Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2017
CSIOYR/J/Ch, Fontainebleau (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A2 (Infantiles) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thais Brueder (Fra) Toscana Guiness 0 - 58,94
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 61,11
Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Azurelle D'ecco 0 - 62,55
Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0 - 63,21
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 0 - 65,95
Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Acropolis 12 0 - 66,11
Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Bueleen P 0 - 67,44
Leonardo Canepari (Ita) Verd'ick 0 - 67,8
Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Chica Bunga Bunga 0 - 67,9
10º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 0 - 67,93
11º Elona Rousselle (Fra) Ardente De Papignies 0 - 68,02
12º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 0 - 68,29
13º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Conrad Van De Mispelaere 0 - 75,72
14º Jason Pauquet (Bel) Dossari Du Buisson Z 4 - 60,38
15º Lena Binder (Aut) Panni 4 - 77,48
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 5 - 81,56
17º Marine Lebas (Fra) Animo Ii 7 - 89,22
18º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Flyer B 7 - 92,61
19º Anna Braunert (Ale) Lorento B E
  Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Mylady Mercedes E
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m A2 (Juveniles) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisa Mellec (Fra) Renarde Rumel 0 - 60,02
Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 0 - 64,07
Nesrine Mason (Fra) Urika Du Biolay 0 - 64,58
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Billy Yen 0 - 65,98
Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 0 - 68,17
Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 0 - 69,24
Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0 - 69,57
Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0 - 69,63
Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 0 - 69,99
10º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0 - 70,17
11º Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Elien 0 - 70,29
12º Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Cyrrus 3 0 - 71,15
13º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 0 - 71,17
14º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Dakar 0 - 71,29
15º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Solitude Au Vent 0 - 71,53
16º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 0 - 71,57
17º Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 0 - 71,58
18º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0 - 72,21
19º Victor Senegas (Fra) Sexylove De Theyssamy 0 - 72,58
20º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Taarupgaards Troja 0 - 73,4
21º Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 2 0 - 73,72
22º Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 74,06
23º Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 0 - 74,64
24º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 0 - 74,71
25º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 0 - 75,34
26º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 0 - 76,12
27º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 0 - 76,82
28º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 1 - 79,35
29º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tiptop De Ceran 2 - 82,28
30º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha 4 - 61,77
31º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 4 - 64,12
32º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 4 - 64,89
33º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 4 - 67,43
34º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Prestige De La Croix 4 - 68,88
35º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 4 - 68,92
36º Judith Giguet (Fra) Starmania Des Bonnes 4 - 69,21
37º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 69,98
38º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 4 - 70,14
39º Lucas Fournier (Fra) Cappuccino B B 4 - 70,32
40º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 4 - 70,36
41º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Viva De Malica 4 - 70,38
42º Lea Marin (Fra) Crack De Preuilly Z 4 - 70,42
43º Laura Klein (Fra) Pepita de Charmois 4 - 72,17
44º Guillaume Gillioz (Fra) Leelah Z 4 - 72,98
45º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 4 - 74,46
46º Ines Helias (Fra) Reva Hoy 4 - 75,31
47º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 4 - 75,89
48º Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Filia Yar 4 - 76,88
49º Marine Gautherat (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 4 - 77,28
50º Laetitia Jambour (Aut) La Coco 3 5 - 78,33
51º Valentin Singer (Fra) Valentino du Jaolas 5 - 78,81
52º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 6 - 83,96
53º Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl 8 - 68,64
54º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 8 - 69,97
55º Alexander Housen (Bel) J'adore Van't Voortveld 8 - 71,93
56º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Copido 2 10 - 85,43
57º Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Iron Lady van T Meulenhof 11 - 86,25
58º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan 19 - 86,82
59º Johanna Ferrante (Fin) Jericho Van De Zeshoek 20 - 72,4
60º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m A2 (Jóvenes Jinetes) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 0 - 79,52
Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 0 - 80,07
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 80,66
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 0 - 81,72
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0 - 81,84
Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 0 - 82,14
Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 0 - 82,19
Helena Eva Blach (Din) Ace Of Corobell 0 - 82,25
Emma Meissonnier (Fra) Tip Top Des Bles 0 - 82,78
10º Thibault Lacrevaz ( Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 0 - 82,94
11º Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Amelon Van De Bosrand 0 - 83,41
12º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0 - 83,69
13º Simone Hansen Scherff (Din) Watokia G 0 - 84,76
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 0 - 85,69
15º Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 0 - 85,85
16º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Barbarella 1 - 87,56
17º Karoline Vistesen Graversen (Din) Sir Edvard 1 - 89,51
18º Dries Goossens (Bel) Gina 1 - 89,64
19º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) All Star 2 - 91,84
20º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Lesthago 4 - 78,32
21º Yannis Gregoriades (Fra) Uncle Sam 4 - 78,36
22º Bunoit Moeskops (Bel) Hilton de Mereyt 4 - 79,95
23º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 4 - 80,32
24º Lea Jeanneau (Fra) Unico Hoy 4 - 81,4
25º Simon Widmann (Ale) Domburg Van De Rechri 4 - 82,9
26º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 4 - 83,12
27º Isabelle Gerfer (Ale) Abarlo 4 - 83,43
28º Laura Strehmel (Ale) Arctos 4 4 - 83,65
29º Felix Koller (Aut) Cornet's Castello 4 - 83,98
30º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 4 - 84,28
31º Lalie Saclier (Fra) Tescari'Jac 4 - 84,35
32º Romane Garcia (Fra) Phlox 4 - 84,6
33º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 4 - 84,67
34º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 4 - 84,87
35º Julie De Pelsmaeker (Bel) Contendra 5 - 86,36
36º Tobias Haugg (Lux) Conteros 5 - 86,58
37º Kars Bonhof (Hol) Cupidor 5 - 87,88
38º Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 5 - 87,97
39º Emilie Paillot (Sui) New Curtis 5 - 89,19
40º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 8 - 84,83
41º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 8 - 84,99
42º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Unique D'elbe 8 - 85,04
43º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 8 - 85,17
44º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 9 - 87,09
45º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Hilton de Laubry 12 - 80,03
46º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 12 - 85,18
47º Maxime Pierrot (Fra) Bernard 13 - 86,35
48º Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte 16 - 83,29
49º Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Hargane Vd Potaarde 18 - 90,08
50º Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) R'borne Du Mazes 26 - 107,07
51º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases (J - YR) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Evana 0/0 - 32,55
Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Karite De Maman Z 0/0 - 34,82
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 0/0 - 34,83
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0/0 - 35,27
Emilie Paillot (Sui) Optique 0/0 - 36,58
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 0/0 - 36,9
Lara Tryba (Fra) Oxer de Boisy 0/0 - 37,48
Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Golden Penny C 0/0 - 37,65
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0/0 - 38,54
10º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0/0 - 38,66
11º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran 0/0 - 38,83
12º Salome Keller (Sui) Qetty De La Cense 0/0 - 40
13º Simone Hansen Scherff (Din) Carlisca M 0/0 - 40,74
14º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 3 0/0 - 41,74
15º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cargranda 0/0 - 41,85
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 0/0 - 42,11
17º Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) Lintous 0/0 - 42,26
18º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0/0 - 42,56
19º Julie De Pelsmaeker (Bel) Artico 2 0/0 - 43,54
20º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 0/0 - 44,49
21º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Little Rock 0/0 - 44,52
22º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0/0 - 44,55
23º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 0/0 - 45,05
24º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 0/0 - 45,47
25º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Jasmin Af Hagalund 0/0 - 45,61
26º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 0/0 - 46,15
27º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/4 - 36,57
28º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Oslo Des Tuileries 0/4 - 37,59
29º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Cicero 0/4 - 37,82
30º Elisa Mellec (Fra) Sandokhan Rumel 0/4 - 39,21
31º Josephine Boegh (Din) Laurenz 29 4/0 - 39,43
32º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 0/4 - 39,69
33º Louise Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 4/0 - 39,87
34º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 0/4 - 40,11
35º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Alora 8 0/4 - 42,77
36º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Non Stop 0/4 - 43,3
