Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2017
CSN* "Semana Santa", C.H.Del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Artem Gusakov Paloma 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Cordobés 0 - ET
  Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Julia Gusakova Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - ET
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Glez Paloma 0 - ET
Martina Ravacini Cohiba R
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ksenia Khristenko Paloma 0 - ET
  Ana Carolina Luickhardt Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
Darinka Garcia Alvarado Hispano 4 - ET
  Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 4 - ET
Cathaysa Mendoza Perfect Virtue 23 - 131,79
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Uso Cas E
  Stefanie Scherubl Rasputin E
  Patricia Alzola Izquierdo Agala Canaria E
10º Susanne Elmer Beto R
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m Dificultades Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristokrat 65 - 63,71
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 65 - 64,04
Lucia Muñoz Roco 65 - 64,58
Obdulia Suarez Lancero W 65 - 67,55
Claudia Hdez Pérez Catano 65 - 70,65
Alvaro Grohman Rocky 65 - 72,84
Aitor Guerra Faican 61 - 74,33
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 55 - 71,27
10º Jose M Linares Indus Lb 21 - 73,94
11º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 16 - 63,54
  Prueba Nº04 1 m Dificultades Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Qlimke 65 - 53,44
Lucia Muñoz Dvalin 65 - 65,44
Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne 65 - 65,64
Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 65 - 67,47
Anuk Thiney Monanige 65 - 70,02
Natalia Alfonso Miss Clinton 64 - 74,56
Borja Fernandez Hernandez Crevalcore 63 - 76,85
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 60 - 57,37
Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cas 60 - 63,27
10º David Martel Garabatos 59 - 76,65
11º Juan Marrero Charlot-W 55 - 91,93
12º Paula Elvira Aquiles 43 - 84,44
13º Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 25 - 54,28
14º Alba Jimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 25 - 61,87
15º Julien Lamouroux Noveau Du Nord 25 - 69,4
16º Gisela Dguez Culligan 25 - 70,07
17º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 22 - 80,76
18º Enrique Torrent Goliath 20 - 63,12
19º Ahinoa Stawarska Arlequín 20 - 63,17
20º Tina Page Horus Lb 20 - 63,76
21º Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yuma 15 - 71,65
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natacha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden 0/0 - 47,44
Maxi Probst Penelop Des Etisses 0/1 - 52,52
Ignacio Serrano Joy De Talma 0/4 - 43,04
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0/4 - 44,85
Serena Sangil Dakota 0/4 - 45,63
Noelia Umpierrrez D J 0/15 - 58,9
Sonia Rodriguez Carlitos 0/16 - 63,13
Agustín Oliva Quintero 0/R
Marta Padron Evento 4 - 73,43
10º Natalia Alfonso Beezie 4 - 84,89
11º Alexia Chavez Cicero W 4 - 86,44
12º Carlos Bosch Uzzy 4 - 86,92
13º Olivia Lemaire Island-Brat 4 - 91
14º Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yelma 8 - 82,95
15º Pablo Torrent Cora 07 8 - 89,8
16º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 21 - 124,06
17º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 31 - 116,11
18º Valerie Vervaeke Argo E
19º Cristina Cardona Arkansas E
20º Pablo Grohman Vadim E
21º Jose Ignacio De Ucelay Adalburg E
22º Ricardo Avila Chillón W E
23º Sandra Kublick Oceane Des Ages E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Lamouroux Carambola 0 - 69,28
Charlote Cullsberg Carpino 4 - 75,06
Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 4 - 82,08
Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 4 - 83,53
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 4 - 84,46
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 8 - 72,28
Ricardo Avila Lovely 8 - 73,56
Melis Staiger Faycan 8 - 76,71
Paula Fdez Corlanda H 8 - 81,15
11º Carla Hernández Alby Corky 8 - 85,46
12º Virginia Casado Mariachi W 11 - 99,45
13º Pablo Grohman Ambre 12 - 86,1
14º Francisco Javier Sanchez Esperada Lb 13 - 90,62
16º Mariana Casado Bad Boy E
  Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Magic Star 0/0 - 42,6
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0/0 - 44,15
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0/4 - 38,85
Miguel Ruiz County 3 - 99,6
Giada Galafate Framboos 4 - 87,48
Agustín Oliva Anton 8 - 80,82
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 8 - 84,25
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 8 - 86,63
Aridane Rivero Royal Disney 9 - 89,53
10º Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 10 - 93,55
11º Diego Porres Isidor T 13 - 89,92
12º Claudia Cabeza Ouba 13 - 90,37
13º Carlos Bosch Clubman de Vald 16 - 117,08
14º Maxi Probst Leaper London E
