Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/04/2017
CSN2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 46,06
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 46,31
Carmen García De Las Fuentes Área Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 47,95
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 48,12
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 48,47
Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 0 - 51,11
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 0 - 51,46
Laura Velasco Martinez Rio De Janeiro 0 - 52,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Je T'aime 1 - 53,5
10º Pablo García Lara Delorean 1 - 56,46
11º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 45,66
12º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 48,48
13º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 6 - 51,97
14º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Ficaria 7 - 64,02
15º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 9 - 54,11
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris 9 - 55,08
17º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouge 9 - 55,92
18º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 9 - 57,76
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gadinus B 10 - 57,06
20º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 12 - 66,23
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nogal De Quijas 18 - 69,36
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 59,56
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 60,4
Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 62,4
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0 - 63,41
Vicente Garrido Perez California Z 0 - 63,91
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0 - 64,22
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 65,53
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 72,33
Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 77,57
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 77,97
11º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 79,03
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 79,8
13º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 80,29
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio 0 - 82,24
15º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 4 - 66,47
16º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 73,77
17º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 4 - 74,32
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 72,9
19º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 8 - 75,79
20º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 8 - 75,96
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 9 - 102,82
22º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 11 - 94,7
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Up To You 12 - 74,39
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Baloucet 12 - 81,62
25º Nora Misis Cygan Marinus Van?Der Lubre 12 - 81,8
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero 12 - 101,62
27º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 14 - 91,01
28º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorac Yc 16 - 78,85
29º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 17 - 102,35
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C E
  Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof E
33º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 66,02
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - 67,81
Reyes Martín García?Abril Lolita Lollipop 0 - 68,47
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 69,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 0 - 70,56
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 0 - 74,74
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 75,01
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 76,87
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 77,45
10º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 78,57
11º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Canon 3 - 92,01
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 62,36
13º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 4 - 64,93
14º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 73,5
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 4 - 74,7
16º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 82,19
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 5 - 84,64
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 6 - 88,01
19º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 72,57
20º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 95,62
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Perle Et Ambre 10 - 90,62
22º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 16 - 78,14
23º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 20 - 75,78
24º Carlos Zárate Posadas Ramses Du Forest 21 - 85,26
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 24 - 70,02
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 32 - 95,63
27º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Glannox E
  Prueba Nº04 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Gabarron Martín Wolke 0 - Et
Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Mundaka 0 - Et
Noa Gabarron Martín Granate 0 - Et
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez Tutiplen 0 - Et
  Raquel Oliver Bernal Bronco 0 - Et
  Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 0 - Et
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Inca De La Cote 0 - Et
Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler 3 - 84,22
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Vallesgueva 4 - Et
Rocio Garcia Delgado Inalho Del Amor 13 - 110,12
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - Et
  Cristina Belaterra Mirlo 0 - Et
  Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - Et
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - Et
  Ana Núñez Cantero Bayardo Du B & A 0 - Et
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - Et
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Latika 0 - Et
Vicente Garrido Martín Iskander 1 - 78
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 4 - Et
  Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4 - Et
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ikel 4 - Et
  Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 4 - Et
13º Angela Quinzano Gomez Fandango 5 - 78,92
14º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 8 - Et
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd 8 - Et
  Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 8 - Et
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz Leon Huron 8 - Et
18º Ángeles Melgar Lara De Quijas E
  Fco Oliver Quinzano Maestre Melosa E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 42,98
Carmen Gcia De Las Fuentes Área Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 43,54
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 45,92
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - 49,23
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 0 - 53,1
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gadinus B 1 - 55,26
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 45,52
Laura Velasco Martinez Rio De Janeiro 4 - 45,69
Ursula Zarzuelo Cardosa Qristos des Isles 4 - 48,96
10º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 49,02
11º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 4 - 49,2
12º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 49,61
13º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Ficaria 4 - 51,65
14º María Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 4 - 51,77
15º Carmen Rodriguez Benito Sena 9 - 54,75
16º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 9 - 54,96
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nogal De Quijas 11 - 62,83
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor 12 - 53,37
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris 17 - 55,43
20º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Is Not E
  Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes E
  Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0/0 - 36,67
Reyes Martin Garcia Abril Glannox 0/0 - 37,46
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 40,02
Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0/0 - 43,74
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 44,11
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Perle Et Ambre 0/4 - 36,34
Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0/4 - 40,98
Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0/4 - 46,48
Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0/4 - 47,4