37º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze ( Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 0/4 - 43,9
38º Alexia Jacques (Sui) Evitta 4/0 - 46,72
39º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Popcorn 0/5 - 48,15
40º Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 0/8 - 35,4
41º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Ramucho 4/4 - 38,52
42º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 4/4 - 44,57
43º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Univers La Tuiliere 0/8 - 44,83
44º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 8/0 - 47,46
45º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 4/4 - 47,68
46º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 0/9 - 48,69
47º Alexander Housen (Bel) Esprit van de Wellington 0/9 - 64,01
48º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 6/4 - 42,13
49º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Supreme Du Bois Aile 0/10 - 54,85
50º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Volute De Nantuel 8/4 - 42,06
51º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 4/8 - 45,2
52º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Calimero 0/19 - 57,93
53º Anna Markel (Aut) Drogba E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases (Infantiles) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Lillifee 0/0 - 33,26
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 33,4
Madison Coudret (Fra) Quetal Du Loir 0/0 - 33,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Principe Gitano 0/0 - 34,11
Louna Garo (Fra) Pyramide Pironniere 0/0 - 34,21
Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Rigolo De Mali 0/0 - 34,42
Lucie Martinot ( Fra) Pepitto Des Plaine 0/0 - 35,35
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Goofy Van T Laerhof 0/0 - 35,96
Emma Lejault (Fra) Evall B 0/0 - 36,94
10º Thais Brueder (Fra) Hymne Van Heiste D'11 0/0 - 37,46
11º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 0/0 - 37,65
12º Chiara Reyer (Ale) Cederic 7 0/0 - 37,69
13º Charles Grillard (Fra) Thermopyle 0/0 - 37,89
14º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0/0 - 38,15
15º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 0/0 - 38,49
16º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0/0 - 39,38
17º Rose De Balanda (Fra) Tzara Belin 0/0 - 40,26
18º Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 0/0 - 41,12
19º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/0 - 41,4
20º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 0/0 - 42,23
21º Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0/0 - 42,82
22º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/1 - 44,41
23º Flavie Favreaux (Fra) Spark Chatelier 4/0 - 34,88
24º Agathe Martin (Fra) Waikiki K 0/4 - 35,31
25º Clara Tiffon (Fra) Uranie De Valette 0/4 - 36,52
26º Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Starlight De Roy 0/4 - 37,35
27º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 0/4 - 37,88
28º Louise Wattez (Fra) Quick Boy Gesmeray 0/4 - 38,2
29º Elona Rousselle (Fra) Ulara 0/4 - 40,2
30º Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Alonso 43 4/0 - 40,92
31º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Capri 0/4 - 41,07
32º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 0/4 - 41,55
33º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Onyx De Vains 5/0 - 38,71
34º Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Kaezo Du Tacc 5/0 - 38,9
35º Anna Braunert (Ale) Unity B 0/5 - 43,47
36º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 4/1 - 44,49
37º Luis Jobst (Ale) Chivas 58 4/4 - 40,98
38º Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 8/0 - 41,76
39º Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 4/5 - 43,38
40º David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Gentile E
  Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Paleo De La Polka E
  Jason Pauquet (Bel) Stormy E
  Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Candy 605 E
  Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley E
45º Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Jamaican Sun R
  Prueba Nº06 1,15 m 2 Fases (Infantiles) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 33,44
Thais Brueder (Fra) Toscana Guiness 0/0 - 33,49
Marine Lebas (Fra) Animo Ii 0/0 - 34,56
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Flyer B 0/0 - 35,36
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Sibyl De Keriboulo 0/0 - 36,83
Leonardo Canepari (Ita) Verd'ick 0/0 - 39,46
Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Azurelle D'ecco 0/4 - 35,3
Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Rigolo De Mali 0/4 - 35,91
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 4/0 - 37,88
10º Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Kaezo Du Tacc 0/4 - 38,29
11º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 4/14 - 49,23
12º Anna Braunert (Ale) Lorento B E
  Elona Rousselle (Fra) Ardente De Papignies E
  Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Mylady Mercedes E
  Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Jamaican Sun E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 (Infantiles) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madison Coudret (Fra) Quetal Du Loir 0 - 61,72
Thais Brueder (Fra) Hymne Van Heiste D'11 0 - 62,07
Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke 0 - 62,83
Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 0 - 62,95
Agathe Martin (Fra) Waikiki K 0 - 63
Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0 - 64,77
