Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2017
CSN 2* Avanza, R.A.C.E (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Loseff Pepper Undine 0 - ET
  Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 0 - ET
  Noel Santoalla Blanco Kitiara 0 - ET
  Paula Hernández Navia Dionysus 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Golondrina 0 - ET
Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 4 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez Sombra De San Tirso 4 - ET
  Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 4 - ET
11º Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 (B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe 0 - ET
  Loreto Alonso Caramelo 0 - ET
  Alicia Gabari Pons Caramelo 0 - ET
Marina Carbonell Chumillas Tequila E
Sara Plug Alf R
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla 0 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 0 - ET
Alvaro Lopez Morales Karat 1 - 101,26
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara 4 - ET
  Paloma Cecilia González Sol 4 - ET
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 4 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
13º Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion E
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 (B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Roman Murphy 8 - ET
Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 0 - ET
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Naranja 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Crown Boy Z 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - ET
  Maria Cobo Delgado Volante 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - ET
  Jesús Almoguera García Applecross Cashmere Laudatio 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - ET
  Cosima Bórjeson Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - ET
  David González Recio Leviton Rr 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Romeo 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
27º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 1 - 91,27
28º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 1 - 92,09
29º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 1 - 92,59
30º Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 4 - ET
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 4 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Nubia Gd 4 - ET
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 4 - ET
38º David Roldán Menacho Jeff 5 - 92,41
39º Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 6 - 95,88
40º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 6 - 97,66
41º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 8 - ET
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 8 - ET
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona 8 - ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 8 - ET
45º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 8 - 104,7
46º Laura Andrea Palopoli Stella Fly 9 - 91,39
47º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 12 - ET
  Óscar Maza Palenques Jifero 12 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 12 - ET
50º David González Recio Emilio B B 20 - ET
51º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Charlott E
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z E
53º Jesús María Santos Chozas Kaizer Sm R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 58,27
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0 - 61,89
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - 64,93
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 66,24
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Kevin 0 - 66,49
José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 66,73
Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez de Toledo Finisterre 0 - 67,53
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 68,12
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 68,36
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 68,52
11º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0 - 68,83
12º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - 69,05
13º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 69,17
14º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 69,55
15º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0 - 69,7
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 69,75
17º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 70,26
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0 - 73,83
19º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 74,05
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 0 - 76,02
21º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 78,64
22º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 0 - 78,87
23º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 4 - 61,35
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 62,06
25º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 65,28
26º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 65,58
27º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 4 - 65,97
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 66,44
29º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 66,8
30º Javier Robledano Sanz Ubu 4 - 71,07
31º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 73,02
32º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 4 - 76,01
33º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - 77,03
34º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 4 - 77,91
35º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 80,14
36º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 83,79
37º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 8 - 62,39
38º Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 8 - 64,35
39º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 8 - 67,95
40º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 8 - 69,26
41º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8 - 69,67
42º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 70,44
43º Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 8 - 72,87
44º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 8 - 77,7
45º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 8 - 85,44
46º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 8 - 92,68
47º Jaime Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 8 - 94,9
48º Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 12 - 64,29
49º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 13 - 114,59
50º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 20 - 72,93
51º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 20 - 82,96
52º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar E
55º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 R
  Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 56,52
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 62,18
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0 - 62,94
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 63,18
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D\'Auge 0 - 66,25
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 66,31
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0 - 68,08
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 68,97
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 70,43
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 0 - 70,55
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 72,02
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 0 - 74,29
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - 74,56
14º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0 - 75,5
15º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 78,05
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 84,94
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 62,09
18º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 70,68
19º Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 4 - 71,35
20º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 72,31
21º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 4 - 72,83
22º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 73,27
23º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4 - 73,65
24º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 74,12
25º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 74,68
26º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 75,02
27º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 75,19
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 75,93
29º Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 4 - 79,59
30º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 81,01
31º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 6 - 88,3
32º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 63,6
33º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 70,24
34º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 70,41
35º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 8 - 74,08
36º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 75,9
37º Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez de Toledo Herr Argentinus 8 - 76,17
38º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8 - 76,62
39º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 78,48
40º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 9 - 87,37
41º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 12 - 68,57
42º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 69,1
43º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Queendom 12 - 70,37
44º Francisco Martín Díaz George 12 - 74,24
45º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Ramses Du Forest 12 - 76,73
46º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 12 - 78,62
47º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 19 - 95,39
48º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I 20 - 72,15
49º Pedro Lira Jiménez Alemania E
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst E
51º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm R
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Hernández Navia Dionysus 0 - ET
  Hanna Babst Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Ana Losada Garcia Fionna Eqd 0 - ET
  Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 0 - ET
  Julia Loseff Pepper Undine 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Golondrina 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - ET
10º Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 4 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 4 - ET
12º Jan Babst Quinto DC E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m (B) A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Carbonell Chumillas Tequila 0 - ET
Alicia Gabari Pons Caramelo 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - ET
  Noel Santoalla Blanco Kitiara 0 - ET
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 0 - ET
Alvaro Lopez Morales Karat 4 - ET
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 4 - ET
  Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 4 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Undigo De La Barre 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 4 - ET
13º Ana de Uhagon Chávez Orion 6 - 107,01
14º Paloma Cecilia González Sol 8 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Milonga De Sauco 8 - ET
17º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 12 - ET
18º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m (B) A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe 0 - ET
Lucia Roman Murphy 4 - ET
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Jeff 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - ET
  Cosima Bórjeson Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - ET
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Romeo 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - ET
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Nubia Gd 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Volt De Kergane 0 - ET
  Laura Andrea Palopoli Stella Fly 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 0 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
23º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa 4 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - ET
  Jesús María Santos Chozas Kaizer Sm 4 - ET
  Óscar Maza Palenques Jifero 4 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 4 - ET
  Maria Cobo Delgado Volante 4 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Naranja 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - ET
34º Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 5 - 94,89
35º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 8 - ET
  David González Recio Emilio B B 8 - ET
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona 8 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 8 - ET
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 8 - ET
40º Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda 10 - 97,6
41º Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 12 - ET
42º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Charlott E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m ContraReloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 21 - 63,51
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 20 - 66,3
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 20 - 66,31
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 20 - 69,36
Xavier Francois Junoy Nova De Villafranca 19 - Sc
Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 18 - 62,25
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar-Tm 18 - 63,25
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 18 - 64,25
Anne Dubost Gi Gi van de Doornhaag 18 - 66,49
10º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 18 - 66,58
11º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 18 - 67,27
12º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 18 - 68,63
13º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 18 - 70,05
14º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 17 - 61,04
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Kevin 17 - 64,85
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dj Vd Rietvenne 17 - 65,54
17º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 17 - 66,62
18º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 17 - 71,25
19º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 16 - 63,36
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 16 - 64,4
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Ut De Menjo 16 - 65,23
22º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 16 - 66,55
23º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 16 - 69,76
24º Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 16 - 70,99
25º David González Recio Leviton Rr 16 - 71,09
26º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 16 - Sc
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Rolls D'Altenbach 16 - Sc
28º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 15 - 62,76
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Johnny Cash 15 - 65,13
30º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 15 - 68,79
31º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 15 - 71,23
32º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 15 - Sc
33º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 14 - 62,69
34º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 14 - 63,12
35º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 9 - 62,22
36º Jaime Fernández Rey Chin Chin Coco 9 - Sc
37º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 8 - Sc
38º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar E
  Prueba Nº14 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0 - 60,2
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 60,43
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 60,48
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 60,74
Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 61,74
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 62,02
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0 - 62,81
José María Vázquez Aymerich Vilasio 0 - 63,52
Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Ramses Du Forest 0 - 64,68
10º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 65,16
11º Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez de Toledo Finisterre 0 - 66,02
12º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 66,65
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 66,82
14º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 68,31
15º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 72,47
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 0 - 73,34
17º Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 77,76
18º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 61,83
19º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 68,2
20º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 68,27
21º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 68,35
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 69,6
23º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 4 - 69,79
24º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 70,6
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Queendom 8 - 59,44
26º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 8 - 62,58
27º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 69,81
28º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 8 - 70,93
29º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 8 - 73,78
30º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 8 - 78,24
31º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Jarcia de mar 12 - 69,79
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 12 - 72,56
33º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 77,5
34º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis E
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst E
36º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 29,19
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0/0 - 30,79
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/0 - 30,89
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 32,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 32,39
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 32,73
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 0/0 - 33,57
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/0 - 33,81
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 31,93
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/4 - 33,19
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0/4 - 33,43
12º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0/4 - 35,83
13º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 0/4 - 36,05
14º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/5 - 39,47
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/70,94 - R
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 74,79
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 74,81
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 73,17
19º Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez de Toledo Fajin 4 - 77,03
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 5 - 80,43
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 5 - 82,34
22º Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez de Toledo Herr Argentinus 5 - 83,77
23º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 8 - 73,98
24º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 79,53
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Style 9 - 80,65
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 9 - 81,52
27º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 10 - 85,22
28º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 12 - 76,2
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 12 - 76,9
30º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 16 - 79,55
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 17 - 83,8
32º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 20 - 94,67
33º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita E
35º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza R
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid R