Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/04/2017
Campeonato de España Universitario, U.C.J.C Sport Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josefina Brugnini Estévez Elisa De T 0 - 67,45
  Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0 - 60,59
  Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 0 - 67,92
  Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 0 - 67,44
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - 74,67
Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 82,3
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quipou 4 - 76,68
Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 6 - 89,43
Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 9 - 87,97
10º Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Hardy De Piphinson 11 - 110,4
11º Laura Gisbert Garcia Wanda E
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha 0 - 59,64
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado Del Duero 0 - 65,62
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Al-Exgreen 0 - 68,53
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 69,9
Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 0 - 70,7
Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 0 - 73,13
Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - 76,22
Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Bring Bareliere 0 - 78,57
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 82,5
10º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 4 - 75,79
11º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 4 - 86,07
12º Christopher Cortés Cuerda Evento 8 - 70,12
13º Paloma Cecilia González Sol 8 - 76,09
14º Patricia Capitan Mari Luzifer Z 12 - 83,03
15º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 16 - 80,39
16º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 68,64
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 70,28
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0 - 71,4
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0 - 71,49
Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon 0 - 72,61
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 73,13
Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 73,33
Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 73,42
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 75,04
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 77,27
11º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 78,1
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 0 - 78,15
13º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - 78,16
14º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 82,46
15º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 86,38
16º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 63,76
17º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 67,85
18º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 69,52
19º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - 74,42
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 4 - 78
21º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Deja Vu 4 - 83,34
22º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 4 - 85,76
23º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco 4 - 90,48
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 8 - 69,12
25º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 8 - 74,03
26º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco 8 - 74,17
27º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 8 - 79,76
28º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 8 - 83,48
29º Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 8 - 83,77
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 8 - 89,19
31º Jaime Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 8 - 94,48
32º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Glaciar 12 - 83,77
33º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Jipa E
  Prueba Nº05 1ª Calificativa Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - E.T.
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - E.T.
  Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Quercus 0/0 - E.T.
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0/0 - E.T.
  Marina Gibert Raya Tana 0/0 - E.T.
  María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - E.T.
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - E.T.
  Carmen Llacer Giner Socrate Du Houlley 0/0 - E.T.
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - E.T.
  Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 0/0 - E.T.
  Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 0/0 - E.T.
  Antonio Maria Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - E.T.
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0/0 - E.T.
  Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0 - E.T.
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0/0 - E.T.
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - E.T.
  Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0/0 - E.T.
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/0 - E.T.
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - E.T.
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0/0 - E.T.
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - E.T.
  Carmen Llacer Giner Coco Strona 0/0 - E.T.
23º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 1/0 - E.T.
24º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 1/1 - 80,72
25º Nathan Partouche Quasar Du Tonnerre 2/1 - 79,33
26º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4/0 - E.T.
  Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 4/0 - E.T.
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4/0 - E.T.
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4/0 - E.T.
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4/0 - E.T.
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/4 - E.T.
  Antonio Maria Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0/4 - E.T.
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/4 - E.T.
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 0/4 - E.T.
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0/4 - E.T.
  Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0/4 - E.T.
37º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 5/0 - E.T.
38º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 1/5 - 80,5
39º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 8/0 - E.T.
  Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 8/0 - E.T.
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 8/0 - E.T.
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 4/4 - E.T.
  María Tellols Dos Brilliant 0/8 - E.T.
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Quitus Platiere 0/8 - E.T.
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 0/8 - E.T.
46º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 9/0 - E.T.
  Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco 8/1 - 79,51
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 5/4 - E.T.
  Irene Razola Canales Zorro 5/4 - E.T.
50º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 8/4 - E.T.
  Cristina Garcia-Cascon Asensio Akanto De Maeza 8/4 - E.T.
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Queen's The Mary 8/4 - E.T.
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 7/5 - 80,9
  Helena García Escudero Durban 4/8 - E.T.
55º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 9/4 - E.T.
  Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 5/8 - E.T.
57º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 12/4 - E.T.
  Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Nika Del Talave 25 % 12/4 - E.T.
  Carlos Javier Guirado Serrano Conestro 0/16 - E.T.
60º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4/16 - E.T.
61º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 9/13 - 96,56
62º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4/20 - E.T.