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Goofy Van T Laerhof 0 - 66,18
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 0 - 67,13
Lena Binder (Aut) Panni 0 - 67,85
10º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Capri 0 - 68,21
11º Chiara Reyer (Ale) Pyconda 0 - 69,1
12º Charles Grillard (Fra) Thermopyle 0 - 69,63
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 0 - 69,9
14º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 0 - 71,01
15º Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0 - 74,66
16º Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Starlight De Roy 0 - 79,28
17º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Cleopatra 4 - 65,73
18º Lucie Martinot ( Fra) Pepitto Des Plaine 4 - 66,4
19º Jason Pauquet (Bel) Stormy 4 - 68,02
20º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 73,36
21º Emma Lejault (Fra) Evall B 4 - 78,51
22º Clara Tiffon (Fra) Uranie De Valette 8 - 61,85
23º Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Chica Bunga Bunga 8 - 69,18
24º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 8 - 70,69
25º Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Bueleen P 8 - 73,04
26º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 9 - 85,16
27º Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z 12 - 71,1
28º Elona Rousselle (Fra) Ulara 16 - 71,85
29º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 16 - 76,3
30º Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Acropolis 12 E
  Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley E
  Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 E
  David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Gentile E
  Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Paleo De La Polka E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 (Juveniles + Jóvenes Jinetes) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Evana 0 - 59,48
Emilie Paillot (Sui) Optique 0 - 60,66
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 61,29
Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 0 - 62,89
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Non Stop 0 - 63,78
Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Karite De Maman Z 0 - 65,16
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 0 - 65,42
Salome Keller (Sui) Qetty De La Cense 0 - 67,46
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 67,92
10º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0 - 68,24
11º Alexander Housen (Bel) Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 69,64
12º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze ( Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 0 - 70,09
13º Louise Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0 - 71,37
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 0 - 72,84
15º Simone Hansen Scherff (Din) Carlisca M 0 - 73,05
16º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Little Rock 0 - 74,93
17º Alexia Jacques (Sui) Evitta 0 - 76,29
18º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0 - 76,62
19º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Jasmin Af Hagalund 0 - 77,73
20º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 0 - 81,88
21º Elisa Mellec (Fra) Sandokhan Rumel 4 - 63,81
22º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Volute De Nantuel 4 - 64,66
23º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Oslo Des Tuileries 4 - 69,33
24º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Alora 8 4 - 72,48
25º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Unique D'elbe 4 - 73,28
26º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Supreme Du Bois Aile 4 - 74,34
27º Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) Lintous 4 - 74,7
28º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 4 - 77,78
29º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Popcorn 4 - 78,89
30º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Calimero 4 - 82,22
31º Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Golden Penny C 6 - 92,3
32º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 8 - 66,22
33º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 8 - 76,19
34º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 8 - 86,03
35º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 12 - 72,79
36º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Cador De Chassagne 12 - 79,48
37º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light 13 - 90,14
38º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran E
  Anna Markel (Aut) Drogba E
  Prueba Nº09 Copa de Naciones Junior Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dinamarca 0
  Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 0/Wdn
  Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Dakar 0/0 - 78,26
  Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 5/0 - 83,25
  Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0/0 - 79,89
Holanda 4
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0/4 - 76,13
  Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 4/4 - 80,52
  Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 0/0 - 79,02
  Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 0/0 - 77,12
Bélgica 8/ 238,56
  Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Iron Lady van T Meulenhof E/0 - 80,15
  Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 4/0 - 83,91
  Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Elien 4/0 - 77,13
  Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 0/0 - 81,28
España 8/ 234,06
