Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/04/2017
CSN2* XXVI Trofeo San Jorge, Club Hípico Monfragüe (Cáceres)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Sánchez García Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 78,9
Marta Rufo Martínez de Frutos Blue 0 - 79,72
Luisa Gámez Calvo Val Nabil 0 - 84,11
Mercedes Sánchez Rainbow 0 - 84,31
Cecilia Blanco Armengod Hispana 0 - 85,57
Fátima Barrios Porras Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 88,59
Carmen León Rodrigo Blue 0 - 91,57
Jimena Mesia De Toledo Fido Dido 4 - 80,75
Elena Merry De Val Alco 4 - 88,41
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gutierrez Goyeneche Bordeaux 0 - 80,53
Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - 83,78
Laura Silva Galán Cairo 0 - 84,86
Alfonso Merry De Val Alco 0 - 88,06
Victoria Enrich Vega De Seoane Falkir 2 - 96,42
Valme De Toledo Gonz -Green Fido Dido 8 - 79,1
Manuel Carrasco López Mandela 27 - 114,38
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Almeida Coimbra 0 - 67,47
Roberto García de Tiedra Terrón Oxbow 0 - 68,87
Jorge Mataix Entero Toronto Sky 0 - 74,12
Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - 83,18
David Roldán Menacho Kebir De Abach 0 - 85,64
Martina Merry De Val Reina Mora 1 - 92,61
Cristina Sarasola Isasy Ysasmendy Xijota 4 - 84,7
10º Iciar Abaitúa Marín Al-Murga 10 - 110,56
11º Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka 0 - 56,48
Miranda Esparza Lora Popeye 0 - 57,42
Lucía Di?az Paganini Regalado 0 - 59,39
Natalia Megías Jalaifa 0 - 70,6
María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 0 - 70,78
Jorge Mataix Entero Toronto Sky 0 - 79,6
Borja Torres Bruzon Apache Dh 0 - 81,66
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Delices De Saint Val 0 - 85,58
Carlos Aparicio Wally C 4 - 61,38
10º Laura Perestrelo Oliveira Falcao 4 - 74,01
11º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 6 - 94,31
12º Roberto Galán De Morantes Caramel du Mesnil Z 6 - 96,11
13º Miriam Murillo Martín Higuera de Abach 8 - 80,79
14º Marina Goncalves Dias Esperanca 8 - 87,09
15º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dante de Corbacho 9 - 90,79
16º Israel Cantero Macías Nortón De Buzalém E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Vivas Redondo Roma 0 - 20,8
Teresa Gómez-Coronado Castillo Efeso 0 - 24,75
Israel Cantero Maci?as Bussola 0 - 25,09
Iñigo Cabello Suárez Napoleón 0 - 27,42
Luis Durao Pereira Samba Da Coquerie 0 - 28,42
David González Recio Leviton Rr 0 - 29,42
Santamaria Nazaret Luengo Cilly Z 0 - 30,07
Jose Mª Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna 0 - 31,77
David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0 - 35,95
10º Juanjo Abaitua Suñer Nandgraf 1 - 38,42
11º Joao Josefa Oregón De Hayes 4 - 23,23
12º Isabel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang G 4 - 27,38
13º Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban 4 - 28,62
14º Inés Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 4 - 31,95
15º Israel Cantero Macías Enzo 4 - 33,18
16º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 35,51
17º Jesús Almoguera García Applecross Cashmere Laudatio 6 - 32,03
18º Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% 8 - 28,09
19º Laura Vivo Turiel Zoe 8 - 29,28
20º Alejandro Fernández Gran Damme H 12 - 37,38
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Durao Pereira El Damasco 0 - 58,9
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0 - 61,54
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 61,57
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0 - 64,59
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Lord de Peñaflor 0 - 65,08
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 0 - 66,8
Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'audouville 0 - 67,53
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Turandot 4 - 60,23
Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcañón 4 - 62,37
10º Andrés López Amor Sanz Babel 4 - 63,14
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 4 - 67,6
12º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul Sl 4 - 71,51
13º Blanca Osorio Suelves Flavia LB 4 - 72,17
14º Alejandro Fernández Centarew 4 - 73,72
15º Pedro Manso Hidalgo 50% 6 - 85,79
16º Alejandro Fernández Zandorina B 8 - 69,69
17º Andrés Morrón Carballo Mingoramos 8 - 76,03
18º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 11 - 88,93
19º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 16 - 67,71
20º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 16 - 72,03
21º Carmen Peralta M De Vega Espartaco CS E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Nereo 0 - 23,46
Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 0 - 25,29
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0 - 25,31
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pass 0 - 26,21
Alejandro Fernández Caleo 5 0 - 26,59
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0 - 26,61
Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 0 - 28,27
Pedro Manso Tartago Do Pochinho 4 - 23,23
José Antonio García Diana Cendiamo 4 - 25,47
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 4 - 26,12
11º Luís Pintão Pereira  Bam Bam 4 - 28,22
12º Eduardo Ortega Polo Hokus Pokus 5 - 41,44
13º Pedro Manso Enzokranich 8 - 26,69
14º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Casimir 8 - 29,86
15º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondasieri 11 - 28,18
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 12 - 33,9
17º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 15 - 23,27
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima Barrios Porras Felipe el Hermoso 0 - ET
Luisa Gámez Calvo Val Nabil 0 - ET
Cecilia Blanco Armengod Hispana 1 - ET
Laura Sánchez Morales Felipe el Hermoso 4 - ET
Mercedes Sánchez Rainbow 5 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Manzano Hidalgo 0 - ET
Mina Guerrero Tristancho Pin Ball 0 - ET
Camino Moreno Bufalo 0 - ET
Ana Del Solar Enrique Papaya 0 - ET
Laura Silva Galán Cairo 0 - ET
Carmen Gutierrez Goyeneche Bordeaux 0 - ET
Celia Martinez Bufalo 0 - ET
Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 0 - ET
Carmen León Blue 0 - ET
10º Elena Merry De Val Alco 0 - ET
11º Marta Rufo Blue 0 - ET
12º Alfonso Merry De Val Alco 0 - ET
13º Victoria Enrich Vega De Seoane Falkir 0 - ET
14º Jimena Mesia De Toledo Fido Dido 4 - ET
15º Laura Cumplido Pin Ball 4 - ET
16º Manuel Carrasco López Mandela 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mina Guerrero Tristancho Paloma 0 - ET
Paula Manzano Hidalgo 0 - ET
Ana Rodríguez Méndez Centa De Pravia 0 - ET
Mari?a Rodríguez-Arias Guirado Paloma 0 - ET
Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 0 - ET
Carmen Gutierrez Goyeneche Bordeaux 0 - ET
Paulina Parra Villalva Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
Martina Merry De Val Reina Mora 0 - ET
Antonio Almeida Coimbra 4 - ET
10º Cristina Sarasola Isasy Ysasmendy Xijota 4 - ET
11º David Roldán Menacho Kebir De Abach 4 - ET
12º David Roldán Menacho Xijota 7 - ET
13º Valme De Toledo Gonz -Green Fido Dido 8 - ET
14º Victoria Enrich Vega De Seoane Falkir 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Regalado Di?az Paganini 0 - ET
Andrés López Amor Sanz Higuera de Abach 0 - ET
Carlos Aparicio Wally C 0 - ET
Laura Perestrelo Oliveira Falcao 0 - ET
Paulina Parra Villalva Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
Marina Joao Lopes Belle Epoque 0 - ET
Marina Goncalves Dias Esperanca 0 - ET
Martina Merry De Val Reina Mora 0 - ET
Borja Torres Bruzon Apache Dh 0 - ET
10º Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 4 - ET
11º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - ET
12º Roberto García de Tiedra Terrón Oxbow 4 - ET
13º Alejandro Benedicto Nortón De Buzalém 7 - ET
14º Roberto Galán De Morantes Caramel du Mesnil Z 7 - ET
15º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dante de Corbacho 12 - ET
16º Teresa Mendez-Benegassi Bussola 12 - ET
17º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 12 - ET
18º Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka E
  Iciar Abaitúa Marín Al-Murga E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josefa Joao Oregón De Hayes 0 - 26,32
María Vivas Redondo Roma 0 - 27,59
Iñigo Cabello Suárez Napoleón 0 - 29,84
Isabel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang G 0 - 31,35
Carmen Peralta M De Vega Espartaco CS 0 - 31,8
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 0 - 33,38
Jose Mª Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna 0 - 34,57
David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 0 - 39,79
Teresa Gómez-Coronado Castillo Efeso 4 - 29,17
10º Inés Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 4 - 35,61
11º Jesús Almoguera García Applecross Cashmere Laudatio 4 - 37,53
12º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Delices De Saint Val 4 - 40,88
13º Sergio Gudiño Duran Deleitosa (F P) 4 - 42,38
14º Juanjo Abaitua Suñer Nandgraf 5 - 45,47
15º Laura Vivo Turiel Zoe 8 - 42,59
16º Israel Cantero Macías Enzo 8 - 45,67
17º Alejandro Fernández Gran Damme H 12 - 38,52
18º David Roldán Menacho Jeff 16 - 44,87
19º Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% R
  Prueba Nº13 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,25 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Manso Enzokranich 0/0 - 43,87
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0/0 - 47,88
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 48,41
Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 0/0 - 52,08
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 53,45
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0/8 - 51,13
Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'audouville 0/14 - 60,77
Alejandro Fernández Zandorina B 0/E - 75,37
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Turandot 0/E - 79,29
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás  Lord de Peñaflor 1 - 83,97
11º Luis Durao Pereira El Damasco 4 - 78,9
12º Andrés López Amor Sanz Babel 4 - 79,44
13º Pedro Manso Hidalgo 50% 4 - 87,49
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 5 - 82,13
15º Alejandro Fernández Centarew 5 - 82,61
16º Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 8 - 77,96
17º Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban 9 - 85,59
19º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 9 - 85,94
20º David González Recio Leviton Rr 16 - 76,79
21º Andrés Morrón Carballo Mingoramos 20 - 87,8
22º Blanca Osorio Suelves Flavia LB E
  Luis Durao Peirera Samba De Coquerie E
24º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcañón R
  Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondasieri 0 - 73,29
José Antonio García Diana Cendiamo 0 - 74,8
Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 0 - 75,83
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0 - 77,09
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Nereo 4 - 71,03
Eduardo Ortega Polo Hokus Pokus 4 - 77,09
Alejandro Fernández Caleo 5 4 - 81,33
Luís Pintão Pereira  Bam Bam 4 - 81,4
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 8 - 72,17
10º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 8 - 77,38
11º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul Sl 8 - 82,65
12º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 9 - 83,74
13º Bernardo Falero Saez Horizon 24 - 95,05
14º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles E
  Pedro Manso Tartago Do Pochinho E
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira De Pas R
  Manuel Jara Gutierrez Casimir R
  Prueba Nº15 4 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldebaran Mto 0 - ET
Albert Hermoso Farrás Maika SC 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Hispana III GF 0 - ET
José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Mistral Pomes 0 - ET
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Mia SC 0 - ET
Andres Moron Carballo Geholm's Catchme 0 - ET
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Mohican SC 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Diana H 0 - ET
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0 - ET
10º José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Atenea V 0 - ET
11º Andres Moron Carballo Medusa 4 - ET
12º Andres Moron Carballo Lucius 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Kripton Sc 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 0 - 23,21
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Luz De Salinas 0 - 28,13
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Salerosa 0 - 29,29
José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Indiana Revolution 0 - 29,9
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0 - 33,46
David Roldán Menacho Cacao 4 - 32,07
  Prueba Nº18 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Rufo Martinez de Fruto Blue 0 - ET
Fátima Barrios Porras Felipe el Hermoso 0 - ET
Luisa Gámez Calvo Val Nabil 0 - ET
Carmen León Rodrigo Blue 0 - ET
Laura Sánchez Morales Felipe el Hermoso 0 - ET
Mercedes Sánchez Madruga Rainbow E
  Prueba Nº19 0,70 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Manzano Hidalgo 0 - ET
Mina Guerrero Tristancho Pin Ball 0 - ET
Paloma Asenjo Gutiérez Paloma 0 - ET
Laura Silva Galán Cairo 0 - ET
Jimena Mesia De Toledo Fido Dido 0 - ET
Carmen Gutierrez Goyeneche Bordeaux 0 - ET
Maria Abaitua Alco 0 - ET
  Celia Martínez Nieto Bufalo 0 - ET
Cristina Sarasola Xijota 0 - ET
10º Iciar Abaitua Al-Murga 0 - ET
11º Manuel Carrasco López Mandela 12 - ET
12º Camino Moreno Bezunartea Bufalo E
13º Laura Cumplido Sosa Pin Ball E
14º Cecilia Blanco Armengod Hispana E
  Prueba Nº20 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Manzano Hidalgo 0 - ET
Santiago Muguiro Elvis Yar 0 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Kebir De Abach 0 - ET
Lucía Abaitua Al-Murga 0 - ET
Victoria Enrich Vega De Seoane Falkir 0 - ET
Ana Rodríguez Méndez Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
Alejandra Sanchez Vicens Paloma 4 - ET
Natalia Osorio Fernandez Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
Antonio Almeida Coimbra 4 - ET
10º Cristina Sarasola Isasy Ysasmendy Xijota 8 - ET
11º Ana Del Solar Enrique Papaya E
12º Alfonso Merry De Val Alco E
  Prueba Nº21 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Regalado Di?az Paganini 0 - ET
Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 0 - ET
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi Bussola 0 - ET
Laura Perestrelo Oliveira Falcao 0 - ET
Victoria Enrich Vega De Seoane Falkir 0 - ET
Santiago Muguiro Elvis Yar 0 - ET
Jorge Mataix Toronto 0 - ET
Martina Merry De Val Reina Mora 0 - ET
Borja Torres Bruzon Apache Dh 0 - ET
10º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 0 - ET
11º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - ET
12º Carlos Aparicio Wally C 4 - ET
13º Roberto García de Tiedra Terrón Oxbow 4 - ET
14º Marina Goncalves Dias Esperança 4 - ET
15º Maria Joao Lopes Belle Epoque 4 - ET
16º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dante de Corbacho 8 - ET