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0/4 - 49,61
11º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0/8 - 40,46
12º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 70,58
13º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 4 - 71,64
14º Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 72,96
15º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 73,46
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 74,62
17º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 75,99
18º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 76,96
19º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 4 - 77,04
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Up To You 4 - 78,97
21º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 80,5
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 4 - 80,86
23º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 81,2
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Je T'aime 5 - 85,03
25º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 6 - 89,82
26º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 8 - 70,44
27º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 8 - 70,47
28º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 8 - 73
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 8 - 73,4
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 8 - 78
31º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 8 - 82,24
32º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 8 - 83,49
33º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 99,4
34º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 12 - 73,61
35º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 16 - 81,44
36º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 20 - 77,75
37º Nora Misis Cygan Marinus Van?Der Lubre 20 - 81,53
38º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorac Yc R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 57,14
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 0 - 57,27
Reyes Martín García?Abril Lolita Lollipop 0 - 58,64
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 61,53
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 61,66
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 62,07
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 63,57
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 64,12
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 64,57
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 65,94
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 0 - 71,9
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme De Millon 0 - 73,69
13º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 59,45
14º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 66,87
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Canon 4 - 74,51
16º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 66,93
17º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 68,73
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 69,19
19º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 8 - 71,17
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio 8 - 72,42
21º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 75,01
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 12 - 63,78
23º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 12 - 67,18
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 12 - 72,69
25º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 12 - 73,01
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Ramses Du Forest 12 - 75,32
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero E
  Prueba Nº10 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 65,53
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - 66,6
Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorac Yc 0 - 69,82
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 69,84
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - 71,15
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 0 - 76,18
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 78,3
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Ficaria 1 - 87,7
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 2 - 93,46
10º Laura Velasco Martinez Rio De Janeiro 4 - 72,34
11º Carmen Rodriguez Benito Sena 4 - 75,86
12º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 4 - 82,63
13º Pablo García Lara Delorean 5 - 87,59
14º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 7 - 95,59
15º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 8 - 66,22
16º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 8 - 75,02
17º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Han Solo Del Amor 8 - 84,4
18º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 8 - 98,39
19º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 8 - 100,19
20º Nora Misis Cygan Marinus Van?Der Lubre 9 - 88,21
21º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Maris 11 - 95,14
22º Ursula Zarzuelo Cardosa Qristos des Isles 11 - 112,32
23º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gadinus B 12 - 100,56
24º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 13 - 88,38
25º Maria Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 13 - 88,69
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 15 - 97,94
27º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 21 - 87,85
28º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W E
  Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Lolita Z Rouge E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Latika E
  María Bayon Palomino Jakarta C E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 64,87
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0 - 66,33
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0 - 69,3
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 70,13
Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0 - 71,48
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 0 - 73,4
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 77,86
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 79,96
Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 0 - 80,22
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 80,24
11º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 82,09
12º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 83,24
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - 85,19
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Calimero 1 - 88,86
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4 - 61,6
16º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 4 - 70,32
17º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 71,48
18º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 76,42
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Up To You 4 - 80,36
20º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - 82,07
21º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 82,69
22º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 82,77
23º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 78,91
24º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 8 - 80,17
25º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 9 - 103,8
26º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 10 - 90,73
27º Alfredo García Muñoz Red Lady Du Coty 12 - 73,27
28º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 76,28
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Je T'aime 14 - 93,65
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 49,36
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0/4 - 40,48
Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 48,02
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 0/8 - 43,67
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/8 - 49,21
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/8 - 59,65
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0/13 - 56,6
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 4 - 77,31
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 79,43
10º Segio Del Corral Leper Samba Mouche 4 - 81,09
11º Reyes Martín García?Abril Lolita Lollipop 4 - 81,29
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 5 - 86,19
14º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Canon 7 - 94,62
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 8 - 83,45
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8 - 84,28
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 12 - 77,75
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 81,19
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio 12 - 84,29
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme De Millon 16 - 115,06
23º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water E
24º Carlos Zárate Posadas Ramses Du Forest R