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 4/4 - 83,73
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tiptop De Ceran 7/4 - 83,05
  Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 82,09
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/0 - 75,43
Francia 8/ 234,06
  Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Solitude Au Vent 0/4 - 76,66
  Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 78,41
  Marine Gautherat (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 4/8 - 80,66
  Laura Klein (Fra) Pepita de Charmois 4/0 - 78,99
Suiza 29
  Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 5/4 - 81,77
  Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan 16/8 - 77,84
  Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Billy Yen 0/8 - 76,54
  Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl 12/0 - 77,57
Austria 21
  Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 2 5 - 87,75
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 12 - 79,38
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Copido 2 8 - 78,75
  Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Cyrrus 3 8 - 78,93
  Prueba Nº10 Copa de Naciones Jóvenes Jinetes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 5
  Lalie Saclier (Fra) Tescari'Jac 0/5 - 88,72
  Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 0/0 - 79,71
  Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 0/8 - 82,84
  Yannis Gregoriades (Fra) Uncle Sam 6/0 - 83,34
Suiza 13
  Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 1/4 - 84,27
  Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 4/4 - 80,62
  Emilie Paillot (Sui) New Curtis 8/4 - 84,5
  Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 0/0 - 81,87
Bélgica 20
  Dries Goossens (Bel) Gina 4/4 - 84,56
  Julie De Pelsmaeker (Bel) Contendra 12/8 - 84,75
  Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 4/4 - 84,11
  Bunoit Moeskops (Bel) Hilton de Mereyt 4/0 - 82,42
Alemania 22
  Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 4/8 - 80,88
  Isabelle Gerfer (Ale) Abarlo 0/8 - 79,12
  Laura Strehmel (Ale) Arctos 4 6/0 - 77,84
  Simon Widmann (Ale) Domburg Van De Rechri 16/4 - 83,05
Holanda 27
  Kars Bonhof (Hol) Cupidor 4/5 - 88,06
  Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 4/8 - 83,52
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 0/E
  Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 8/6 - 90,67
España 43
  Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 9/17 - 85,41
  Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 1/4 - 83,9
  Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 4/8 - 83,93
  Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 12/E
Dinamarca 29
  Karoline Vistesen Graversen (Din) Sir Edvard E
  Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 4 - 84,38
  Emil Hallundbaek (Din) All Star 11 - 96,07
  Helena Eva Blach (Din) Ace Of Corobell 14 - 91,54
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Infantiles) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marine Lebas (Fra) Animo Ii 0/0 - 36,09
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Cleopatra 0/0 - 36,42
Louna Garo (Fra) Pyramide Pironniere 0/0 - 36,57
Chiara Reyer (Ale) Pyconda 0/0 - 38,65
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Sibyl De Keriboulo 0/0 - 41
Thais Brueder (Fra) Hymne Van Heiste D'11 0/0 - 45,36
Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z 0/4 - 40,5
Leonardo Canepari (Ita) Verd'ick 0/4 - 43,54
Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 0/8 - 40,21
10º Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Paleo De La Polka 0/12 - 55,16
11º Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Kaezo Du Tacc 4 - 70,02
12º Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 4 - 71,03
13º Emma Lejault (Fra) Evall B 4 - 73,71
14º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 4 - 74,69
15º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 4 - 76,52
16º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Conrad Van De Mispelaere 4 - 77,22
17º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 4 - 78,43
18º Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 5 - 81
19º Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Azurelle D'ecco 6 - 84,9
20º Flavie Favreaux (Fra) Spark Chatelier 8 - 67,46
21º Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Candy 605 8 - 70,59
22º Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Alonso 43 12 - 75,09
23º Jason Pauquet (Bel) Stormy 17 - 79,74
24º Clara Tiffon (Fra) Uranie De Valette E
  Louise Wattez (Fra) Quick Boy Gesmeray E
  Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Jamaican Sun E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Junior) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Evana 0/0 - 30,5
Elisa Mellec (Fra) Sandokhan Rumel 0/0 - 31,43
Emilie Paillot (Sui) Optique 0/0 - 31,75
Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Golden Penny C 0/0 - 35,09
Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 0/0 - 35,53
Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Ramucho 0/0 - 36,14
Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Taarupgaards Troja 0/0 - 36,38
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Alora 8 0/0 - 37,19
Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Oslo Des Tuileries 0/0 - 37,82
10º Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) Lintous 0/0 - 38,07
11º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light 0/0 - 39,45
12º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 0/0 - 39,85
13º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 0/0 - 41,23
14º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 0/4 - 32,06
15º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Volute De Nantuel 0/4 - 32,75
16º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Tyrol De Brekka 0/4 - 32,8
17º Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Karite De Maman Z 0/4 - 32,82
18º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Non Stop 0/4 - 33,85
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 0/4 - 37,88
20º Louise Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0/4 - 39,83
21º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Supreme Du Bois Aile 4/0 - 40,86
22º Alexia Jacques (Sui) Evitta 0/5 - 43,86
23º Felix Koller (Aut) Cornet's Castello 0/7 - 51,56
24º Lara Tryba (Fra) Oxer de Boisy 0/8 - 33,3
25º Sven Peters (Hol) Fiesta 0/8 - 35,57
26º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 0/8 - 40,64
27º Laurie Touw (Hol) Faran 9/5 - 3,23
  Prueba Nº13 1,45 m 2 Fases (Jóvenes Jinetes) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 0/0 - 35,37
Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 3 0/0 - 35,59
Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) R'borne Du Mazes 0/0 - 36,83
Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Amelon Van De Bosrand 0/0 - 37,06
Julie De Pelsmaeker (Bel) Artico 2 0/0 - 39,04
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 0/0 - 39,1
Paul Delforge (Fra) Uschka Du Tassier 0/4 - 33,6
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cargranda 0/4 - 33,88
Maxime Pierrot (Fra) Bernard 0/4 - 35,33
10º Romane Garcia (Fra) Phlox 0/4 - 35,63
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/4 - 35,86
12º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Hilton de Laubry 0/4 - 36,37
13º Emma Meissonnier (Fra) Tip Top Des Bles 4/0 - 36,89
14º Thibault Lacrevaz ( Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 4/0 - 38,27
15º Simone Hansen Scherff (Din) Carlisca M 0/4 - 39,59
16º Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte 0/8 - 36,97
17º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0/8 - 37,99
18º Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Hargane Vd Potaarde 4/4 - 38,11
19º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Cicero 4/4 - 38,83
20º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0/9 - 59,29
21º Lea Jeanneau (Fra) Unico Hoy R
  Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases (Juveniles) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Housen (Bel) Esprit van de Wellington 0/0 - 30,32
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 34,39
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 35,41
Victor Senegas (Fra) Sexylove De Theyssamy 0/0 - 35,51
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 0/0 - 36,6
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0/0 - 36,65
Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 0/0 - 38,25
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0/4 - 29,95
Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0/4 - 34,24
10º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Prestige De La Croix 4/0 - 34,87
11º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0/4 - 36,53
12º Sara Brionne (Fra) Comete De Canteloup Z 0/4 - 37,33
13º Lucas Fournier (Fra) Cappuccino B B 4/0 - 37,83
14º Nesrine Mason (Fra) Urika Du Biolay 4/0 - 38,37
15º Ines Helias (Fra) Reva Hoy 4/0 - 38,95
16º Judith Giguet (Fra) Starmania Des Bonnes 4/0 - 39,55
17º Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0/4 - 42,4
18º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 7/0 - 42,4
19º Josephine Boegh (Din) Laurenz 29 0/8 - 34,9
20º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha 4/4 - 34,95
21º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0/8 - 35,08
22º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 8/0 - 35,38
23º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 0/8 - 35,95
24º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Univers La Tuiliere 8/0 - 36,09
25º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 0/8 - 37,81
26º Guillaume Gillioz (Fra) Leelah Z 4/4 - 37,96
27º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 4/4 - 42,03
28º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Calimero 4/4 - 42,1
29º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 4/5 - 46,18
30º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 4/8 - 35,84
31º Elisa Mellec (Fra) Renarde Rumel 12/0 - 36,4
32º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 8/4 - 37,25
33º Salome Keller (Sui) Qetty De La Cense 8/4 - 37,71
34º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Cador De Chassagne 12/0 - 38,05
35º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Popcorn 8/4 - 38,59
36º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Viva De Malica 4/8 - 39,47
37º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 9/4 - 36,21
38º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 4/9 - 59,05
39º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Little Rock 8/7 - 51,84
40º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 8/8 - 36,34
41º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 8/8 - 41,12
42º Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Cuyano 4/12 - 57,69
43º Valentin Singer (Fra) Valentino du Jaolas 15/4 - 38,13
44º Lea Marin (Fra) Crack De Preuilly Z 8/13 - 43,88
45º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Jasmin Af Hagalund E
46º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento R
  Prueba Nº15 Copa de Naciones Infantiles Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bélgica 4/0 133,39
  Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 4/0/4 - 45,61
  Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 0/Np/0 - 42,33
  Jason Pauquet (Bel) Dossari Du Buisson Z 8/0/0 - 42,02
  Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 0/0/8 - 45,45
España 4/ 4 125,06
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0/0 - 39,81
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Principe Gitano 4/0/4 - 67,77
  Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 19/0/4 - 47,1
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0/0 - 44,38
Francia 12
  Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 0/4 - 67
  Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0/E
  Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/8 - 90,73
  Rose De Balanda (Fra) Tzara Belin 0/0 - 72,98
Alemania 12
  Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 4/0 - 77,18
  Luis Jobst (Ale) Chivas 58 10/4 - 66,68
  Anna Braunert (Ale) Unity B 4/0 - 71,53
  Chiara Reyer (Ale) Cederic 7 0/4 - 70,37
Austria 13
  David Gorton-Hülgerth (Aut) Gentile E/E
  Lena Binder (Aut) Panni 0/0 - 69,13
  Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Lillifee 4/4 - 67,56
  Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 5/0 - 65,32
  Prueba Nº16 1,15 m 2 Fases (Infantiles) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 0/0 - 26,8
Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Rebecca De L'epine 0/0 - 27,86
Thais Brueder (Fra) Toscana Guiness 0/0 - 29,06
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Sibyl De Keriboulo 0/4 - 29,06
Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 0/4 - 29,14
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 0/4 - 29,48
Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Conrad Van De Mispelaere 0/4 - 33,87
Chiara Reyer (Ale) Pyconda 0/6 - 44,07
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Flyer B 0/8 - 28,2
10º Lies Malisart (Bel) Javeline De Champenotte Z 4/4 - 32,54
11º Louise Wattez (Fra) Quick Boy Gesmeray 4/9 - 42,7
12º Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Acropolis 12 E
  Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Candy 605 E
  Anna Braunert (Ale) Lorento B E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,30 m (Infantiles) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Cleopatra 0/0 - 37,96
Scott Discours (Fra) Frauke 0/0 - 38,36
Louna Garo (Fra) Pyramide Pironniere 0/0 - 38,39
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D'az 0/0 - 39,87
Rose De Balanda (Fra) Tzara Belin 0/0 - 40,31
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 40,34
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Capri 0/0 - 40,77
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/0 - 40,85
Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/0 - 42,13
10º Linde Van Boxstael (Bel) Cadidja Van T Arkelhof 0/0 - 42,15
11º Aliki Rotsaert ( Bel) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0/0 - 44,1
12º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Goofy Van T Laerhof 0/4 - 42,17
13º Lucie Martinot ( Fra) Pepitto Des Plaine 0/4 - 42,76
14º Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Omane Des Faux 0/4 - 43,16
15º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Rigolo De Mali 0/12 - 42,24
16º Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 1 - 78,62
17º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 67,72
18º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 4 - 68,54
19º Flavie Favreaux (Fra) Spark Chatelier 4 - 68,7
20º Elona Rousselle (Fra) Ulara 4 - 69,88
21º Chiara Reyer (Ale) Cederic 7 4 - 71,9
22º Charles Grillard (Fra) Thermopyle 4 - 73,25
23º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 4 - 73,45
24º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 4 - 73,67
25º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 4 - 74,37
26º Luis Jobst (Ale) Chivas 58 4 - 74,59
27º Alice Laine (Fra) Decantos V/D Vrendt 5 - 79,91
28º Thibaut Willequet (Bel) Bueleen P 8 - 74
29º Nathan Di Palma (Fra) Starlight De Roy 8 - 74,1
30º Anna Braunert (Ale) Unity B 8 - 75,27
31º Elias Hohler (Ale) Concordia K 9 - 78,81
32º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Lillifee 12 - 72,55
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 12 - 90,88
34º Jason Pauquet (Bel) Dossari Du Buisson Z 14 - 81,81
35º Sophie Marie Leister (Ale) Chica Bunga Bunga E
  Nina-Sophie Ernst (Ale) Alonso 43 E
  Agathe Martin (Fra) Waikiki K E
  Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley E
  Madison Coudret (Fra) Quetal Du Loir E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Juveniles) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Solitude Au Vent 0/0 - 42,61
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/0 - 42,79
Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Cuyano 0/0 - 44,39
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0/0 - 44,99
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 0/0 - 47,93
Marthe Heudens (Bel) Best Mix Elien 0/4 - 40,8
Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 0/4 - 45,64
Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Dakar 0/4 - 48,58
Nesrine Mason (Fra) Urika Du Biolay 0/12 - 48,44
10º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Billy Yen 4 - 71,77
11º Elisa Mellec (Fra) Renarde Rumel 4 - 72,16
12º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha 4 - 74,56
13º Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 75,34
14º Victor Senegas (Fra) Sexylove De Theyssamy 4 - 77,91
15º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 78,1
16º Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 4 - 78,8
17º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 4 - 79,36
18º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 4 - 79,95
19º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 4 - 79,98
20º Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Starbuck's 4 - 80,53
21º Clement Gras (Fra) Tip Top D'aix 4 - 80,61
22º Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 4 - 81,05
23º Josephine Boegh (Din) Van Dejk 4 - 81,37
24º Judith Giguet (Fra) Starmania Des Bonnes 4 - 81,68
25º Anna Markel (Aut) Cascaro 2 4 - 81,77
26º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Fardon 5 - 82,71
27º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 5 - 84,63
28º Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 8 - 76,49
29º Lucas Fournier (Fra) Cappuccino B B 8 - 78,29
30º Marine Gautherat (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 8 - 78,61
31º Alexander Housen (Bel) J'adore Van't Voortveld 8 - 78,7
32º Guillaume Gillioz (Fra) Leelah Z 8 - 78,91
33º Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen (Din) Errando 8 - 79,22
34º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 8 - 80,81
35º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 11 - 91,4
36º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 12 - 71,9
37º Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Filia Yar 12 - 74,41
38º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 12 - 76,6
39º Alessia Arrigo Zazadze ( Tur) Ncs Chicos Junior 12 - 76,85
40º Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet (Fra) Drag Du Buisson Z 12 - 79,07
41º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 13 - 82,42
42º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 14 - 86,43
43º Ines Helias (Fra) Reva Hoy 16 - 77,35
44º Stephanie Vermeulen (Bel) Iron Lady van T Meulenhof 16 - 96,78
45º Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 19 - 92,05
46º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Prestige De La Croix 20 - 70,26
47º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 20 - 77,09
48º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 20 - 79,2
49º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 22 - 105,13
50º Lea Marin (Fra) Crack De Preuilly Z 24 - 78,24
51º Johanna Ferrante (Fin) Jericho Van De Zeshoek 32 - 94,25
52º Laetitia Jambour (Aut) La Coco 3 E
  Salome Keller (Sui) Qualitys Girl E
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Copido 2 E
  Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan E
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo E
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Jóvenes Jinetes) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Cheyenne 111 Z 0/0 - 47,73
Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 0/0 - 49,6
Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 51,55
Lalie Saclier (Fra) Tescari'Jac 0/4 - 49,35
Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 1 - 85,88
Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 4 - 77,4
Julie Brault (Fra) Prado De Gravelotte 4 - 77,7
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 79,36
Helena Eva Blach (Din) Ace Of Corobell 4 - 79,72
10º Simon Widmann (Ale) Domburg Van De Rechri 4 - 81,19
11º Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 4 - 82,06
12º Romane Garcia (Fra) Phlox 4 - 82,33
13º Dries Goossens (Bel) Gina 4 - 82,65
14º Emilie Paillot (Sui) New Curtis 4 - 83,39
15º Laura Strehmel (Ale) Arctos 4 4 - 83,71
16º Kars Bonhof (Hol) Cupidor 5 - 86,01
17º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 5 - 87,19
18º Thibault Lacrevaz ( Fra) Tom D'ruffosse 8 - 78,46
19º Isabelle Gerfer (Ale) Abarlo 8 - 78,8
20º Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 8 - 80,4
21º Pauline Zoller (Sui) Barbarella 8 - 80,44
22º Maxime Pierrot (Fra) Bernard 8 - 81,24
23º Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 8 - 81,42
24º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Cho Chang J 8 - 81,83
25º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 8 - 82,82
26º Paul Delforge (Fra) Terre Du Banney 8 - 83,64
27º Simone Hansen Scherff (Din) Watokia G 8 - 83,87
28º Bunoit Moeskops (Bel) Hilton de Mereyt 8 - 84,24
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 8 - 84,27
30º Zoe Darnanville (Fra) Amelon Van De Bosrand 9 - 86,04
31º Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 9 - 86,96
32º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ornett de Galeste 10 - 108,93
33º Enzo Chiarotto (Fra) R'borne Du Mazes 12 - 79,13
34º Felix Koller (Aut) Captain Future 3 12 - 81,11
35º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Pirole De La Chatre 12 - 81,83
36º Tobias Haugg (Lux) Conteros 12 - 84,33
37º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Unique D'elbe 13 - 88,58
38º Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Hargane Vd Potaarde 16 - 83,57
39º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 16 - 84,49
40º Lorenz Chwoyka (Aut) Calamiros 16 - 84,88
41º Karoline Vistesen Graversen (Din) Sir Edvard 17 - 87,07
42º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Lesthago 20 - 79,08
43º Emma Meissonnier (Fra) Tip Top Des Bles 20 - 79,86
44º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 E
  Yannis Gregoriades (Fra) Uncle Sam E
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love E
47º Julie De Pelsmaeker (Bel) Artico 2 R
  Emil Hallundbaek (Din) All Star R