17º Ana Jimenez Terron Pay De Ka E
  Prueba Nº22 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Morillo Velarde Ortiz Boomerang G 0 - 48,66
Ángel Fernández Carmona Chacal 0 - 49,16
Jorge Mataix Entero Toronto 0 - 61,53
Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - 63,19
Natalia Megías Cacao 4 - 60,98
Iñigo Cabello Suárez Napoleón 4 - 65,77
Carmen Gutierrez Goyeneche Bordeaux E
Valme De Toledo Gonz -Green Fido Dido E
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David González Recio Leviton Rr 0 - 32,07
Blanca Osorio Suelves Flavia LB 0 - 33,58
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Delices De Saint Val 0 - 36,22
Inés Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0 - 36,55
David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0 - 36,7
David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 0 - 43,31
Laura Vivo Turiel Zoe 4 - 36,74
Andrés López Amor Sanz Higuera de Abach 4 - 39,49
Alejandro Fernández Gran Damme H 4 - 39,8
10º Juanjo Abaitua Suñer Nandgraf 4 - 41,57
11º Israel Cantero Macías Enzo 4 - 41,91
12º Roberto Galán De Morantes Caramel du Mesnil 6 - 37,79
13º Maria Romero Duran Mimbre JM 50% 8 - 40,44
14º Alejandro Benedicto Nortón De Buzalém 8 - 42,09
  Prueba Nº24 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 65 - 51,07
Pedro Manso Enzokranich 65 - 52,73
Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 65 - 56,09
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Turandot 65 - 58,58
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 65 - 60,18
Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'audouville 65 - 62,61
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 65 - 64,66
Luis Durao Peirera Samba De Coquerie 65 - 68,7
Andrés López Amor Sanz Babel 64 - 62,03
10º Raquel Bueno Luengo Urban 64 - 65,84
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás  Lord de Peñaflor 62 - 61,92
12º Paloma Masot Vaca Eco de Einstein 60 - 61,79
13º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 60 - 72,25
14º Luis Pintáo Pereira Bam Bam 58 - 53,25
15º Joao Josefa Oregón De Hayes 57 - 49,79
16º Alejandro Fernández Zandorina B 56 - 62,8
17º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 42 - 79,06
18º Pedro Manso Hidalgo 50% 25 - 48,75
19º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 25 - 56,75
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 25 - 57,68
21º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcañón 25 - 58,28
22º Alejandro Fernández Centarew 25 - 70,04
23º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 20 - 64,72
24º Teresa Gómez-Coronado Castillo Efeso 20 - 66,85
25º Luis Durao Pereira El Damasco 18 - 57,91
26º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Casimir 18 - 61,23
27º Andrés Morrón Carballo Mingoramos 14 - 67,73
28º Carmen Peralta Moreno e Vega Espartaco 12 - 80,98
30º Jose Mª Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna E
31º Isabel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang G E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Cendiamo 0 - 80,6
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 1 - 88,1
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Nereo 4 - 78,92
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 4 - 80,16
Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 4 - 83,77
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 8 - 80,28
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pass 13 - 86,75
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul Sl 14 - 91,33
Bernardo Falero Saez Horizon 15 - 110,23
10º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondasieri E
11º Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke E
12º Eduardo Ortega Polo Hohus Pokus E
13º Alejandro Fernández Caleo 5 R
  Prueba Nº26 4 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldebaran Mto 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Hispana III GF 0 - ET
Albert Hermoso Farrás Maika SC 0 - ET
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Diana H 0 - ET
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Mia SC 0 - ET
José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Atenea V 0 - ET
Andres Moron Carballo Geholm's Catchme 0 - ET
Andres Moron Carballo Lucius 4 - ET
10º José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Mistral Pomes 4 - ET
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás  Mohican SC 5 - ET
12º Andres Moron Carballo Medusa 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº27 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Pablo Gómez Ríos  Kripton Sc 0 - ET
Juan C Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº28 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Luz De Salinas 0 - 89,87
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0 - 79,5
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Indiana Revolution 5 - 97,7
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Comporta De Mies 0 - 70,24
David Roldán Menacho Cacao 0 - 86,7
Albert Hermoso Farrás  Salerosa 12 - 94,85