Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2017
CSN2* Equiocio, Lugo (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m Ponis Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0/0 - 22,36
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 23,88
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 4 - Et
Celtia Iglesias Pardiñas Nordic E
Lola Nieto Vela Tugui Dugui E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Daisy de Beluchi 0/0 - 24,16
Irene Vidal Rivera Presumida 0/0 - 24,77
Aldara Leiva Wizzard 0/0 - 25,8
Alejandra Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 0/0 - 31,31
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 4 - Et
Francesca Caldiroli Peregrina Lxiii 4 - Et
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 4 - Et
Jorge Márquez González Nora 4 - Et
Sofía Quijada Mariño Secret Boy 4 - Et
10º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Hucandice Vdl E
11º Andrea Vázquez Isis Yar E
12º Adrian Hermida Rozas Peregrina Lxiii 0/1 - 73,78
13º Álvaro Rivas Raposo Ninfa 0/1 - 75,51
14º Verónica Villamor Abbatia De Pravia 0/1 - 75,55
15º Noa Garcia Abeledo Brumoso 0/5 - 73,98
16º Emma Torre Wizzard 0/5 - 90,11
17º Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0/8 - 85,05
18º María Caamaño Suárez Zeus 0/10 - 95,5
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair 0/0 - 24,41
Ana Marta Abreu Fungaf Gandarinha 0/0 - 24,82
Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 0/0 - 25,36
Joao Lopes Costa Dominike 0/0 - 26,41
Chantar Rodriguez Coke 0/0 - 27,29
Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0/0 - 27,78
Maria Romero Añon Roma 0/0 - 28,25
Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0/0 - 31,42
Candela Millán López Gwendy Z 0/0 - 31,7
10º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 0/0 - 32,61
11º Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto Con Calimero 0/0 - 33,2
12º Iraty Huarte Chelsy 0/1 - 36,42
13º Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 4 - Et
14º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 4 - Et
15º Sabela Rodríguez Carballeira Marsol 4 - Et
16º Jose Nuñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 4 - Et
18º Sofia Laranjeira Briosa 4 - Et
19º Miguel Casanova Varela Tequila 8 - Et
21º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 8 - 96,7
22º Nerea Aneiros Martínez Romulus 6 - 86,62
  Marina Aranda Camps Guidam By Montender 9 - 100,96
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Couce Morales Duke 0/0 - 34,74
Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 0/0 - 35,87
Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire 0/0 - 36,85
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0/0 - 37,16
Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0/4 - 34,98
Xabier Blanco Torres Farah Diba Frh 0/8 - 30,78
Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 0/R
Ana Marta Abreu Lobelia De La Lande 4 - Et
10º Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 4 - Et
11º Sofia Laranjeira Fly Da Granja 4 - Et
12º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderela 4 - Et
13º Claudia Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 4 - Et
14º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
15º Yago García Collar Quasin Z E
16º Roberto Turnes Rey Babylon D'Elle 1 - 82,45
17º Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 1 - 82,66
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gelastiek 2 - 85,62
20º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar 2 - 86,69
21º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jac 3 - 88,03
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morningdmamn 3 - 88,6
  Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 4 - 92
23º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 6 - 83,88
24º Victor Pantin Cadilla Remate 6 - 86,77
25º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Dedaly Yar 7 - 87,12
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago García Collar Wycarla 0 - 59,11
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 0 - 60,33
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0 - 61,03
Victor Pantin Cadilla Biniac 0 - 61,84
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0 - 62,93
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0 - 63,38
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0 - 63,66
Rafael Vazquez Rey Dulisca 0 - 69,06
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0 - 73,54
10º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 0 - 73,83
11º Joaquín Poves Gil Romantica 0 - 76,75
12º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Dark Night Dc 0 - 77,43
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0 - 82,47
14º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 4 - 56,28
15º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 4 - 57
16º Antonio Vozone Princess of Darko 4 - 63,56
17º Oier Bañuelos Artegoitia Charleston 4 - 65,61
18º Carolina Laranjeira Oitava P 4 - 65,65
19º Jesus Bamonde González De Castro Karina Artime 4 - 66,55