  Pablo Torrent Telemaco E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Bello Glez Paloma 0 - Et
  Paula Callero Cordobés 0 - Et
Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 3 - 86,4
Ivan Perez Díaz Trasto 8 - 90,74
  Prueba Nº09 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Trujillo Cordobés 0 - Et
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - Et
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - Et
  Susanne Elmer Beto 0 - Et
  Stefanie Scherubl Rasputin 0 - Et
  Darinka Garcia Alvarado Hispano 0 - Et
  Cathaysa Mendoza Perfect Virtue 0 - Et
  Ana Carolina Luickhardt Sierra Nevado 0 - Et
  Carolina Chahin Cordobés 0 - Et
10º Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 4 - Et
11º Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Uso Cas E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Muñoz Roco 0/0 - 22,91
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0/0 - 23,02
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0/0 - 25,32
Claudia Hdez Pérez Catano 0/0 - 31,88
Jose M Linares Indus Lb 4/0 - 22,6
Aitor Guerra Faican 0/4 - 32,1
Chameli D Soñador 4/0 - 32,57
Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 6/0 - 27,67
Alvaro Grohmann Rocky E
  Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristokrat E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Elvira Aquiles 0/0 - 20,83
Carla Socorro Qlimke 0/0 - 20,86
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0/0 - 21,37
Alba Jimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 0/0 - 21,38
Ahinoa Stawarska Arlequín 0/0 - 21,79
Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cas 0/0 - 22,27
Tina Page Horus Lb 0/0 - 22,94
Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne 0/0 - 23,19
Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 0/0 - 24,27
10º Pablo Grohman Vadim 0/0 - 24,42
11º Daria Soboleva Lavinyah 0/0 - 24,63
12º Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yuma 0/0 - 25,13
13º Sonia Rodriguez Carlitos 0/0 - 26,09
14º Enrique Torrent Goliath 0/0 - 26,31
15º Sandra Kublick Oceane Des Ages 0/0 - 26,34
16º Julien Lamouroux Noveau Du Nord 0/0 - 27,88
18º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 0/0 - 31,45
19º Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 0/4 - 22,19
20º Gisela Dguez Culligan 4/0 - 29,52
21º Borja Fernandez Hernandez Crevalcore 1/4 - 31,89
22º Aide De Ucelay Adalburg 0/7 - 42,87
23º Lucia Muñoz Dvalin 13/0 - 22,98
24º David Martel Garabatos 4/12 - 33,93
25º Obdulia Suarez Lancero W 5/8 - 53,81
26º Candela Pérez Rumboso 0/E
27º Natalia Alfonso Beezie E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Serena Sangil Dakota 0/0 - 22,74
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 0/0 - 22,75
Olivia Lemaire Island-Brat 0/0 - 23,12
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 0/0 - 23,94
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 0/0 - 24,06
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0/0 - 24,26
Ignacio Serrano Joy De Talma 0/0 - 25,29
Anuk Thiney Monanige 0/0 - 26,74
Noelia Umpierrrez D J 0/4 - 22,46
10º Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yelma 0/4 - 25,23
11º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 4/0 - 26,65
12º Juan Marrero Charlot-W 0/4 - 28,12
13º Carlos Bosch Uzzy 4/0 - 28,9
14º Maria Cortezo Quintero 4/0 - 32,19
15º Ricardo Avila Chillón W 0/4 - 42,11
16º Waleska Pérez Hernández Cora 07 4/4 - 22,5
17º Maxi Probst Penelop Des Etisses 0/E
  Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 8/E
  Marta Padron Evento 4/E
  Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord 8/E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 + Desemapte Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Hernández Alby Corky 0/0 - 42,67
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 0/0 - 43,9
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 0/4 - 44,5
Paula Fdez Corlanda H 0/14 - 57,74
Melis Staiger Faycan 0/E
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 4 - 76,43
Natacha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden 4 - 78,74
Pablo Grohman Ambre 4 - 84,16
Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 7 - 101,37
10º Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 8 - 78,68
11º Esteban Dominguez Etoile Du Nord 8 - 80,81
12º Giada Galafate Framboos 8 - 86,28
13º Mariana Casado Bad Boy 8 - 104,43
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Magic Star 65 - 59,49
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 65 - 67,23
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 61 - 70,76
Diego Porres Telemaco 56 - 65,05
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 56 - 65,42
Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 53 - 75,65
Claudia Cabeza Ouba 52 - 77,43
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 25 - 58,02
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 25 - 62,36
10º Carlos Bosch Esperada Lb 25 - 63,05
11º Charlote Cullsberg Carpino 25 - 68,23
12º Aridane Rivero Royal Disney 25 - 70,57
13º Miguel Ruiz County 25 - 77,54
14º Diego Porres Isidor T 23 - 78,2
15º Carlos Bosch Clubman de Vald 16 - 65,59
16º Agustín Oliva Anton 1 - 62,99
17º Ricardo Avila Lovely E
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Bello Glez Paloma 0 - Et
  Ivan Perez Díaz Trasto 0 - Et
  Irene García Perrez Lucero 0 - Et
  Julia Gusakova Lucky Star II 0 - Et
  Artem Gusakov Paloma 0 - Et
Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 1 - 68,13
  Alanis Agudo Perfect Virtue 1 - 67,98
  Prueba Nº16 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Trujillo Cordobés 0 - Et
  Laura Delgado Bermejo Español 0 - Et
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - Et
  Susanne Elmer Beto 0 - Et
  Stefanie Scherubl Rasputin 0 - Et
  Darinka Garcia Alvarado Hispano 0 - Et
  Ana Carolina Luickhardt Sierra Nevado 0 - Et
  Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Uso Cas 0 - Et
  Cathaysa Mendoza Perfect Virtue 0 - Et
10º Claudia Linares Paloma 5 - 96,42
  Prueba Nº17 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0 - 62,32
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0 - 64,3
Claudia Hdez Pérez Catano 0 - 65,27
Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0 - 66
Alvaro Grohman Rocky 0 - 69,82
Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristokrat E
  Aitor Guerra Faican E
  Prueba Nº18 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Qlimke 0 - 50,7
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0 - 55,22
Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cas 0 - 55,62
Sandra Kublick Oceane Des Ages 0 - 59,35
Sonia Rodriguez Carlitos 0 - 60,35
Obdulia Suarez Lancero W 0 - 69,77
Aide De Ucelay Adalburg 0 - 74,51
Julien Lamouroux Noveau Du Nord 0 - 76,86
Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 0 - 80,61
10º Lucia Muñoz Roco 4 - 57,06
11º Pablo Grohman Vadim 4 - 59,14
12º Aquiles 4 - 60,32
13º Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yuma 4 - 64,22
14º Tina Page Horus Lb 4 - 64,97
15º Daria Soboleva Lavinyah 4 - 67,94
16º Gisela Dguez Culligan 4 - 70,83
17º Zuleika Extine Cadeau du Nord 4 - 79,84
18º Enrique Torrent Goliath 6 - 89,32
20º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 8 - 80,43
21º Valerie Vervaeke Argo 16 - 112,95
22º Candela Pérez Rumboso 17 - 84,76
23º David Martel Garabatos 18 - 88,36
24º Borja Fernandez Hernandez Crevalcore E
  Lucia Muñoz Dvalin E
  Alba Jimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas E
  Ahinoa Stawarska Arlequín E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m Relevos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Uzzy 94,31
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Cora 07 94,31
Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 105,58
  Naomi Lucock Alcante 105,58
Noelia Umpierrrez D J 107,8
  Ignacio Serrano Joy De Talma 107,8
Esteban Dguez Ovd-Yelma 109,43
  Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 109,43
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 116,05
  Alexia Chavez Cicero W 116,05
Serena Sangil Dakota 124,96
  Olivia Lemaire Island-Brat 124,96
Marta Padron Evento 128,92
  Maxi Probst Penelop Des Etisses 128,92
Anuk Thiney Monanige 129,52
  Maria Cortezo Quintero 129,52
Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 133,85
  Juan Marrero Charlot-W 133,85
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 65 - 53,74
Carla Hernández Alby Corky 65 - 54,99
Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino 65 - 55,31
Giada Galafate Framboos 65 - 58,45
Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 65 - 63,09
Aridane Rivero Royal Disney 61 - 56,32
Ricardo Avila Lovely 61 - 69,15
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 58 - 50,29
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 57 - 55
10º Natacha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden 43 - 55,81
11º Esteban Dominguez Etoile Du Nord 25 - 55,67
12º Cristina Cardona Arkansas 25 - 56,4
13º Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 25 - 56,79
14º Maxi Probst Leaper London 25 - 62,24
15º Miguel Ruiz County 25 - 77,54
16º Pablo Grohman Ambre 16 - 56,59
17º Ricardo Avila Chillón W 12 - 77,54
18º Agustín Oliva Anton 1 - 62,99
19º Melis Staiger Faycan E
  Paula Fdez Corlanda H E
  Mariana Casado Bad Boy E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Esperada Lb 0/0 - 35,02
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0/0 - 36,98
Ismael García Magic Star 0/0 - 37,85
Diego Porres Telemaco 0/0 - 42,53
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0/4 - 40,43
Carlos Bosch Clubman de Vald 1 - 80,37
Diego Porres Isidor T 1 - 80,07
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 4 - 79,48
Claudia Cabeza Ouba 4 - 77,88
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 4 - 72,52
11º Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 16 - 93,01
12º Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 25 - 99,92