63º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Dandelion 13/19 - 90,91
64º Carlos Torres Rodriguez Habana De Ibio 21/18 - 84,53
65º Ildefonso Serrano Civantos Elja E/4 - E.T.
  Inmaculada García Reyes Elton Vdr E/4 - E.T.
67º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Queila 8/43 - N.P.
68º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty E/23 - 88,18
69º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda E/43
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva E/43
  Carlos Torres Rodriguez Glaciar E/43 - N.P.
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P E/43 - N.P.
  Prueba Nº06 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gisbert Garcia Morgan 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Bring Bareliere 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - ET
Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 4 - ET
  Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - ET
  Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 4 - ET
Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 8 - ET
  Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quipou 8 - ET
11º Josefina Brugnini Estévez Elisa De T E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty E
  Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Hardy De Piphinson E
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli E
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Jipa 0 - 56,28
Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon 0 - 59,19
Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 0 - 62,78
Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - 70,79
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 71,99
Christopher Cortés Cuerda Evento De Sancris 4 - 60,41
Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - 63,51
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado Del Duero 4 - 65,73
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Alpha 4 - 66,38
10º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 67,04
11º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Al-Exgreen 4 - 69,89
12º Patricia Capitan Mari Luzifer Z 8 - 63,62
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 8 - 72,41
14º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Deja Vu 9 - 96,35
15º Paloma Cecilia González Sol 12 - 69,73
16º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 16 - 68,43
17º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 16 - 90,07
18º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 20 - 76,61
19º Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 65,32
Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 0 - 66,75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 66,98
Carmen Llacer Giner Coco Strona 0 - 69,19
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - 71,13
José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 71,49
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 71,61
Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 73,05
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 73,15
10º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0 - 75,53
11º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 0 - 76,37
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Superstar 0 - 76,8
13º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 78,72
14º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 1 - 80,25
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 73,31
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 4 - 73,74
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raipur De Olid 4 - 74,67
18º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4 - 75,34
19º Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 4 - 75,8
20º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 4 - 77,26
21º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 78,81
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 5 - 79,04
23º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5 - 79,59
24º Jaime Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 5 - 81,79
25º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 8 - 71,82
26º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Glaciar 9 - 81,18
27º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue E
  Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso E
  Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Dante De Ruyco E
32º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco R
  Prueba Nº09 Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0/0 - 31,78
Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 0/0/0 - 31,94
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0/0 - 32,23
Marta Bartolome Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/0/0 - 34,34
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0/0 - 34,81
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/0/4 - 30,77
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0/4 - 31,53
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0/4 - 32,08
Antonio Maria Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0/4 - 37,42
10º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Anthesse De Sha 0/0/4 - 37,85
11º Nathan Partouche Quasar Du Tonnerre 3
12º Luis Ceano Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4
13º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4
14º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4
15º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4
16º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 4
18º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 5
19º Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Quercus 5
20º Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 5
21º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 6
22º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 7
23º Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Quitus Platiere 8
24º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 8
25º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 8
26º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 8
27º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8
28º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 9
29º Marina Gibert Raya Tana 9
30º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 10
31º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 10
32º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 12
33º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 12
34º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 13
35º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 13
36º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 14
37º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 16
38º Paloma Redonnet Martín Royal Flush U 16
39º Cristina García Cascón Asensio Akanto De Maeza 20
40º Irene Razola Canales Zorro 21
41º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 21
42º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Queen's The Mary 24
43º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 25
44º Carlos Javier Guirado Serrano Conestro 28
45º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 28
46º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 28
47º Ana Ceano Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 34
48º Helena García Escudero Durban 38
49º Carlos Torres Rodriguez Habana De Ibio 40
50º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 44
51º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 56
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 56
53º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Ludevico 60
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 60
55º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 64
56º Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Nika Del Talave 25 % 72
57º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Dandelion 88
58º Ildefonso Serrano Civantos Elja 101
  Inmaculada García Reyes Elton Vdr 101
59º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco 65
60º Carmen Llacer Giner Coco Strona 0
61º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 1
62º Antonio Maria Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 4
63º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 16
64º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 20
65º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 22
66º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Queila 51
67º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 64
68º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 84
69º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 84
70º Carlos Torres Rodriguez Glaciar 84
71º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 84