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 4 - 67,14
21º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 4 - 67,15
22º Diego Dominguez Poupee Lage 4 - 69,13
23º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 75,02
24º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Love De Vall 4 - 77,86
25º Cristina Domato Lila 4 - 84,18
26º Nuria Tizón González Lucas 8 - 63,45
27º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cinala S 8 - 65,82
28º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Agr Bertín 8 - 72,01
29º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 8 - 76,31
30º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 8 - 79,91
31º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 8 - 84,67
32º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 9 - 89,35
33º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade 10 - 92,89
34º Victor Pantin Cadilla Picaso 12 - 72,3
35º David Veloso Perez Lord Fire Spirit 12 - 73,27
36º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 12 - 101,21
37º Cecilia Aveira Pazos Witellius N 15 - 95,78
38º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Walyro 45 - 72,11
39º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott E
40º Felipe España Barrada Coronado R E
41º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii E
42º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 29,98
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Espace Killy 0/0 - 30,17
Jesus Bamonde González De Castro Andor 0/0 - 31,08
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 31,11
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 33,06
Jesus Bamonde González De Castro AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 33,23
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/0 - 33,34
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 0/0 - 34,85
Jesus Gonazalez Ayarra Chacclight 0/0 - 42,06
10º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Con Air R 0/1 - 43,13
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 0/9 - 44,88
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ginger 4 - Et
13º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - Et
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Forehand Z 4 - Et
16º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - Et
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chance 4 - Et
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4 - Et
19º Kami Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 8 - Et
20º Yago García Collar Candrea 8 - Et
21º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington 8 - Et
22º Jesus Gonazalez Ayarra Didan 8 - Et
23º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H R
24º 9 Azofra Garcia Paula L'Ceclair Du Moulin 77,03
25º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 21/79,4
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m Ponis Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0/0 - 22,74
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 23,71
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 0/0 - 27,1
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldara Leiva Wizzard 0/0 - 23,45
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Daisy de Beluchi 0/0 - 23,53
Alejandra Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 0/0 - 23,69
Antia Goberna Prieto Xara Do Ledouro 0/0 - 23,96
Álvaro Rivas Raposo Ninfa 0/0 - 24,33
Irene Vidal Rivera Presumida 0/0 - 25,57
Emma Torres Wizzard 0/0 - 26,38
Noa Garcia Abeledo Brumoso 0/0 - 26,58
10º Verónica Villamor Abbatia De Pravia 0/0 - 27,38
11º Sofía Quijada Mariño Secret Boy 0/0 - 28,26
12º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0/0 - 31,2
13º Jorge Márquez González Nora 4 - Et
14º Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar 4 - Et
15º Celtia Iglesias Pardiñas Nordic E
16º María Caamaño Suárez Zeus E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sabela Rodríguez Carballeira Marsol 0/0 - 24,09
Miguel Casanova Varela Tequila 0/0 - 24,12
Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 0/0 - 25,44
Chantar Rodriguez Coke 0/0 - 27,21
Irati Huarte Chelsea 0/0 - 29,75
Francesca Caldiroli Peregrina Lxiii 0/0 - 31,26
Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0/0 - 32,83
Miriam Prado Rodriguez Alondra Pr 0/2 - 40,01
Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0/2 - 42,52
10º Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 0/4 - 25,43
11º Sofia Laranjeira Briosa 0/4 - 28,42
12º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Finias 0/4 - 29,84
13º Gustavo Galvao Granjo Ovni Ribeiro 0/9 - 52,02
14º Adrian Hermida Rozas Peregrina Lxiii 4/Et
15º Marina Aranda Camps Guidam By Montender 4/Et
16º Ana Marta Gandarinha Abreu Fungaf 4/Et
17º Candela Millán López Gwendy Z E
18º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marta Abreu Lobelia De La Lande 0/0 - 24,45
Sofia Laranjeira Fly Da Granja 0/0 - 27,27
Claudia Quijada Mariño Eire 0/0 - 27,37
Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 0/0 - 27,76
Joao Lopes Costa Dominike 0/0 - 28,23
Maria Garcia Prida Grey Man 0/0 - 28,78
Nerea Aneiros Martínez Romulus 0/0 - 29,79
Itxaso 0 0 30 49 González Prieto Con Calimero
Yago García Collar Quasting Z 0/0 - 32,33
10º Jose Nuñez Carballo Quintus Ebl 0/0 - 34,46
11º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Dedaly Yar 0/0 - 39,06
12º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Uuna De Beluchi 0/0 - 39,21
14º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 0/0 - 42,06
15º Roberto Turnes Rey Babylon D'Elle 0/4 - 34,51
16º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0/4 - 35,45
17º Xabier Blanco Torres Farah Diba Frh 0/E
19º Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0/E
20º Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 4/Et
21º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4/Et
22º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jac 4/Et
23º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 4/Et
24º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 4/Et
25º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 8/Et
26º Maria Romero Añon Roma 8/Et
27º Claudia Quijada Kilt De B'neville E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0/0 - 25,07
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0/0 - 26,86
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0/0 - 26,93
Joaquín Poves Gil Romantica 0/0 - 27,31
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 27,56
Oier Bañuelos Artegoitia Charleston 0/0 - 28,52
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 29,21
Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0/0 - 29,68
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0/0 - 30,93
10º Guillermo Araujo Campo Chella Tiji St Z 0/0 - 30,98
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gelastiek 0/0 - 32,47
12º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderela 0/0 - 33,11
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morningdman 0/0 - 35,61
14º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 0/0 - 37,37
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Victoria De Walyro 0/0 - 37,57
16º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/4 - 26,19
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Foxglade 0/4 - 27,25
18º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0/4 - 27,84
19º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0/8 - 37,23
21º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Love De Vall 0/E
22º Cristina Domato Lila 0/E
23º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Agr Bertín 4 - Et
24º Carolina Laranjeira Oitava 4 - Et
25º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 4 - Et
26º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 4 - Et
27º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 4 - Et
28º Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 4 - Et
29º Yago García Collar Wycarla 4 - Et
30º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 4 - Et
31º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 4 - Et
32º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Dark Night Dc 4 - Et
34º Victor Pantin Cadilla Picaso 8 - Et
35º Lorena Morales Duke Couce 8 - Et
36º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 8 - Et
37º Cecilia Aveira Pazos Witellius N 8 - Et
38º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 8 - Et
39º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Casanova 60,69
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Espace Killy 65,91
Javier González Fraga Aniña 66,63
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 67,57
Paula Azofra García Uggo 67,82
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Forehand Z 68,12
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 69,18
Jesus Bamonde González De Castro Andor 70,1
10º Paula Azofra García L'Ceclair Du Moulin 72,4
11º Rafael Vazquez Rey Dulisca 72,54
12º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 74,25
13º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cinala S 74,69
14º Kami Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 75,03
15º Diego Dominguez Poupee Lage 75,49
16º Javier González Fraga Batuk 76,11
17º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 76,49
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 77,2
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 77,62
20º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 83,96
21º Jesus Gonazalez Ayarra Didam 86,67
22º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 87,02
23º Yago García Collar Candrea 87,63
24º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 88,73
25º David Veloso Perez Lord Fire Spirit 90,68
26º Jesus Bamonde González De Castro AGR Toulalan 90,78
27º Victor Pantin Cadilla Biniac 91,58
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ginger 97,09
29º Jesus Gonazalez Ayarra Chacclight 97,6
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chance 98,72
31º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 112,74
32º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Paddington E