Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/04/2017
CSN2* CSN2* Las Cadenas (Madrid), Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Flip Flop 0 - Et
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Hindomorkus W 0 - Et
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0 - Et
Itciar Martin Garaizabal Doña Manolita 4 - Et
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - Et
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 4 - Et
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 (B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Manuel Dávila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 0 - Et
  Diego Blanco Garay Turco 0 - Et
Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto 8 - Et
Ines Piñan Bermudo Casper E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 0 - Et
Alicia Campo Renieblas Amber De Kalvarie 4 - Et
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 4 - Et
Andrzej Klepuszewski Falencia 5 - 102,41
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 8 - Et
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Lady Caroline E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 (B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ares Gomez Gala De Ruyco 0 - Et
Paloma Boyarizo Nerja 4 - Et
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Bonita 4 - Et
Eva Piñan Bermudo Khalessi E
  Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Wattaeau E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henna Simojoki Cartano B 0 - Et
  Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 0 - Et
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - Et
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - Et
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - Et
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - Et
  Julia Desbordes Tycho 0 - Et
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 0 - Et
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 0 - Et
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Contharga 0 - Et
  Marina Lopez Geisha D'estel 0 - Et
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - Et
  Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce F Wellie R 51 0 - Et
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - Et
15º Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant 4 - Et
  Antonio Manuel Dávila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - Et
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - Et
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 4 - Et
19º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 8 - Et
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 8 - Et
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gadinus B 10 - 96,44
22º Óscar Maza Palenques Jifero 10 - 98,58
23º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe E
  Victor Ardila Alonso Mora E
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ferrara 86 0 - 66,9
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 0 - 68,89
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 0 - 68,9
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0 - 74,33
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 76,42
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0 - 77,69
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0 - 80,33
Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 0 - 82,8
Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 83,9
10º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 1 - 87,13
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 4 - 65,62
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4 - 68,53
13º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 73,9
14º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 4 - 74,1
15º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Maxima 4 - 79,95
16º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 4 - 80,77
17º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - 81,83
18º Raúl Oliva Martínez Catender De Trivera 4 - 82,24
19º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Trefle De Mai 4 - 83,8
20º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - 85,62
21º Henna Simojoki Cher H 5 - 86,56
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 5 - 87,73
23º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 8 - 72,29
24º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 8 - 77,35
25º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - 82,28
26º Shah Hering GK Capone 8 - 85,71
27º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D\"Amaury 11 - 97,38
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Nostradamus B 12 - 75,72
29º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Aperley El Rasillo 21 - 89,51
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Tiny Pleasure E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Óscar Maza Palenques Fenix De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 68,52
Luis Márquez Méndez Future Pampa De Olid 0 - 72,76
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0 - 73,68
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 74,19
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 79,15
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 82,77
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 84,42
Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 86,05
S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 91,03
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 93,81
11º Jemina Karoliina Sensio Anonymous 4 - 79,89
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 80,21
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 4 - 81,14
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 4 - 82,18
15º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 4 - 82,4
16º Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 4 - 83,11
17º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 4 - 86,35
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul Brh 4 - 86,5
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 4 - 94,02
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 71,39
21º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 75,32
22º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 80,44
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - 87,83
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 93,61
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 12 - 79,03
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 12 - 84,55
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 12 - 87,45
28º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 12 - 90,12
29º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 12 - 91,84
30º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 13 - 113,2
31º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Elegance E
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea E
  Prueba Nº08 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Hindomorkus W 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Flip Flop 0 - ET
Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 8 - ET
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith E
  Itciar Martin Garaizabal Doña Manolita E
  Prueba Nº09 0,85 m A1 (B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Blanco Garay Turco 0 - ET
Monica Calle Baños Horus 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Bonita 4 - ET
  Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto 4 - ET
  Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Wattaeau 4 - ET
Antonio Manuel Dávila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Lady Caroline 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Falencia 0 - ET
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4 - ET
Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 8 - ET
Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 12 - ET
Alicia Campo Renieblas Amber De Kalvarie E
  Victor Ardila Alonso Mora E
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A1 (B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ares Gomez Gala 8 - ET
Eva Piñan Bermudo Khalessi E
  Oscar Tomico Fresno Zarza E
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0 - 67,55
Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 73,66
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 74,36
Marina Lopez Geisha D'estel 0 - 75,15
Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant 0 - 76,46
Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 1 - 84,32
Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce F Wellie R 51 1 - 85,5
Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 4 - 69,3
Julia Desbordes Tycho 4 - 71,2
10º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - 75,76
11º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 76,25
12º María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua 4 - 76,57
13º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 80,05
14º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Aperley El Rasillo 4 - 80,66
15º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 81,59
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contharga 5 - 87,25
17º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 5 - 87,92
18º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 64,45
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 8 - 73,83
20º Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 8 - 79,76
21º Antonio Manuel Dávila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 8 - 80,19
22º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 8 - 83,09
23º Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 9 - 86,06
24º Óscar Maza Palenques Jifero 12 - 82,3
25º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 14 - 107,06
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gadinus B 15 - 92,87
27º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 16 - 78,15
28º Miguel Ares Gomez Benjamín 20 - 71,15
29º Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - 67,43
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gabanna 0 - 67,86
Samuel Oliva Martínez Elegance 0 - 68,53
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 70,55
Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce Kelloggs 0 - 71,26
Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 72,9
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D\"Amaury 0 - 74,48
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 76,65
S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 78,88
10º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Trefle De Mai 2 - 87,37
11º Henna Simojoki Cher H 2 - 87,74
12º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 2 - 88,28
13º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 4 - 70,18
14º Shah Hering GK Capone 4 - 74,98
15º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 4 - 78,69
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Catender De Trivera 5 - 82,83
17º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 5 - 83,09
18º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 8 - 73,91
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ferrara 86 8 - 75,44
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 8 - 76,86
21º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - 93,15
22º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 10 - 103,13
23º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 11 - 90,86
24º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 12 - 74,14
25º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 12 - 96,77
26º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 14 - 101,67
27º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent E
  Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Nostradamus B E
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 0/0 - 37,04
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Kabul Brh 0/0 - 37,68
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 37,68
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 41,01
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 1 - 82,1
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 72,96
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 74,86
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 78,07
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4 - 78,7
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 6 - 86,42
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Fandango De Ibio 8 - 77,4
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 79,55
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 8 - 94,31
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 8 - 94,47
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 96,07
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 9 - 83,62
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Pampa De Olid 12 - 79,35
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Naulover Buzalen 14 - 87,79
19º Jemina Karoliina Sensio Anonymous E
  Manon Gobatto Rubens Light E
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid R
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa R