Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/05/2017
CSN2*/CJ, Yeguada Valdelamadre (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - ET
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Jano Eqd E
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Dattar De Riaza 0 - ET
Óscar Buj Gil Far West 0 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - ET
Peyo Elorduy Zz Top 4 - ET
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabale 8 - ET
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 35,7
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabbal De Olid 0 - 36,36
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 38,3
Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 0 - 41,59
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - 35,48
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 37,55
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iroko 5 - 35,27
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 7 - 37,22
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ladyclear Valme 8 - 37,56
10º Pello Elorduy Lostus C 12 - 57,86
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 36,38
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0 - 38,44
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 39,08
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Run Run De Olid 4 - 35,49
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 0 - 73,07
Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 4 - 63
Pilar Lopez Missuri 4 - 75
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 14 - 106,72
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance E
  Paula Montero Rosanegra E
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar E
Raquel González Herrero Trueno R
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Santos New York Du Howald 0 - 78,15
Carla Alonso Benito Pops 0 - 78,54
María Glez Herrero H Flas Dance 4 - 60,05
Henar Roldan Jack Black 4 - 82,58
Manuel Martínez García Revill Hollywood 8 - 79,91
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 20 - 91,62
Oliver Quinzano Melosa E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - 37,24
Victor Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 39,85
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 40,17
Adrian Casas Chance 0 - 40,24
Carmen Grcía De Fuentes Aréa Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 45,93
Pablo García Lara Delorean 0 - 46,05
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Ficaria 0 - 46,19
Alffredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 0 - 51,21
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0 - 51,31
10º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 43,12
11º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 4 - 47,96
12º Laura Vázquez Fernández Zagreb 4 - 48,46
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 47,5
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 8 - 67,38
15º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 9 - 54,25
16º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 16 - 65,86
17º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 25 - 52,99
18º Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset E
19º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Quorum De Olid 0 - 62,07
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 62,57
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 64,12
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 66,61
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 0 - 67,4
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 69,8
Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0 - 71,74
Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - 73,6
Ana Ceano Vivas Vinipus De Monty 0 - 73,92
10º Jesús Varela Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 86,28
11º Ana Ceano Vivas Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 63,33
12º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 64,32
13º Jesús Varela Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 68,81
14º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 83,52
15º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 8 - 66,98
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 8 - 80,4
17º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 8 - 83,64
18º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Meremghar E
19º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara E
20º Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve E
21º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 0 - 29,05
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 31,89
Peyo Elorduy Jc Ach Jessy 0 - 32,53
Peyo Elorduy Jc Discovey 0 - 32,67
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 33,09
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 39,19
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 32,53
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 35,59
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 35,7
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 4 - 37,01
11º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 38,86
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 6 - 40,72
13º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 36,46
14º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 8 - 37,12
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 37,46
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 37,88
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 40, 17
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 10 - 39,41
19º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Lasiche F 16 - 39,41
20º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Zar 16 - 40,28
21º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Prueba Nº10 4 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 4 - ET
Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar 4 - ET
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Jano Eqd 4 - ET
Carlos Gómez Iskander 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Far West 0 - ET
Peyo Elorduy Zz Top 0 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - ET
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Dattar De Riaza 0 - ET
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 4 - ET
Carlos Gómez Maris 9 - 91,04
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabale 13 - 91,01
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iroko 0 - 31,32
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 34,06
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 1 - 32,88
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabbal De Olid 1 - 33,86
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ladyclear Valme 2 - 34,52
Pello Elorduy Lostus C 5 - 39,33
Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset 7 - 38,1
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 9 - 32,33
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 13 - 31,23
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 17 - 32,66
  Prueba Nº13 7 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0 - 28,81
Carla Alonso Benito Arham 0 - 33,2
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - 29,29
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 11 - 44,18
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 0 - 51,98
Lorena Pardo Vermejo Juanito 0 - 53,3
Sonia Alonso Victory 0 - 58,92
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 0 - 65,05
Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 4 - 57,22
Paula Montero Rosanegra 4 - 59,9
Pilar Lopez Missuri 4 - 70,04
Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 8 - 62,46
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 8 - 77,09
10º Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 0 - 68,68
Carla Alonso Benito Pops 0 - 73,92
Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0 - 74,69
Manuel Martínez García Revill Hollywood 4 - 61
Claudia Santos New York Du Howald 4 - 73,21
Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 8 - 71,05
Henar Roldan Jack Black 8 - 75,23
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ikel 8 - 82,89
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 29 - 112,6
10º Oliver Quinzano Melosa E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 39,98
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 47,96
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0/4 - 35,32
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0/4 - 36,37
Victor Membrado Duensing Lumix 0/13 - 52,04
Alffredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 2 - 93,39
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 68,36
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 4 - 76
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 79,42
10º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 4 - 85,8
11º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 4 - 86,03
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon 9 - 92,27
13º Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve 19 - 129,31
14º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 24 - 102
15º Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset E
16º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
17º Laura Vázquez Fernández Zagreb E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 35,68
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 36,16
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/0 - 37,75
Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 0/4 - 31,98
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0/4 - 32,55
Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0/4 - 39,98
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0/4 - 41,09
Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0/13 - 53,19
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Baloucet 3 - 93,28
10º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 74,22
11º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 4 - 77,34
12º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Quorum De Olid 4 - 80,09
13º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 8 - 77,12
14º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 8 - 79,91
15º Pablo García Lara Delorean 8 - 80,34
16º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 81,93
17º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 8 - 82,27
18º Ana Ceano Vivas Vinipus De Monty 8 - 82,3
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 9 - 103,82
20º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Meremghar 11 - 108,95
21º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 12 - 96,39
22º Adrian Casas Chance 20 - 114,91
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 0 - 70,07
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 73,28
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 74,06
Peyo Elorduy Jc Ach Jessy 0 - 75,06
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 0 - 79,42
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 82,33
Ana Ceano Vivas Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 71,1
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Lasiche F 4 - 77,04
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 4 - 80,49
10º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 82,16
11º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 82,99
12º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 83,44
13º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4 - 83,91
14º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 84,14
15º Peyo Elorduy Jc Discovey 6 - 93,41
16º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 71,88
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 79,88
18º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 73,72
19º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 16 - 77,31
20º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Zar 17 - 106,11
21º Jesús Varela Evita Van Het Varenhof E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct E
  Jesús Varela Soraya des Bruyeres E
  Prueba Nº19 4 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - ET
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Jano Eqd 0 - ET
Rodrigo San Jose Abaco Hontanar 0 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Far West 0 - 34,07
Carlos Gómez Maris 0 - 34,21
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Dattar De Riaza 4 - 27,4
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 30,46
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 33,4
Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 4 - 34,11
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabale 8 - 33,96
Peyo Elorduy Zz Top 8 - 38,66
  Prueba Nº21 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 84,03
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 77,39
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabbal De Olid 4 - 78,75
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 78,78
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 8 - 78,12
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 8 - 78,4
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iroko 9 - 86,63
Carlos Zárate Posadas Iblue Del Maset E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ladyclear Valme E
  Prueba Nº22 7 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 78,23
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0 - 80,3
Carla Alonso Benito Arham 4 - 82,4
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº23 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Pardo Vermejo Juanito 0 - 53,63
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 0 - 55,99
Sonia Alonso Victory 0 - 62,52
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 65,94
Pilar Lopez Missuri 0 - 70,38
Carla Alonso Benito Hop Tonina 0 - 71,67
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 0 - 72,97
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ikel 0 - 82,2
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 64,44
10º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 8 - 91,88
11º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid E
  Prueba Nº24 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Kurro De Guemes 0 - 70,02
Lucia Pardo Rita De Olid 0 - 71,31
Claudia Santos New York Du Howald 4 - 66,96
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 4 - 68,74
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Abaco Hontanar 10 - 100,78
Carla Alonso Benito Pops 11 - 106,96
Manuel Martínez García Revill Hollywood E
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid E
  Prueba Nº25 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0 - 66,63
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 73,47
Victor Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 73,83
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 78,86
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - 62,49
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 4 - 63,74
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 4 - 71,61
Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 74,17
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pach? 4 - 78,92
10º Alffredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 4 - 88,84
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 74,93
12º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 8 - 81,38
13º Mª Victoria Muñoz Zagreb 8 - 81,82
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon 8 - 82,94
15º Fernando Velar Al-Centaua 14 - 100,89
16º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 24 - 87,61
17º Mónica Gibert Egano De Van De Roshoeve E
  Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc E
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº26 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 72,5
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 63,2
Ana Ceano Vivas Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 63,25
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 63,61
Pablo Garcia Gallardo Quorum De Olid 4 - 64,86
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 67,3
Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 4 - 67,66
Ana Ceano Vivas Vinipus De Monty 4 - 72,08
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 4 - 74,34
10º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 4 - 74,44
11º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 75,25
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 76,85
13º Jesús Varela Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 78,89
14º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 4 - 79,91
15º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 80,2
16º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Meremghar 7 - 96,23
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 70,09
18º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Zar 8 - 70,4
19º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 72,7
20º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 73,9
21º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 8 - 80,7
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 8 - 85,98
23º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 35,9
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 37,69
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 38,45
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 39,35
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 50,2
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 75,88
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4 - 81,58
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 81,66
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 73,03
10º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Lasiche F 11 - 94,36
11º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 97,34
12º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Reponse Direct 15 - 93,52
13º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 15 - 94,35
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cumana De Mies 16 - 78,87
15º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point R