 39,85
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0/0 - 41,77
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 42,83
Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 0/0 - 43,42
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 44,77
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0/4 - 47,39
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0/8 - 44,35
Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 0/E
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 1 - 81,46
11º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 82,49
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 2 - 83,79
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 69,14
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 71,39
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 4 - 74,07
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 75,97
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 76,37
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 77,35
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 78,32
20º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 4 - 78,84
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Quick Silver 4 - 78,98
22º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 5 - 82,45
23º Carla Morchón Cordivilla Newton Chemac 8 - 76,69
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 9 - 79,2
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 10 - 83,35
26º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 10 - 83,62
27º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 10 - 102,52
28º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 11 - 88,4
29º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 12 - 77,88
30º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 12 - 78,39
31º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 12 - 93,46
32º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 13 - 80,03
33º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 13 - 80,79
34º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 14 - 84,37
35º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 16 - 76,31
36º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 16 - 78,11
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 22 - 101,02
38º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame E
  Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento E
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tiptop De Ceran E
43º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 66,15
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 67,46
Ivan Serrano Saez Citizen Mezz 0 - 68,52
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0 - 69,42
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0 - 70,23
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 71,04
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 72,36
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 73,06
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 73,31
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 75,62
11º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 76,09
12º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 76,22
13º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 76,8
14º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 79,39
15º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0 - 80,03
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 80,76
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 81,08
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Utah D'aure 0 - 82,11
19º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 82,76
20º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 83,12
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lupin 0 - 83,19
22º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0 - 83,34
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 2 - 91,82
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 67,44
25º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 70,5
26º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 4 - 72,88
27º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - 73,56
28º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 4 - 73,69
29º Paula Mattheus Martinez-Aldai Tinka's Wais 4 - 74
30º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 76,24
31º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 76,35
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 4 - 77,06
33º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 4 - 78,97
34º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 4 - 81,03
35º Daniel Martínez Ricart Ispravnik 4 - 81,74
36º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 5 - 84,1
37º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 5 - 84,66
38º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 5 - 85,05
39º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 5 - 85,13
40º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 5 - 85,27
41º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 5 - 85,55
42º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5 - 86,81
43º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 5 - 86,94
  Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 5 - 86,94
45º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 7 - 94,14
46º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 8 - 72,48
47º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 8 - 73,71
48º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 8 - 79,53
49º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 8 - 79,88
50º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 79,92
51º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 82,08
52º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 82,73
53º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 8 - 83,93
54º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 99
55º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 9 - 84,63
56º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 10 - 88,85
57º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 10 - 90,66
58º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 10 - 91,35
59º María Gil Diaz Jaleo 12 - 78,9
60º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 12 - 79,27
61º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Premium Lande 12 - 79,67
62º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 12 - 80,05
63º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 12 - 80,78
64º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 12 - 81,72
65º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 12 - 98,76
66º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 13 - 84,4
67º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 15 - 92,4
68º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 16 - 74,56
69º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 27 - 125,81
70º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty E
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord E
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal E
  Carolin Luisa Martínez Svaldi Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Quouglof Silvanais E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide E
84º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 55,83
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 56,48
Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra 0 - 59,77
Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Kairos De Crochet 0 - 60,4
Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 60,78
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 61,5
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 0 - 61,97
Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0 - 62,95
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Kelloggs 0 - 63,07
10º Fernando Velar Giménez Vandadel 0 - 63,22
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 0 - 63,55
12º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 0 - 63,91
13º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 63,96
14º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 66,17
15º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0 - 66,59
  Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Sirocco De Creans 0 - 66,59
17º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - 67,19
18º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 67,41
19º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 0 - 67,76
20º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca Del Guadiel 0 - 67,78
21º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 72,38
22º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0 - 73,96
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 1 - 77,76
24º Sara Salom Albeldo Cosmo 77 2 - 82,23
25º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 55,41
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 55,76
27º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha 4 - 58,62
28º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 4 - 61,47
29º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 4 - 62
30º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 62,59
31º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 4 - 62,88
32º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 63,58
33º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 4 - 64,07
34º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 4 - 64,15
35º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 65,71
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Boabdil G 4 - 68,94
37º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 69,74
38º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Loki V/D Kransvijver 4 - 70,79
39º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 72,52
40º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Monboulette Z 4 - 73,46
41º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Fidea 5 - 76,84
42º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 8 - 57,61
43º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 62,6
44º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 8 - 65,63
45º Macarena Martín Clemente Contador Z 8 - 65,77
46º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 66,01
47º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 68,89
48º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 8 - 70,66
49º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Trefle De Mai 8 - 89,14
50º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 10 - 82,42
51º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 11 - 103,83
52º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 12 - 61,07
53º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 12 - 67,99
54º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 12 - 69,74
55º Ana Gomez Roman Kiova Gc 12 - 70,77
56º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 12 - 71,67
57º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 72,99
58º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 13 - 78,52
59º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 15 - 102,98
60º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 16 - 61,18
61º Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'Audoville 16 - 66,74
62º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 16 - 74,57
63º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 16 - 89,86
64º Íñigo González Oraindi Fabula 17 - 95,12
65º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott E
  Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
71º Diana Marsá Lafarge Queila R
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat R
  Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Vivas Redondo Roma 0/0 - 28,05
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 0/0 - 28,75
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Zacharias W 0/0 - 29,34
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0/0 - 30,7
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 0/0 - 30,88
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0/0 - 32,26
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/0 - 33,6
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Azzurra 0/0 - 36,9
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nadina Hit435 0/0 - 37,15
10º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 0/0 - 38,06
11º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0/0 - 38,32
12º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/0 - 38,41
13º Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Areacayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 39,5
14º Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0/0 - 41,35
15º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0/0 - 41,41
16º Marta Comes Hernández Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 42,91
17º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 43,82
18º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0/1 - 47,57
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/1 - 50,09
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0/1 - 50,31
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 0/2 - 51,2
22º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/2 - 52,44
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0/2 - 52,86
24º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/4 - 35,06
25º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/4 - 36,62
26º Alvaro Cámara Baena Utah De La Grange 4/0 - 40,6
27º Patricia Badolato Toledo Tabitha Van't Hof 4/0 - 44,1
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 0/4 - 44,67
29º Laura Andrea Palopoli Stella Fly 4/0 - 45,74
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0/5 - 48,12
31º Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset 0/5 - 48,81
32º Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 0/6 - 52,77
33º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/7 - 58,39
34º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 8/0 - 41,51
35º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 8/0 - 42,03
36º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Lady Caroline 9/0 - 44,19
37º Diana Marsá Lafarge Lindossi 8/1 - 49,53
38º Hana Travner Garsina 8/1 - 50,52
39º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 0/10 - 67,08
40º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4/13 - 48,48
41º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Upsala De Jollou E
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Caprivi H E
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess E
  Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol E
  Raquel Manzano Ferández Tenarire D'arcies E
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Paloma K E
  Jaime Alcala Medina Coral Du Rouet E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D Glefin 0 - 68,75
  Hana Travner Heavenly W 0 - 71,09
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Catalina 0 - 71,34
  Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço 0 - 59,78
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - 60,28
  Nicole Marsá Lafarge Antrax 0 - 68,48
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 4 - 63,76
Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 5 - 86
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 10 - 89,11
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda 10 - 88,19
11º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 12 - 82,88
12º Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance E